|
Our Media/Results from 2015-Track-Durango WeekdayOur Results2015 Results - 2015-Track-Durango WeekdayPublished by DyeStatNV.com on Mar 11th 2015, 1:51pm
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: doug anderson, Durango Track and Field
Durango Weekday - 03/10/2015 Durango HS, Las Vegas, NV
Varsity Mens 4x800 Relay ============================================================ Team Time Pts ------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Durango A 9:33.0 5 1) Bryan Shaffer 2) Elias Mayfield 3) Keven Ayele 4) Frankie Bisacky 5) Omar Campos 6) Daniel Caswell 2 Legacy A 9:35.0 3 1) Bryon Hancock 2) Darian Gilliam 3) Nick Beaman 4) Kobe Stuart-Calvillo
Varsity Womens 4x800 Relay ============================================================ Team Time Pts ------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Legacy A 12:27.0 5 1) Brittani Snook 2) Nicole White 3) Mia Samuels 4) Kasey Schachter 2 Durango A 12:53.0 3 1) Nicole Romero 2) Johanna Arfstgen 3) Andie Close 4) Tatiana Lim 5) Sarah Taing SCR Calvary Chapel A NT 1) Rachel Miller 2) Sarah Acosta 3) Jenna Mace 4) Sophie Walker 5) Mady Davy
Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles ======================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Jacob Bourgault 10 Durango 21.4 NWI 5 2 Brent Gray 10 Durango 22.0 NWI 3 3 Anthony Rhodes 10 Legacy 24.5 NWI 2 SCR Anterio Ruff 12 Legacy NT NWI SCR Brando Guerro 10 Legacy NT NWI
Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles ======================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Isabella Yotter 10 Durango 18.2 NWI 5 2 Zarina Felix 10 Durango 19.9 NWI 3 3 Sarah Acosta 12 Calvary Chapel 20.4 NWI 2 4 Janah Woodard 10 Legacy 20.5 NWI 1 5 Aniah Ivory 9 Legacy 20.9 NWI SCR TyShanae Tyler 11 Legacy NT NWI SCR Adreanna Breland 9 Durango NT NWI SCR Raven McGee 11 Legacy NT NWI
Varsity Mens 100 Meters ========================================================================== Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Leontre Austin 11 Durango 10.9 NWI 1 5 2 James Smith 12 Legacy 11.3 NWI 4 3 3 Justin Smith 9 Durango 11.6 NWI 3 2 4 Alhaji-Ibrahim Kamara 10 Durango 11.8 NWI 3 1 5 Demetrius Valdez 10 Durango 11.9 NWI 1 6 Ameer Brown 11 Durango 12.0 NWI 2 7 Leon Kyle Boyles 11 Durango 12.1 NWI 2 8 Asante Govan 10 Legacy 12.2 NWI 2 9 DeAndre Caruthers 10 Legacy 12.5 NWI 1 10 Mikias Bekele 12 Durango 13.0 NWI 1 10 Andre Anderson 12 Durango 13.0 NWI 2 12 Tim Jauregui -4 Durango 13.1 NWI 3 13 Braxton Mixon 10 Durango 13.9 NWI 2 SCR James Gentile 11 Calvary Chapel NT NWI 1 SCR Rashon Williams 12 Durango NT NWI 1 SCR Kourde Roberts 12 Legacy NT NWI 1 SCR Bryon Simmons 10 Durango NT NWI 1 SCR Miguel Angelo Nuqui 11 Durango NT NWI 2 SCR Enrico Salabarrio 9 Legacy NT NWI 2 SCR Angel Bernal 9 Durango NT NWI 2 SCR Mishack Washington 9 Durango NT NWI 3 SCR Jason Luzano 11 Durango NT NWI 3 SCR Chase Ruiz -4 Durango NT NWI 3 SCR Brian Wong 11 Durango NT NWI 3 SCR Maxwell Feldman 9 Durango NT NWI 3 SCR Bryan Kerstetter 12 Calvary Chapel NT NWI 4
Varsity Womens 100 Meters ========================================================================== Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Traonna Hamblet 11 Legacy 12.3 NWI 2 5 2 Angel Jones 11 Legacy 12.4 NWI 2 3 3 Alexys Saiz 10 Legacy 13.0 NWI 2 2 4 Avi'Ana Shelton 12 Legacy 13.2 NWI 2 1 5 Bobbi Jean Rasheed-Pi 12 Legacy 13.3 NWI 4 6 Alexis Bell 10 Legacy 13.4 NWI 2 7 Jazmine Eddy 10 Legacy 13.6 NWI 1 8 Taniza Willis 9 Legacy 13.7 NWI 1 9 Akia Williams 11 Legacy 13.9 NWI 2 10 Malaysia Lee Montgome 9 Legacy 14.2 NWI 1 11 Natalie Williams 9 Legacy 14.3 NWI 1 12 Amiya DeSouze 9 Legacy 14.6 NWI 1 12 Draisha Potts 11 Legacy 14.6 NWI 1 12 Kaitlin Harris 9 Calvary Chapel 14.6 NWI 3 15 Maddie Petrelli 11 Calvary Chapel 14.8 NWI 3 16 Isabel Coleman 11 Calvary Chapel 14.9 NWI 2 17 Cindy Banks 9 Durango 15.0 NWI 2 18 Devine Hinton 11 Durango 15.6 NWI 3 19 Sabrina Acosta 9 Calvary Chapel 15.9 NWI 4 20 Phranky Gonzales 9 Durango 16.1 NWI 3 21 Cambria Lopez 10 Calvary Chapel 16.2 NWI 3 22 Janet Bekele 10 Calvary Chapel 16.3 NWI 4 23 Kiyana Tate Legacy 16.4 NWI 4 24 Ashley Oloriz 9 Durango 17.3 NWI 4 25 Dulce Rebuli Durango 17.4 NWI 4 26 Gabrielle Orallo -4 Durango 17.9 NWI 4 27 Alyssa Renteria -4 Durango 18.5 NWI 3 SCR Desirae Jones 9 Legacy NT NWI 1 SCR Kiana Capri Wilcox 9 Durango NT NWI 1 SCR Reggione Jones 12 Legacy NT NWI 3 SCR Jakeyla Hall 11 Legacy NT NWI 3 SCR TyShanae Tyler 11 Legacy NT NWI 4
Varsity Mens 4x200 Relay ============================================================ Team Time Pts ------------------------------------------------------------ DQ Durango A NT 1) Leon Kyle Boyles 2) Ameer Brown 3) Kalief Reed 4) Christopher Mason DQ Legacy A NT 1) Jamal Watson 2) Kourde Roberts 3) Jeriel Thomas 4) Enrico Salabarrio
Varsity Womens 4x200 Relay ============================================================ Team Time Pts ------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Legacy A 1:56.7 5 1) Avi'Ana Shelton 2) Angel Jones 3) Akia Williams 4) Traonna Hamblet 2 Calvary Chapel A 1:58.7 3 1) Kaitlin Harris 2) Michaela Odom 3) Sabrina Acosta 4) Jocelyn Perez 3 Legacy C 2:08.0 1) Amiya DeSouze 2) Jazmine Eddy 3) Malaysia Lee Montgomer4) Draisha Potts 4 Legacy B 2:14.7 1) Keshauna Miles 2) Ja'Niya Darling 3) TyShanae Tyler 4) Natalie Williams
Varsity Mens 1600 Meters ================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Felmon Mesgun 12 Durango 4:44.0 5 2 Marlon Medina 12 Durango 4:57.0 3 3 Keven Ayele 10 Durango 5:01.0 2 4 Cameron Varela 11 Calvary Chapel 5:01.1 1 5 Frankie Bisacky 10 Durango 5:11.0 6 Elias Mayfield 11 Durango 5:14.0 7 Bryan Shaffer 11 Durango 5:17.0 8 Alec Dachs 10 Durango 5:33.0 9 Brien Tillett 11 Legacy 5:35.0 10 Dacoadah Bastian 11 Legacy 5:37.0 11 Brandon Smith 11 Legacy 5:38.0 12 Daniel Roque 10 Durango 5:45.0 13 Peter Grema 9 Durango 5:47.0 SCR Omar Campos 11 Durango NT SCR Elijah Osborne 10 Durango NT SCR Heabu McKinney 10 Legacy NT
Varsity Womens 1600 Meters ================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Eyerusalem Ashenafi 10 Durango 6:01.0 5 2 Nicole White 11 Legacy 6:16.0 3 3 Sarah Taing 10 Durango 6:34.0 2 4 Johanna Arfstgen 10 Durango 6:44.0 1 5 Courtney Lugo 12 Durango 6:47.0 6 Mady Davy 9 Calvary Chapel 6:52.0 7 Ojesa Kwong 9 Durango 6:55.0 8 Andie Close 11 Durango 7:04.0 SCR Sam Acosta 12 Calvary Chapel NT SCR Jenna Mace 12 Calvary Chapel NT SCR Maja Christiansson 12 Legacy NT SCR Mercedez Lucero 9 Legacy NT
Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay ============================================================ Team Time Pts ------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Legacy A 46.5 5 1) Anterio Ruff 2) Anthony Rhodes 3) Kourde Roberts 4) James Smith 2 Durango A 47.0 3 1) Leontre Austin 2) Jayson Johnson 3) Bryon Simmons 4) Rashon Williams
Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay ============================================================ Team Time Pts ------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Legacy A 52.5 5 1) Angel Jones 2) Akia Williams 3) Alexys Saiz 4) Traonna Hamblet 2 Legacy B 56.8 3 1) Bobbi Jean Rasheed-Pip2) Ja'Niya Darling 3) Natalie Williams 4) Taniza Willis 3 Calvary Chapel A 57.5 1) Isabel Coleman 2) Shelbi Byrnes 3) Maddie Petrelli 4) Janet Bekele 5) Jocelyn Perez DQ Durango A NT 1) Kiana Capri Wilcox 2) Alyssa Nunez 3) Analiyah Matthews 4) Sara Castillo
Varsity Mens 400 Meters ==================================================================== Name Yr Team Time H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Bryon Hancock 12 Legacy 54.3 1 5 2 Kobe Stuart-Calvillo 9 Legacy 55.2 1 3 3 Jamal Watson 12 Legacy 57.4 1 2 4 Johnny Sarabia 10 Legacy 1:00.0 1 1 5 Nick Beaman 11 Legacy 1:08.0 2 SCR Sonae Mathis 12 Legacy NT 1 SCR Deven Odom 12 Calvary Chapel NT 1 SCR Cameron Varela 11 Calvary Chapel NT 1 SCR Jeriel Thomas 9 Legacy NT 1 SCR Carlton Sims 11 Calvary Chapel NT 2
Varsity Womens 400 Meters ==================================================================== Name Yr Team Time H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Michaela Odom 9 Calvary Chapel 1:09.0 1 5 2 Keshauna Miles 10 Legacy 1:11.0 1 3 3 Jocelyn Perez 9 Calvary Chapel 1:15.0 2 2 4 Chy'na Potts 11 Legacy 1:18.0 1 1 5 Ashley Web 9 Legacy 1:22.0 1 SCR Rachel Miller 12 Calvary Chapel NT 1 SCR Cambria Lopez 10 Calvary Chapel NT 1 SCR Kasey Schachter 11 Legacy NT 2 SCR Shelbi Byrnes 11 Calvary Chapel 1:04.0 1
Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles ================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Anterio Ruff 12 Legacy 44.0 5 2 Jacob Bourgault 10 Durango 45.5 3 3 Brent Gray 10 Durango 48.0 2 SCR Brando Guerro 10 Legacy NT SCR Anthony Rhodes 10 Legacy NT
Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles ================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Adreanna Breland 9 Durango 55.2 5 2 Aniah Ivory 9 Legacy 1:02.0 3 DQ Isabella Yotter 10 Durango NT SCR Sarah Acosta 12 Calvary Chapel NT SCR Shelbi Byrnes 11 Calvary Chapel NT SCR Zarina Felix 10 Durango NT SCR Janah Woodard 10 Legacy NT SCR TyShanae Tyler 11 Legacy NT
Varsity Mens 800 Meters ================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Felmon Mesgun 12 Durango 2:10.0 5 2 Omar Campos 11 Durango 2:13.0 3 3 Daniel Caswell 12 Durango 2:16.0 2 4 Kobe Stuart-Calvillo 9 Legacy 2:23.0 1 5 Bryan Shaffer 11 Durango 2:23.9 6 Dacoadah Bastian 11 Legacy 2:24.0 6 Darian Gilliam 11 Legacy 2:24.0 8 Peter Grema 9 Durango 2:40.0 9 Daniel Roque 10 Durango 2:41.0 10 Rafael Rodriguez 9 Durango 2:44.0 11 Chris Strong 11 Durango 2:45.0 12 Nick Beaman 11 Legacy 4:08.0 SCR Cameron Varela 11 Calvary Chapel NT SCR Heabu McKinney 10 Legacy NT SCR Brandon Smith 11 Legacy NT SCR Keven Ayele 10 Durango NT SCR Carlton Sims 11 Calvary Chapel NT SCE Elias Mayfield 11 Durango NT
Varsity Womens 800 Meters ================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Johanna Arfstgen 10 Durango 2:44.0 5 2 Nicole White 11 Legacy 2:51.0 3 3 Sarah Taing 10 Durango 2:54.0 2 4 Maja Christiansson 12 Legacy 2:58.0 1 5 Mia Samuels 10 Legacy 2:59.0 6 Mady Davy 9 Calvary Chapel 3:06.0 7 Carmen Qiu 10 Durango 3:07.0 7 Tatiana Lim -4 Durango 3:07.0 9 Andie Close 11 Durango 3:09.0 10 Rachel Miller 12 Calvary Chapel 3:13.0 10 Eyerusalem Ashenafi 10 Durango 3:13.0 12 Chy'na Potts 11 Legacy 3:14.0 13 Sydney Brown 10 Durango 3:16.0 14 Sophie Walker 10 Calvary Chapel 3:33.0 15 Ashley Web 9 Legacy 3:44.0 SCR Jenna Mace 12 Calvary Chapel NT SCR Mercedez Lucero 9 Legacy NT
Varsity Mens 200 Meters ========================================================================== Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Leontre Austin 11 Durango 24.0 NWI 1 5 2 Justin Smith 9 Durango 24.1 NWI 4 3 3 Zyare Ruffin 10 Durango 25.0 NWI 3 1.5 3 Christopher Mason 12 Durango 25.0 NWI 4 1.5 5 Jayson Johnson 10 Durango 26.0 NWI 1 5 Jeriel Thomas 9 Legacy 26.0 NWI 1 5 Asante Govan 10 Legacy 26.0 NWI 2 8 Sonae Mathis 12 Legacy 27.0 NWI 1 8 Leon Kyle Boyles 11 Durango 27.0 NWI 1 8 Marq Mosley 10 Durango 27.0 NWI 3 8 Kalief Reed 12 Durango 27.0 NWI 4 12 Johnny Sarabia 10 Legacy 28.0 NWI 1 12 DeAndre Caruthers 10 Legacy 28.0 NWI 2 12 Tim Jauregui -4 Durango 28.0 NWI 3 15 Braxton Mixon 10 Durango 29.0 NWI 2 16 Mikias Bekele 12 Durango 30.0 NWI 1 SCR Rashon Williams 12 Durango NT NWI 1 SCR Miguel Angelo Nuqui 11 Durango NT NWI 2 SCR Kourde Roberts 12 Legacy NT NWI 2 SCR Enrico Salabarrio 9 Legacy NT NWI 2 SCR Angel Bernal 9 Durango NT NWI 2 SCR Mishack Washington 9 Durango NT NWI 2 SCR Alhaji-Ibrahim Kamara 10 Durango NT NWI 3 SCR Jeremie Portuondo 10 Durango NT NWI 3 SCR Jason Luzano 11 Durango NT NWI 3 SCR Chase Ruiz -4 Durango NT NWI 3 SCR Brian Wong 11 Durango NT NWI 3 SCR Maxwell Feldman 9 Durango NT NWI 4 SCR Bryan Kerstetter 12 Calvary Chapel NT NWI 4
Varsity Womens 200 Meters ========================================================================== Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Traonna Hamblet 11 Legacy 26.0 NWI 3 5 2 Akia Williams 11 Legacy 27.0 NWI 2 2.5 2 Alexys Saiz 10 Legacy 27.0 NWI 3 2.5 4 Alexis Bell 10 Legacy 29.0 NWI 2 0.333 4 Cindy Banks 9 Durango 29.0 NWI 3 0.333 4 Keshauna Miles 10 Legacy 29.0 NWI 5 0.333 7 Ja'Niya Darling 10 Legacy 30.0 NWI 3 7 Michaela Odom 9 Calvary Chapel 30.0 NWI 4 9 Kaitlin Harris 9 Calvary Chapel 32.0 NWI 4 10 Sabrina Acosta 9 Calvary Chapel 33.0 NWI 5 11 Angel Jones 11 Legacy 34.0 NWI 2 11 Phranky Gonzales 9 Durango 34.0 NWI 3 11 Devine Hinton 11 Durango 34.0 NWI 4 14 Ashley Oloriz 9 Durango 35.0 NWI 4 14 Kiyana Tate Legacy 35.0 NWI 5 16 Cambria Lopez 10 Calvary Chapel 36.0 NWI 4 17 Dulce Rebuli Durango 38.0 NWI 5 18 Gabrielle Orallo -4 Durango 39.0 NWI 3 19 Alyssa Renteria -4 Durango 40.0 NWI 4 SCR Analiyah Matthews 9 Durango NT NWI 1 SCR Alyssa Nunez 9 Durango NT NWI 1 SCR Avi'Ana Shelton 12 Legacy NT NWI 2 SCR Isabel Coleman 11 Calvary Chapel NT NWI 2 SCR Sara Castillo 12 Durango NT NWI 2 SCR Bobbi Jean Rasheed-Pi 12 Legacy NT NWI 2 SCR Desirae Jones 9 Legacy NT NWI 2 SCR TyShanae Tyler 11 Legacy NT NWI 3 SCR Reggione Jones 12 Legacy NT NWI 3 SCR Jakeyla Hall 11 Legacy NT NWI 4 SCR Janet Bekele 10 Calvary Chapel NT NWI 4 SCR Jocelyn Perez 9 Calvary Chapel NT NWI 5 SCR Raven McGee 11 Legacy NT NWI 5 Kiana Capri Wilcox 9 Durango 27.0 NWI 1 Jazmine Eddy 10 Legacy 29.0 NWI 1 Taniza Willis 9 Legacy 29.0 NWI 1 Malaysia Lee Montgome 9 Legacy 30.0 NWI 1 Natalie Williams 9 Legacy 31.0 NWI 1 Draisha Potts 11 Legacy 32.0 NWI 1
Varsity Mens 3200 Meters ================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Marlon Medina 12 Durango 10:45.0 5 2 Bryon Hancock 12 Legacy 11:28.0 3 3 Frankie Bisacky 10 Durango 11:33.0 2 4 Elias Mayfield 11 Durango 11:54.0 1 5 Brien Tillett 11 Legacy 12:28.0 6 Elijah Osborne 10 Durango 12:37.0 7 Brandon Smith 11 Legacy 13:25.0 SCR Alec Dachs 10 Durango NT
Varsity Womens 3200 Meters ================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Eyerusalem Ashenafi 10 Durango 14:18.0 5 2 Courtney Lugo 12 Durango 14:19.0 3 3 Sarah Taing 10 Durango 14:35.0 2 4 Ojesa Kwong 9 Durango 14:51.0 1 5 Nicole Romero 10 Durango 16:37.0 SCR Sam Acosta 12 Calvary Chapel NT SCR Jenna Mace 12 Calvary Chapel NT SCR Mady Davy 9 Calvary Chapel NT
Varsity Mens 4x400 Relay ============================================================ Team Time Pts ------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Legacy A 3:40.0 5 1) Jamal Watson 2) Sonae Mathis 3) Anterio Ruff 4) Jeriel Thomas 2 Durango A 3:56.0 3 1) Chris Strong 2) Jayson Johnson 3) Bryan Shaffer 4) Bryon Simmons
Varsity Womens 4x400 Relay ============================================================ Team Time Pts ------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Calvary Chapel A 4:40.0 5 1) Michaela Odom 2) Jocelyn Perez 2 Legacy A 4:53.0 3 1) Keshauna Miles 2) Chy'na Potts 3) Aniah Ivory 4) Ashley Web
Varsity Mens Long Jump ======================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 James Smith 12 Legacy 19-08.00 NWI 5 2 Alonzo Herrera 11 Durango 19-03.00 NWI 3 3 Marquell Evans 10 Legacy 17-08.50 NWI 2 4 Demetrius Valdez 10 Durango 17-01.00 NWI 1 5 Xin Fan 12 Durango 16-06.00 NWI 6 Andre Anderson 12 Durango 15-08.00 NWI 7 Zyare Ruffin 10 Durango 15-07.00 NWI 8 Amari Kilgore 10 Durango 15-05.00 NWI 9 Darian Gilliam 11 Legacy 14-07.50 NWI 10 Marq Mosley 10 Durango 14-01.50 NWI 11 Anthony Rhodes 10 Legacy 9-00.00 NWI SCR Jeremie Portuondo 10 Durango ND SCR Jaiil Smith 10 Legacy ND SCR Joey Frizzell 9 Calvary Chapel ND
Varsity Womens Long Jump ======================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Gisselle Roldan 12 Durango 13-01.00 NWI 5 2 Jazmine Eddy 10 Legacy 12-05.00 NWI 3 3 Taniza Willis 9 Legacy 12-02.00 NWI 2 4 Kiyana Tate Legacy 11-05.00 NWI 1 5 Alexis Bell 10 Legacy 11-02.00 NWI SCR Victoria Wuest 12 Legacy ND SCR Sara Hernandez 10 Calvary Chapel ND SCR Bobbi Jean Rasheed-Pi 12 Legacy ND SCR Ja'Niya Darling 10 Legacy ND SCR Jakeyla Hall 11 Legacy ND
Varsity Mens Triple Jump ======================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 James Smith 12 Legacy 39-06.00 NWI 5 2 Marquell Evans 10 Legacy 36-11.00 NWI 3 3 Xin Fan 12 Durango 32-10.00 NWI 2 4 Carlton Sims 11 Calvary Chapel 30-04.00 NWI 1 SCR Deven Odom 12 Calvary Chapel ND SCR Joey Frizzell 9 Calvary Chapel ND
Varsity Womens Triple Jump ======================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Bobbi Jean Rasheed-Pi 12 Legacy 30-01.00 NWI 5 2 Isabel Coleman 11 Calvary Chapel 29-00.00 NWI 3 SCR Rachel Miller 12 Calvary Chapel ND
Varsity Womens High Jump ================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Victoria Wuest 12 Legacy 4-10.00 5 2 Gisselle Roldan 12 Durango 4-04.00 3 3 Brittani Snook 11 Legacy 4-02.00 2 SCR Kasey Schachter 11 Legacy NH
Varsity Mens High Jump ================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Alonzo Herrera 11 Durango 5-08.00 5 2 Jaiil Smith 10 Legacy 5-06.00 3 3 Alhaji-Ibrahim Kamara 10 Durango 5-04.00 2 4 Demetrius Valdez 10 Durango 5-02.00 1 5 Amari Kilgore 10 Durango 5-00.00 5 Zyare Ruffin 10 Durango 5-00.00 SCR Marq Mosley 10 Durango NH SCR Joey Frizzell 9 Calvary Chapel NH NM Jeremie Portuondo 10 Durango NH
Varsity Womens Discus ================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Gisselle Roldan 12 Durango 71-04 5 2 Hannah Maher 12 Legacy 62-02 3 3 Markell Riley 11 Legacy 61-08 2 4 Mary Iuvino 12 Legacy 48-05 1 5 Sophie Walker 10 Calvary Chapel 37-04 SCR Sara Hernandez 10 Calvary Chapel ND SCR Sabrina Farrow 12 Legacy ND SCR Monise Fattahi 9 Legacy ND SCR Maddie Petrelli 11 Calvary Chapel ND SCR Otila Price 12 Legacy ND
Varsity Mens Discus ================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Kevin Davis 12 Legacy 112-02 5 2 Elijah Colbert 12 Durango 109-07 3 3 Ryan Bolanos 12 Durango 103-00 2 4 Rudy Juarez 11 Durango 97-03 1 5 Taylor Polk 12 Legacy 96-02 6 Calvin Lu 11 Durango 93-03 7 James Gentile 11 Calvary Chapel 86-07 8 Caden Sink 11 Legacy 83-09 9 Hugo Rodriguez 11 Legacy 83-06 10 Nikiah-Rashied Hawkin 11 Durango 66-07 11 Steve Chaing Durango 55-05 12 Brent Gray 10 Durango 41-06 SCR Jaiil Smith 10 Legacy ND
Varsity Mens Shot Put ================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Elijah Colbert 12 Durango 42-09.00 5 2 Ryan Bolanos 12 Durango 41-04.00 3 3 Kevin Davis 12 Legacy 41-01.50 2 4 Caden Sink 11 Legacy 39-00.50 1 5 James Gentile 11 Calvary Chapel 35-08.50 6 Taylor Polk 12 Legacy 34-10.00 7 Hugo Rodriguez 11 Legacy 34-08.00 8 Calvin Lu 11 Durango 34-02.00 9 Marquell Evans 10 Legacy 33-02.00 10 Nikiah-Rashied Hawkin 11 Durango 30-09.00 11 Rudy Juarez 11 Durango 30-08.50 12 Steve Chaing Durango 23-09.50 SCR Jaiil Smith 10 Legacy ND SCR Bryan Kerstetter 12 Calvary Chapel ND
Varsity Womens Shot Put ================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Markell Riley 11 Legacy 27-10.00 5 2 Gisselle Roldan 12 Durango 22-05.00 3 3 Hannah Maher 12 Legacy 21-02.00 2 4 Mary Iuvino 12 Legacy 19-01.00 1 5 Sophie Walker 10 Calvary Chapel 18-09.00 SCR Sara Hernandez 10 Calvary Chapel ND SCR Sabrina Farrow 12 Legacy ND SCR Monise Fattahi 9 Legacy ND SCR Maddie Petrelli 11 Calvary Chapel ND SCR Otila Price 12 Legacy ND
Male Team Scores (17 Events Scored) ========================================================================== Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Durango 99 19.5 28 13 11 14 14 0 2 Legacy 64 14 4 7 13 8 18 0 3 Calvary Chapel 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Female Team Scores (17 Events Scored) ========================================================================== Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Legacy 89.67 26.83 7 4 21 14 18 0 2 Durango 58.33 0.5 26 13 3 8 8 0 3 Calvary Chapel 20 7 0 2 8 0 3 0 RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: doug anderson, Durango Track and Field
Durango Weekday - 03/10/2015 Durango HS, Las Vegas, NV
Varsity Mens 4x800 Relay ============================================================ Team Time Pts ------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Durango A 9:33.0 5 1) Bryan Shaffer 2) Elias Mayfield 3) Keven Ayele 4) Frankie Bisacky 5) Omar Campos 6) Daniel Caswell 2 Legacy A 9:35.0 3 1) Bryon Hancock 2) Darian Gilliam 3) Nick Beaman 4) Kobe Stuart-Calvillo
Varsity Womens 4x800 Relay ============================================================ Team Time Pts ------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Legacy A 12:27.0 5 1) Brittani Snook 2) Nicole White 3) Mia Samuels 4) Kasey Schachter 2 Durango A 12:53.0 3 1) Nicole Romero 2) Johanna Arfstgen 3) Andie Close 4) Tatiana Lim 5) Sarah Taing SCR Calvary Chapel A NT 1) Rachel Miller 2) Sarah Acosta 3) Jenna Mace 4) Sophie Walker 5) Mady Davy
Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles ======================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Jacob Bourgault 10 Durango 21.4 NWI 5 2 Brent Gray 10 Durango 22.0 NWI 3 3 Anthony Rhodes 10 Legacy 24.5 NWI 2 SCR Anterio Ruff 12 Legacy NT NWI SCR Brando Guerro 10 Legacy NT NWI
Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles ======================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Isabella Yotter 10 Durango 18.2 NWI 5 2 Zarina Felix 10 Durango 19.9 NWI 3 3 Sarah Acosta 12 Calvary Chapel 20.4 NWI 2 4 Janah Woodard 10 Legacy 20.5 NWI 1 5 Aniah Ivory 9 Legacy 20.9 NWI SCR TyShanae Tyler 11 Legacy NT NWI SCR Adreanna Breland 9 Durango NT NWI SCR Raven McGee 11 Legacy NT NWI
Varsity Mens 100 Meters ========================================================================== Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Leontre Austin 11 Durango 10.9 NWI 1 5 2 James Smith 12 Legacy 11.3 NWI 4 3 3 Justin Smith 9 Durango 11.6 NWI 3 2 4 Alhaji-Ibrahim Kamara 10 Durango 11.8 NWI 3 1 5 Demetrius Valdez 10 Durango 11.9 NWI 1 6 Ameer Brown 11 Durango 12.0 NWI 2 7 Leon Kyle Boyles 11 Durango 12.1 NWI 2 8 Asante Govan 10 Legacy 12.2 NWI 2 9 DeAndre Caruthers 10 Legacy 12.5 NWI 1 10 Mikias Bekele 12 Durango 13.0 NWI 1 10 Andre Anderson 12 Durango 13.0 NWI 2 12 Tim Jauregui -4 Durango 13.1 NWI 3 13 Braxton Mixon 10 Durango 13.9 NWI 2 SCR James Gentile 11 Calvary Chapel NT NWI 1 SCR Rashon Williams 12 Durango NT NWI 1 SCR Kourde Roberts 12 Legacy NT NWI 1 SCR Bryon Simmons 10 Durango NT NWI 1 SCR Miguel Angelo Nuqui 11 Durango NT NWI 2 SCR Enrico Salabarrio 9 Legacy NT NWI 2 SCR Angel Bernal 9 Durango NT NWI 2 SCR Mishack Washington 9 Durango NT NWI 3 SCR Jason Luzano 11 Durango NT NWI 3 SCR Chase Ruiz -4 Durango NT NWI 3 SCR Brian Wong 11 Durango NT NWI 3 SCR Maxwell Feldman 9 Durango NT NWI 3 SCR Bryan Kerstetter 12 Calvary Chapel NT NWI 4
Varsity Womens 100 Meters ========================================================================== Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Traonna Hamblet 11 Legacy 12.3 NWI 2 5 2 Angel Jones 11 Legacy 12.4 NWI 2 3 3 Alexys Saiz 10 Legacy 13.0 NWI 2 2 4 Avi'Ana Shelton 12 Legacy 13.2 NWI 2 1 5 Bobbi Jean Rasheed-Pi 12 Legacy 13.3 NWI 4 6 Alexis Bell 10 Legacy 13.4 NWI 2 7 Jazmine Eddy 10 Legacy 13.6 NWI 1 8 Taniza Willis 9 Legacy 13.7 NWI 1 9 Akia Williams 11 Legacy 13.9 NWI 2 10 Malaysia Lee Montgome 9 Legacy 14.2 NWI 1 11 Natalie Williams 9 Legacy 14.3 NWI 1 12 Amiya DeSouze 9 Legacy 14.6 NWI 1 12 Draisha Potts 11 Legacy 14.6 NWI 1 12 Kaitlin Harris 9 Calvary Chapel 14.6 NWI 3 15 Maddie Petrelli 11 Calvary Chapel 14.8 NWI 3 16 Isabel Coleman 11 Calvary Chapel 14.9 NWI 2 17 Cindy Banks 9 Durango 15.0 NWI 2 18 Devine Hinton 11 Durango 15.6 NWI 3 19 Sabrina Acosta 9 Calvary Chapel 15.9 NWI 4 20 Phranky Gonzales 9 Durango 16.1 NWI 3 21 Cambria Lopez 10 Calvary Chapel 16.2 NWI 3 22 Janet Bekele 10 Calvary Chapel 16.3 NWI 4 23 Kiyana Tate Legacy 16.4 NWI 4 24 Ashley Oloriz 9 Durango 17.3 NWI 4 25 Dulce Rebuli Durango 17.4 NWI 4 26 Gabrielle Orallo -4 Durango 17.9 NWI 4 27 Alyssa Renteria -4 Durango 18.5 NWI 3 SCR Desirae Jones 9 Legacy NT NWI 1 SCR Kiana Capri Wilcox 9 Durango NT NWI 1 SCR Reggione Jones 12 Legacy NT NWI 3 SCR Jakeyla Hall 11 Legacy NT NWI 3 SCR TyShanae Tyler 11 Legacy NT NWI 4
Varsity Mens 4x200 Relay ============================================================ Team Time Pts ------------------------------------------------------------ DQ Durango A NT 1) Leon Kyle Boyles 2) Ameer Brown 3) Kalief Reed 4) Christopher Mason DQ Legacy A NT 1) Jamal Watson 2) Kourde Roberts 3) Jeriel Thomas 4) Enrico Salabarrio
Varsity Womens 4x200 Relay ============================================================ Team Time Pts ------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Legacy A 1:56.7 5 1) Avi'Ana Shelton 2) Angel Jones 3) Akia Williams 4) Traonna Hamblet 2 Calvary Chapel A 1:58.7 3 1) Kaitlin Harris 2) Michaela Odom 3) Sabrina Acosta 4) Jocelyn Perez 3 Legacy C 2:08.0 1) Amiya DeSouze 2) Jazmine Eddy 3) Malaysia Lee Montgomer4) Draisha Potts 4 Legacy B 2:14.7 1) Keshauna Miles 2) Ja'Niya Darling 3) TyShanae Tyler 4) Natalie Williams
Varsity Mens 1600 Meters ================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Felmon Mesgun 12 Durango 4:44.0 5 2 Marlon Medina 12 Durango 4:57.0 3 3 Keven Ayele 10 Durango 5:01.0 2 4 Cameron Varela 11 Calvary Chapel 5:01.1 1 5 Frankie Bisacky 10 Durango 5:11.0 6 Elias Mayfield 11 Durango 5:14.0 7 Bryan Shaffer 11 Durango 5:17.0 8 Alec Dachs 10 Durango 5:33.0 9 Brien Tillett 11 Legacy 5:35.0 10 Dacoadah Bastian 11 Legacy 5:37.0 11 Brandon Smith 11 Legacy 5:38.0 12 Daniel Roque 10 Durango 5:45.0 13 Peter Grema 9 Durango 5:47.0 SCR Omar Campos 11 Durango NT SCR Elijah Osborne 10 Durango NT SCR Heabu McKinney 10 Legacy NT
Varsity Womens 1600 Meters ================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Eyerusalem Ashenafi 10 Durango 6:01.0 5 2 Nicole White 11 Legacy 6:16.0 3 3 Sarah Taing 10 Durango 6:34.0 2 4 Johanna Arfstgen 10 Durango 6:44.0 1 5 Courtney Lugo 12 Durango 6:47.0 6 Mady Davy 9 Calvary Chapel 6:52.0 7 Ojesa Kwong 9 Durango 6:55.0 8 Andie Close 11 Durango 7:04.0 SCR Sam Acosta 12 Calvary Chapel NT SCR Jenna Mace 12 Calvary Chapel NT SCR Maja Christiansson 12 Legacy NT SCR Mercedez Lucero 9 Legacy NT
Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay ============================================================ Team Time Pts ------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Legacy A 46.5 5 1) Anterio Ruff 2) Anthony Rhodes 3) Kourde Roberts 4) James Smith 2 Durango A 47.0 3 1) Leontre Austin 2) Jayson Johnson 3) Bryon Simmons 4) Rashon Williams
Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay ============================================================ Team Time Pts ------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Legacy A 52.5 5 1) Angel Jones 2) Akia Williams 3) Alexys Saiz 4) Traonna Hamblet 2 Legacy B 56.8 3 1) Bobbi Jean Rasheed-Pip2) Ja'Niya Darling 3) Natalie Williams 4) Taniza Willis 3 Calvary Chapel A 57.5 1) Isabel Coleman 2) Shelbi Byrnes 3) Maddie Petrelli 4) Janet Bekele 5) Jocelyn Perez DQ Durango A NT 1) Kiana Capri Wilcox 2) Alyssa Nunez 3) Analiyah Matthews 4) Sara Castillo
Varsity Mens 400 Meters ==================================================================== Name Yr Team Time H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Bryon Hancock 12 Legacy 54.3 1 5 2 Kobe Stuart-Calvillo 9 Legacy 55.2 1 3 3 Jamal Watson 12 Legacy 57.4 1 2 4 Johnny Sarabia 10 Legacy 1:00.0 1 1 5 Nick Beaman 11 Legacy 1:08.0 2 SCR Sonae Mathis 12 Legacy NT 1 SCR Deven Odom 12 Calvary Chapel NT 1 SCR Cameron Varela 11 Calvary Chapel NT 1 SCR Jeriel Thomas 9 Legacy NT 1 SCR Carlton Sims 11 Calvary Chapel NT 2
Varsity Womens 400 Meters ==================================================================== Name Yr Team Time H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Michaela Odom 9 Calvary Chapel 1:09.0 1 5 2 Keshauna Miles 10 Legacy 1:11.0 1 3 3 Jocelyn Perez 9 Calvary Chapel 1:15.0 2 2 4 Chy'na Potts 11 Legacy 1:18.0 1 1 5 Ashley Web 9 Legacy 1:22.0 1 SCR Rachel Miller 12 Calvary Chapel NT 1 SCR Cambria Lopez 10 Calvary Chapel NT 1 SCR Kasey Schachter 11 Legacy NT 2 SCR Shelbi Byrnes 11 Calvary Chapel 1:04.0 1
Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles ================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Anterio Ruff 12 Legacy 44.0 5 2 Jacob Bourgault 10 Durango 45.5 3 3 Brent Gray 10 Durango 48.0 2 SCR Brando Guerro 10 Legacy NT SCR Anthony Rhodes 10 Legacy NT
Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles ================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Adreanna Breland 9 Durango 55.2 5 2 Aniah Ivory 9 Legacy 1:02.0 3 DQ Isabella Yotter 10 Durango NT SCR Sarah Acosta 12 Calvary Chapel NT SCR Shelbi Byrnes 11 Calvary Chapel NT SCR Zarina Felix 10 Durango NT SCR Janah Woodard 10 Legacy NT SCR TyShanae Tyler 11 Legacy NT
Varsity Mens 800 Meters ================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Felmon Mesgun 12 Durango 2:10.0 5 2 Omar Campos 11 Durango 2:13.0 3 3 Daniel Caswell 12 Durango 2:16.0 2 4 Kobe Stuart-Calvillo 9 Legacy 2:23.0 1 5 Bryan Shaffer 11 Durango 2:23.9 6 Dacoadah Bastian 11 Legacy 2:24.0 6 Darian Gilliam 11 Legacy 2:24.0 8 Peter Grema 9 Durango 2:40.0 9 Daniel Roque 10 Durango 2:41.0 10 Rafael Rodriguez 9 Durango 2:44.0 11 Chris Strong 11 Durango 2:45.0 12 Nick Beaman 11 Legacy 4:08.0 SCR Cameron Varela 11 Calvary Chapel NT SCR Heabu McKinney 10 Legacy NT SCR Brandon Smith 11 Legacy NT SCR Keven Ayele 10 Durango NT SCR Carlton Sims 11 Calvary Chapel NT SCE Elias Mayfield 11 Durango NT
Varsity Womens 800 Meters ================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Johanna Arfstgen 10 Durango 2:44.0 5 2 Nicole White 11 Legacy 2:51.0 3 3 Sarah Taing 10 Durango 2:54.0 2 4 Maja Christiansson 12 Legacy 2:58.0 1 5 Mia Samuels 10 Legacy 2:59.0 6 Mady Davy 9 Calvary Chapel 3:06.0 7 Carmen Qiu 10 Durango 3:07.0 7 Tatiana Lim -4 Durango 3:07.0 9 Andie Close 11 Durango 3:09.0 10 Rachel Miller 12 Calvary Chapel 3:13.0 10 Eyerusalem Ashenafi 10 Durango 3:13.0 12 Chy'na Potts 11 Legacy 3:14.0 13 Sydney Brown 10 Durango 3:16.0 14 Sophie Walker 10 Calvary Chapel 3:33.0 15 Ashley Web 9 Legacy 3:44.0 SCR Jenna Mace 12 Calvary Chapel NT SCR Mercedez Lucero 9 Legacy NT
Varsity Mens 200 Meters ========================================================================== Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Leontre Austin 11 Durango 24.0 NWI 1 5 2 Justin Smith 9 Durango 24.1 NWI 4 3 3 Zyare Ruffin 10 Durango 25.0 NWI 3 1.5 3 Christopher Mason 12 Durango 25.0 NWI 4 1.5 5 Jayson Johnson 10 Durango 26.0 NWI 1 5 Jeriel Thomas 9 Legacy 26.0 NWI 1 5 Asante Govan 10 Legacy 26.0 NWI 2 8 Sonae Mathis 12 Legacy 27.0 NWI 1 8 Leon Kyle Boyles 11 Durango 27.0 NWI 1 8 Marq Mosley 10 Durango 27.0 NWI 3 8 Kalief Reed 12 Durango 27.0 NWI 4 12 Johnny Sarabia 10 Legacy 28.0 NWI 1 12 DeAndre Caruthers 10 Legacy 28.0 NWI 2 12 Tim Jauregui -4 Durango 28.0 NWI 3 15 Braxton Mixon 10 Durango 29.0 NWI 2 16 Mikias Bekele 12 Durango 30.0 NWI 1 SCR Rashon Williams 12 Durango NT NWI 1 SCR Miguel Angelo Nuqui 11 Durango NT NWI 2 SCR Kourde Roberts 12 Legacy NT NWI 2 SCR Enrico Salabarrio 9 Legacy NT NWI 2 SCR Angel Bernal 9 Durango NT NWI 2 SCR Mishack Washington 9 Durango NT NWI 2 SCR Alhaji-Ibrahim Kamara 10 Durango NT NWI 3 SCR Jeremie Portuondo 10 Durango NT NWI 3 SCR Jason Luzano 11 Durango NT NWI 3 SCR Chase Ruiz -4 Durango NT NWI 3 SCR Brian Wong 11 Durango NT NWI 3 SCR Maxwell Feldman 9 Durango NT NWI 4 SCR Bryan Kerstetter 12 Calvary Chapel NT NWI 4
Varsity Womens 200 Meters ========================================================================== Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Traonna Hamblet 11 Legacy 26.0 NWI 3 5 2 Akia Williams 11 Legacy 27.0 NWI 2 2.5 2 Alexys Saiz 10 Legacy 27.0 NWI 3 2.5 4 Alexis Bell 10 Legacy 29.0 NWI 2 0.333 4 Cindy Banks 9 Durango 29.0 NWI 3 0.333 4 Keshauna Miles 10 Legacy 29.0 NWI 5 0.333 7 Ja'Niya Darling 10 Legacy 30.0 NWI 3 7 Michaela Odom 9 Calvary Chapel 30.0 NWI 4 9 Kaitlin Harris 9 Calvary Chapel 32.0 NWI 4 10 Sabrina Acosta 9 Calvary Chapel 33.0 NWI 5 11 Angel Jones 11 Legacy 34.0 NWI 2 11 Phranky Gonzales 9 Durango 34.0 NWI 3 11 Devine Hinton 11 Durango 34.0 NWI 4 14 Ashley Oloriz 9 Durango 35.0 NWI 4 14 Kiyana Tate Legacy 35.0 NWI 5 16 Cambria Lopez 10 Calvary Chapel 36.0 NWI 4 17 Dulce Rebuli Durango 38.0 NWI 5 18 Gabrielle Orallo -4 Durango 39.0 NWI 3 19 Alyssa Renteria -4 Durango 40.0 NWI 4 SCR Analiyah Matthews 9 Durango NT NWI 1 SCR Alyssa Nunez 9 Durango NT NWI 1 SCR Avi'Ana Shelton 12 Legacy NT NWI 2 SCR Isabel Coleman 11 Calvary Chapel NT NWI 2 SCR Sara Castillo 12 Durango NT NWI 2 SCR Bobbi Jean Rasheed-Pi 12 Legacy NT NWI 2 SCR Desirae Jones 9 Legacy NT NWI 2 SCR TyShanae Tyler 11 Legacy NT NWI 3 SCR Reggione Jones 12 Legacy NT NWI 3 SCR Jakeyla Hall 11 Legacy NT NWI 4 SCR Janet Bekele 10 Calvary Chapel NT NWI 4 SCR Jocelyn Perez 9 Calvary Chapel NT NWI 5 SCR Raven McGee 11 Legacy NT NWI 5 Kiana Capri Wilcox 9 Durango 27.0 NWI 1 Jazmine Eddy 10 Legacy 29.0 NWI 1 Taniza Willis 9 Legacy 29.0 NWI 1 Malaysia Lee Montgome 9 Legacy 30.0 NWI 1 Natalie Williams 9 Legacy 31.0 NWI 1 Draisha Potts 11 Legacy 32.0 NWI 1
Varsity Mens 3200 Meters ================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Marlon Medina 12 Durango 10:45.0 5 2 Bryon Hancock 12 Legacy 11:28.0 3 3 Frankie Bisacky 10 Durango 11:33.0 2 4 Elias Mayfield 11 Durango 11:54.0 1 5 Brien Tillett 11 Legacy 12:28.0 6 Elijah Osborne 10 Durango 12:37.0 7 Brandon Smith 11 Legacy 13:25.0 SCR Alec Dachs 10 Durango NT
Varsity Womens 3200 Meters ================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Eyerusalem Ashenafi 10 Durango 14:18.0 5 2 Courtney Lugo 12 Durango 14:19.0 3 3 Sarah Taing 10 Durango 14:35.0 2 4 Ojesa Kwong 9 Durango 14:51.0 1 5 Nicole Romero 10 Durango 16:37.0 SCR Sam Acosta 12 Calvary Chapel NT SCR Jenna Mace 12 Calvary Chapel NT SCR Mady Davy 9 Calvary Chapel NT
Varsity Mens 4x400 Relay ============================================================ Team Time Pts ------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Legacy A 3:40.0 5 1) Jamal Watson 2) Sonae Mathis 3) Anterio Ruff 4) Jeriel Thomas 2 Durango A 3:56.0 3 1) Chris Strong 2) Jayson Johnson 3) Bryan Shaffer 4) Bryon Simmons
Varsity Womens 4x400 Relay ============================================================ Team Time Pts ------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Calvary Chapel A 4:40.0 5 1) Michaela Odom 2) Jocelyn Perez 2 Legacy A 4:53.0 3 1) Keshauna Miles 2) Chy'na Potts 3) Aniah Ivory 4) Ashley Web
Varsity Mens Long Jump ======================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 James Smith 12 Legacy 19-08.00 NWI 5 2 Alonzo Herrera 11 Durango 19-03.00 NWI 3 3 Marquell Evans 10 Legacy 17-08.50 NWI 2 4 Demetrius Valdez 10 Durango 17-01.00 NWI 1 5 Xin Fan 12 Durango 16-06.00 NWI 6 Andre Anderson 12 Durango 15-08.00 NWI 7 Zyare Ruffin 10 Durango 15-07.00 NWI 8 Amari Kilgore 10 Durango 15-05.00 NWI 9 Darian Gilliam 11 Legacy 14-07.50 NWI 10 Marq Mosley 10 Durango 14-01.50 NWI 11 Anthony Rhodes 10 Legacy 9-00.00 NWI SCR Jeremie Portuondo 10 Durango ND SCR Jaiil Smith 10 Legacy ND SCR Joey Frizzell 9 Calvary Chapel ND
Varsity Womens Long Jump ======================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Gisselle Roldan 12 Durango 13-01.00 NWI 5 2 Jazmine Eddy 10 Legacy 12-05.00 NWI 3 3 Taniza Willis 9 Legacy 12-02.00 NWI 2 4 Kiyana Tate Legacy 11-05.00 NWI 1 5 Alexis Bell 10 Legacy 11-02.00 NWI SCR Victoria Wuest 12 Legacy ND SCR Sara Hernandez 10 Calvary Chapel ND SCR Bobbi Jean Rasheed-Pi 12 Legacy ND SCR Ja'Niya Darling 10 Legacy ND SCR Jakeyla Hall 11 Legacy ND
Varsity Mens Triple Jump ======================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 James Smith 12 Legacy 39-06.00 NWI 5 2 Marquell Evans 10 Legacy 36-11.00 NWI 3 3 Xin Fan 12 Durango 32-10.00 NWI 2 4 Carlton Sims 11 Calvary Chapel 30-04.00 NWI 1 SCR Deven Odom 12 Calvary Chapel ND SCR Joey Frizzell 9 Calvary Chapel ND
Varsity Womens Triple Jump ======================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Bobbi Jean Rasheed-Pi 12 Legacy 30-01.00 NWI 5 2 Isabel Coleman 11 Calvary Chapel 29-00.00 NWI 3 SCR Rachel Miller 12 Calvary Chapel ND
Varsity Womens High Jump ================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Victoria Wuest 12 Legacy 4-10.00 5 2 Gisselle Roldan 12 Durango 4-04.00 3 3 Brittani Snook 11 Legacy 4-02.00 2 SCR Kasey Schachter 11 Legacy NH
Varsity Mens High Jump ================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Alonzo Herrera 11 Durango 5-08.00 5 2 Jaiil Smith 10 Legacy 5-06.00 3 3 Alhaji-Ibrahim Kamara 10 Durango 5-04.00 2 4 Demetrius Valdez 10 Durango 5-02.00 1 5 Amari Kilgore 10 Durango 5-00.00 5 Zyare Ruffin 10 Durango 5-00.00 SCR Marq Mosley 10 Durango NH SCR Joey Frizzell 9 Calvary Chapel NH NM Jeremie Portuondo 10 Durango NH
Varsity Womens Discus ================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Gisselle Roldan 12 Durango 71-04 5 2 Hannah Maher 12 Legacy 62-02 3 3 Markell Riley 11 Legacy 61-08 2 4 Mary Iuvino 12 Legacy 48-05 1 5 Sophie Walker 10 Calvary Chapel 37-04 SCR Sara Hernandez 10 Calvary Chapel ND SCR Sabrina Farrow 12 Legacy ND SCR Monise Fattahi 9 Legacy ND SCR Maddie Petrelli 11 Calvary Chapel ND SCR Otila Price 12 Legacy ND
Varsity Mens Discus ================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Kevin Davis 12 Legacy 112-02 5 2 Elijah Colbert 12 Durango 109-07 3 3 Ryan Bolanos 12 Durango 103-00 2 4 Rudy Juarez 11 Durango 97-03 1 5 Taylor Polk 12 Legacy 96-02 6 Calvin Lu 11 Durango 93-03 7 James Gentile 11 Calvary Chapel 86-07 8 Caden Sink 11 Legacy 83-09 9 Hugo Rodriguez 11 Legacy 83-06 10 Nikiah-Rashied Hawkin 11 Durango 66-07 11 Steve Chaing Durango 55-05 12 Brent Gray 10 Durango 41-06 SCR Jaiil Smith 10 Legacy ND
Varsity Mens Shot Put ================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Elijah Colbert 12 Durango 42-09.00 5 2 Ryan Bolanos 12 Durango 41-04.00 3 3 Kevin Davis 12 Legacy 41-01.50 2 4 Caden Sink 11 Legacy 39-00.50 1 5 James Gentile 11 Calvary Chapel 35-08.50 6 Taylor Polk 12 Legacy 34-10.00 7 Hugo Rodriguez 11 Legacy 34-08.00 8 Calvin Lu 11 Durango 34-02.00 9 Marquell Evans 10 Legacy 33-02.00 10 Nikiah-Rashied Hawkin 11 Durango 30-09.00 11 Rudy Juarez 11 Durango 30-08.50 12 Steve Chaing Durango 23-09.50 SCR Jaiil Smith 10 Legacy ND SCR Bryan Kerstetter 12 Calvary Chapel ND
Varsity Womens Shot Put ================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Markell Riley 11 Legacy 27-10.00 5 2 Gisselle Roldan 12 Durango 22-05.00 3 3 Hannah Maher 12 Legacy 21-02.00 2 4 Mary Iuvino 12 Legacy 19-01.00 1 5 Sophie Walker 10 Calvary Chapel 18-09.00 SCR Sara Hernandez 10 Calvary Chapel ND SCR Sabrina Farrow 12 Legacy ND SCR Monise Fattahi 9 Legacy ND SCR Maddie Petrelli 11 Calvary Chapel ND SCR Otila Price 12 Legacy ND
Male Team Scores (17 Events Scored) ========================================================================== Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Durango 99 19.5 28 13 11 14 14 0 2 Legacy 64 14 4 7 13 8 18 0 3 Calvary Chapel 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Female Team Scores (17 Events Scored) ========================================================================== Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Legacy 89.67 26.83 7 4 21 14 18 0 2 Durango 58.33 0.5 26 13 3 8 8 0 3 Calvary Chapel 20 7 0 2 8 0 3 0
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·906 views
|