|
Published by on Oct 22nd 2014, 1:12pm
2014 WCSD Middle School Invitational
October 21, 2014
Results by Mentzer/Nolte contact [email protected]
Overall Finish List - Girls
|
8th Girls 1.25 Miles
|
Middle School
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Year
|
|
1
|
1
|
4399
|
PEYTON KOSMAN |
Pine |
7:53
|
6:18/M
|
8
|
|
2
|
2
|
4110
|
Chelie Senini |
Clayton |
8:09
|
6:31/M
|
8
|
|
3
|
3
|
4084
|
Mackenzie Corkill |
Clayton |
8:13
|
6:34/M
|
8
|
|
4
|
4
|
4400
|
MADDIE LAIRD |
Pine |
8:18
|
6:38/M
|
8
|
|
5
|
5
|
4297
|
Michelle Vilardi |
Mendive |
8:34
|
6:51/M
|
7
|
|
6
|
6
|
4416
|
Ellie Sundali |
Pine |
8:38
|
6:54/M
|
8
|
|
7
|
7
|
4286
|
Shelby Marquardt |
Mendive |
8:38
|
6:54/M
|
8
|
|
8
|
8
|
4595
|
Sydney Layfield |
Swope |
8:41
|
6:57/M
|
8
|
|
9
|
9
|
4022
|
Kendra McAninch |
Billinghurst |
8:44
|
6:59/M
|
8
|
|
10
|
10
|
4190
|
Cassidy Glass |
Depoali |
8:46
|
7:01/M
|
8
|
|
11
|
11
|
4417
|
SHEA SUNDALI |
Pine |
8:53
|
7:06/M
|
8
|
|
12
|
(< 5)
|
4151
|
Sami Martinez |
Cold Springs |
8:56
|
7:09/M
|
8
|
|
13
|
12
|
4391
|
TAYLOR CROFOOT |
Pine |
9:01
|
7:13/M
|
8
|
|
14
|
13
|
4027
|
Imogen Olevera |
Billinghurst |
9:05
|
7:16/M
|
8
|
|
15
|
14
|
4371
|
TAEGYN WEBB |
O'Brien |
9:06
|
7:17/M
|
8
|
|
16
|
15
|
4216
|
Isabel Williams |
Depoali |
9:07
|
7:18/M
|
8
|
|
17
|
16
|
4203
|
Emily Pasillas |
Depoali |
9:08
|
7:18/M
|
8
|
|
18
|
17
|
4390
|
MORGAN CROFOOT |
Pine |
9:15
|
7:24/M
|
8
|
|
19
|
18
|
4176
|
Skylar Allison |
Depoali |
9:17
|
7:26/M
|
8
|
|
20
|
19
|
4003
|
Camryn Burr |
Billinghurst |
9:18
|
7:26/M
|
8
|
|
21
|
20
|
4196
|
Samantha Iacoboni |
Depoali |
9:20
|
7:28/M
|
8
|
|
22
|
21
|
4609
|
Claire Trevithick |
Swope |
9:21
|
7:29/M
|
8
|
|
23
|
22
|
4293
|
Tashera Ortiz |
Mendive |
9:22
|
7:30/M
|
8
|
|
24
|
23
|
4189
|
Hannah Edwards |
Depoali |
9:23
|
7:30/M
|
8
|
|
25
|
24
|
4186
|
Madison Clinger |
Depoali |
9:26
|
7:33/M
|
8
|
|
26
|
25
|
4405
|
MADDIE MCCLARY |
Pine |
9:27
|
7:34/M
|
8
|
|
27
|
26
|
4296
|
Skylar Tremaine |
Mendive |
9:28
|
7:34/M
|
8
|
|
28
|
27
|
4601
|
Jessica Osgard |
Swope |
9:28
|
7:34/M
|
8
|
|
29
|
28
|
4489
|
Abigail Schreiber |
Shaw |
9:30
|
7:36/M
|
8
|
|
30
|
(> 7)
|
4217
|
Kenna Williams |
Depoali |
9:32
|
7:38/M
|
8
|
|
31
|
(> 7)
|
4201
|
Hailey Newkirk |
Depoali |
9:35
|
7:40/M
|
8
|
|
32
|
29
|
4295
|
Claire Tillet |
Mendive |
9:38
|
7:42/M
|
8
|
|
33
|
30
|
4005
|
Piper Crook |
Billinghurst |
9:41
|
7:45/M
|
8
|
|
34
|
31
|
4585
|
Kaylyn Caselli |
Swope |
9:41
|
7:45/M
|
8
|
|
35
|
32
|
4484
|
Hunter Perrigue |
Shaw |
9:41
|
7:45/M
|
8
|
|
36
|
33
|
4460
|
Callee Amari |
Shaw |
9:47
|
7:50/M
|
8
|
|
37
|
34
|
4583
|
Julie Cardinalli |
Swope |
9:48
|
7:50/M
|
8
|
|
38
|
(> 7)
|
4187
|
Bailey Dostal |
Depoali |
9:49
|
7:51/M
|
8
|
|
39
|
(> 7)
|
4185
|
Kyla Buttenberg |
Depoali |
9:51
|
7:53/M
|
8
|
|
40
|
(> 7)
|
4191
|
Chandell Gonzalez |
Depoali |
9:51
|
7:53/M
|
8
|
|
41
|
35
|
4599
|
Alyssa Mckenzie |
Swope |
9:52
|
7:54/M
|
8
|
|
42
|
36
|
4079
|
Merissa Berger |
Clayton |
9:53
|
7:54/M
|
8
|
|
43
|
37
|
4292
|
Mariah Ortiz |
Mendive |
9:54
|
7:55/M
|
8
|
|
44
|
38
|
4284
|
Rebekkah Holmes |
Mendive |
9:56
|
7:57/M
|
8
|
|
45
|
39
|
4021
|
Victoria Madouse |
Billinghurst |
9:59
|
7:59/M
|
8
|
|
46
|
40
|
4359
|
FGRACE LEHMAN |
O'Brien |
10:05
|
8:04/M
|
8
|
|
47
|
41
|
4349
|
KAITLYNN BIASSOU |
O'Brien |
10:08
|
8:06/M
|
8
|
|
48
|
42
|
4114
|
Krysti Vega |
Clayton |
10:12
|
8:10/M
|
8
|
|
49
|
43
|
4466
|
Chloe Case |
Shaw |
10:16
|
8:13/M
|
8
|
|
50
|
(> 7)
|
4404
|
ITZEL MARQUEZ |
Pine |
10:19
|
8:15/M
|
8
|
|
51
|
(> 7)
|
4290
|
Grace Newlin |
Mendive |
10:20
|
8:16/M
|
8
|
|
52
|
44
|
4108
|
Madelina Rodriguez |
Clayton |
10:21
|
8:17/M
|
8
|
|
53
|
(> 7)
|
4274
|
Andrea Abad |
Mendive |
10:22
|
8:18/M
|
8
|
|
54
|
45
|
4488
|
Ashley Ravencroft |
Shaw |
10:32
|
8:26/M
|
8
|
|
55
|
46
|
4014
|
Cindy Hottell |
Billinghurst |
10:34
|
8:27/M
|
8
|
|
56
|
47
|
4105
|
Kate Reese |
Clayton |
10:37
|
8:30/M
|
8
|
|
57
|
48
|
4492
|
Alexis Swan |
Shaw |
10:38
|
8:30/M
|
8
|
|
58
|
(> 7)
|
4202
|
Sophia Owen |
Depoali |
10:38
|
8:30/M
|
8
|
|
59
|
(> 7)
|
4413
|
JESSICA SCHNEIDER |
Pine |
10:41
|
8:33/M
|
8
|
|
60
|
(< 5)
|
4655
|
McKenna Chapman |
Traner |
10:42
|
8:34/M
|
8
|
|
61
|
(> 7)
|
4209
|
Andie Scarborough |
Depoali |
10:42
|
8:34/M
|
8
|
|
62
|
(> 7)
|
4210
|
Kailey Smith |
Depoali |
10:43
|
8:34/M
|
8
|
|
63
|
49
|
4355
|
TIFFANY GOCHEZ |
O'Brien |
10:44
|
8:35/M
|
8
|
|
64
|
(> 7)
|
4282
|
Megan Groves |
Mendive |
10:46
|
8:37/M
|
8
|
|
65
|
(< 5)
|
4261
|
Anais Montgomery |
Dilworth |
10:47
|
8:38/M
|
8
|
|
66
|
(< 5)
|
4262
|
Talia Montgomery |
Dilworth |
10:47
|
8:38/M
|
8
|
|
67
|
(> 7)
|
4396
|
KAITLYN HORNBACK |
Pine |
10:48
|
8:38/M
|
8
|
|
68
|
50
|
4002
|
Emily Braunworth |
Billinghurst |
10:49
|
8:39/M
|
8
|
|
69
|
(> 7)
|
4193
|
Haillie Hanna |
Depoali |
10:49
|
8:39/M
|
8
|
|
70
|
(> 7)
|
4008
|
Taylor Ford |
Billinghurst |
10:50
|
8:40/M
|
8
|
|
71
|
(> 7)
|
4198
|
Madison Lee |
Depoali |
10:54
|
8:43/M
|
8
|
|
72
|
(> 7)
|
4035
|
Emma Warnick |
Billinghurst |
10:59
|
8:47/M
|
8
|
|
73
|
(> 7)
|
4183
|
Kayla Burnham |
Depoali |
11:03
|
8:50/M
|
8
|
|
74
|
51
|
4672
|
Alaina Croick |
Vaughn |
11:05
|
8:52/M
|
8
|
|
75
|
(> 7)
|
4178
|
Mackenzie Barainca |
Depoali |
11:05
|
8:52/M
|
8
|
|
76
|
(> 7)
|
4211
|
Julia Spencer |
Depoali |
11:05
|
8:52/M
|
8
|
|
77
|
(> 7)
|
4177
|
Isis Atkins |
Depoali |
11:10
|
8:56/M
|
8
|
|
78
|
52
|
4372
|
SADIE WENZEL |
O'Brien |
11:12
|
8:58/M
|
8
|
|
79
|
(> 7)
|
4418
|
MAGALLY TORRES |
Pine |
11:16
|
9:01/M
|
8
|
|
80
|
(> 7)
|
4281
|
Haley Garate |
Mendive |
11:18
|
9:02/M
|
8
|
|
81
|
53
|
4111
|
Ali Thomas |
Clayton |
11:21
|
9:05/M
|
8
|
|
82
|
(> 7)
|
4100
|
Bella Nichols |
Clayton |
11:21
|
9:05/M
|
8
|
|
83
|
(> 7)
|
4175
|
Georgina Abell |
Depoali |
11:22
|
9:06/M
|
8
|
|
84
|
(> 7)
|
4076
|
Emily Aikin |
Clayton |
11:31
|
9:13/M
|
8
|
|
85
|
(> 7)
|
4188
|
Vanessa Duenas-Rios |
Depoali |
11:37
|
9:18/M
|
8
|
|
86
|
54
|
4362
|
EVELYN MUNOZ |
O'Brien |
11:41
|
9:21/M
|
8
|
|
87
|
(> 7)
|
4192
|
Melissa Grove |
Depoali |
11:42
|
9:22/M
|
8
|
|
88
|
(> 7)
|
4180
|
Olivia Braun |
Depoali |
11:45
|
9:24/M
|
8
|
|
89
|
(> 7)
|
4098
|
Amy Murph |
Clayton |
11:46
|
9:25/M
|
8
|
|
90
|
(> 7)
|
4112
|
Emma Torvinen |
Clayton |
11:48
|
9:26/M
|
8
|
|
91
|
(< 5)
|
4558
|
Macie McCall |
Sparks |
11:52
|
9:30/M
|
8
|
|
92
|
55
|
4682
|
Jessica Thomala |
Vaughn |
11:53
|
9:30/M
|
8
|
|
93
|
(> 7)
|
4089
|
Vanessa Hernandez |
Clayton |
11:54
|
9:31/M
|
8
|
|
94
|
56
|
4592
|
Melanie Guillen |
Swope |
11:56
|
9:33/M
|
8
|
|
95
|
(> 7)
|
4181
|
Kathryn Bravo |
Depoali |
11:56
|
9:33/M
|
8
|
|
96
|
57
|
4468
|
Hannah Deason |
Shaw |
11:57
|
9:34/M
|
8
|
|
97
|
(> 7)
|
4395
|
KELLEY HENLEY |
Pine |
11:58
|
9:34/M
|
8
|
|
98
|
(> 7)
|
4398
|
BELLA KNAUB |
Pine |
11:58
|
9:34/M
|
8
|
|
99
|
(> 7)
|
4498
|
Breana Vazquez |
Shaw |
12:14
|
9:47/M
|
8
|
|
100
|
(> 7)
|
4200
|
Megha Mummalaneni |
Depoali |
12:23
|
9:54/M
|
8
|
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Year
|
|
101
|
58
|
4683
|
Jessica Torres |
Vaughn |
12:25
|
9:56/M
|
8
|
|
102
|
59
|
4357
|
ARACELY GRACIAN |
O'Brien |
12:27
|
9:58/M
|
8
|
|
103
|
(> 7)
|
4285
|
Megan Lindsey |
Mendive |
12:28
|
9:58/M
|
8
|
|
104
|
(> 7)
|
4206
|
Maya Reyes |
Depoali |
12:29
|
9:59/M
|
8
|
|
105
|
(> 7)
|
4197
|
Emily Krogh |
Depoali |
12:34
|
10:03/M
|
8
|
|
106
|
(> 7)
|
4208
|
Jordan Salivar |
Depoali |
12:42
|
10:10/M
|
8
|
|
107
|
60
|
4671
|
Dafne Abarca |
Vaughn |
12:44
|
10:11/M
|
8
|
|
108
|
(< 5)
|
4556
|
Angela Cabrera |
Sparks |
13:25
|
10:44/M
|
8
|
|
109
|
(< 5)
|
4258
|
Patel Dharti |
Dilworth |
13:30
|
10:48/M
|
8
|
|
110
|
(> 7)
|
4591
|
Kaviny Giritharan |
Swope |
13:52
|
11:06/M
|
8
|
|
111
|
61
|
4681
|
Christine Serrano |
Vaughn |
13:53
|
11:06/M
|
8
|
|
112
|
62
|
4675
|
Jennifer Hernandez |
Vaughn |
13:53
|
11:06/M
|
8
|
|
113
|
(< 5)
|
4562
|
Yasmin Quintero |
Sparks |
14:08
|
11:18/M
|
8
|
|
114
|
(> 7)
|
4026
|
Sara Norris |
Billinghurst |
14:17
|
11:26/M
|
8
|
|
115
|
(> 7)
|
4415
|
SIERRA SUAREZ |
Pine |
14:36
|
11:41/M
|
8
|
|
116
|
(> 7)
|
4409
|
KAREN MUNGIA |
Pine |
14:44
|
11:47/M
|
8
|
|
117
|
63
|
4677
|
Kelin Noguera |
Vaughn |
14:56
|
11:57/M
|
8
|
|
Team Summary Report - Girls
|
8th Girls 1.25 Miles
|
|
Middle School
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
Pine |
34
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
11
|
12
|
17
|
25
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 42:45--- Average Time: 8:33
|
|
2
|
Depoali |
79
|
10
|
15
|
16
|
18
|
20
|
23
|
24
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 45:40--- Average Time: 9:08
|
|
3
|
Mendive |
89
|
5
|
7
|
22
|
26
|
29
|
37
|
38
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 45:43--- Average Time: 9:08
|
|
4
|
Billinghurst |
110
|
9
|
13
|
19
|
30
|
39
|
46
|
50
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 46:49--- Average Time: 9:21
|
|
5
|
Swope |
121
|
8
|
21
|
27
|
31
|
34
|
35
|
56
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 47:01--- Average Time: 9:24
|
|
6
|
Clayton |
127
|
2
|
3
|
36
|
42
|
44
|
47
|
53
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 46:50--- Average Time: 9:22
|
|
7
|
Shaw |
181
|
28
|
32
|
33
|
43
|
45
|
48
|
57
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 49:48--- Average Time: 9:57
|
|
8
|
O'Brien |
196
|
14
|
40
|
41
|
49
|
52
|
54
|
59
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 51:17--- Average Time: 10:15
|
|
9
|
Vaughn |
285
|
51
|
55
|
58
|
60
|
61
|
62
|
63
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:02:02--- Average Time: 12:24
|
|
Inc.
|
Cold Springs |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Dilworth |
3 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Sparks |
3 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Traner |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2014 WCSD Middle School Invitational
October 21, 2014
Results by Mentzer/Nolte contact [email protected]
Overall Finish List - Boys
|
8th Boys 1.25 Miles
|
Middle School
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Year
|
|
1
|
1
|
4523
|
Daniel Horner |
Shaw |
7:01
|
5:37/M
|
8
|
|
2
|
2
|
4436
|
KOBE LYNCH |
Pine |
7:17
|
5:50/M
|
8
|
|
3
|
3
|
4344
|
Tyler Verdi |
Mendive |
7:22
|
5:54/M
|
8
|
|
4
|
4
|
4439
|
ERIK MOHR |
Pine |
7:30
|
6:00/M
|
8
|
|
5
|
5
|
4126
|
Curtis Carsen-Burge |
Clayton |
7:33
|
6:02/M
|
8
|
|
6
|
6
|
4645
|
Mason Solberg |
Swope |
7:36
|
6:05/M
|
8
|
|
7
|
7
|
4629
|
John Kane |
Swope |
7:36
|
6:05/M
|
8
|
|
8
|
8
|
4305
|
Michael Bonnell |
Mendive |
7:46
|
6:13/M
|
8
|
|
9
|
9
|
4246
|
Juan Rawlins |
Depoali |
7:47
|
6:14/M
|
8
|
|
10
|
10
|
4058
|
Mason Keach |
Billinghurst |
7:47
|
6:14/M
|
8
|
|
11
|
11
|
4221
|
Zeke Brooke |
Depoali |
7:48
|
6:14/M
|
8
|
|
12
|
12
|
4174
|
Adam White |
Cold Springs |
7:50
|
6:16/M
|
8
|
|
13
|
13
|
4616
|
Halim Castiblanco |
Swope |
7:52
|
6:18/M
|
8
|
|
14
|
14
|
4446
|
KEN PIALLI-PLAT |
Pine |
7:55
|
6:20/M
|
8
|
|
15
|
15
|
4429
|
COLTON JACOBSON |
Pine |
7:58
|
6:22/M
|
8
|
|
16
|
16
|
4307
|
Scott Cameron |
Mendive |
8:00
|
6:24/M
|
8
|
|
17
|
17
|
4267
|
Joshua Berryman |
Dilworth |
8:00
|
6:24/M
|
8
|
|
18
|
18
|
4697
|
Jonathan Perez |
Vaughn |
8:04
|
6:27/M
|
8
|
|
19
|
19
|
4347
|
Parker Walton |
Mendive |
8:04
|
6:27/M
|
8
|
|
20
|
20
|
4510
|
Anthony DeCarli |
Shaw |
8:06
|
6:29/M
|
8
|
|
21
|
21
|
4238
|
Angel Lopez |
Depoali |
8:07
|
6:30/M
|
8
|
|
22
|
22
|
4335
|
Anthony Skelton |
Mendive |
8:07
|
6:30/M
|
8
|
|
23
|
23
|
4509
|
Spencer Daniels |
Shaw |
8:09
|
6:31/M
|
8
|
|
24
|
24
|
4146
|
Kaileigh Ward |
Clayton |
8:13
|
6:34/M
|
8
|
|
25
|
25
|
4546
|
Riggins Trevino |
Shaw |
8:13
|
6:34/M
|
8
|
|
26
|
26
|
4158
|
Dillan Boyd |
Cold Springs |
8:14
|
6:35/M
|
8
|
|
27
|
27
|
4554
|
Rodney Wolfgang |
Shaw |
8:15
|
6:36/M
|
8
|
|
28
|
28
|
4064
|
Matthew Rice |
Billinghurst |
8:15
|
6:36/M
|
8
|
|
29
|
29
|
4518
|
Eli Golish |
Shaw |
8:16
|
6:37/M
|
8
|
|
30
|
30
|
4060
|
Ethan Mahler |
Billinghurst |
8:16
|
6:37/M
|
8
|
|
31
|
31
|
4235
|
David Jarrett |
Depoali |
8:18
|
6:38/M
|
8
|
|
32
|
32
|
4320
|
Peter Hile |
Mendive |
8:21
|
6:41/M
|
8
|
|
33
|
33
|
4386
|
CLAY PARRY |
O'Brien |
8:24
|
6:43/M
|
8
|
|
34
|
34
|
4535
|
Corbin Phenix |
Shaw |
8:26
|
6:45/M
|
8
|
|
35
|
35
|
4309
|
Jared Campos |
Mendive |
8:26
|
6:45/M
|
8
|
|
36
|
36
|
4220
|
Max Bowman |
Depoali |
8:27
|
6:46/M
|
8
|
|
37
|
(> 7)
|
4543
|
Trever Tellez |
Shaw |
8:32
|
6:50/M
|
8
|
|
38
|
37
|
4431
|
JAKE KATTLEMAN |
Pine |
8:35
|
6:52/M
|
8
|
|
39
|
(> 7)
|
4520
|
Ben Hillmer |
Shaw |
8:36
|
6:53/M
|
8
|
|
40
|
38
|
4704
|
Ryan Warner |
Vaughn |
8:39
|
6:55/M
|
8
|
|
41
|
39
|
4143
|
Jesse Rosenberg |
Clayton |
8:39
|
6:55/M
|
8
|
|
42
|
40
|
4219
|
Ryan Bainter |
Depoali |
8:40
|
6:56/M
|
8
|
|
43
|
41
|
4424
|
KIERAN DUNCAN |
Pine |
8:40
|
6:56/M
|
8
|
|
44
|
42
|
4255
|
Colton Williams |
Depoali |
8:41
|
6:57/M
|
8
|
|
45
|
(> 7)
|
4542
|
Tregan Sparks |
Shaw |
8:42
|
6:58/M
|
8
|
|
46
|
43
|
4074
|
Chris Yoonsung |
Billinghurst |
8:43
|
6:58/M
|
8
|
|
47
|
(> 7)
|
4236
|
Kendell Landers |
Depoali |
8:44
|
6:59/M
|
8
|
|
48
|
44
|
4432
|
MICHAEL KERR |
Pine |
8:46
|
7:01/M
|
8
|
|
49
|
45
|
4161
|
Dorian Escamilla |
Cold Springs |
8:46
|
7:01/M
|
8
|
|
50
|
(> 7)
|
4528
|
Colton Massic |
Shaw |
8:47
|
7:02/M
|
8
|
|
51
|
(> 7)
|
4443
|
JASON MUFF |
Pine |
8:47
|
7:02/M
|
8
|
|
52
|
46
|
4635
|
Bryan Mayo |
Swope |
8:49
|
7:03/M
|
8
|
|
53
|
(> 7)
|
4549
|
Lance Turley |
Shaw |
8:50
|
7:04/M
|
8
|
|
54
|
(> 7)
|
4321
|
Michael Holmes |
Mendive |
8:50
|
7:04/M
|
8
|
|
55
|
(> 7)
|
4345
|
Daniel Viquez |
Mendive |
8:51
|
7:05/M
|
8
|
|
56
|
47
|
4383
|
CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ |
O'Brien |
8:51
|
7:05/M
|
8
|
|
57
|
48
|
4132
|
Manuel Davila |
Clayton |
8:51
|
7:05/M
|
8
|
|
58
|
49
|
4266
|
Joseph Berryman |
Dilworth |
8:52
|
7:06/M
|
8
|
|
59
|
50
|
4166
|
Angel Paz |
Cold Springs |
8:53
|
7:06/M
|
8
|
|
60
|
51
|
4644
|
Ben Smith |
Swope |
8:53
|
7:06/M
|
8
|
|
61
|
(< 5)
|
4669
|
Antonio Thomas |
Traner |
8:54
|
7:07/M
|
8
|
|
62
|
(> 7)
|
4430
|
BEN JAKSICK |
Pine |
8:54
|
7:07/M
|
8
|
|
63
|
(> 7)
|
4500
|
Danian Arguello |
Shaw |
8:54
|
7:07/M
|
8
|
|
64
|
(> 7)
|
4334
|
Dryden Robbison |
Mendive |
8:57
|
7:10/M
|
8
|
|
65
|
52
|
4269
|
Arnold Cortez |
Dilworth |
8:58
|
7:10/M
|
8
|
|
66
|
(> 7)
|
4223
|
Travis Brownlee |
Depoali |
8:59
|
7:11/M
|
8
|
|
67
|
53
|
4117
|
Mitch Aikin |
Clayton |
8:59
|
7:11/M
|
8
|
|
68
|
54
|
4618
|
Trevor Foote |
Swope |
8:59
|
7:11/M
|
8
|
|
69
|
(< 5)
|
4456
|
Jesse Lenior |
Pyramid Lake |
9:04
|
7:15/M
|
8
|
|
70
|
55
|
4268
|
Denillson Capilla |
Dilworth |
9:04
|
7:15/M
|
8
|
|
71
|
(> 7)
|
4333
|
Travis Riley |
Mendive |
9:04
|
7:15/M
|
8
|
|
72
|
56
|
4168
|
Jeremy Pound |
Cold Springs |
9:05
|
7:16/M
|
8
|
|
73
|
57
|
4159
|
Samuel Ceccarelli |
Cold Springs |
9:05
|
7:16/M
|
8
|
|
74
|
(> 7)
|
4257
|
Braydon Wynne |
Depoali |
9:07
|
7:18/M
|
8
|
|
75
|
58
|
4172
|
Daniel Sieverin |
Cold Springs |
9:08
|
7:18/M
|
8
|
|
76
|
59
|
4650
|
Isaac Williams |
Swope |
9:08
|
7:18/M
|
8
|
|
77
|
(> 7)
|
4438
|
COLE MATTESON |
Pine |
9:10
|
7:20/M
|
8
|
|
78
|
(> 7)
|
4330
|
Mason Oleson |
Mendive |
9:11
|
7:21/M
|
8
|
|
79
|
60
|
4050
|
Jacob Gilbert |
Billinghurst |
9:13
|
7:22/M
|
8
|
|
80
|
(< 5)
|
4571
|
Leonardo Ramirez |
Sparks |
9:14
|
7:23/M
|
8
|
|
81
|
(< 5)
|
4568
|
Walter Gudiel |
Sparks |
9:21
|
7:29/M
|
8
|
|
82
|
61
|
4686
|
Orlando Crespo |
Vaughn |
9:21
|
7:29/M
|
8
|
|
83
|
(> 7)
|
4521
|
Michael Hillyer |
Shaw |
9:23
|
7:30/M
|
8
|
|
84
|
(> 7)
|
4545
|
Jaron Thompson |
Shaw |
9:25
|
7:32/M
|
8
|
|
85
|
(> 7)
|
4242
|
Steven Ortiz |
Depoali |
9:26
|
7:33/M
|
8
|
|
86
|
(> 7)
|
4229
|
Evan Doering |
Depoali |
9:27
|
7:34/M
|
8
|
|
87
|
62
|
4135
|
Colton Hope |
Clayton |
9:27
|
7:34/M
|
8
|
|
88
|
(> 7)
|
4617
|
Ethan Champagne |
Swope |
9:30
|
7:36/M
|
8
|
|
89
|
(> 7)
|
4171
|
Bret Sheridan |
Cold Springs |
9:31
|
7:37/M
|
8
|
|
90
|
(> 7)
|
4156
|
Bailey Baskin |
Cold Springs |
9:37
|
7:42/M
|
8
|
|
91
|
(> 7)
|
4244
|
Chris Perez |
Depoali |
9:38
|
7:42/M
|
8
|
|
92
|
(> 7)
|
4241
|
Carlos Martinez |
Depoali |
9:39
|
7:43/M
|
8
|
|
93
|
63
|
4701
|
Ismael Valero |
Vaughn |
9:39
|
7:43/M
|
8
|
|
94
|
64
|
4051
|
Gabe Gomez |
Billinghurst |
9:40
|
7:44/M
|
8
|
|
95
|
65
|
4377
|
JHEGO DUMO |
O'Brien |
9:42
|
7:46/M
|
8
|
|
96
|
(> 7)
|
4511
|
Tyler DelLaro |
Shaw |
9:47
|
7:50/M
|
8
|
|
97
|
(> 7)
|
4636
|
Zach McKay |
Swope |
9:48
|
7:50/M
|
7
|
|
98
|
66
|
4702
|
Bryan Vega |
Vaughn |
9:49
|
7:51/M
|
8
|
|
99
|
(> 7)
|
4633
|
Jansen Mai |
Swope |
9:50
|
7:52/M
|
8
|
|
100
|
(> 7)
|
4435
|
CHRISTOHER LIVINGSTON |
Pine |
9:50
|
7:52/M
|
8
|
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Year
|
|
101
|
67
|
4130
|
Nick Curry |
Clayton |
9:51
|
7:53/M
|
8
|
|
102
|
(> 7)
|
4532
|
Peter Nagy |
Shaw |
9:52
|
7:54/M
|
8
|
|
103
|
(> 7)
|
4139
|
Jayden Papaleo |
Clayton |
9:53
|
7:54/M
|
8
|
|
104
|
68
|
4049
|
Tony Giammona-Wilber |
Billinghurst |
9:53
|
7:54/M
|
8
|
|
105
|
(> 7)
|
4422
|
QUINN DEBRABANDER |
Pine |
10:00
|
8:00/M
|
8
|
|
106
|
(> 7)
|
4519
|
Max Hambright |
Shaw |
10:04
|
8:03/M
|
8
|
|
107
|
69
|
4387
|
GARRETT PENNINGTON |
O'Brien |
10:06
|
8:05/M
|
8
|
|
108
|
(> 7)
|
4227
|
Luc Cote |
Depoali |
10:11
|
8:09/M
|
8
|
|
109
|
(> 7)
|
4318
|
Zack Grow |
Mendive |
10:12
|
8:10/M
|
8
|
|
110
|
70
|
4380
|
GODWIN IGBEKOYI |
O'Brien |
10:13
|
8:10/M
|
8
|
|
111
|
(> 7)
|
4136
|
Ethan Mahoney |
Clayton |
10:14
|
8:11/M
|
8
|
|
112
|
(> 7)
|
4237
|
Ben Landon |
Depoali |
10:14
|
8:11/M
|
8
|
|
113
|
(> 7)
|
4313
|
Anthony Dominguez |
Mendive |
10:15
|
8:12/M
|
8
|
|
114
|
(> 7)
|
4245
|
Jeremiah Ramos |
Depoali |
10:19
|
8:15/M
|
8
|
|
115
|
(> 7)
|
4065
|
Nathan Richards |
Billinghurst |
10:20
|
8:16/M
|
8
|
|
116
|
(> 7)
|
4346
|
Dan Walsh |
Mendive |
10:21
|
8:17/M
|
8
|
|
117
|
(> 7)
|
4621
|
Pedro Guerrero |
Swope |
10:23
|
8:18/M
|
8
|
|
118
|
(> 7)
|
4057
|
Perry Humes |
Billinghurst |
10:30
|
8:24/M
|
8
|
|
119
|
(> 7)
|
4447
|
ETHAN ROBISON |
Pine |
10:32
|
8:26/M
|
8
|
|
120
|
(> 7)
|
4643
|
Nathaniel Simpson |
Swope |
10:32
|
8:26/M
|
8
|
|
121
|
(> 7)
|
4444
|
LUCIEN NGUYEN |
Pine |
10:33
|
8:26/M
|
8
|
|
122
|
(> 7)
|
4308
|
Jake Campos |
Mendive |
10:36
|
8:29/M
|
8
|
|
123
|
(> 7)
|
4239
|
Matthew Marshall |
Depoali |
10:37
|
8:30/M
|
8
|
|
124
|
(> 7)
|
4119
|
Mason Banas |
Clayton |
10:45
|
8:36/M
|
8
|
|
125
|
(> 7)
|
4322
|
Thane Houghton |
Mendive |
10:55
|
8:44/M
|
8
|
|
126
|
(> 7)
|
4327
|
John Keely |
Mendive |
11:03
|
8:50/M
|
8
|
|
127
|
(> 7)
|
4240
|
Shane Marston |
Depoali |
11:04
|
8:51/M
|
8
|
|
128
|
(> 7)
|
4252
|
Andrew Tanghal |
Depoali |
11:05
|
8:52/M
|
8
|
|
129
|
(> 7)
|
4056
|
Parker Holt |
Billinghurst |
11:10
|
8:56/M
|
8
|
|
130
|
(> 7)
|
4067
|
Noah Rowley |
Billinghurst |
11:11
|
8:57/M
|
8
|
|
131
|
(< 5)
|
4665
|
Daniel Quevedo |
Traner |
11:12
|
8:58/M
|
8
|
|
132
|
(> 7)
|
4300
|
Gunnar Altenberg |
Mendive |
11:14
|
8:59/M
|
8
|
|
133
|
(< 5)
|
4566
|
Samuel Estrada |
Sparks |
11:31
|
9:13/M
|
8
|
|
134
|
(> 7)
|
4243
|
Taylor Pendill |
Depoali |
11:52
|
9:30/M
|
8
|
|
135
|
(> 7)
|
4250
|
Garrett Scheid |
Depoali |
11:52
|
9:30/M
|
8
|
|
136
|
(> 7)
|
4127
|
Noah Christensen |
Clayton |
11:59
|
9:35/M
|
8
|
|
137
|
(> 7)
|
4173
|
Austin Taylor |
Cold Springs |
12:02
|
9:38/M
|
8
|
|
138
|
(> 7)
|
4133
|
Cody Graham |
Clayton |
12:13
|
9:46/M
|
8
|
|
139
|
(> 7)
|
4251
|
Elijah Sturgis |
Depoali |
12:53
|
10:18/M
|
8
|
|
140
|
(> 7)
|
4066
|
Matthew Romine |
Billinghurst |
13:20
|
10:40/M
|
8
|
|
141
|
(< 5)
|
4458
|
Cornelius Tsonetokoy |
Pyramid Lake |
13:56
|
11:09/M
|
8
|
|
142
|
(< 5)
|
4455
|
Gabe Frazier |
Pyramid Lake |
14:02
|
11:14/M
|
8
|
|
143
|
(> 7)
|
4043
|
Greg Chason |
Billinghurst |
14:24
|
11:31/M
|
8
|
|
144
|
71
|
4265
|
Elias Valencia |
Dilworth |
14:55
|
11:56/M
|
8
|
|
Team Summary Report - Boys
|
8th Boys 1.25 Miles
|
|
Middle School
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
Mendive |
68
|
3
|
8
|
16
|
19
|
22
|
32
|
35
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 39:21--- Average Time: 7:52
|
|
2
|
Pine |
72
|
2
|
4
|
14
|
15
|
37
|
41
|
44
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 39:16--- Average Time: 7:51
|
|
3
|
Shaw |
96
|
1
|
20
|
23
|
25
|
27
|
29
|
34
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 39:46--- Average Time: 7:57
|
|
4
|
Depoali |
108
|
9
|
11
|
21
|
31
|
36
|
40
|
42
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 40:30--- Average Time: 8:06
|
|
5
|
Swope |
123
|
6
|
7
|
13
|
46
|
51
|
54
|
59
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 40:49--- Average Time: 8:09
|
|
6
|
Clayton |
169
|
5
|
24
|
39
|
48
|
53
|
62
|
67
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 42:17--- Average Time: 8:27
|
|
7
|
Billinghurst |
171
|
10
|
28
|
30
|
43
|
60
|
64
|
68
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 42:17--- Average Time: 8:27
|
|
8
|
Cold Springs |
189
|
12
|
26
|
45
|
50
|
56
|
57
|
58
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 42:51--- Average Time: 8:34
|
|
9
|
Dilworth |
244
|
17
|
49
|
52
|
55
|
71
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 49:52--- Average Time: 9:58
|
|
10
|
Vaughn |
246
|
18
|
38
|
61
|
63
|
66
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 45:33--- Average Time: 9:06
|
|
11
|
O'Brien |
284
|
33
|
47
|
65
|
69
|
70
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 47:18--- Average Time: 9:27
|
|
Inc.
|
Pyramid Lake |
3 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Sparks |
3 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Traner |
2 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2014 WCSD Middle School Invitational
October 21, 2014
Results by Mentzer/Nolte contact [email protected]
Overall Finish List - Boys
|
7th Boys 1.25 Miles
|
Middle School
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Year
|
|
1
|
1
|
4338
|
Trey Stevens |
Mendive |
7:30
|
6:00/M
|
7
|
|
2
|
2
|
4142
|
Brogan Reilly |
Clayton |
7:31
|
6:01/M
|
7
|
|
3
|
3
|
4343
|
Dominic Verdi |
Mendive |
7:31
|
6:01/M
|
7
|
|
4
|
4
|
4452
|
NOAH WILLIAMS |
Pine |
7:38
|
6:06/M
|
7
|
|
5
|
5
|
4623
|
Skylar Hales |
Swope |
7:39
|
6:07/M
|
7
|
|
6
|
6
|
4342
|
Franco Vazquez Aguliar |
Mendive |
7:47
|
6:14/M
|
7
|
|
7
|
7
|
4517
|
Jake Galletti |
Shaw |
7:49
|
6:15/M
|
7
|
|
8
|
8
|
4536
|
Reed Philo |
Shaw |
7:53
|
6:18/M
|
7
|
|
9
|
9
|
4226
|
Mitchell Conway |
Depoali |
7:53
|
6:18/M
|
7
|
|
10
|
10
|
4256
|
Jaden Wright |
Depoali |
7:56
|
6:21/M
|
7
|
|
11
|
11
|
4052
|
Logan Grange |
Billinghurst |
8:00
|
6:24/M
|
7
|
|
12
|
12
|
4646
|
Colby Thomas |
Swope |
8:00
|
6:24/M
|
7
|
|
13
|
13
|
4451
|
BRYCE WELTON |
Pine |
8:02
|
6:26/M
|
7
|
|
14
|
14
|
4073
|
Drew Worman |
Billinghurst |
8:02
|
6:26/M
|
7
|
|
15
|
15
|
4615
|
Nico Brunelli |
Swope |
8:04
|
6:27/M
|
7
|
|
16
|
16
|
4529
|
Matthew Mettler |
Shaw |
8:07
|
6:30/M
|
7
|
|
17
|
17
|
4319
|
Oscar Hernadez |
Mendive |
8:09
|
6:31/M
|
7
|
|
18
|
18
|
4534
|
Quinn O'neil |
Shaw |
8:09
|
6:31/M
|
7
|
|
19
|
19
|
4375
|
ROBERT CRAMPTOM |
O'Brien |
8:09
|
6:31/M
|
7
|
|
20
|
20
|
4539
|
Anthony Sissom |
Shaw |
8:11
|
6:33/M
|
7
|
|
21
|
21
|
4162
|
Jacob Herron |
Cold Springs |
8:11
|
6:33/M
|
7
|
|
22
|
22
|
4508
|
Rylan Charles |
Shaw |
8:12
|
6:34/M
|
7
|
|
23
|
23
|
4037
|
Logan Anderson |
Billinghurst |
8:12
|
6:34/M
|
7
|
|
24
|
24
|
4533
|
Patrick Nelson |
Shaw |
8:14
|
6:35/M
|
7
|
|
25
|
25
|
4642
|
Ethan Sewell |
Swope |
8:15
|
6:36/M
|
7
|
|
26
|
26
|
4640
|
Mihalis Paputsidis |
Swope |
8:20
|
6:40/M
|
7
|
|
27
|
(> 7)
|
4531
|
Mason Murphy |
Shaw |
8:21
|
6:41/M
|
7
|
|
28
|
27
|
4304
|
Brett Bjelke |
Mendive |
8:25
|
6:44/M
|
7
|
|
29
|
28
|
4631
|
Griffin Litchfield |
Swope |
8:26
|
6:45/M
|
7
|
|
30
|
29
|
4072
|
Nick Wilber |
Billinghurst |
8:26
|
6:45/M
|
7
|
|
31
|
30
|
4121
|
Patrick Barry |
Clayton |
8:27
|
6:46/M
|
7
|
|
32
|
31
|
4573
|
Jose Silva |
Sparks |
8:28
|
6:46/M
|
7
|
|
33
|
32
|
4420
|
BEN BAKER |
Pine |
8:28
|
6:46/M
|
7
|
|
34
|
33
|
4639
|
Tyson Owens |
Swope |
8:34
|
6:51/M
|
7
|
|
35
|
34
|
4140
|
Tom Praire |
Clayton |
8:36
|
6:53/M
|
7
|
|
36
|
35
|
4155
|
Hyrum Baggett |
Cold Springs |
8:37
|
6:54/M
|
7
|
|
37
|
(> 7)
|
4525
|
Jonathan Lee |
Shaw |
8:38
|
6:54/M
|
7
|
|
38
|
36
|
4138
|
Pason Ovalos |
Clayton |
8:42
|
6:58/M
|
7
|
|
39
|
37
|
4306
|
Jackson Brown |
Mendive |
8:42
|
6:58/M
|
7
|
|
40
|
(> 7)
|
4548
|
Brendon Trimble |
Shaw |
8:43
|
6:58/M
|
7
|
|
41
|
38
|
4311
|
Jacob Consing |
Mendive |
8:44
|
6:59/M
|
7
|
|
42
|
(> 7)
|
4317
|
Max Greco |
Mendive |
8:45
|
7:00/M
|
7
|
|
43
|
(< 5)
|
4666
|
Haron Roscom |
Traner |
8:49
|
7:03/M
|
7
|
|
44
|
(> 7)
|
4550
|
Taren Turnage |
Shaw |
8:50
|
7:04/M
|
7
|
|
45
|
39
|
4687
|
Anthony DeLeon |
Vaughn |
8:51
|
7:05/M
|
7
|
|
46
|
40
|
4157
|
Carson Bird |
Cold Springs |
8:51
|
7:05/M
|
7
|
|
47
|
41
|
4696
|
Jael Padilla |
Vaughn |
8:52
|
7:06/M
|
7
|
|
48
|
(> 7)
|
4341
|
Juan Vazquez |
Mendive |
8:53
|
7:06/M
|
7
|
|
49
|
(> 7)
|
4530
|
Seth Monzon |
Shaw |
8:54
|
7:07/M
|
7
|
|
50
|
(> 7)
|
4527
|
Ryan Lujan |
Shaw |
8:55
|
7:08/M
|
7
|
|
51
|
42
|
4047
|
Mitchell Ehlen |
Billinghurst |
8:55
|
7:08/M
|
7
|
|
52
|
(> 7)
|
4329
|
Brandon Leary |
Mendive |
8:55
|
7:08/M
|
7
|
|
53
|
(> 7)
|
4552
|
Fernando Vazquez |
Shaw |
8:56
|
7:09/M
|
7
|
|
54
|
(> 7)
|
4638
|
Ben Miller |
Swope |
8:57
|
7:10/M
|
7
|
|
55
|
43
|
4230
|
Jonathan Edwards |
Depoali |
8:59
|
7:11/M
|
7
|
|
56
|
44
|
4225
|
Mason Caspel |
Depoali |
9:01
|
7:13/M
|
7
|
|
57
|
45
|
4385
|
BRYCE MCNATT |
O'Brien |
9:01
|
7:13/M
|
7
|
|
58
|
46
|
4445
|
SEAN PAULEY |
Pine |
9:02
|
7:14/M
|
7
|
|
59
|
47
|
4218
|
Xavier Angus |
Depoali |
9:03
|
7:14/M
|
7
|
|
60
|
48
|
4069
|
Blaize Thomson |
Billinghurst |
9:08
|
7:18/M
|
7
|
|
61
|
(> 7)
|
4326
|
Shane Jones |
Mendive |
9:10
|
7:20/M
|
8
|
|
62
|
(> 7)
|
4504
|
Lance Bozarth |
Shaw |
9:12
|
7:22/M
|
7
|
|
63
|
49
|
4122
|
Bryce Bassett |
Clayton |
9:13
|
7:22/M
|
7
|
|
64
|
50
|
4388
|
AARON TUCKER |
O'Brien |
9:14
|
7:23/M
|
7
|
|
65
|
51
|
4442
|
MASON MOSCHETTI |
Pine |
9:15
|
7:24/M
|
7
|
|
66
|
(> 7)
|
4502
|
Joshua Bautista |
Shaw |
9:15
|
7:24/M
|
7
|
|
67
|
(> 7)
|
4512
|
Colby Dursky |
Shaw |
9:16
|
7:25/M
|
7
|
|
68
|
(> 7)
|
4647
|
Stone Tobin |
Swope |
9:17
|
7:26/M
|
7
|
|
69
|
(> 7)
|
4524
|
Michael Laskin |
Shaw |
9:17
|
7:26/M
|
7
|
|
70
|
52
|
4254
|
Connor Van Cott |
Depoali |
9:18
|
7:26/M
|
7
|
|
71
|
53
|
4042
|
Soren Campbell |
Billinghurst |
9:19
|
7:27/M
|
7
|
|
72
|
(> 7)
|
4515
|
Abraham Flores |
Shaw |
9:19
|
7:27/M
|
7
|
|
73
|
54
|
4224
|
Jonathan Canfield |
Depoali |
9:20
|
7:28/M
|
7
|
|
74
|
55
|
4425
|
Isaac Gibbons |
Pine |
9:21
|
7:29/M
|
|
|
75
|
56
|
4167
|
Ethan Pfennig |
Cold Springs |
9:22
|
7:30/M
|
7
|
|
76
|
57
|
4428
|
DARRIN INDART |
Pine |
9:23
|
7:30/M
|
7
|
|
77
|
(> 7)
|
4427
|
WILLIAM HASTINGS |
Pine |
9:25
|
7:32/M
|
7
|
|
78
|
(> 7)
|
4551
|
Cameron Urmston |
Shaw |
9:27
|
7:34/M
|
7
|
|
79
|
(> 7)
|
4537
|
Jack Rohn |
Shaw |
9:29
|
7:35/M
|
7
|
|
80
|
(> 7)
|
4325
|
Jalen Jenkins |
Mendive |
9:30
|
7:36/M
|
7
|
|
81
|
(> 7)
|
4232
|
Michael Gonzalez |
Depoali |
9:31
|
7:37/M
|
7
|
|
82
|
58
|
4695
|
Naaman Machorro |
Vaughn |
9:33
|
7:38/M
|
7
|
|
83
|
(> 7)
|
4231
|
Evan Giannini |
Depoali |
9:34
|
7:39/M
|
7
|
|
84
|
(> 7)
|
4061
|
Kenyon Moore |
Billinghurst |
9:34
|
7:39/M
|
7
|
|
85
|
(> 7)
|
4541
|
Briston Sparks |
Shaw |
9:35
|
7:40/M
|
7
|
|
86
|
(> 7)
|
4323
|
Ian Hutchison |
Mendive |
9:35
|
7:40/M
|
7
|
|
87
|
(> 7)
|
4514
|
Izaac Ferreyra |
Shaw |
9:35
|
7:40/M
|
7
|
|
88
|
(> 7)
|
4506
|
Robert Bush |
Shaw |
9:37
|
7:42/M
|
7
|
|
89
|
(> 7)
|
4423
|
Jalen Dietz |
Pine |
9:37
|
7:42/M
|
|
|
90
|
59
|
4376
|
ANGEL DE LA ROSA |
O'Brien |
9:39
|
7:43/M
|
7
|
|
91
|
(< 5)
|
4271
|
Eduardo Nieves |
Dilworth |
9:39
|
7:43/M
|
7
|
|
92
|
(> 7)
|
4302
|
Nicholas Bareclay |
Mendive |
9:42
|
7:46/M
|
7
|
|
93
|
(> 7)
|
4553
|
Jackson Webb |
Shaw |
9:45
|
7:48/M
|
7
|
|
94
|
(> 7)
|
4538
|
Alec Satterwhite |
Shaw |
9:48
|
7:50/M
|
7
|
|
95
|
60
|
4160
|
Aiden Cluff |
Cold Springs |
9:49
|
7:51/M
|
7
|
|
96
|
(> 7)
|
4328
|
Tyler Kruse |
Mendive |
9:49
|
7:51/M
|
7
|
|
97
|
(> 7)
|
4062
|
Ethan Nelson |
Billinghurst |
9:49
|
7:51/M
|
7
|
|
98
|
(> 7)
|
4324
|
Ethan Jaeck |
Mendive |
9:50
|
7:52/M
|
7
|
|
99
|
(> 7)
|
4547
|
Ryker Trevino |
Shaw |
9:53
|
7:54/M
|
7
|
|
100
|
(> 7)
|
4626
|
Miles Ipsen |
Swope |
9:55
|
7:56/M
|
7
|
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Year
|
|
101
|
(> 7)
|
4348
|
Daniel Wanger |
Mendive |
9:57
|
7:58/M
|
7
|
|
102
|
(> 7)
|
4053
|
Jake Greene |
Billinghurst |
10:00
|
8:00/M
|
7
|
|
103
|
61
|
4379
|
GABRIEL GONZALEZ |
O'Brien |
10:01
|
8:01/M
|
7
|
|
104
|
(> 7)
|
4314
|
Lincoln Dunn |
Mendive |
10:03
|
8:02/M
|
7
|
|
105
|
62
|
4689
|
Anthony Goforth |
Vaughn |
10:07
|
8:06/M
|
7
|
|
106
|
63
|
4165
|
Clay Milner |
Cold Springs |
10:09
|
8:07/M
|
7
|
|
107
|
64
|
4564
|
Noah Aparicio |
Sparks |
10:11
|
8:09/M
|
7
|
|
108
|
65
|
4148
|
Mason Weber |
Clayton |
10:11
|
8:09/M
|
7
|
|
109
|
66
|
4690
|
Colin Green |
Vaughn |
10:12
|
8:10/M
|
7
|
|
110
|
(> 7)
|
4249
|
Ethan Reinolds |
Depoali |
10:14
|
8:11/M
|
7
|
|
111
|
(> 7)
|
4441
|
ETHAN MORENO |
Pine |
10:20
|
8:16/M
|
7
|
|
112
|
67
|
4703
|
Brandon Vivar |
Vaughn |
10:24
|
8:19/M
|
7
|
|
113
|
68
|
4154
|
Taylor Albee |
Cold Springs |
10:26
|
8:21/M
|
7
|
|
114
|
69
|
4134
|
Matao Hall |
Clayton |
10:33
|
8:26/M
|
7
|
|
115
|
(> 7)
|
4449
|
TRAVIS SCHUMANN |
Pine |
10:36
|
8:29/M
|
7
|
|
116
|
(> 7)
|
4046
|
Will Eckroth |
Billinghurst |
10:37
|
8:30/M
|
7
|
|
117
|
(> 7)
|
4630
|
Alex Khorshidi |
Swope |
10:37
|
8:30/M
|
7
|
|
118
|
(> 7)
|
4627
|
Cooper Jackson |
Swope |
10:37
|
8:30/M
|
7
|
|
119
|
(> 7)
|
4301
|
Dylan Atkinson |
Mendive |
10:37
|
8:30/M
|
7
|
|
120
|
(> 7)
|
4222
|
Ben Brown |
Depoali |
10:39
|
8:31/M
|
7
|
|
121
|
(> 7)
|
4145
|
Trevor Torvinen |
Clayton |
10:43
|
8:34/M
|
7
|
|
122
|
(> 7)
|
4164
|
Isaiah Marzon |
Cold Springs |
10:43
|
8:34/M
|
7
|
|
123
|
(> 7)
|
4118
|
Kaleb Baleme |
Clayton |
10:43
|
8:34/M
|
7
|
|
124
|
(> 7)
|
4044
|
Tyler Dean |
Billinghurst |
10:46
|
8:37/M
|
7
|
|
125
|
(> 7)
|
4522
|
Chase Hofmann |
Shaw |
10:46
|
8:37/M
|
7
|
|
126
|
(> 7)
|
4170
|
Ronald Saunders |
Cold Springs |
10:46
|
8:37/M
|
7
|
|
127
|
(> 7)
|
4253
|
Asher Tanzi |
Depoali |
10:51
|
8:41/M
|
7
|
|
128
|
(> 7)
|
4315
|
Kevin Eseuivel |
Mendive |
10:53
|
8:42/M
|
7
|
|
129
|
(> 7)
|
4555
|
J.D. Zerr |
Shaw |
10:53
|
8:42/M
|
7
|
|
130
|
(> 7)
|
4613
|
Jesse Allstead |
Swope |
10:55
|
8:44/M
|
7
|
|
131
|
(> 7)
|
4501
|
John Avina |
Shaw |
10:55
|
8:44/M
|
7
|
|
132
|
(> 7)
|
4131
|
Ben Dailey |
Clayton |
10:56
|
8:45/M
|
7
|
|
133
|
(> 7)
|
4055
|
Nick Herman |
Billinghurst |
10:56
|
8:45/M
|
7
|
|
134
|
(< 5)
|
4273
|
Robert Steele |
Dilworth |
10:58
|
8:46/M
|
7
|
|
135
|
(> 7)
|
4233
|
Landon Gray |
Depoali |
10:59
|
8:47/M
|
7
|
|
136
|
70
|
4567
|
Brandon Gipson |
Sparks |
11:00
|
8:48/M
|
7
|
|
137
|
(> 7)
|
4612
|
Cameron Albright |
Swope |
11:01
|
8:49/M
|
7
|
|
138
|
(> 7)
|
4434
|
DANIEL LINDSEY |
Pine |
11:02
|
8:50/M
|
7
|
|
139
|
(> 7)
|
4437
|
RHYDER MALMED |
Pine |
11:04
|
8:51/M
|
7
|
|
140
|
(> 7)
|
4440
|
ALEXANDER MONROE |
Pine |
11:09
|
8:55/M
|
7
|
|
141
|
(> 7)
|
4637
|
Nicholas Migliore |
Swope |
11:17
|
9:02/M
|
7
|
|
142
|
71
|
4381
|
JAY JEZAR |
O'Brien |
11:19
|
9:03/M
|
7
|
|
143
|
72
|
4569
|
Marcos Hernandez |
Sparks |
11:21
|
9:05/M
|
7
|
|
144
|
(< 5)
|
4457
|
Ryan Peters |
Pyramid Lake |
11:28
|
9:10/M
|
7
|
|
145
|
(> 7)
|
4624
|
Ethan Harrison |
Swope |
11:34
|
9:15/M
|
7
|
|
146
|
(< 5)
|
4670
|
Tim Wendland |
Traner |
11:38
|
9:18/M
|
7
|
|
147
|
(> 7)
|
4628
|
Evan Jones |
Swope |
11:39
|
9:19/M
|
7
|
|
148
|
(> 7)
|
4513
|
Jesse Edwards |
Shaw |
11:42
|
9:22/M
|
7
|
|
149
|
(> 7)
|
4503
|
Tysen Blake |
Shaw |
11:47
|
9:26/M
|
7
|
|
150
|
(> 7)
|
4169
|
Nolan Ross |
Cold Springs |
11:52
|
9:30/M
|
7
|
|
151
|
73
|
4688
|
Andrew Franco |
Vaughn |
11:54
|
9:31/M
|
7
|
|
152
|
(< 5)
|
4270
|
Juanmanuel Cortez |
Dilworth |
12:27
|
9:58/M
|
7
|
|
153
|
(> 7)
|
4128
|
Jesus Contretas |
Clayton |
12:27
|
9:58/M
|
7
|
|
154
|
(> 7)
|
4507
|
Reece Buzick |
Shaw |
12:33
|
10:02/M
|
7
|
|
155
|
(> 7)
|
4247
|
Jonathan Regan |
Depoali |
12:46
|
10:13/M
|
7
|
|
156
|
(> 7)
|
4248
|
Tim Regan |
Depoali |
12:52
|
10:18/M
|
7
|
|
157
|
(> 7)
|
4303
|
Shane Bivens |
Mendive |
13:38
|
10:54/M
|
7
|
|
158
|
(> 7)
|
4694
|
Sean Lefler |
Vaughn |
13:55
|
11:08/M
|
7
|
|
159
|
74
|
4373
|
BRANDON BENTON |
O'Brien |
15:14
|
12:11/M
|
7
|
|
160
|
(> 7)
|
4649
|
Ian Walker |
Swope |
15:32
|
12:26/M
|
7
|
|
161
|
75
|
4572
|
Sean Rodarte |
Sparks |
15:57
|
12:46/M
|
7
|
|
162
|
(> 7)
|
4544
|
Kristian Terelak |
Shaw |
16:29
|
13:11/M
|
7
|
|
Team Summary Report - Boys
|
7th Boys 1.25 Miles
|
|
Middle School
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
Mendive |
54
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
17
|
27
|
37
|
38
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 39:24--- Average Time: 7:52
|
|
2
|
Shaw |
69
|
7
|
8
|
16
|
18
|
20
|
22
|
24
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 40:11--- Average Time: 8:02
|
|
3
|
Swope |
83
|
5
|
12
|
15
|
25
|
26
|
28
|
33
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 40:21--- Average Time: 8:04
|
|
4
|
Billinghurst |
119
|
11
|
14
|
23
|
29
|
42
|
48
|
53
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 41:37--- Average Time: 8:19
|
|
5
|
Pine |
146
|
4
|
13
|
32
|
46
|
51
|
55
|
57
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 42:27--- Average Time: 8:29
|
|
6
|
Clayton |
151
|
2
|
30
|
34
|
36
|
49
|
65
|
69
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 42:30--- Average Time: 8:30
|
|
7
|
Depoali |
153
|
9
|
10
|
43
|
44
|
47
|
52
|
54
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 42:55--- Average Time: 8:35
|
|
8
|
Cold Springs |
212
|
21
|
35
|
40
|
56
|
60
|
63
|
68
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 44:52--- Average Time: 8:58
|
|
9
|
O'Brien |
234
|
19
|
45
|
50
|
59
|
61
|
71
|
74
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 46:06--- Average Time: 9:13
|
|
10
|
Vaughn |
266
|
39
|
41
|
58
|
62
|
66
|
67
|
73
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 47:36--- Average Time: 9:31
|
|
11
|
Sparks |
312
|
31
|
64
|
70
|
72
|
75
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 56:59--- Average Time: 11:23
|
|
Inc.
|
Dilworth |
3 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Pyramid Lake |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Traner |
2 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2014 WCSD Middle School Invitational
October 21, 2014
Results by Mentzer/Nolte contact [email protected]
Overall Finish List - Girls
|
7th Girls 1.25 Miles
|
Middle School
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Year
|
|
1
|
1
|
4470
|
Kenna Diesner |
Shaw |
7:47
|
6:14/M
|
7
|
|
2
|
2
|
4603
|
Piper Pfau |
Swope |
8:16
|
6:37/M
|
7
|
|
3
|
3
|
4289
|
Kiarra Miller |
Mendive |
8:23
|
6:42/M
|
7
|
|
4
|
4
|
4467
|
Peyton Claus |
Shaw |
8:27
|
6:46/M
|
7
|
|
5
|
5
|
4031
|
Maddy Shults |
Billinghurst |
8:30
|
6:48/M
|
7
|
|
6
|
6
|
4179
|
Jessica Betz |
Depoali |
8:33
|
6:50/M
|
7
|
|
7
|
7
|
4580
|
Kathleen Bradley |
Swope |
8:40
|
6:56/M
|
7
|
|
8
|
8
|
4477
|
Magdalene Lee |
Shaw |
8:42
|
6:58/M
|
7
|
|
9
|
9
|
4414
|
Annika Skanson |
Pine |
8:43
|
6:58/M
|
|
|
10
|
10
|
4034
|
Carly Waller |
Billinghurst |
8:52
|
7:06/M
|
7
|
|
11
|
11
|
4463
|
Madeleine Barnard |
Shaw |
8:54
|
7:07/M
|
7
|
|
12
|
12
|
4397
|
KATE INDART |
Pine |
8:54
|
7:07/M
|
7
|
|
13
|
13
|
4116
|
Jadyn Zamora |
Clayton |
9:00
|
7:12/M
|
7
|
|
14
|
14
|
4199
|
Carley Legenbaver |
Depoali |
9:01
|
7:13/M
|
7
|
|
15
|
15
|
4276
|
ManKenzie Binns |
Mendive |
9:02
|
7:14/M
|
7
|
|
16
|
16
|
4106
|
Finn Reilly |
Clayton |
9:02
|
7:14/M
|
7
|
|
17
|
(< 5)
|
4150
|
Cameryn Ellison |
Cold Springs |
9:02
|
7:14/M
|
7
|
|
18
|
17
|
4024
|
Alaina Megill |
Billinghurst |
9:04
|
7:15/M
|
7
|
|
19
|
18
|
4410
|
Bianca Orellana |
Pine |
9:07
|
7:18/M
|
|
|
20
|
19
|
4101
|
Madison Oxborrow |
Clayton |
9:09
|
7:19/M
|
7
|
|
21
|
20
|
4579
|
Lindsey Biggs |
Swope |
9:10
|
7:20/M
|
7
|
|
22
|
21
|
4394
|
ANNIKA GALVIN |
Pine |
9:14
|
7:23/M
|
7
|
|
23
|
22
|
4215
|
Emma Vargas |
Depoali |
9:15
|
7:24/M
|
7
|
|
24
|
23
|
4298
|
Madyson Wolfe |
Mendive |
9:19
|
7:27/M
|
7
|
|
25
|
24
|
4012
|
Kaitlyn Harris |
Billinghurst |
9:19
|
7:27/M
|
7
|
|
26
|
25
|
4476
|
Mackenzie Lee |
Shaw |
9:22
|
7:30/M
|
7
|
|
27
|
26
|
4596
|
Ellen Lombardo |
Swope |
9:25
|
7:32/M
|
7
|
|
28
|
27
|
4490
|
Allyson Schreiber |
Shaw |
9:26
|
7:33/M
|
7
|
|
29
|
28
|
4107
|
Rachel Renwick |
Clayton |
9:31
|
7:37/M
|
7
|
|
30
|
29
|
4480
|
Hailey Mitchell |
Shaw |
9:33
|
7:38/M
|
|
|
31
|
(> 7)
|
4491
|
Ryanne Soileau |
Shaw |
9:33
|
7:38/M
|
7
|
|
32
|
30
|
4082
|
Alex Contreras |
Clayton |
9:34
|
7:39/M
|
7
|
|
33
|
31
|
4606
|
Erica Schwab |
Swope |
9:35
|
7:40/M
|
7
|
|
34
|
32
|
4361
|
ANNA MCGAFFEY |
O'Brien |
9:37
|
7:42/M
|
7
|
|
35
|
33
|
4412
|
Ivey Quintero |
Pine |
9:39
|
7:43/M
|
|
|
36
|
(< 5)
|
4680
|
Sophie Sam-Gonzalez |
Vaughn |
9:40
|
7:44/M
|
7
|
|
37
|
34
|
4294
|
Madison Shipp |
Mendive |
9:40
|
7:44/M
|
7
|
|
38
|
35
|
4408
|
LAUREN MUFF |
Pine |
9:41
|
7:45/M
|
7
|
|
39
|
36
|
4104
|
Rita Powers |
Clayton |
9:42
|
7:46/M
|
7
|
|
40
|
37
|
4091
|
Bernice Kosturos |
Clayton |
9:42
|
7:46/M
|
7
|
|
41
|
(> 7)
|
4099
|
Celeste Neahusan |
Clayton |
9:44
|
7:47/M
|
7
|
|
42
|
38
|
4586
|
Ella Cisar |
Swope |
9:45
|
7:48/M
|
7
|
|
43
|
39
|
4015
|
Olivia Johnston |
Billinghurst |
9:46
|
7:49/M
|
7
|
|
44
|
(> 7)
|
4493
|
Emily Tellez |
Shaw |
9:46
|
7:49/M
|
7
|
|
45
|
(> 7)
|
4495
|
Haley Thew |
Shaw |
9:49
|
7:51/M
|
7
|
|
46
|
40
|
4600
|
Ava Miller |
Swope |
9:50
|
7:52/M
|
7
|
|
47
|
(> 7)
|
4494
|
Alex Teske |
Shaw |
9:50
|
7:52/M
|
7
|
|
48
|
41
|
4013
|
Rachel Higgins |
Billinghurst |
9:52
|
7:54/M
|
7
|
|
49
|
42
|
4407
|
BAYLEE MEE |
Pine |
9:54
|
7:55/M
|
7
|
|
50
|
(> 7)
|
4109
|
Danielle Rojas |
Clayton |
9:56
|
7:57/M
|
7
|
|
51
|
43
|
4006
|
Cassidy Cross |
Billinghurst |
9:57
|
7:58/M
|
7
|
|
52
|
(> 7)
|
4487
|
Ashlyn Plowman |
Shaw |
9:57
|
7:58/M
|
7
|
|
53
|
(> 7)
|
4030
|
Noelle Redmon |
Billinghurst |
9:58
|
7:58/M
|
7
|
|
54
|
(> 7)
|
4602
|
Isabel Peralta |
Swope |
10:03
|
8:02/M
|
7
|
|
55
|
(> 7)
|
4593
|
Chloe Hooper |
Swope |
10:11
|
8:09/M
|
7
|
|
56
|
(> 7)
|
4461
|
Jordan Avilla |
Shaw |
10:12
|
8:10/M
|
7
|
|
57
|
(> 7)
|
4479
|
Abigail MacDiarmid |
Shaw |
10:16
|
8:13/M
|
7
|
|
58
|
(> 7)
|
4605
|
Quincy Russell Jane |
Swope |
10:16
|
8:13/M
|
7
|
|
59
|
(> 7)
|
4471
|
Delaney Georgeson |
Shaw |
10:18
|
8:14/M
|
7
|
|
60
|
44
|
4654
|
Xitlaly Carillo |
Traner |
10:22
|
8:18/M
|
7
|
|
61
|
(> 7)
|
4007
|
Maya Dampier |
Billinghurst |
10:26
|
8:21/M
|
7
|
|
62
|
(> 7)
|
4481
|
Rori Parale |
Shaw |
10:27
|
8:22/M
|
7
|
|
63
|
(> 7)
|
4475
|
Grace Keating |
Shaw |
10:28
|
8:22/M
|
7
|
|
64
|
(> 7)
|
4033
|
Denali Suel |
Billinghurst |
10:29
|
8:23/M
|
7
|
|
65
|
(< 5)
|
4259
|
Shawna Hix |
Dilworth |
10:29
|
8:23/M
|
7
|
|
66
|
(> 7)
|
4482
|
Maggie Paulson |
Shaw |
10:31
|
8:25/M
|
7
|
|
67
|
45
|
4299
|
Naomi Zamarripa |
Mendive |
10:32
|
8:26/M
|
7
|
|
68
|
46
|
4194
|
Emma Herschbach |
Depoali |
10:33
|
8:26/M
|
7
|
|
69
|
(> 7)
|
4086
|
Maisy DePetro |
Clayton |
10:34
|
8:27/M
|
7
|
|
70
|
47
|
4213
|
Anastashia Sturgis |
Depoali |
10:35
|
8:28/M
|
7
|
|
71
|
(> 7)
|
4077
|
Sophia Banavich |
Clayton |
10:35
|
8:28/M
|
7
|
|
72
|
48
|
4356
|
FERNANDA GONZALEZ |
O'Brien |
10:36
|
8:29/M
|
7
|
|
73
|
49
|
4275
|
Hana Altenburg |
Mendive |
10:42
|
8:34/M
|
7
|
|
74
|
(> 7)
|
4078
|
Alyson Barajas |
Clayton |
10:44
|
8:35/M
|
7
|
|
75
|
50
|
4291
|
Kerry Olson |
Mendive |
10:49
|
8:39/M
|
7
|
|
76
|
(> 7)
|
4403
|
ABIGAIL LUTZ |
Pine |
10:50
|
8:40/M
|
7
|
|
77
|
(> 7)
|
4473
|
Jaiden Holmgren |
Shaw |
10:54
|
8:43/M
|
7
|
|
78
|
51
|
4204
|
Jolene Potter |
Depoali |
10:55
|
8:44/M
|
7
|
|
79
|
(> 7)
|
4280
|
Juliana Fuentes |
Mendive |
10:57
|
8:46/M
|
7
|
|
80
|
52
|
4653
|
Ericka Carias |
Traner |
10:58
|
8:46/M
|
7
|
|
81
|
53
|
4661
|
Jocelyn Ramirez |
Traner |
10:58
|
8:46/M
|
7
|
|
82
|
(< 5)
|
4453
|
Shayna New Moon |
Pyramid Lake |
10:58
|
8:46/M
|
7
|
|
83
|
54
|
4184
|
Halle Burton |
Depoali |
11:03
|
8:50/M
|
7
|
|
84
|
55
|
4370
|
LOTITA VIGIL |
O'Brien |
11:08
|
8:54/M
|
7
|
|
85
|
(> 7)
|
4025
|
Saylor Naves |
Billinghurst |
11:10
|
8:56/M
|
7
|
|
86
|
(> 7)
|
4483
|
Anahi Perez |
Shaw |
11:13
|
8:58/M
|
7
|
|
87
|
(> 7)
|
4212
|
Abigail Strang |
Depoali |
11:14
|
8:59/M
|
7
|
|
88
|
(> 7)
|
4023
|
Sarelle McCain |
Billinghurst |
11:14
|
8:59/M
|
7
|
|
89
|
(> 7)
|
4611
|
Aydan White |
Swope |
11:17
|
9:02/M
|
7
|
|
90
|
(> 7)
|
4459
|
Alissa Aceves |
Shaw |
11:20
|
9:04/M
|
7
|
|
91
|
(> 7)
|
4590
|
Gelina Geis |
Swope |
11:20
|
9:04/M
|
7
|
|
92
|
(> 7)
|
4016
|
Emma Jolley |
Billinghurst |
11:21
|
9:05/M
|
7
|
|
93
|
56
|
4368
|
JAIDEN TRIPP |
O'Brien |
11:21
|
9:05/M
|
7
|
|
94
|
57
|
4351
|
ANNALICE CHAVEZ |
O'Brien |
11:22
|
9:06/M
|
7
|
|
95
|
58
|
4660
|
Dakota Pendt |
Traner |
11:25
|
9:08/M
|
7
|
|
96
|
(> 7)
|
4499
|
Jamie Verhoef |
Shaw |
11:26
|
9:09/M
|
7
|
|
97
|
(> 7)
|
4096
|
Siena Menesini |
Clayton |
11:26
|
9:09/M
|
7
|
|
98
|
(> 7)
|
4019
|
Dannile Lattin |
Billinghurst |
11:30
|
9:12/M
|
7
|
|
99
|
59
|
4358
|
CECILIA HERNANDEZ |
O'Brien |
11:31
|
9:13/M
|
7
|
|
100
|
60
|
4365
|
LISSETTE SANCHEZ |
O'Brien |
11:34
|
9:15/M
|
7
|
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Year
|
|
101
|
(> 7)
|
4103
|
Kayley Pascal |
Clayton |
11:36
|
9:17/M
|
7
|
|
102
|
(> 7)
|
4097
|
Katy Metzger |
Clayton |
11:37
|
9:18/M
|
7
|
|
103
|
(> 7)
|
4088
|
Gillian Heisler |
Clayton |
11:39
|
9:19/M
|
7
|
|
104
|
(> 7)
|
4028
|
Anayanzy Ortiz |
Billinghurst |
11:40
|
9:20/M
|
7
|
|
105
|
(> 7)
|
4576
|
Addy Armon |
Swope |
11:41
|
9:21/M
|
7
|
|
106
|
(> 7)
|
4597
|
Cailin Long |
Swope |
11:43
|
9:22/M
|
7
|
|
107
|
(> 7)
|
4584
|
Sofia Carmona |
Swope |
11:43
|
9:22/M
|
7
|
|
108
|
(> 7)
|
4214
|
Ariel Tuia |
Depoali |
11:43
|
9:22/M
|
7
|
|
109
|
(> 7)
|
4010
|
robin Harmening |
Billinghurst |
11:45
|
9:24/M
|
7
|
|
110
|
(> 7)
|
4011
|
Chloe Harris |
Billinghurst |
11:47
|
9:26/M
|
7
|
|
111
|
(> 7)
|
4278
|
Kaylen Bond |
Mendive |
11:47
|
9:26/M
|
7
|
|
112
|
(> 7)
|
4607
|
Skylee Silver |
Swope |
11:48
|
9:26/M
|
7
|
|
113
|
(> 7)
|
4001
|
Olivia Antipa |
Billinghurst |
11:51
|
9:29/M
|
7
|
|
114
|
(> 7)
|
4462
|
Kaylin Aytes |
Shaw |
11:56
|
9:33/M
|
7
|
|
115
|
(> 7)
|
4496
|
Keeli Thomas |
Shaw |
12:01
|
9:37/M
|
7
|
|
116
|
(> 7)
|
4279
|
Kayla Brown |
Mendive |
12:11
|
9:45/M
|
7
|
|
117
|
(> 7)
|
4604
|
Kaylee Rogers |
Swope |
12:14
|
9:47/M
|
7
|
|
118
|
(> 7)
|
4288
|
Susy Meza |
Mendive |
12:19
|
9:51/M
|
7
|
|
119
|
(< 5)
|
4673
|
Asucena Cruz |
Vaughn |
12:33
|
10:02/M
|
7
|
|
120
|
(> 7)
|
4205
|
Jayda Reeves |
Depoali |
12:37
|
10:06/M
|
7
|
|
121
|
(> 7)
|
4577
|
Sydney Barber |
Swope |
12:41
|
10:09/M
|
7
|
|
122
|
(> 7)
|
4578
|
Aria Bendy |
Swope |
12:44
|
10:11/M
|
7
|
|
123
|
(> 7)
|
4036
|
Maddy Winship |
Billinghurst |
12:45
|
10:12/M
|
7
|
|
124
|
(< 5)
|
4561
|
Katelynne Paez Marquez |
Sparks |
12:49
|
10:15/M
|
7
|
|
125
|
(> 7)
|
4469
|
Amanda Diaz |
Shaw |
12:51
|
10:17/M
|
7
|
|
126
|
(< 5)
|
4560
|
Madison Norman |
Sparks |
13:10
|
10:32/M
|
7
|
|
127
|
(> 7)
|
4032
|
Kathryn Smith |
Billinghurst |
13:13
|
10:34/M
|
7
|
|
128
|
(> 7)
|
4090
|
Jordyn Janoss |
Clayton |
13:14
|
10:35/M
|
7
|
|
129
|
61
|
4658
|
Harmony Lucas |
Traner |
13:25
|
10:44/M
|
7
|
|
130
|
(> 7)
|
4485
|
Amber Phillips |
Shaw |
13:30
|
10:48/M
|
7
|
|
131
|
(> 7)
|
4020
|
Brianna Lopez-Cortez |
Billinghurst |
13:45
|
11:00/M
|
7
|
|
132
|
(> 7)
|
4393
|
BROOKE GALLAWAY |
Pine |
13:50
|
11:04/M
|
7
|
|
133
|
(> 7)
|
4478
|
Brooke Lemons |
Shaw |
14:04
|
11:15/M
|
7
|
|
134
|
(< 5)
|
4679
|
Lily Pope |
Vaughn |
15:01
|
12:01/M
|
7
|
|
135
|
62
|
4652
|
Stephanie Calamateos |
Traner |
15:20
|
12:16/M
|
7
|
|
136
|
(< 5)
|
4678
|
Elsa Podesta |
Vaughn |
15:29
|
12:23/M
|
7
|
|
137
|
(> 7)
|
4283
|
Kaytlin Hawkins |
Mendive |
15:41
|
12:33/M
|
7
|
|
138
|
(> 7)
|
4277
|
Corrisa Bishop |
Mendive |
16:30
|
13:12/M
|
7
|
|
139
|
(< 5)
|
4152
|
Sylvia Race |
Cold Springs |
17:04
|
13:39/M
|
7
|
|
140
|
(< 5)
|
4153
|
Olivia Smith |
Cold Springs |
17:25
|
13:56/M
|
7
|
|
Team Summary Report - Girls
|
7th Girls 1.25 Miles
|
|
Middle School
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
Shaw |
49
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
11
|
25
|
27
|
29
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 43:14--- Average Time: 8:38
|
|
2
|
Swope |
86
|
2
|
7
|
20
|
26
|
31
|
38
|
40
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 45:07--- Average Time: 9:01
|
|
3
|
Pine |
93
|
9
|
12
|
18
|
21
|
33
|
35
|
42
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 45:40--- Average Time: 9:08
|
|
4
|
Billinghurst |
95
|
5
|
10
|
17
|
24
|
39
|
41
|
43
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 45:33--- Average Time: 9:06
|
|
5
|
Clayton |
106
|
13
|
16
|
19
|
28
|
30
|
36
|
37
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 46:18--- Average Time: 9:15
|
|
6
|
Mendive |
120
|
3
|
15
|
23
|
34
|
45
|
49
|
50
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 46:58--- Average Time: 9:23
|
|
7
|
Depoali |
135
|
6
|
14
|
22
|
46
|
47
|
51
|
54
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 47:58--- Average Time: 9:35
|
|
8
|
O'Brien |
248
|
32
|
48
|
55
|
56
|
57
|
59
|
60
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 54:06--- Average Time: 10:49
|
|
9
|
Traner |
268
|
44
|
52
|
53
|
58
|
61
|
62
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 57:10--- Average Time: 11:26
|
|
Inc.
|
Cold Springs |
3 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Dilworth |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Pyramid Lake |
1 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Sparks |
2 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Vaughn |
4 finishers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|