|
Published by on Nov 6th 2014, 12:04am
2014 NIAA State XC Championship
November 08, 2014
Results By NTS-Timing / John Dixon, Runnerspace.com/NV
Overall Finish List - Boys
|
Division 1 Boys
|
Division 1
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Grade
|
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
Dajour Braxton |
Centennial |
15:34.2
|
5:01/M
|
12
|
|
2
|
2
|
3
|
Kai Benedict |
McQueen |
15:58.9
|
5:09/M
|
12
|
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
Connor Ross |
McQueen |
16:06.0
|
5:12/M
|
12
|
|
4
|
4
|
5
|
Austin Rogers |
Green Valley |
16:14.2
|
5:14/M
|
11
|
|
5
|
5
|
191
|
Mason Labadie |
Galena |
16:17.9
|
5:15/M
|
12
|
|
6
|
(< 5)
|
37
|
Logan Spodobalski |
Bishop Manogue |
16:23.0
|
5:17/M
|
11
|
|
7
|
6
|
248
|
Henry Weisberg |
McQueen |
16:26.4
|
5:18/M
|
10
|
|
8
|
7
|
243
|
Gregory Gephart |
McQueen |
16:29.9
|
5:19/M
|
12
|
|
9
|
8
|
287
|
Noah Landers |
Palo Verde |
16:35.6
|
5:21/M
|
11
|
|
10
|
(< 5)
|
304
|
Tyler Hart |
Reno |
16:37.2
|
5:22/M
|
12
|
|
11
|
9
|
247
|
Riaz Tyler |
McQueen |
16:49.8
|
5:25/M
|
12
|
|
12
|
(< 5)
|
412
|
Kidus Feleke |
Valley |
16:51.1
|
5:26/M
|
11
|
|
13
|
(< 5)
|
293
|
Benjamin Stevens |
Reed |
16:52.3
|
5:26/M
|
12
|
|
14
|
(< 5)
|
51
|
Ian Van Rensslar |
Carson |
16:53.6
|
5:27/M
|
11
|
|
15
|
10
|
211
|
Leonardo Rubi |
Green Valley |
16:56.1
|
5:28/M
|
10
|
|
16
|
11
|
122
|
Austin Croxall |
Douglas |
17:00.9
|
5:29/M
|
12
|
|
17
|
12
|
209
|
Robert Lovelady |
Green Valley |
17:02.0
|
5:30/M
|
12
|
|
18
|
(< 5)
|
35
|
Robert Daseler |
Bishop Gorman |
17:03.5
|
5:30/M
|
11
|
|
19
|
13
|
70
|
Keith Turner |
Centennial |
17:03.8
|
5:30/M
|
12
|
|
20
|
(< 5)
|
36
|
Jacob Holland |
Bishop Gorman |
17:07.9
|
5:31/M
|
12
|
|
21
|
14
|
27
|
Steven Birch |
Basic |
17:12.2
|
5:33/M
|
10
|
|
22
|
15
|
283
|
Andrew Goldsmith |
Palo Verde |
17:12.9
|
5:33/M
|
12
|
|
23
|
16
|
105
|
Sterling Saltz |
Coronado |
17:16.4
|
5:34/M
|
12
|
|
24
|
17
|
33
|
Kendrick Peterson |
Basic |
17:16.7
|
5:34/M
|
11
|
|
25
|
(< 5)
|
336
|
Johnathon Blaine |
Shadow Ridge |
17:17.3
|
5:35/M
|
11
|
|
26
|
18
|
286
|
Connor Jones |
Palo Verde |
17:18.9
|
5:35/M
|
12
|
|
27
|
(< 5)
|
228
|
Miguel Ramirez |
Las Vegas |
17:19.8
|
5:35/M
|
11
|
|
28
|
19
|
288
|
Nick Vasknetz |
Palo Verde |
17:20.5
|
5:35/M
|
11
|
|
29
|
(< 5)
|
292
|
Ammon Jorgensen |
Reed |
17:20.8
|
5:35/M
|
10
|
|
30
|
20
|
99
|
Xavier Cummins |
Coronado |
17:21.4
|
5:36/M
|
11
|
|
31
|
21
|
69
|
Braedon Tarone |
Centennial |
17:21.9
|
5:36/M
|
10
|
|
32
|
22
|
130
|
John Munyan |
Douglas |
17:22.6
|
5:36/M
|
10
|
|
33
|
23
|
20
|
Tim Myers |
Arbor View |
17:25.1
|
5:37/M
|
10
|
|
34
|
24
|
208
|
Nicholas Lamb |
Green Valley |
17:26.8
|
5:37/M
|
12
|
|
35
|
25
|
190
|
Dru Hall |
Galena |
17:33.3
|
5:40/M
|
11
|
|
36
|
26
|
188
|
Andrew Dobrowski |
Galena |
17:33.8
|
5:40/M
|
11
|
|
37
|
27
|
194
|
Quinn Schoenfeld |
Galena |
17:34.5
|
5:40/M
|
12
|
|
38
|
28
|
290
|
Daniel Ziems |
Palo Verde |
17:38.6
|
5:41/M
|
10
|
|
39
|
29
|
245
|
Duncan O'Brien |
McQueen |
17:40.0
|
5:42/M
|
12
|
|
40
|
(< 5)
|
413
|
Josh Nyberg |
Valley |
17:41.4
|
5:42/M
|
10
|
|
41
|
(< 5)
|
132
|
Felmon Mesgun |
Durango |
17:42.3
|
5:43/M
|
12
|
|
42
|
30
|
98
|
Nathan Cromwell |
Coronado |
17:43.7
|
5:43/M
|
10
|
|
43
|
31
|
212
|
Ben Stock |
Green Valley |
17:44.4
|
5:43/M
|
12
|
|
44
|
32
|
26
|
Spencer Adams |
Basic |
17:44.7
|
5:43/M
|
10
|
|
45
|
33
|
67
|
Dominic Roberts |
Centennial |
17:45.0
|
5:44/M
|
11
|
|
46
|
34
|
32
|
Joe Lucaruello |
Basic |
17:45.9
|
5:44/M
|
10
|
|
47
|
35
|
281
|
Christian Castellanos |
Palo Verde |
17:47.9
|
5:44/M
|
12
|
|
48
|
36
|
64
|
Nicholas Hanson |
Centennial |
17:54.4
|
5:46/M
|
10
|
|
49
|
37
|
23
|
Demetrius Turner |
Arbor View |
17:55.3
|
5:47/M
|
11
|
|
50
|
38
|
282
|
Carlos Garcia |
Palo Verde |
18:00.0
|
5:48/M
|
11
|
|
51
|
(< 5)
|
110
|
Zach Wood |
Desert Oasis |
18:01.5
|
5:49/M
|
11
|
|
52
|
39
|
244
|
Jordan Jones |
McQueen |
18:05.6
|
5:50/M
|
11
|
|
53
|
40
|
128
|
Conner Lyman |
Douglas |
18:06.7
|
5:50/M
|
12
|
|
54
|
41
|
207
|
Dartanyon Jones |
Green Valley |
18:09.2
|
5:51/M
|
10
|
|
55
|
42
|
214
|
Tyler Zurcher |
Green Valley |
18:10.6
|
5:52/M
|
12
|
|
56
|
43
|
129
|
Kaleb Morris |
Douglas |
18:14.0
|
5:53/M
|
11
|
|
57
|
44
|
126
|
Danner Hillman |
Douglas |
18:15.2
|
5:53/M
|
10
|
|
58
|
45
|
34
|
Daniel Peveler |
Basic |
18:19.5
|
5:55/M
|
10
|
|
59
|
46
|
189
|
Jason Dorn |
Galena |
18:20.9
|
5:55/M
|
10
|
|
60
|
47
|
29
|
Jacob Kissman |
Basic |
18:21.5
|
5:55/M
|
10
|
|
61
|
48
|
63
|
Tucker Gibbons |
Centennial |
18:21.9
|
5:55/M
|
9
|
|
62
|
49
|
131
|
Lars Ponsness |
Douglas |
18:24.4
|
5:56/M
|
10
|
|
63
|
50
|
100
|
Graham Griffin |
Coronado |
18:27.4
|
5:57/M
|
11
|
|
64
|
(< 5)
|
291
|
Chase Norberg |
Rancho |
18:34.0
|
5:59/M
|
11
|
|
65
|
51
|
22
|
William Teel |
Arbor View |
18:37.8
|
6:00/M
|
11
|
|
66
|
52
|
102
|
Zach Kaufman |
Coronado |
18:39.5
|
6:01/M
|
12
|
|
67
|
53
|
28
|
Seth Blackwell |
Basic |
18:43.8
|
6:02/M
|
9
|
|
68
|
(< 5)
|
357
|
Vinny Butera |
Silverado |
18:47.8
|
6:04/M
|
12
|
|
69
|
54
|
68
|
Garret Stagner |
Centennial |
18:48.0
|
6:04/M
|
12
|
|
70
|
55
|
17
|
Darek Hillison |
Arbor View |
18:48.3
|
6:04/M
|
12
|
|
71
|
56
|
195
|
Alek Simone |
Galena |
18:48.6
|
6:04/M
|
9
|
|
72
|
57
|
21
|
Ben Schank |
Arbor View |
18:51.8
|
6:05/M
|
12
|
|
73
|
58
|
124
|
Nolan Greth |
Douglas |
18:58.7
|
6:07/M
|
11
|
|
74
|
59
|
19
|
Connor McAlexander |
Arbor View |
19:13.4
|
6:12/M
|
11
|
|
75
|
60
|
18
|
Ian Jackson |
Arbor View |
19:19.4
|
6:14/M
|
9
|
|
76
|
61
|
97
|
Matthew Candelaria |
Coronado |
19:22.3
|
6:15/M
|
10
|
|
77
|
62
|
103
|
Ryan Liebig |
Coronado |
19:46.1
|
6:23/M
|
11
|
|
|
Overall Finish List - Boys
|
|
Division 1A Boys
|
|
Division 1A
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Grade
|
|
1
|
1
|
10
|
Chase Wood |
Faith Lutheran |
16:37.0
|
5:22/M
|
11
|
|
2
|
2
|
148
|
Kyler Simpkins |
Elko |
16:43.9
|
5:24/M
|
12
|
|
3
|
(< 5)
|
393
|
Noah Oberitter |
Tahoe-Truckee |
16:47.1
|
5:25/M
|
12
|
|
4
|
(< 5)
|
270
|
Bryce Odegard |
Pahrump Valley |
16:56.1
|
5:28/M
|
9
|
|
5
|
(< 5)
|
111
|
Abdirahman Mohamed |
Desert Pines |
16:57.9
|
5:28/M
|
12
|
|
6
|
3
|
320
|
Garrett Meyer |
SECTA |
16:58.2
|
5:28/M
|
12
|
|
7
|
4
|
146
|
Timothy Rose |
Elko |
17:01.2
|
5:29/M
|
11
|
|
8
|
5
|
85
|
Yoseph Shiferaw |
Clark |
17:06.6
|
5:31/M
|
11
|
|
9
|
6
|
162
|
Austin Hunt |
Faith Lutheran |
17:12.7
|
5:33/M
|
12
|
|
10
|
7
|
81
|
Flimon Fre |
Clark |
17:16.5
|
5:34/M
|
12
|
|
11
|
(< 5)
|
347
|
Steven Thomas |
Sierra Vista |
17:31.2
|
5:39/M
|
12
|
|
12
|
8
|
380
|
Steven Evers |
Spring Creek |
17:31.4
|
5:39/M
|
11
|
|
13
|
9
|
379
|
Cole Campbell |
Spring Creek |
17:36.9
|
5:41/M
|
10
|
|
14
|
10
|
385
|
Logan Patton |
Spring Creek |
17:38.6
|
5:41/M
|
11
|
|
15
|
(< 5)
|
73
|
Tristen Thomson |
Churchill County |
17:39.8
|
5:42/M
|
11
|
|
16
|
11
|
378
|
Matt Banks |
Spring Creek |
17:40.1
|
5:42/M
|
12
|
|
17
|
12
|
381
|
Devin Hager |
Spring Creek |
17:43.2
|
5:43/M
|
11
|
|
18
|
13
|
361
|
Dillon Lemons |
South Tahoe |
17:47.8
|
5:44/M
|
11
|
|
19
|
14
|
323
|
Davian Parks |
SECTA |
17:50.8
|
5:45/M
|
12
|
|
20
|
15
|
77
|
Charles Bennion |
Clark |
17:55.9
|
5:47/M
|
12
|
|
21
|
16
|
363
|
Orion Maxwell |
South Tahoe |
17:57.9
|
5:47/M
|
11
|
|
22
|
17
|
384
|
Camden Mauer |
Spring Creek |
17:58.1
|
5:48/M
|
12
|
|
23
|
18
|
386
|
Brayden Piercy |
Spring Creek |
17:59.7
|
5:48/M
|
10
|
|
24
|
19
|
145
|
Michael Gallagher |
Elko |
18:02.9
|
5:49/M
|
11
|
|
25
|
20
|
364
|
Paul Mutz |
South Tahoe |
18:06.7
|
5:50/M
|
11
|
|
26
|
21
|
84
|
Brendan Palmer |
Clark |
18:06.9
|
5:50/M
|
10
|
|
27
|
(< 5)
|
170
|
Isaiah Primeau |
Fernley |
18:07.1
|
5:51/M
|
12
|
|
28
|
22
|
83
|
Harrison Kirk |
Clark |
18:08.2
|
5:51/M
|
10
|
|
29
|
(< 5)
|
50
|
Tyler Campbell |
Boulder City |
18:17.0
|
5:54/M
|
10
|
|
30
|
(< 5)
|
414
|
Ty Rappleye |
Virgin Valley |
18:20.4
|
5:55/M
|
12
|
|
31
|
23
|
86
|
Cody Thornock |
Clark |
18:23.2
|
5:56/M
|
11
|
|
32
|
24
|
165
|
Johnathan Pereira |
Faith Lutheran |
18:26.7
|
5:57/M
|
12
|
|
33
|
25
|
362
|
Mario Mangiaracina |
South Tahoe |
18:27.0
|
5:57/M
|
11
|
|
34
|
26
|
161
|
Koby Ghadery |
Faith Lutheran |
18:29.5
|
5:58/M
|
9
|
|
35
|
27
|
82
|
Liam Jones |
Clark |
18:29.9
|
5:58/M
|
9
|
|
36
|
(< 5)
|
240
|
Hayden Jeppsen |
Lowry |
18:30.7
|
5:58/M
|
12
|
|
37
|
28
|
143
|
Chris Castagnetti |
Elko |
18:36.9
|
6:00/M
|
12
|
|
38
|
(< 5)
|
108
|
Brady Heusser |
Dayton |
18:40.3
|
6:01/M
|
11
|
|
39
|
29
|
167
|
Ian Tornello |
Faith Lutheran |
18:41.2
|
6:02/M
|
11
|
|
40
|
30
|
147
|
Levi Shelley |
Elko |
18:48.5
|
6:04/M
|
12
|
|
41
|
31
|
166
|
Alex Scott |
Faith Lutheran |
18:51.0
|
6:05/M
|
10
|
|
42
|
32
|
358
|
George Freeman |
South Tahoe |
19:07.5
|
6:10/M
|
10
|
|
43
|
33
|
325
|
Bruce Troncoso |
SECTA |
19:17.7
|
6:13/M
|
9
|
|
44
|
34
|
316
|
Brandon Aguilar |
SECTA |
19:26.6
|
6:16/M
|
12
|
|
45
|
35
|
359
|
Paul Hoefer |
South Tahoe |
19:29.5
|
6:17/M
|
11
|
|
46
|
36
|
150
|
Dylan Tuttle |
Elko |
19:38.1
|
6:20/M
|
11
|
|
47
|
37
|
168
|
Jonathan Williams |
Faith Lutheran |
19:41.6
|
6:21/M
|
10
|
|
48
|
38
|
322
|
Ryan Myers |
SECTA |
19:42.0
|
6:21/M
|
9
|
|
49
|
39
|
149
|
Ed Stoddard |
Elko |
20:09.7
|
6:30/M
|
11
|
|
50
|
40
|
318
|
Jose Fuentes |
SECTA |
20:22.0
|
6:34/M
|
11
|
|
51
|
41
|
324
|
Michael Pena |
SECTA |
20:22.2
|
6:34/M
|
11
|
|
52
|
42
|
365
|
Chase Stalter |
South Tahoe |
20:49.9
|
6:43/M
|
11
|
|
|
Overall Finish List - Boys
|
|
Division 3 Boys
|
|
Division 3/4
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Grade
|
|
1
|
1
|
352
|
Brandon Perez |
Silver Stage |
17:49.3
|
5:45/M
|
12
|
|
2
|
(< 5)
|
447
|
Ethan Hardacre |
Sage Ridge |
17:55.1
|
5:47/M
|
11
|
|
3
|
2
|
268
|
JC Schoonmaker |
North Tahoe |
17:59.1
|
5:48/M
|
9
|
|
4
|
3
|
441
|
Cole Snyder |
Whittell |
18:02.4
|
5:49/M
|
10
|
|
5
|
4
|
350
|
Trevor Martin |
Silver Stage |
18:03.0
|
5:49/M
|
11
|
|
6
|
(< 5)
|
445
|
Brandon Chico |
Yerington |
18:09.4
|
5:51/M
|
11
|
|
7
|
5
|
267
|
James Palacio |
North Tahoe |
18:09.7
|
5:51/M
|
12
|
|
8
|
6
|
260
|
Julien Bordes |
North Tahoe |
18:20.6
|
5:55/M
|
11
|
|
9
|
(< 5)
|
11
|
Cutty Zanghi |
Adelson |
18:32.1
|
5:59/M
|
11
|
|
10
|
(< 5)
|
345
|
Richard McNeely |
Sierra Lutheran |
18:34.3
|
5:59/M
|
10
|
|
11
|
7
|
269
|
Jackson Shaw |
North Tahoe |
18:38.1
|
6:01/M
|
11
|
|
12
|
8
|
431
|
Joel Rodriguez |
West Wendover |
18:40.4
|
6:01/M
|
9
|
|
13
|
9
|
222
|
Mitchel Cornell |
Incline |
18:41.7
|
6:02/M
|
11
|
|
14
|
10
|
409
|
Jimmy Hood |
The Meadows |
18:47.3
|
6:04/M
|
10
|
|
15
|
11
|
266
|
Austin Nall |
North Tahoe |
18:48.9
|
6:04/M
|
12
|
|
16
|
12
|
425
|
Jorge Aguire |
West Wendover |
19:12.1
|
6:12/M
|
9
|
|
17
|
13
|
227
|
Dylan Smith |
Incline |
19:13.3
|
6:12/M
|
12
|
|
18
|
14
|
349
|
John Geer |
Silver Stage |
19:25.3
|
6:16/M
|
12
|
|
19
|
15
|
354
|
David Rhodes |
Silver Stage |
19:37.9
|
6:20/M
|
10
|
|
20
|
16
|
223
|
Ryan Eppolito |
Incline |
19:45.3
|
6:22/M
|
11
|
|
21
|
17
|
261
|
Cam Goldstone |
North Tahoe |
19:46.3
|
6:23/M
|
11
|
|
22
|
(< 5)
|
346
|
Steven Flanagan |
Sierra Lutheran |
19:51.4
|
6:24/M
|
10
|
|
23
|
18
|
221
|
Nelson Bedient |
Incline |
19:54.4
|
6:25/M
|
11
|
|
24
|
19
|
407
|
Ryan Chen |
The Meadows |
19:56.7
|
6:26/M
|
10
|
|
25
|
20
|
440
|
Gabe Rusk |
Whittell |
19:58.2
|
6:26/M
|
11
|
|
26
|
21
|
426
|
Blaine Becker |
West Wendover |
19:59.6
|
6:27/M
|
12
|
|
27
|
22
|
438
|
Julio Loera Hernandez |
Whittell |
20:03.0
|
6:28/M
|
9
|
|
28
|
(< 5)
|
12
|
Ben Elharrar |
Adelson |
20:09.2
|
6:30/M
|
9
|
|
29
|
23
|
263
|
Kobi Hudson |
North Tahoe |
20:10.4
|
6:30/M
|
11
|
|
30
|
24
|
408
|
Tucker Hansen |
The Meadows |
20:17.3
|
6:33/M
|
9
|
|
31
|
25
|
348
|
Austin Brazil |
Silver Stage |
20:18.3
|
6:33/M
|
11
|
|
32
|
(< 5)
|
415
|
Sam McCain |
Virginia City |
20:23.1
|
6:35/M
|
12
|
|
33
|
(< 5)
|
239
|
Alex Gomez |
Lincoln County |
20:48.1
|
6:43/M
|
10
|
|
34
|
26
|
439
|
Nick Petty |
Whittell |
20:53.4
|
6:44/M
|
9
|
|
35
|
27
|
225
|
Cole Powell |
Incline |
20:56.9
|
6:45/M
|
9
|
|
36
|
28
|
429
|
German Hernandez |
West Wendover |
21:02.1
|
6:47/M
|
12
|
|
37
|
29
|
410
|
Abdus Najmi |
The Meadows |
21:10.0
|
6:50/M
|
10
|
|
38
|
30
|
432
|
Martin Rodriguez |
West Wendover |
21:21.4
|
6:53/M
|
12
|
|
39
|
31
|
433
|
Colton Smith |
West Wendover |
21:32.6
|
6:57/M
|
9
|
|
40
|
32
|
443
|
Sam Berry |
Whittell |
21:49.5
|
7:02/M
|
10
|
|
41
|
33
|
434
|
Daegan Wilcox |
West Wendover |
21:59.3
|
7:05/M
|
9
|
|
42
|
34
|
353
|
Spencer Polson |
Silver Stage |
22:07.5
|
7:08/M
|
11
|
|
43
|
35
|
226
|
Owen Skelly |
Incline |
22:15.0
|
7:11/M
|
12
|
|
44
|
36
|
405
|
Cole Biofore |
The Meadows |
22:17.2
|
7:11/M
|
9
|
|
45
|
37
|
437
|
Scott Harrison |
Whittell |
22:18.0
|
7:12/M
|
10
|
|
46
|
38
|
406
|
Ryan Chakmak |
The Meadows |
22:36.5
|
7:17/M
|
12
|
|
47
|
39
|
411
|
Robbie Netzorg |
The Meadows |
22:53.5
|
7:23/M
|
12
|
|
48
|
40
|
435
|
Gabe Aguilar |
Whittell |
23:00.8
|
7:25/M
|
12
|
|
49
|
41
|
224
|
Andrico Mourelatos |
Incline |
23:22.5
|
7:32/M
|
10
|
|
50
|
42
|
351
|
Matthew Olivas |
Silver Stage |
24:10.8
|
7:48/M
|
9
|
|
Team Summary Report - Boys
|
Division 1 Boys
|
|
Division 1
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
McQueen |
27
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
7
|
9
|
29
|
39
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:21:51.4
|
|
2
|
Green Valley |
81
|
4
|
10
|
12
|
24
|
31
|
41
|
42
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:25:23.6
|
|
3
|
Palo Verde |
88
|
8
|
15
|
18
|
19
|
28
|
35
|
38
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:26:06.6
|
|
4
|
Centennial |
104
|
1
|
13
|
21
|
33
|
36
|
48
|
54
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:25:39.4
|
|
5
|
Galena |
129
|
5
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
46
|
56
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:27:20.5
|
|
6
|
Basic |
142
|
14
|
17
|
32
|
34
|
45
|
47
|
53
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:28:19.2
|
|
7
|
Douglas |
160
|
11
|
22
|
40
|
43
|
44
|
49
|
58
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:28:59.6
|
|
8
|
Coronado |
168
|
16
|
20
|
30
|
50
|
52
|
61
|
62
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:29:28.6
|
|
9
|
Arbor View |
223
|
23
|
37
|
51
|
55
|
57
|
59
|
60
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:31:38.5
|
|
Inc.
|
Bishop Manogue |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Carson |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Desert Oasis |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Durango |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Las Vegas |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Rancho |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Reed |
2 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Reno |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Shadow Ridge |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Silverado |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Valley |
2 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Bishop Gorman |
2 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Summary Report - Boys
|
Division 1A Boys
|
|
Division 1A
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
Spring Creek |
50
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
17
|
18
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:28:10.4
|
|
2
|
Clark |
70
|
5
|
7
|
15
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
27
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:28:34.3
|
|
3
|
Elko |
83
|
2
|
4
|
19
|
28
|
30
|
36
|
39
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:29:13.6
|
|
4
|
Faith Lutheran |
86
|
1
|
6
|
24
|
26
|
29
|
31
|
37
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:29:27.3
|
|
5
|
South Tahoe |
106
|
13
|
16
|
20
|
25
|
32
|
35
|
42
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:31:27.1
|
|
6
|
SECTA |
122
|
3
|
14
|
33
|
34
|
38
|
40
|
41
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:33:15.5
|
|
Inc.
|
Boulder City |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Churchill County |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Dayton |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Desert Pines |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Fernley |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Lowry |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Pahrump Valley |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Sierra Vista |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Tahoe-Truckee |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Virgin Valley |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Summary Report - Boys
|
Division 3 Boys
|
|
Division 3/4
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
North Tahoe |
31
|
2
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
11
|
17
|
23
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:31:56.5
|
|
2
|
Silver Stage |
59
|
1
|
4
|
14
|
15
|
25
|
34
|
42
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:35:13.9
|
|
3
|
Incline |
83
|
9
|
13
|
16
|
18
|
27
|
35
|
41
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:38:31.8
|
|
4
|
West Wendover |
99
|
8
|
12
|
21
|
28
|
30
|
31
|
33
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:40:15.8
|
|
5
|
Whittell |
103
|
3
|
20
|
22
|
26
|
32
|
37
|
40
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:40:46.8
|
|
6
|
The Meadows |
118
|
10
|
19
|
24
|
29
|
36
|
38
|
39
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:42:28.7
|
|
Inc.
|
Adelson |
2 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Lincoln County |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Sage Ridge |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Sierra Lutheran |
2 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Virginia City |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Yerington |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall Finish List - Girls
|
Division 1 Girls
|
Division 1
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Grade
|
|
1
|
1
|
112
|
Lindsey Adams |
Douglas |
18:43.3
|
6:02/M
|
12
|
|
2
|
2
|
58
|
Kayla Roberts |
Centennial |
18:46.0
|
6:03/M
|
10
|
|
3
|
(< 5)
|
38
|
Hannah Covington |
Bishop Manogue |
19:09.1
|
6:11/M
|
9
|
|
4
|
3
|
7
|
Alexis Gourrier |
Centennial |
19:12.8
|
6:12/M
|
9
|
|
5
|
4
|
277
|
Samantha Reintjes |
Palo Verde |
19:17.7
|
6:13/M
|
12
|
|
6
|
5
|
179
|
Abby Bolt |
Galena |
19:17.9
|
6:13/M
|
12
|
|
7
|
6
|
280
|
Emma Wahlenmaier |
Palo Verde |
19:20.6
|
6:14/M
|
10
|
|
8
|
(< 5)
|
52
|
Eveline Delgado |
Carson |
19:33.0
|
6:18/M
|
11
|
|
9
|
7
|
299
|
Eliza Mccall |
Reno |
19:40.0
|
6:21/M
|
12
|
|
10
|
8
|
61
|
Marieta Wright |
Centennial |
19:57.0
|
6:26/M
|
11
|
|
11
|
9
|
182
|
Sara Hanneman |
Galena |
20:02.6
|
6:28/M
|
12
|
|
12
|
10
|
114
|
Rebecca Corbett |
Douglas |
20:04.1
|
6:28/M
|
12
|
|
13
|
(< 5)
|
109
|
Brooke Locey |
Desert Oasis |
20:06.4
|
6:29/M
|
12
|
|
14
|
11
|
115
|
Madison Cote |
Douglas |
20:10.2
|
6:30/M
|
11
|
|
15
|
(< 5)
|
250
|
Sina Arnold |
McQueen |
20:11.4
|
6:31/M
|
9
|
|
16
|
(< 5)
|
294
|
Samantha King-Shaw |
Reed |
20:12.3
|
6:31/M
|
10
|
|
17
|
(< 5)
|
249
|
Cassandra Jones |
McQueen |
20:22.4
|
6:34/M
|
11
|
|
18
|
12
|
279
|
Kate Vanderstelt |
Palo Verde |
20:22.8
|
6:34/M
|
11
|
|
19
|
13
|
6
|
Kyra Hunsberger |
Reno |
20:26.4
|
6:35/M
|
10
|
|
20
|
(< 5)
|
230
|
Skyler Free |
Liberty |
20:31.2
|
6:37/M
|
10
|
|
21
|
(< 5)
|
14
|
Madison Fletcher |
Arbor View |
20:35.4
|
6:38/M
|
12
|
|
22
|
14
|
91
|
Danielle Greene |
Coronado |
20:36.5
|
6:39/M
|
11
|
|
23
|
15
|
53
|
Delani Dietrich |
Centennial |
20:37.2
|
6:39/M
|
9
|
|
24
|
16
|
275
|
Tori Landers |
Palo Verde |
20:39.4
|
6:40/M
|
10
|
|
25
|
17
|
54
|
Addie Hall |
Centennial |
20:45.8
|
6:42/M
|
11
|
|
26
|
18
|
184
|
Jourdyn Labadie |
Galena |
20:47.0
|
6:42/M
|
12
|
|
27
|
19
|
196
|
Amy Amezcua |
Green Valley |
20:47.2
|
6:42/M
|
10
|
|
28
|
20
|
59
|
Julia Weaver |
Centennial |
20:53.5
|
6:44/M
|
10
|
|
29
|
21
|
55
|
Arden Holden |
Centennial |
20:54.7
|
6:45/M
|
12
|
|
30
|
(< 5)
|
15
|
Isabella Sakai |
Arbor View |
20:56.3
|
6:45/M
|
12
|
|
31
|
22
|
301
|
Mikayla Shults |
Reno |
20:58.7
|
6:46/M
|
9
|
|
32
|
23
|
94
|
Tristin Sanders |
Coronado |
21:02.8
|
6:47/M
|
11
|
|
33
|
24
|
273
|
Bailey Dunlap |
Palo Verde |
21:05.6
|
6:48/M
|
12
|
|
34
|
25
|
181
|
Eva Hanneman |
Galena |
21:11.6
|
6:50/M
|
10
|
|
35
|
26
|
298
|
Tayler Kottinger |
Reno |
21:14.4
|
6:51/M
|
9
|
|
36
|
27
|
8
|
Karina Haymore |
Foothill |
21:19.2
|
6:53/M
|
10
|
|
37
|
28
|
87
|
Jessica Attebury |
Coronado |
21:19.9
|
6:53/M
|
11
|
|
38
|
29
|
90
|
Megan Denter |
Coronado |
21:22.2
|
6:54/M
|
11
|
|
39
|
30
|
119
|
Moriah Munyan |
Douglas |
21:24.5
|
6:54/M
|
12
|
|
40
|
31
|
113
|
Lizzy Byrne |
Douglas |
21:26.9
|
6:55/M
|
11
|
|
41
|
32
|
180
|
Gio Casazza |
Galena |
21:30.0
|
6:56/M
|
12
|
|
42
|
33
|
204
|
Kylie Schoeffel |
Green Valley |
21:34.8
|
6:57/M
|
11
|
|
43
|
(< 5)
|
39
|
Esmerelda Hinojos |
Bonanza |
21:36.5
|
6:58/M
|
11
|
|
44
|
34
|
302
|
Sofia Young |
Reno |
21:42.5
|
7:00/M
|
10
|
|
45
|
35
|
201
|
Milena Palor |
Green Valley |
21:45.4
|
7:01/M
|
11
|
|
46
|
36
|
329
|
Jessica Graf |
Shadow Ridge |
21:47.0
|
7:02/M
|
12
|
|
47
|
37
|
93
|
Allie Ryerson |
Coronado |
21:47.4
|
7:02/M
|
10
|
|
48
|
(< 5)
|
74
|
Tiana Callejo |
Cimarron-Memorial |
21:48.2
|
7:02/M
|
12
|
|
49
|
38
|
200
|
Cassandra Palor |
Green Valley |
21:49.0
|
7:02/M
|
11
|
|
50
|
39
|
172
|
Morgan Dennett |
Foothill |
21:49.3
|
7:02/M
|
12
|
|
51
|
40
|
183
|
Grace Kenny |
Galena |
21:50.1
|
7:03/M
|
9
|
|
52
|
41
|
178
|
Erica Williams |
Foothill |
21:51.2
|
7:03/M
|
10
|
|
53
|
42
|
197
|
Sara Braverman |
Green Valley |
21:54.8
|
7:04/M
|
11
|
|
54
|
(< 5)
|
231
|
Sydney Groom |
Liberty |
21:56.0
|
7:05/M
|
10
|
|
55
|
43
|
116
|
Bailey Gansberg |
Douglas |
21:59.1
|
7:05/M
|
11
|
|
56
|
44
|
332
|
Julia Pack |
Shadow Ridge |
22:00.5
|
7:06/M
|
11
|
|
57
|
45
|
202
|
Ashley Sands |
Green Valley |
22:02.3
|
7:06/M
|
12
|
|
58
|
(< 5)
|
25
|
Payge Farewell |
Basic |
22:03.1
|
7:07/M
|
11
|
|
59
|
46
|
274
|
Kelsey Lamph |
Palo Verde |
22:08.6
|
7:08/M
|
11
|
|
60
|
47
|
176
|
Brooke Noorda |
Foothill |
22:13.1
|
7:10/M
|
11
|
|
61
|
48
|
272
|
Carolina Cleland |
Palo Verde |
22:13.4
|
7:10/M
|
12
|
|
62
|
49
|
199
|
Leah Leehey |
Green Valley |
22:23.3
|
7:13/M
|
9
|
|
63
|
50
|
327
|
Kaycee Jay Castle |
Shadow Ridge |
22:25.5
|
7:14/M
|
10
|
|
64
|
51
|
335
|
Elizabeth Terry |
Shadow Ridge |
22:29.9
|
7:15/M
|
12
|
|
65
|
52
|
300
|
Madison Moore |
Reno |
22:34.5
|
7:17/M
|
9
|
|
66
|
53
|
328
|
Serena Garcia |
Shadow Ridge |
22:45.0
|
7:20/M
|
9
|
|
67
|
54
|
297
|
Hannah Jackson |
Reno |
22:46.0
|
7:21/M
|
12
|
|
68
|
55
|
88
|
Samantha Conaway |
Coronado |
22:56.4
|
7:24/M
|
12
|
|
69
|
56
|
326
|
Lillie Cahoon |
Shadow Ridge |
23:07.1
|
7:27/M
|
10
|
|
70
|
57
|
173
|
Kaitlin Hock |
Foothill |
23:21.0
|
7:32/M
|
11
|
|
71
|
(< 5)
|
356
|
Hannah Mohler |
Silverado |
23:23.0
|
7:33/M
|
12
|
|
72
|
58
|
331
|
Aubree Nish |
Shadow Ridge |
23:24.8
|
7:33/M
|
11
|
|
73
|
59
|
186
|
Jessica Rosser |
Galena |
23:28.1
|
7:34/M
|
11
|
|
74
|
60
|
174
|
Aine Jones |
Foothill |
23:31.8
|
7:35/M
|
10
|
|
75
|
61
|
92
|
Sierra Jovanovic |
Coronado |
23:41.4
|
7:38/M
|
12
|
|
76
|
(< 5)
|
448
|
Stephanie Gutierrez |
Basic |
23:45.2
|
7:40/M
|
11
|
|
77
|
62
|
171
|
Charleigh Allen |
Foothill |
23:49.3
|
7:41/M
|
11
|
|
|
Overall Finish List - Girls
|
|
Division 1A Girls
|
|
Division 1A
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Grade
|
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
Skyler Flora |
Tahoe-Truckee |
18:44.1
|
6:03/M
|
12
|
|
2
|
2
|
390
|
Gabrielle Rinne |
Tahoe-Truckee |
19:18.4
|
6:14/M
|
12
|
|
3
|
3
|
370
|
Julia Mahlke |
Spring Creek |
19:41.4
|
6:21/M
|
11
|
|
4
|
(< 5)
|
366
|
Ally Sullivan |
South Tahoe |
20:05.3
|
6:29/M
|
9
|
|
5
|
4
|
387
|
Carrie Bradley |
Tahoe-Truckee |
20:06.7
|
6:29/M
|
10
|
|
6
|
(< 5)
|
107
|
Sydney Strickler |
Dayton |
20:09.3
|
6:30/M
|
9
|
|
7
|
5
|
373
|
Alex Monroe |
Spring Creek |
20:09.6
|
6:30/M
|
11
|
|
8
|
6
|
389
|
Claire Lang-Ree |
Tahoe-Truckee |
20:12.2
|
6:31/M
|
10
|
|
9
|
7
|
376
|
Lauryn Walz |
Spring Creek |
20:17.2
|
6:33/M
|
10
|
|
10
|
8
|
388
|
Syra Fillat |
Tahoe-Truckee |
20:34.8
|
6:38/M
|
10
|
|
11
|
9
|
372
|
Larissa Mauer |
Spring Creek |
20:54.4
|
6:45/M
|
9
|
|
12
|
(< 5)
|
9
|
Ingrid Zarate |
Del Sol |
20:59.4
|
6:46/M
|
11
|
|
13
|
10
|
374
|
Jordan Oliphant |
Spring Creek |
21:03.7
|
6:47/M
|
11
|
|
14
|
11
|
153
|
Kendall Larson |
Faith Lutheran |
21:04.5
|
6:48/M
|
9
|
|
15
|
12
|
44
|
Sierra Selinger |
Boulder City |
21:19.0
|
6:53/M
|
9
|
|
16
|
13
|
139
|
Katie Howard |
Elko |
21:23.0
|
6:54/M
|
11
|
|
17
|
14
|
140
|
Bailey Shea |
Elko |
21:27.8
|
6:55/M
|
11
|
|
18
|
(< 5)
|
169
|
Maibrie Campbell |
Fernley |
21:28.5
|
6:55/M
|
11
|
|
19
|
15
|
40
|
Jessica Embro |
Boulder City |
21:28.8
|
6:55/M
|
12
|
|
20
|
16
|
158
|
Jessica Scamman |
Faith Lutheran |
21:35.3
|
6:58/M
|
12
|
|
21
|
17
|
135
|
Kacie Bell |
Elko |
21:49.7
|
7:02/M
|
10
|
|
22
|
(< 5)
|
75
|
Marisa Black |
Clark |
21:50.2
|
7:03/M
|
12
|
|
23
|
(< 5)
|
72
|
Jazmine Moore |
Cheyenne |
21:51.2
|
7:03/M
|
12
|
|
24
|
18
|
377
|
Jamie Whimple |
Spring Creek |
21:54.3
|
7:04/M
|
10
|
|
25
|
19
|
48
|
Camille Torgeson |
Boulder City |
22:03.2
|
7:07/M
|
9
|
|
26
|
20
|
141
|
Addison Watson |
Elko |
22:18.1
|
7:12/M
|
11
|
|
27
|
21
|
136
|
Rylee Castro |
Elko |
22:18.7
|
7:12/M
|
10
|
|
28
|
22
|
391
|
Julia Veliquette |
Tahoe-Truckee |
22:25.0
|
7:14/M
|
10
|
|
29
|
23
|
310
|
Madison Marsicano |
SECTA |
22:27.2
|
7:15/M
|
9
|
|
30
|
24
|
392
|
Olivia Yale |
Tahoe-Truckee |
22:44.4
|
7:20/M
|
11
|
|
31
|
25
|
369
|
Aimee Doren |
Spring Creek |
22:46.6
|
7:21/M
|
10
|
|
32
|
(< 5)
|
368
|
Riley Rettig |
South Tahoe |
22:52.2
|
7:23/M
|
11
|
|
33
|
26
|
308
|
Carla Gatson |
SECTA |
22:52.5
|
7:23/M
|
11
|
|
34
|
(< 5)
|
71
|
Linda Sue Luchsinger |
Chaparral |
22:56.6
|
7:24/M
|
12
|
|
35
|
27
|
312
|
Katie Pena |
SECTA |
23:13.9
|
7:29/M
|
12
|
|
36
|
28
|
133
|
Abi Ankomah |
Elko |
23:29.0
|
7:35/M
|
11
|
|
37
|
29
|
134
|
Taylor Avery |
Elko |
23:39.1
|
7:38/M
|
10
|
|
38
|
30
|
155
|
Eryn McCoy |
Faith Lutheran |
23:42.9
|
7:39/M
|
11
|
|
39
|
(< 5)
|
76
|
Chelsey Noorda |
Clark |
23:46.9
|
7:40/M
|
12
|
|
40
|
31
|
159
|
Emily Seigle |
Faith Lutheran |
24:10.7
|
7:48/M
|
10
|
|
41
|
32
|
156
|
Nicki Nguyen |
Faith Lutheran |
24:22.8
|
7:52/M
|
9
|
|
42
|
33
|
47
|
Emma Torgesen |
Boulder City |
24:29.4
|
7:54/M
|
11
|
|
43
|
34
|
152
|
Kimberly Chan |
Faith Lutheran |
24:46.3
|
7:59/M
|
10
|
|
44
|
35
|
307
|
Evelyn Corona |
SECTA |
24:56.1
|
8:03/M
|
10
|
|
45
|
36
|
311
|
Melissa Montes |
SECTA |
24:57.2
|
8:03/M
|
10
|
|
46
|
37
|
43
|
Karen Reuters |
Boulder City |
25:12.7
|
8:08/M
|
12
|
|
47
|
38
|
315
|
Abigail Torres-Jimenez |
SECTA |
25:57.9
|
8:22/M
|
12
|
|
48
|
39
|
154
|
Jasmine Lee |
Faith Lutheran |
26:43.0
|
8:37/M
|
10
|
|
49
|
40
|
306
|
Diana Barrera |
SECTA |
26:45.3
|
8:38/M
|
10
|
|
50
|
41
|
46
|
Sabrina Snow |
Boulder City |
26:50.7
|
8:39/M
|
10
|
|
51
|
42
|
42
|
Aubrey Klouse |
Boulder City |
26:52.1
|
8:40/M
|
12
|
|
|
Overall Finish List - Girls
|
|
Division 3 Girls
|
|
Division 3/4
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Grade
|
|
1
|
1
|
254
|
Quinn Lehmkuhl |
North Tahoe |
19:35.5
|
6:19/M
|
10
|
|
2
|
2
|
252
|
Tara Gallant |
North Tahoe |
20:04.1
|
6:28/M
|
12
|
|
3
|
3
|
220
|
Urs Volz |
Incline |
20:14.6
|
6:32/M
|
10
|
|
4
|
4
|
401
|
Jeneke Heerema |
The Meadows |
20:40.4
|
6:40/M
|
12
|
|
5
|
5
|
219
|
Kate Rye |
Incline |
20:55.9
|
6:45/M
|
9
|
|
6
|
6
|
218
|
Ellyse Kirkland |
Incline |
21:12.8
|
6:50/M
|
9
|
|
7
|
7
|
398
|
Bailey Gosse |
The Meadows |
21:34.1
|
6:57/M
|
12
|
|
8
|
8
|
343
|
Elaina Marchegger |
Sierra Lutheran |
21:41.0
|
7:00/M
|
10
|
|
9
|
9
|
399
|
Delaney Gosse |
The Meadows |
21:46.2
|
7:01/M
|
12
|
|
10
|
10
|
259
|
Kaya Williams |
North Tahoe |
21:51.0
|
7:03/M
|
11
|
|
11
|
11
|
419
|
Deseret Johnson |
Wells |
21:56.6
|
7:05/M
|
11
|
|
12
|
12
|
404
|
Krista Thompson |
The Meadows |
21:59.7
|
7:05/M
|
12
|
|
13
|
13
|
418
|
Chelsea James |
Wells |
22:17.7
|
7:11/M
|
11
|
|
14
|
14
|
339
|
Clare Davison |
Sierra Lutheran |
22:30.5
|
7:15/M
|
10
|
|
15
|
15
|
258
|
Sophia Tallarigo |
North Tahoe |
22:45.1
|
7:20/M
|
11
|
|
16
|
16
|
402
|
Ellen Hirsberg |
The Meadows |
22:53.8
|
7:23/M
|
9
|
|
17
|
(< 5)
|
305
|
Ilona Coote |
Sage Ridge |
22:57.4
|
7:24/M
|
9
|
|
18
|
17
|
403
|
Hana Resch |
The Meadows |
23:01.2
|
7:25/M
|
10
|
|
19
|
18
|
255
|
Jacs Mellor |
North Tahoe |
23:02.2
|
7:26/M
|
9
|
|
20
|
19
|
422
|
Victoria Young |
Wells |
23:12.5
|
7:29/M
|
9
|
|
21
|
20
|
217
|
Meghan Kelley |
Incline |
23:13.7
|
7:29/M
|
11
|
|
22
|
(< 5)
|
13
|
Julissa Garcia |
Agassi |
23:18.5
|
7:31/M
|
9
|
|
23
|
21
|
216
|
Stephanie Homola |
Incline |
23:30.9
|
7:35/M
|
11
|
|
24
|
22
|
337
|
JeeYoun Benton |
Sierra Lutheran |
23:35.2
|
7:36/M
|
10
|
|
25
|
23
|
416
|
Ruth Gale |
Wells |
23:56.5
|
7:43/M
|
9
|
|
26
|
24
|
338
|
Camille Cassidy |
Sierra Lutheran |
24:04.2
|
7:46/M
|
12
|
|
27
|
25
|
344
|
Hannah Martinez |
Sierra Lutheran |
24:09.9
|
7:47/M
|
11
|
|
28
|
26
|
417
|
Cody Gibbs |
Wells |
24:12.2
|
7:48/M
|
9
|
|
29
|
27
|
236
|
Madison Mathews |
Lincoln County |
24:17.7
|
7:50/M
|
10
|
|
30
|
(< 5)
|
444
|
Neida Hernandez |
Yerington |
24:20.0
|
7:51/M
|
11
|
|
31
|
28
|
420
|
Liberty Johnson |
Wells |
24:20.4
|
7:51/M
|
9
|
|
32
|
29
|
397
|
Elizabeth Bice |
The Meadows |
24:50.1
|
8:01/M
|
11
|
|
33
|
30
|
342
|
Heather Kubel |
Sierra Lutheran |
24:56.5
|
8:03/M
|
11
|
|
34
|
31
|
253
|
Torrie Goldstone |
North Tahoe |
25:11.8
|
8:07/M
|
10
|
|
35
|
32
|
340
|
Emma Herron |
Sierra Lutheran |
25:20.0
|
8:10/M
|
11
|
|
36
|
33
|
237
|
Amy Thomas |
Lincoln County |
25:23.2
|
8:11/M
|
10
|
|
37
|
34
|
421
|
Camberlin Uhlig |
Wells |
25:37.0
|
8:16/M
|
9
|
|
38
|
35
|
256
|
Ingrid Roske |
North Tahoe |
26:03.2
|
8:24/M
|
12
|
|
39
|
(< 5)
|
229
|
Carissa Woolerton |
Laughlin |
26:12.0
|
8:27/M
|
9
|
|
40
|
(< 5)
|
450
|
Mary Sanchez |
Whittell |
26:28.0
|
8:32/M
|
11
|
|
41
|
(< 5)
|
449
|
Halee Gahr |
Silver Stage |
26:47.7
|
8:38/M
|
|
|
42
|
(< 5)
|
424
|
Ashley Smith |
West Wendover |
26:59.7
|
8:42/M
|
12
|
|
43
|
36
|
232
|
Sydney Anderson |
Lincoln County |
29:32.0
|
9:32/M
|
12
|
|
44
|
37
|
234
|
Mayah Hafen |
Lincoln County |
32:22.2
|
10:26/M
|
9
|
|
45
|
38
|
238
|
Ally Wadsworth |
Lincoln County |
33:37.3
|
10:51/M
|
11
|
|
Team Summary Report - Girls
|
Division 1 Girls
|
|
Division 1
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
Centennial |
45
|
2
|
3
|
8
|
15
|
17
|
20
|
21
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:39:19.1
|
|
2
|
Palo Verde |
62
|
4
|
6
|
12
|
16
|
24
|
46
|
48
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:40:46.2
|
|
3
|
Douglas |
83
|
1
|
10
|
11
|
30
|
31
|
43
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:41:49.3
|
|
4
|
Galena |
89
|
5
|
9
|
18
|
25
|
32
|
40
|
59
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:42:49.4
|
|
5
|
Reno |
102
|
7
|
13
|
22
|
26
|
34
|
52
|
54
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:44:02.2
|
|
6
|
Coronado |
131
|
14
|
23
|
28
|
29
|
37
|
55
|
61
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:46:08.9
|
|
7
|
Green Valley |
167
|
19
|
33
|
35
|
38
|
42
|
45
|
49
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:47:51.3
|
|
8
|
Foothill |
211
|
27
|
39
|
41
|
47
|
57
|
60
|
62
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:50:34.0
|
|
9
|
Shadow Ridge |
234
|
36
|
44
|
50
|
51
|
53
|
56
|
58
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:51:28.0
|
|
Inc.
|
Arbor View |
2 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Basic |
2 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Bishop Manogue |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Bonanza |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Carson |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Cimarron-Memorial |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Desert Oasis |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Liberty |
2 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
McQueen |
2 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Reed |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Silverado |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Summary Report - Girls
|
Division 1A Girls
|
|
Division 1A
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
Tahoe-Truckee |
21
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
8
|
22
|
24
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:38:56.4
|
|
2
|
Spring Creek |
34
|
3
|
5
|
7
|
9
|
10
|
18
|
25
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:42:06.4
|
|
3
|
Elko |
85
|
13
|
14
|
17
|
20
|
21
|
28
|
29
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:49:17.5
|
|
4
|
Boulder City |
116
|
12
|
15
|
19
|
33
|
37
|
41
|
42
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:54:33.3
|
|
5
|
Faith Lutheran |
120
|
11
|
16
|
30
|
31
|
32
|
34
|
39
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:54:56.3
|
|
6
|
SECTA |
147
|
23
|
26
|
27
|
35
|
36
|
38
|
40
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:58:27.0
|
|
Inc.
|
Chaparral |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Clark |
2 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Dayton |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Del Sol |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Fernley |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
South Tahoe |
2 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Cheyenne |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Summary Report - Girls
|
Division 3 Girls
|
|
Division 3/4
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
North Tahoe |
46
|
1
|
2
|
10
|
15
|
18
|
31
|
35
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:47:18.1
|
|
2
|
The Meadows |
48
|
4
|
7
|
9
|
12
|
16
|
17
|
29
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:48:54.4
|
|
3
|
Incline |
55
|
3
|
5
|
6
|
20
|
21
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:49:08.1
|
|
4
|
Wells |
92
|
11
|
13
|
19
|
23
|
26
|
28
|
34
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:55:35.5
|
|
5
|
Sierra Lutheran |
93
|
8
|
14
|
22
|
24
|
25
|
30
|
32
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:56:01.0
|
|
6
|
Lincoln County |
171
|
27
|
33
|
36
|
37
|
38
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:25:12.5
|
|
Inc.
|
Agassi |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Laughlin |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Sage Ridge |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Silver Stage |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
West Wendover |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Whittell |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Yerington |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|