Published by on Mar 11th 2015, 2:44am
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: chad robertus, Bonanza High School
Bonanza Weekday - 03/10/2015
Bonanza HS, Las Vegas, NV
Varsity Mens 4x800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Centennial A 8:11.0 5
1) Dajour Braxton 2) Dominic Roberts
3) Keith Turner 4) Randall Jubilee
2 Bonanza A 9:22.0
1) Parker Epperson 2) Moises Castillo
3) Jose Aleman 4) Brandon Adams
3 Centennial B 9:36.0
1) Nicholas Hanson 2) Cole Moreno
3) Derrick Towers 4) Tucker Gibbons
4 Bonanza B 10:17.0
1) Alan Epperson 2) Kyle Kenne
3) Gregory Hoyes 4) Jordan Guyer
SCR Centennial C NT
1) Anthony Salaices 2) Daniel Dittrich
3) Steve Giles 4) Eric Brock
Varsity Womens 4x800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Centennial A 10:04.0 5
1) Addie Hall 2) Kayla Roberts
3) Alexis Gourrier 4) Charity Cave
5) Karina Haymore
2 Centennial B 10:36.0
1) Alexa Willeford 2) Kaitlynn Menger
3) Julia Weaver 4) Carmella Allen
3 Bonanza A 11:18.0
1) Marielle Reilly 2) Esmeralda Hinojos
3) Alexsis Chaves-Vela 4) Antonia Chaves-Vela
5) Anastasia Reva
4 Centennial C 11:28.0
1) Tiana Ferra 2) Halie McGannon
3) Eris Karnafel 4) Isabell Nakasone
Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anyah Nutter 12 Centennial 14:50.0 NWI 5
2 Jacob Perez 11 Bonanza 16:00.0 NWI 3
3 Brandon Knox 12 Bonanza 16:20.0 NWI 1
Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Talie Bonds 10 Centennial 15.2 NWI 1 5
2 Emma Phillips 11 Centennial 17.1 NWI 1 3
3 Adriana Greene 11 Centennial 18.2 NWI 1 1
4 Halle Ri'Chard 10 Centennial 19.6 NWI 1
5 Julia Gibson 10 Centennial 19.7 NWI 1
6 Alizabeth Bigger 12 Bonanza 19.9 NWI 1
7 Shelby Gibbons 12 Centennial 20.1 NWI 2
8 Savanna Stanley 10 Centennial 20.3 NWI 1
9 MaKenna Malitz 9 Centennial 20.8 NWI 2
10 Daj'Anique Staples 11 Centennial 21.3 NWI 2
11 Jacquelyn Laulu 9 Centennial 21.7 NWI 2
12 Selma Swords 11 Bonanza 22.0 NWI 1
13 Rachel Asbell 10 Centennial 22.3 NWI 2 .300
13 Tahirah Staples 9 Centennial 22.3 NWI 2 .300
15 Antonia Ferra 9 Centennial 22.6 NWI 2
Varsity Mens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Savon Scarver 10 Centennial 10.4 NWI 1 5
2 Derrick Smith 12 Centennial 11.0 NWI 1 3
3 Brandon Trass Wilson 12 Centennial 11.2 NWI 1 1
4 Demetrius Goodman 11 Centennial 11.5 NWI 1 .500
4 Kayvon Miller 10 Centennial 11.5 NWI 1 .500
6 Michael Hildebrandt 11 Centennial 11.9 NWI 6
7 Blake Rhynes 11 Centennial 12.1 NWI 2 .100
7 Damian Young 10 Bonanza 12.1 NWI 6 .100
9 Jacob Arsen 10 Centennial 12.2 NWI 2 .200
9 Luis Gonzalez 11 Bonanza 12.2 NWI 3 .200
11 Arik Slimp 10 Bonanza 12.3 NWI 1 .300
11 Ammon Montenegro 10 Bonanza 12.3 NWI 3 .300
11 Tanner Gardner 10 Centennial 12.3 NWI 4 .300
11 Tyler Bridgeman 10 Bonanza 12.3 NWI 4 .300
15 Juan Puentes 10 Centennial 12.4 NWI 2 .400
15 Christian Murillo 12 Centennial 12.4 NWI 2 .400
15 Jonathan Valenzuela 10 Bonanza 12.4 NWI 5 .400
18 Eduardo Lechuga 11 Bonanza 12.5 NWI 4
19 Sincere Crawford 9 Centennial 12.6 NWI 3 .600
19 Edwin Jimenez 11 Bonanza 12.6 NWI 5 .600
21 Dane Detommoso 12 Bonanza 12.7 NWI 3 .700
21 Ruben Hernandez 10 Bonanza 12.7 NWI 4 .700
23 Jason Matthews 10 Bonanza 12.8 NWI 2
24 Tracy Scott 12 Centennial 13.1 NWI 5
25 Manny Beck 12 Bonanza 13.2 NWI 4 .200
25 Michael Villafane 9 Centennial 13.2 NWI 4 .200
27 Eugene Gonzalez 9 Bonanza 13.5 NWI 3
28 Thomas Salsberry 9 Centennial 13.8 NWI 5 .800
28 Tristan Lino 10 Bonanza 13.8 NWI 5 .800
30 Roque Garcia 10 Centennial 13.9 NWI 6
31 Moises Sandoval 9 Bonanza 14.0 NWI 5
32 Andre Swords 9 Bonanza 14.1 NWI 5
33 Alex Amy 10 Centennial 14.2 NWI 5
34 Todd Jackson 9 Centennial 14.5 NWI 6
35 Josh Kluck 10 Centennial 14.7 NWI 6
DQ Zachary Yuhas 10 Bonanza NT NWI 1
DQ Kyrell Brown 12 Centennial NT NWI 1
SCR Joel Torres 11 Centennial NT NWI 2
SCR Damien Brooks 10 Centennial NT NWI 2
SCR Jose Teixeira 10 Centennial NT NWI 2
SCR Ryker Arriola 10 Centennial NT NWI 3
SCR Adrian Alvarez 10 Bonanza NT NWI 3
SCR Moses Silva 10 Bonanza NT NWI 3
SCR Alex Melbourne 9 Centennial NT NWI 4
SCR JaqAlexander Ortiz 9 Centennial NT NWI 4
Varsity Womens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lanae Thomas 10 Centennial 13.5 NWI 1 5 .500
1 Nyjhaya Wattree 9 Centennial 13.5 NWI 2 4 .500
1 Lauren Ritter 12 Centennial 13.5 NWI 5 3 .500
4 Levani Duron 11 Centennial 13.6 NWI 1
5 Julia Gibson 10 Centennial 13.7 NWI 1
6 Tahirah Staples 9 Centennial 13.8 NWI 5
7 Sharmayne Johnson 11 Centennial 13.9 NWI 1
8 Angel Holmes 10 Centennial 14.0 NWI 3
9 Miriam Bastida 11 Bonanza 14.1 NWI 1 .100
9 Kristen Johnson 11 Bonanza 14.1 NWI 3 .100
11 Adriana Greene 11 Centennial 14.2 NWI 5
12 Julie Thornton 10 Centennial 14.3 NWI 2 .300
12 Isabella Alexander 10 Centennial 14.3 NWI 3 .300
14 Melissa Priego 11 Bonanza 14.5 NWI 4
15 Julie Kluck 10 Centennial 14.6 NWI 3
16 Samika Dixon 11 Centennial 14.7 NWI 2 .700
16 Cattrinna Winston 9 Bonanza 14.7 NWI 3 .700
18 Skye Gilmore 9 Centennial 14.8 NWI 1 .800
18 Emily Anderson 9 Centennial 14.8 NWI 2 .800
18 Kyree Cook 9 Centennial 14.8 NWI 2 .800
21 Sarah Schwartz 11 Centennial 14.9 NWI 2
22 Nia Watkins 11 Bonanza 15.0 NWI 1 .0
22 Leslie Barba 9 Centennial 15.0 NWI 2 .0
24 Ilana Rahaman 9 Centennial 15.1 NWI 2 .100
24 Maria Amy 11 Centennial 15.1 NWI 3 .100
26 Jacquelyn Laulu 9 Centennial 15.3 NWI 5 .300
26 Daj'Anique Staples 11 Centennial 15.3 NWI 5 .300
28 Sabrina Lopez 12 Bonanza 15.5 NWI 4
29 Amber Valenzuela 11 Bonanza 15.8 NWI 4 .800
29 Basia Beverly 11 Centennial 15.8 NWI 5 .800
31 Emily Wilson 9 Centennial 16.1 NWI 4
32 Casey Ryan 10 Centennial 16.2 NWI 3 .200
32 Elizabeth Melgar 12 Bonanza 16.2 NWI 4 .200
32 Emily Hardesty 9 Bonanza 16.2 NWI 4 .200
35 Evelyn Rafael 9 Centennial 16.6 NWI 4
SCR Marchella Marconi 12 Bonanza NT NWI 1 3*
SCR Brittany Karst 12 Centennial NT NWI 3 3*
SCR Cristina Pearson 10 Centennial NT NWI 4
SCR Chantay Dixon 10 Centennial NT NWI 5
SCR Elize Larsen 10 Centennial NT NWI 5
SCR Jacquelyn Laulu 9 Centennial NT NWI 6
SCR MaKenna Malitz 9 Centennial NT NWI 6
SCR Jana Spears 10 Centennial NT NWI 6
SCR Tahirah Staples 9 Centennial NT NWI 6
Varsity Mens 4x200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bonanza A 1:37.9 5
1) Brandon Knox 2) Luis Gonzalez
3) Jacob Perez 4) Zachary Yuhas
5) Jose Aleman
DQ Centennial A NT
1) Ivan Ochoa 2) Anyah Nutter
3) Tyler Reyes 4) Brandan Harley
DQ Centennial B NT
1) James Johnson 2) Marvin Perkins
3) Elysha Jackson 4) Tre Harley
Varsity Womens 4x200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bonanza A 1:47.9 5
1) Miriam Bastida 2) Alizabeth Bigger
3) Leia Royster 4) Kristen Johnson
2 Centennial B 1:53.3
1) Erica Hanserd 2) Kiyana Mote
3) Emma Phillips 4) Leilani Blanche
3 Centennial A 1:58.1
1) Kenya Owens 2) Holli Dunn
3) Grace Martin 4) Peyton Green
Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dajour Braxton 12 Centennial 4:20.1 5
2 Nicholas Hanson 10 Centennial 4:48.0 3
3 Dominic Roberts 11 Centennial 4:53.9 1
4 Brandon Adams 10 Bonanza 4:56.4
5 Tucker Gibbons 9 Centennial 5:02.8
6 Parker Epperson 11 Bonanza 5:11.9
7 Moises Castillo 10 Bonanza 5:14.8
8 Derrick Towers 10 Centennial 5:15.6
9 Kyle Kenne 9 Bonanza 5:28.0
10 Michias Martin 10 Centennial 5:28.6
11 Steve Giles 9 Centennial 5:30.7
12 Alan Epperson 9 Bonanza 5:37.3
13 Anthony Salaices 11 Centennial 5:37.9
14 Joey Lopez 11 Bonanza 5:41.0
15 Gregory Hoyes 10 Bonanza 6:01.8
16 Bryan Pinte-Monreal 11 Bonanza 6:10.8
SCR Jordan Guyer 11 Bonanza NT
SCR Eric Brock 9 Centennial NT
Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kayla Roberts 10 Centennial 5:32.5 5
2 Halie McGannon 11 Centennial 5:38.5 3
3 Julia Weaver 10 Centennial 5:40.3 1
4 Kaitlynn Menger 10 Centennial 5:43.3
5 Alexa Willeford 11 Centennial 6:00.2
6 Esmeralda Hinojos 11 Bonanza 6:08.5
7 Marielle Reilly 12 Bonanza 6:15.3
8 Alexsis Chaves-Vela 11 Bonanza 6:35.1
9 Tiana Ferra 11 Centennial 6:37.8
10 Antonia Chaves-Vela 11 Bonanza 6:38.5
SCR Meghanne Vance 11 Bonanza NT
SCR Charity Cave 9 Centennial NT
Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bonanza A NT 5 .0
1) Brandon Knox 2) Luis Gonzalez
3) Jacob Perez 4) Zachary Yuhas
5) Jose Aleman
2 Centennial A NT .0
1) Ivan Ochoa 2) Derrick Smith
3) Tyler Reyes 4) Kyrell Brown
5) Brandan Harley
SCR Centennial B NT
1) Kayvon Miller 2) Tre Harley
3) Juan Puentes 4) Savon Scarver
Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Centennial A 50.8 5
1) Kenya Owens 2) Grace Martin
3) Leilani Blanche 4) Peyton Green
2 Bonanza A 56.6
1) Miriam Bastida 2) Alizabeth Bigger
3) Leia Royster 4) Kristen Johnson
SCR Centennial B NT
1) Lanae Thomas 2) Talie Bonds
3) Brooke Lewis 4) Aliyah Wyrick
Varsity Mens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Randall Jubilee 9 Centennial 50.5 1 5
2 Perris France 11 Centennial 53.2 1 3
3 Tracy Scott 12 Centennial 53.5 3 1
4 Marvin Perkins 10 Centennial 56.6 1
5 Michael Hildebrandt 11 Centennial 56.9 5
6 Micheler Leopold 11 Bonanza 57.6 2
7 Adrian Alvarez 10 Bonanza 57.9 2
8 Damian Young 10 Bonanza 58.9 2
9 Sincere Crawford 9 Centennial 59.2 3 .200
9 Christian Murillo 12 Centennial 59.2 3 .200
11 Jacob Arsen 10 Centennial 59.3 2
12 Jonathan Valenzuela 10 Bonanza 59.4 2
13 Ruben Hernandez 10 Bonanza 59.9 3
14 Demetrius Goodman 11 Centennial 1:00.1 4
15 Michael Villafane 9 Centennial 1:01.1 3
16 Eugene Gonzalez 9 Bonanza 1:01.4 4
17 Edwin Jimenez 11 Bonanza 1:01.8 3
18 Ryker Arriola 10 Centennial 1:02.4 3
19 Thomas Salsberry 9 Centennial 1:03.4 4
20 Tanner Gardner 10 Centennial 1:03.7 3
21 Eric Brock 9 Centennial 1:06.9 5
22 Todd Jackson 9 Centennial 1:08.1 4
23 Roque Garcia 10 Centennial 1:09.4 4
24 Alex Amy 10 Centennial 1:10.2 2
25 Josh Kluck 10 Centennial 1:13.8 5
SCR Cole Moreno 10 Centennial NT 1
SCR Derrick Smith 12 Centennial NT 1
SCR Damien Brooks 10 Centennial NT 4
SCR Alex Melbourne 9 Centennial NT 4
SCR JaqAlexander Ortiz 9 Centennial NT 4
NT Caleb Allen 11 Centennial NT 1
NT Keith Turner 12 Centennial NT 1
NT Elysha Jackson 9 Centennial NT 1
NT Joel Torres 11 Centennial NT 2
NT Ruben Morales 10 Bonanza NT 2
Varsity Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kiyana Mote 10 Centennial 58.4 1 5 .400
1 Karina Haymore 10 Centennial 58.4 1 4 .400
3 Alexis Gourrier 9 Centennial 1:00.7 3 1
4 Addie Hall 11 Centennial 1:03.0 1
5 Holli Dunn 12 Centennial 1:03.6 1 .600
5 Carmella Allen 9 Centennial 1:03.6 1 .600
7 Julie Thornton 10 Centennial 1:07.5 1
8 Alizabeth Bigger 12 Bonanza 1:08.1 1
9 Nyjhaya Wattree 9 Centennial 1:08.2 3
10 Levani Duron 11 Centennial 1:09.3 1
11 Leslie Barba 9 Centennial 1:10.4 3
12 Maria Amy 11 Centennial 1:11.1 2
13 Melissa Priego 11 Bonanza 1:12.1 2
14 Sharmayne Johnson 11 Centennial 1:14.3 2
15 Basia Beverly 11 Centennial 1:15.2 3
16 Isabell Nakasone 10 Centennial 1:17.7 2
17 Skye Gilmore 9 Centennial 1:18.3 3
18 Samika Dixon 11 Centennial 1:18.8 4
19 Kyree Cook 9 Centennial 1:18.9 4
20 Elizabeth Melgar 12 Bonanza 1:19.7 2
21 Casey Ryan 10 Centennial 1:20.8 3
22 Julie Kluck 10 Centennial 1:21.7 4
SCR Nia Watkins 11 Bonanza NT 2 4*
SCR Cristina Pearson 10 Centennial NT 2
SCR Amber Valenzuela 11 Bonanza NT 2
SCR Emily Anderson 9 Centennial NT 3
SCR Evelyn Rafael 9 Centennial NT 3
Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anyah Nutter 12 Centennial 38.8 5
2 Brandon Knox 12 Bonanza 42.5 3
3 Dakota Blizzard 9 Bonanza 45.8 1
4 Jose Aleman 12 Bonanza 48.8
5 Moises Sandoval 9 Bonanza 50.8
6 Eduardo Lechuga 11 Bonanza 51.1
7 Chilo Dore 10 Bonanza 53.4
Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Talie Bonds 10 Centennial 48.8 1 5
2 Emma Phillips 11 Centennial 50.0 1 3
3 Julia Gibson 10 Centennial 53.6 1 1
4 MaKenna Malitz 9 Centennial 55.1 1
5 Eris Karnafel 11 Centennial 56.3 1
6 Anyese James Kirkland 9 Centennial 56.4 2
7 Daj'Anique Staples 11 Centennial 56.5 2
8 Halle Ri'Chard 10 Centennial 56.6 1
9 Shelby Gibbons 12 Centennial 58.5 1
10 Jacquelyn Laulu 9 Centennial 58.7 2
11 Adriana Greene 11 Centennial 1:00.8 2
12 Savanna Stanley 10 Centennial 1:01.4 1
13 Tahirah Staples 9 Centennial 1:02.3 3
14 Rachel Asbell 10 Centennial 1:03.2 3
15 Cattrinna Winston 9 Bonanza 1:03.8 2
16 Selma Swords 11 Bonanza 1:06.4 2
17 Sabrina Lopez 12 Bonanza 1:06.6 3
18 Emily Hardesty 9 Bonanza 1:07.0 2
19 Antonia Ferra 9 Centennial 1:08.9 3
SCR Emily Anderson 9 Centennial NT 2
Varsity Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dominic Roberts 11 Centennial 2:05.0 5
2 Tucker Gibbons 9 Centennial 2:16.4 3
3 Moises Castillo 10 Bonanza 2:18.5 1
4 Jordan Guyer 11 Bonanza 2:20.4
5 Derrick Towers 10 Centennial 2:24.4
6 Manny Beck 12 Bonanza 2:27.1
7 Anthony Salaices 11 Centennial 2:27.9
8 Michias Martin 10 Centennial 2:28.9
9 Kyle Kenne 9 Bonanza 2:34.7
10 Alan Epperson 9 Bonanza 2:38.7
11 Gregory Hoyes 10 Bonanza 2:40.0
12 Joey Lopez 11 Bonanza 2:40.6
13 Eric Brock 9 Centennial 2:44.3
SCR Daniel Dittrich 11 Centennial NT
SCR Cole Moreno 10 Centennial NT
NT Dajour Braxton 12 Centennial NT
Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kayla Roberts 10 Centennial 2:31.7 5
2 Addie Hall 11 Centennial 2:34.8 3
3 Halie McGannon 11 Centennial 2:35.7 1
4 Kaitlynn Menger 10 Centennial 2:38.2
5 Marielle Reilly 12 Bonanza 2:40.6
6 Alexa Willeford 11 Centennial 2:42.5
7 Tiana Ferra 11 Centennial 2:45.8
8 Alexsis Chaves-Vela 11 Bonanza 2:54.3
9 Charity Cave 9 Centennial 2:57.7
10 Nia Watkins 11 Bonanza 2:58.3
11 Isabell Nakasone 10 Centennial 3:08.0
SCR Julia Weaver 10 Centennial NT
SCR Meghanne Vance 11 Bonanza NT
SCR Carmella Allen 9 Centennial NT
Varsity Mens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Savon Scarver 10 Centennial 22.1 NWI 1 5
2 Tyler Reyes 11 Centennial 22.7 NWI 1 3
3 Perris France 11 Centennial 22.9 NWI 1 1
4 James Johnson 10 Centennial 23.2 NWI 1
5 Marvin Perkins 10 Centennial 23.6 NWI 7
6 Elysha Jackson 9 Centennial 23.7 NWI 1
7 Ivan Ochoa 12 Centennial 23.8 NWI 1
8 Brandon Trass Wilson 12 Centennial 23.9 NWI 1
9 Demetrius Goodman 11 Centennial 24.1 NWI 2
10 Caleb Allen 11 Centennial 24.3 NWI 2
11 Kayvon Miller 10 Centennial 24.6 NWI 2
12 Michael Hildebrandt 11 Centennial 24.7 NWI 7
13 Arik Slimp 10 Bonanza 25.0 NWI 3
14 Juan Puentes 10 Centennial 25.1 NWI 2 .100
14 Zachary Yuhas 10 Bonanza 25.1 NWI 3 .100
16 Blake Rhynes 11 Centennial 25.4 NWI 7
17 Sincere Crawford 9 Centennial 25.5 NWI 3
18 Damian Young 10 Bonanza 25.9 NWI 2 .900
18 Ammon Montenegro 10 Bonanza 25.9 NWI 3 .900
20 Jonathan Valenzuela 10 Bonanza 26.1 NWI 4
21 Edwin Jimenez 11 Bonanza 26.4 NWI 5
22 Adrian Alvarez 10 Bonanza 26.5 NWI 4 .500
22 Tracy Scott 12 Centennial 26.5 NWI 6 .500
22 Moses Silva 10 Bonanza 26.5 NWI 6 .500
25 Christian Murillo 12 Centennial 26.7 NWI 4 .700
25 Tyler Bridgeman 10 Bonanza 26.7 NWI 5 .700
27 Dane Detommoso 12 Bonanza 26.9 NWI 4 .900
27 Tanner Gardner 10 Centennial 26.9 NWI 5 .900
27 Ryker Arriola 10 Centennial 26.9 NWI 5 .900
30 Dakota Blizzard 9 Bonanza 27.3 NWI 4 .300
30 Dante Roberts 11 Centennial 27.3 NWI 5 .300
32 Eugene Gonzalez 9 Bonanza 27.4 NWI 5
33 Eduardo Lechuga 11 Bonanza 27.6 NWI 5
34 Ruben Hernandez 10 Bonanza 27.7 NWI 6
35 Jacob Arsen 10 Centennial 28.0 NWI 2
36 Michael Villafane 9 Centennial 28.2 NWI 4
37 Tristan Lino 10 Bonanza 28.4 NWI 6
38 Thomas Salsberry 9 Centennial 28.8 NWI 4
39 Andre Swords 9 Bonanza 28.9 NWI 6
40 Manny Beck 12 Bonanza 29.2 NWI 6
41 Alex Amy 10 Centennial 29.5 NWI 6
42 Roque Garcia 10 Centennial 29.9 NWI 7
43 Josh Kluck 10 Centennial 32.1 NWI 7
SCR Kyrell Brown 12 Centennial NT NWI 1
SCR Luis Gonzalez 11 Bonanza NT NWI 2
SCR Joel Torres 11 Centennial NT NWI 3
SCR Jose Teixeira 10 Centennial NT NWI 3
SCR Jason Matthews 10 Bonanza NT NWI 3
SCR Ruben Morales 10 Bonanza NT NWI 3
SCR JaqAlexander Ortiz 9 Centennial NT NWI 4
SCR Trevor McDonough 12 Centennial NT NWI 5
SCR Austin Brooks 12 Centennial NT NWI 6
SCR Joshua Rudnick 12 Centennial NT NWI 7
SCR Damien Brooks 10 Centennial NT NWI 7
SCR Alex Melbourne 9 Centennial NT NWI 7
NT Derrick Smith 12 Centennial NT NWI 2
Varsity Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Levani Duron 11 Centennial 25.2 NWI 1 5
2 Grace Martin 12 Centennial 26.7 NWI 1 3
3 Erica Hanserd 11 Centennial 27.3 NWI 1 1 .300
3 Emma Phillips 11 Centennial 27.3 NWI 2 .300
5 Leilani Blanche 12 Centennial 28.4 NWI 1
6 Leia Royster 11 Bonanza 28.6 NWI 1
7 Nyjhaya Wattree 9 Centennial 28.7 NWI 2
8 Anyese James Kirkland 9 Centennial 29.2 NWI 2
9 Julia Gibson 10 Centennial 29.3 NWI 1
10 Basia Beverly 11 Centennial 29.5 NWI 5
11 Halle Ri'Chard 10 Centennial 29.7 NWI 3
12 Angel Holmes 10 Centennial 29.8 NWI 3
13 Adriana Greene 11 Centennial 29.9 NWI 5
14 Sharmayne Johnson 11 Centennial 30.2 NWI 2
15 Julie Thornton 10 Centennial 30.3 NWI 2
16 Miriam Bastida 11 Bonanza 30.4 NWI 2
17 Leslie Barba 9 Centennial 30.6 NWI 2
18 MaKenna Malitz 9 Centennial 30.7 NWI 5
19 Kyree Cook 9 Centennial 31.2 NWI 3
20 Daj'Anique Staples 11 Centennial 31.3 NWI 1 .300
20 Melissa Priego 11 Bonanza 31.3 NWI 3 .300
22 Kristen Johnson 11 Bonanza 31.4 NWI 3 .400
22 Skye Gilmore 9 Centennial 31.4 NWI 3 .400
24 Maria Amy 11 Centennial 31.8 NWI 5
25 Jacquelyn Laulu 9 Centennial 31.9 NWI 5
26 Sarah Schwartz 11 Centennial 32.6 NWI 6
27 Shelby Gibbons 12 Centennial 32.7 NWI 4
28 Tahirah Staples 9 Centennial 33.1 NWI 4
29 Rachel Asbell 10 Centennial 34.4 NWI 3
30 Elizabeth Melgar 12 Bonanza 34.7 NWI 4
31 Amber Valenzuela 11 Bonanza 34.8 NWI 4 .800
31 Emily Wilson 9 Centennial 34.8 NWI 4 .800
33 Casey Ryan 10 Centennial 35.1 NWI 5
34 Evelyn Rafael 9 Centennial 36.2 NWI 5
35 Antonia Ferra 9 Centennial 38.2 NWI 4
SCR Samika Dixon 11 Centennial NT NWI 1
SCR Savanna Stanley 10 Centennial NT NWI 2
SCR Ilana Rahaman 9 Centennial NT NWI 3
SCR Isabella Alexander 10 Centennial NT NWI 4
SCR Cristina Pearson 10 Centennial NT NWI 4
SCR Bailey Anderson 10 Centennial NT NWI 5
SCR Jana Spears 10 Centennial NT NWI 6
Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dajour Braxton 12 Centennial 9:35.5 5
2 Nicholas Hanson 10 Centennial 10:47.4 3
3 Brandon Adams 10 Bonanza 10:48.2 1
4 Steve Giles 9 Centennial 11:23.9
5 Parker Epperson 11 Bonanza 11:24.0
SCR Daniel Dittrich 11 Centennial NT
Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexis Gourrier 9 Centennial 11:33.5 2
2 Kaitlynn Menger 10 Centennial 12:14.4 3 .400
2 Kayla Roberts 10 Centennial 12:14.4 2 .400
4 Antonia Chaves-Vela 11 Bonanza 12:37.5
5 Eris Karnafel 11 Centennial 13:15.8
6 Sloan Morse 10 Centennial 14:38.5
NT Esmeralda Hinojos 11 Bonanza NT
Varsity Mens 4x400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Centennial B 3:31.4 5
1) Marvin Perkins 2) Randall Jubilee
3) Elysha Jackson 4) Tre Harley
2 Centennial A 3:33.4
1) Brandan Harley 2) Perris France
3) Kyrell Brown 4) Keith Turner
3 Bonanza A 4:05.5
1) Brandon Adams 2) Damian Young
3) Moises Castillo 4) Adrian Alvarez
5) Micheler Leopold 6) Ruben Morales
Varsity Womens 4x400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Centennial A 4:09.6 5
1) Peyton Green 2) Karina Haymore
3) Erica Hanserd 4) Holli Dunn
2 Centennial B 4:23.4
1) Kenya Owens 2) Alexis Gourrier
3) Leilani Blanche 4) Kiyana Mote
SCR Bonanza A NT
1) Marielle Reilly 2) Esmeralda Hinojos
3) Antonia Chaves-Vela 4) Anastasia Reva
Varsity Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anyah Nutter 12 Centennial 6-06.00 5
2 Caleb Allen 11 Centennial 5-08.00 3
3 Dominique Miller 12 Bonanza 5-00.00 1
SCR Donavan Jackson 9 Bonanza NH
SCR Jason Matthews 10 Bonanza NH
nm Evan Washburn 11 Bonanza NH
nm Adrian Valdez 11 Bonanza NH
Varsity Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Leia Royster 11 Bonanza 5-00.00 5
2 Talie Bonds 10 Centennial 4-08.00 2
2 Aliyah Wyrick 10 Centennial 4-08.00 2
4 Isabella Alexander 10 Centennial 4-06.00
4 Anyese James Kirkland 9 Centennial 4-06.00
6 Jazzmon Ferguson 10 Bonanza 4-04.00
7 Arkeisha Sankey 11 Bonanza 4-02.00
8 Shaye Layne 11 Bonanza 4-00.00
8 Bailey Anderson 10 Centennial 4-00.00
SCR Ilana Rahaman 9 Centennial NH
Varsity Mens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 James Johnson 10 Centennial 18-10.50 NWI 5
2 Demetrius Goodman 11 Centennial 18-06.50 NWI 3
3 Caleb Allen 11 Centennial 18-01.00 NWI 1
4 Adrian Valdez 11 Bonanza 16-11.50 NWI
5 Evan Washburn 11 Bonanza 16-04.50 NWI
6 Brandon Trass Wilson 12 Centennial 15-10.50 NWI
6 Chilo Dore 10 Bonanza 15-10.50 NWI
8 Luis Gonzalez 11 Bonanza 15-10.00 NWI
9 Jason Matthews 10 Bonanza 13-09.50 NWI
10 Donavan Jackson 9 Bonanza 13-09.00 NWI
11 Ammon Montenegro 10 Bonanza 13-03.50 NWI
SCR Dominique Miller 12 Bonanza ND
SCR Austin Brooks 12 Centennial ND
Varsity Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lauren Ritter 12 Centennial 15-01.00 NWI 5
2 Sarah Schwartz 11 Centennial 13-06.75 NWI 3
3 Aliyah Wyrick 10 Centennial 13-03.75 NWI 1
4 Arkeisha Sankey 11 Bonanza 13-00.00 NWI
5 Nyjhaya Wattree 9 Centennial 12-07.00 NWI
6 Carmella Allen 9 Centennial 12-03.25 NWI
7 Isabella Alexander 10 Centennial 10-10.25 NWI
8 Jazzmon Ferguson 10 Bonanza 10-05.00 NWI
9 Shaye Layne 11 Bonanza 8-09.50 NWI
10 Chantay Dixon 10 Centennial 8-07.75 NWI
SCR Skye Gilmore 9 Centennial ND
SCR Elissa Irwin 11 Centennial ND
SCR Elize Larsen 10 Centennial ND
SCR Brooke Lewis 9 Centennial ND
SCR Jana Spears 10 Centennial ND
NM Kyree Cook 9 Centennial ND
NM Angel Holmes 10 Centennial ND
NM MaKenna Malitz 9 Centennial ND
NM Lanae Thomas 10 Centennial ND
Varsity Mens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 James Johnson 10 Centennial 39-03.00 NWI 5
2 Jacob Perez 11 Bonanza 37-10.00 NWI 3
3 Adrian Valdez 11 Bonanza 36-00.00 NWI 1
4 Ammon Montenegro 10 Bonanza 35-05.50 NWI
5 Evan Washburn 11 Bonanza 35-04.00 NWI
6 Chilo Dore 10 Bonanza 35-01.75 NWI
7 Brandon Trass Wilson 12 Centennial 34-08.00 NWI
8 Donavan Jackson 9 Bonanza 34-00.00 NWI
NM Jason Matthews 10 Bonanza ND
Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lauren Ritter 12 Centennial 30-05.00 NWI 5
2 Aliyah Wyrick 10 Centennial 28-05.50 NWI 3
3 Jazzmon Ferguson 10 Bonanza 27-02.75 NWI 1
4 Shaye Layne 11 Bonanza 26-09.75 NWI
5 Arkeisha Sankey 11 Bonanza 26-04.00 NWI
SCR Elissa Irwin 11 Centennial ND
SCR Julie Kluck 10 Centennial ND
SCR Brooke Lewis 9 Centennial ND
NM Lanae Thomas 10 Centennial ND
Varsity Mens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Trevor McDonough 12 Centennial 13-09.00 5
2 Austin Brooks 12 Centennial 11-06.00 2
2 Joshua Rudnick 12 Centennial 11-06.00 2
4 Blake Rhynes 11 Centennial 11-00.00
5 Cameron Kakol 11 Bonanza 9-06.00
6 Jesse Lopez 12 Bonanza 8-00.00
7 Damien Brooks 10 Centennial 7-06.00
NM Jose Teixeira 10 Centennial NH
Varsity Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lauren Ritter 12 Centennial 8-06.00 5
2 Lake Luther 12 Bonanza 7-06.00 2
2 Marchella Marconi 12 Bonanza 7-06.00 2
4 Brianna Brown 11 Bonanza 6-06.00
5 Araceli Flores 12 Bonanza 6-00.00
5 Leslie Barba 9 Centennial 6-00.00
5 Ilana Rahaman 9 Centennial 6-00.00
scr Isabella Alexander 10 Centennial NH
scr Janelle Morales 12 Bonanza NH
nh Emily Wilson 9 Centennial NH
Varsity Mens Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dante Roberts 11 Centennial 41-06.00 1 5
2 Nicholas Brillant 12 Centennial 41-00.50 1 3
3 Rory Martorello 11 Centennial 39-07.00 1 1
4 Noah Musarra 11 Bonanza 39-06.00 1
5 Jonathan Gallina 11 Bonanza 38-10.00 1
5 Anthony LaBruyer 12 Bonanza 38-10.00 2
7 Jacob Kelly 10 Centennial 32-04.50 1
8 Asher Hall 10 Centennial 30-11.00 1
9 Michael Burgess 11 Bonanza 30-09.00 2
10 Steven Goode 11 Bonanza 28-11.00 1
11 Geraldo Valdez 9 Bonanza 28-06.00 2
12 Thomas Harkrader 10 Centennial 27-07.00 1
13 Tyrn Durante 10 Bonanza 26-11.50 2
14 Griffin Becker 10 Centennial 26-09.50 1
15 Bryan Pinte-Monreal 11 Bonanza 25-04.50 2
16 Lee Cobra Hampton 11 Bonanza 22-04.00 2
SCR Shane Alcantra 10 Centennial ND 2
SCR Anthony Ferrendelli 12 Centennial ND 2
SCR Adam Gubler 11 Centennial ND 2
Varsity Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kiana Sai 12 Centennial 34-00.00 5
2 Brittany Karst 12 Centennial 31-00.00 3
3 Kiana Falefitu 11 Centennial 30-08.50 1
4 Kanani Lasike 10 Centennial 29-04.00
5 Gladnie Reyes 12 Centennial 26-10.50
SCR Chantay Dixon 10 Centennial ND
SCR Angel Holmes 10 Centennial ND
SCR Jana Spears 10 Centennial ND
Varsity Mens Discus
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dante Roberts 11 Centennial 139-02 1 5
2 Nicholas Brillant 12 Centennial 132-01 1 3
3 Anthony LaBruyer 12 Bonanza 106-09 2 1
4 Noah Musarra 11 Bonanza 106-00 1
5 Rory Martorello 11 Centennial 105-06 1
6 Asher Hall 10 Centennial 83-06 1
7 Jacob Kelly 10 Centennial 78-11 1
8 Bryan Pinte-Monreal 11 Bonanza 74-07 2
9 Michael Burgess 11 Bonanza 72-08 2
10 Steven Goode 11 Bonanza 69-01 1
11 Geraldo Valdez 9 Bonanza 63-05 2
12 Lee Cobra Hampton 11 Bonanza 59-08 2
13 Thomas Harkrader 10 Centennial 59-00 1
14 Tyrn Durante 10 Bonanza 50-07 2
15 Griffin Becker 10 Centennial 48-11 1
SCR Jonathan Gallina 11 Bonanza ND 1
SCR Shane Alcantra 10 Centennial ND 2
SCR Anthony Ferrendelli 12 Centennial ND 2
SCR Adam Gubler 11 Centennial ND 2
Varsity Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brittany Karst 12 Centennial 88-08 5
2 Kiana Sai 12 Centennial 85-01 3
3 Kiana Falefitu 11 Centennial 72-05 1
4 Kanani Lasike 10 Centennial 65-01
5 Chantay Dixon 10 Centennial 49-05
6 Gladnie Reyes 12 Centennial 45-08
Male Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Centennial 120 27 25 10 10 17 32 0
2 Bonanza 26 0 2 8 10 1 5 0
Female Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Centennial 136 31 28 18 15 18 27 0
2 Bonanza 26 0 0 0 5 0 11 0