Folders |
2015 Results - 2015-Track-Coronado-FoothillPublished by
Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Daqu'An Davis 11 Coronado 11.05
2 Christian Alvarez 12 Coronado 11.21
3 Torrance Littles 12 Foothill 11.85
4 Myles Holland 10 Coronado 11.86
5 Dominic Henriott 12 Foothill 11.90
6 Devin Smith 11 Foothill 11.94
7 Ian Hughes 9 Foothill 11.95
8 Logan Lake 10 Foothill 12.01
9 Sean Hamilton 11 Foothill 12.08
10 Jakob Olenchak 9 Foothill 12.14
11 Justice Jackson 11 Foothill 12.17
12 Brandon Hargis 10 Foothill 12.19
13 Tyler Jones 10 Coronado 12.25
14 Jonathan Trinidad 10 Coronado 12.28
15 Miguel Pena Samaniego 11 Coronado 12.29
16 Jerone Carter 12 Foothill 12.33
17 Jamil Hopkins 12 Coronado 12.33
18 Marchaun Norris 9 Foothill 12.37
19 Blake Wilson 10 Foothill 12.44
20 Timothy Olsen 12 Foothill 12.45
20 Danny Coleman 12 Foothill 12.45
22 Joshua Stark 10 Coronado 12.48
23 Brendan Bush 9 Foothill 12.49
24 Kobi Black 9 Coronado 12.50
25 Connor Wall 9 Coronado 12.55
26 Jordan Barker 9 Coronado 12.58
26 Zarren Ernest 9 Coronado 12.58
28 Xavier Walker 9 Foothill 12.63
29 Ethan Baca 10 Coronado 12.79
30 Brody Holman 10 Coronado 12.81
31 Dallas Humphries 9 Coronado 12.84
32 Charles Atkerson 12 Foothill 12.89
33 Garrett Furlong 10 Coronado 12.91
34 Joe Oliva 10 Coronado 12.97
35 Dylan Barker 10 Coronado 13.00
36 Ryley Kimball 10 Coronado 13.06
37 Brannon Kan 10 Coronado 13.25
38 Kyle Burt 11 Coronado 13.26
39 Joshua Jeremiah Garcia 10 Coronado 13.35
40 Dylan Barlett 10 Coronado 13.43
41 Cody Ryan 10 Coronado 13.46
42 Samuel Wang 9 Coronado 13.56
43 Adam Arnold 9 Coronado 13.64
44 Ethan Paczkowski 9 Coronado 13.77
45 Evan Berrett 9 Coronado 13.96
46 Shaun Brown 10 Coronado 14.49
47 Austin Cassell 9 Coronado 14.64
48 Dylan Jenkins 9 Coronado 15.79
49 Jake Javellana 10 Coronado 15.98
Walker Wright 11 Coronado No Time
Aedan Bartolowits 12 Foothill No Time
Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Colton Harbison 12 Coronado 23.02
2 Logan Lake 10 Foothill 23.41
3 Jake Davidson 12 Foothill 23.73
4 Jesse Lima 12 Foothill 23.80
5 Devin Smith 11 Foothill 23.81
6 Myles Holland 10 Coronado 23.93
7 Ian Hughes 9 Foothill 24.02
8 Dominic Henriott 12 Foothill 24.07
9 Danny Coleman 12 Foothill 24.19
10 Timothy Olsen 12 Foothill 24.20
11 Parker Erickson 11 Foothill 24.58
12 Miguel Pena Samaniego 11 Coronado 24.72
13 Sean Hamilton 11 Foothill 24.73
14 Bryen Estes 10 Foothill 24.76
15 Marchaun Norris 9 Foothill 24.94
16 Zarren Ernest 9 Coronado 25.08
17 Dallas Humphries 9 Coronado 25.30
18 Brendan Bush 9 Foothill 25.36
19 Connor Wall 9 Coronado 25.42
20 Trevor Dysthe 9 Coronado 25.47
21 Joe Oliva 10 Coronado 25.82
22 Jordan Barker 9 Coronado 26.11
23 Kobi Black 9 Coronado 26.22
24 Blake Wilson 10 Foothill 26.30
25 Ethan Baca 10 Coronado 26.47
26 Brandon Ward 9 Coronado 26.94
27 Casey Price 12 Foothill 27.11
28 Adam Arnold 9 Coronado 27.52
29 Samuel Wang 9 Coronado 27.71
30 Dylan Barker 10 Coronado 27.76
31 Brannon Kan 10 Coronado 28.01
32 Joshua Jeremiah Garcia 10 Coronado 28.32
33 Kyle Burt 11 Coronado 28.52
34 Ethan Paczkowski 9 Coronado 28.77
35 Evan Berrett 9 Coronado 28.86
36 Shaun Brown 10 Coronado 29.62
37 Jake Javellana 10 Coronado 36.71
Matt Candelaria 10 Coronado No Time
Gilly Spietz 10 Coronado No Time
Daqu'An Davis 11 Coronado No Time
Sterling Giles 10 Coronado No Time
Ryan Hannold 9 Coronado No Time
Joshua Stark 10 Coronado No Time
Austin Cassell 9 Coronado No Time
Tyler Jones 10 Coronado No Time
Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Jesse Lima 12 Foothill 52.83
2 Donovan Stewart 11 Coronado 52.86
3 Matt Candelaria 10 Coronado 52.93
4 Parker Erickson 11 Foothill 54.94
5 Andrew Schmidt 10 Coronado 56.67
6 Bryen Estes 10 Foothill 56.93
7 Gilly Spietz 10 Coronado 56.95
8 Blake Wilson 10 Foothill 57.23
9 Trevor Dysthe 9 Coronado 57.99
10 Joe Oliva 10 Coronado 58.23
11 Sean Hamilton 11 Foothill 58.44
12 Casey Price 12 Foothill 1:00.43
13 Dominic Henriott 12 Foothill 1:01.58
14 Dylan Barlett 10 Coronado 1:01.78
15 Brendan Bush 9 Foothill 1:02.80
16 Ethan Paczkowski 9 Coronado 1:05.72
17 Phillip Norris 12 Foothill 1:08.44
18 Evan Berrett 9 Coronado 1:09.47
19 Jake Javellana 10 Coronado 1:24.11
Christopher Ayala 11 Foothill No Time
Jake Davidson 12 Foothill No Time
Shane Fletcher 10 Coronado No Time
Dylan Jenkins 9 Coronado No Time
Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Aaron Ostler 10 Coronado 2:08.52
2 Andrew Darakjian 11 Coronado 2:08.53
3 Logan Poinier 10 Foothill 2:12.37
4 Jeffery Hathaway 9 Foothill 2:13.84
5 Zach Kaufman 11 Coronado 2:13.96
6 Jake Kaufman 12 Coronado 2:15.46
7 Alex Chumas 12 Foothill 2:15.49
8 Mathew Laudenslager 10 Coronado 2:17.45
9 Brandon Ramirez 12 Coronado 2:17.68
10 Mitchell Anderson 11 Foothill 2:18.78
11 Andrew Schmidt 10 Coronado 2:19.82
12 Curt Richter 11 Foothill 2:19.91
13 Mckay Judkins 10 Coronado 2:21.80
14 Cody Ryan 10 Coronado 2:22.59
15 Casey Price 12 Foothill 2:23.02
16 Maxwell Abe 9 Coronado 2:29.93
17 Daniel Rojo 11 Foothill 2:31.85
18 Christopher Prinster 9 Coronado 2:36.40
19 Kyle Cleven 9 Foothill 2:38.75
20 Kyle Sadler 9 Coronado 2:39.36
21 Ben Larcom 10 Foothill 2:39.78
Daniel Boeres 10 Coronado No Time
Christopher Odowd 9 Coronado No Time
Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Zach Kaufman 11 Coronado 4:57.13
2 Jake Kaufman 12 Coronado 5:00.55
3 Robert Jordano 10 Coronado 5:03.13
4 Curt Richter 11 Foothill 5:05.55
5 Brandon Ramirez 12 Coronado 5:17.44
6 Graham Griffin 11 Coronado 5:19.98
7 Matt Barilleaux 11 Foothill 5:21.03
8 Timothy Conaway 9 Coronado 5:21.26
9 Maxwell Abe 9 Coronado 5:21.29
10 Pierce Jordan Paragas 9 Coronado 5:24.60
11 Kyle Sadler 9 Coronado 5:29.61
12 Ricardo Haro 9 Coronado 5:29.95
13 Austin Hartley 9 Coronado 5:30.59
14 Conner Szczepanski 10 Foothill 5:32.61
15 Ryan Barnard 9 Coronado 5:37.63
16 Mckay Judkins 10 Coronado 5:45.85
17 Guillermo Ramirez 10 Foothill 5:48.14
18 Shane Fletcher 10 Coronado 5:48.82
19 Joshua Sandoval 9 Foothill 5:51.40
20 Christopher Prinster 9 Coronado 5:51.53
21 Jared Moon 9 Coronado 5:53.98
22 Chasen Richardson 9 Foothill 6:08.29
23 Phillip Norris 12 Foothill 6:08.88
24 Daniel Boeres 10 Coronado 6:16.68
25 Christopher Odowd 9 Coronado 6:16.70
Mathew Laudenslager 10 Coronado No Time
Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Xavier Cummins 11 Coronado 10:20.88
2 Nathan Collins 9 Coronado 11:16.84
3 Andrew Babakitis 11 Foothill 11:18.19
4 Graham Griffin 11 Coronado 11:34.59
5 Nathan Cromwell 10 Coronado 11:40.06
6 Ryan Barnard 9 Coronado 11:53.30
7 Austin Hartley 9 Coronado 12:06.70
8 Robert Jordano 10 Coronado 12:07.48
9 Ricardo Haro 9 Coronado 12:08.46
10 Pierce Jordan Paragas 9 Coronado 12:08.47
11 Timothy Conaway 9 Coronado 12:30.56
12 Wolf Scott 11 Foothill 12:40.26
13 Jared Moon 9 Coronado 12:56.00
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Braeden Traficanti 10 Coronado 16.56
2 Koy Harris 12 Coronado 16.68
3 Brandon Brown 12 Coronado 16.85
4 Jeron Bodin 10 Foothill 16.92
5 Nathaniel Wulforst 10 Coronado 17.38
6 Ryley Kimball 10 Coronado 17.86
7 Austin Ekanger 11 Coronado 18.09
8 Jericho Gozum 11 Foothill 18.21
9 Justin Meeks 9 Foothill 18.25
10 Garrett Furlong 10 Coronado 18.74
11 Alex Brimhall 9 Coronado 19.73
12 Syed Rahman 9 Coronado 20.83
13 Alexander Cutler 9 Coronado 21.63
14 Simon Blackhurst 9 Coronado 22.84
Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Koy Harris 12 Coronado 41.78
2 Walker Wright 11 Coronado 42.31
3 Braeden Traficanti 10 Coronado 42.72
4 Jeron Bodin 10 Foothill 44.25
5 Nathaniel Wulforst 10 Coronado 46.03
6 Ryley Kimball 10 Coronado 46.05
7 Justin Meeks 9 Foothill 47.87
8 Garrett Furlong 10 Coronado 48.10
9 Jericho Gozum 11 Foothill 49.27
10 Syed Rahman 9 Coronado 49.59
11 Alex Brimhall 9 Coronado 50.25
12 Alexander Cutler 9 Coronado 51.33
13 Simon Blackhurst 9 Coronado 58.74
Brandon Brown 12 Coronado No Time
Mens 4x100 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Coronado 42.72
Mens 4x200 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
Coronado No Time
Mens 4x400 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Coronado 3:37.04
2 Foothill 3:38.56
Mens 4x800 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Foothill 8:59.08
2 Coronado 9:01.69
Coronado No Time
Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Jesse Lilo 12 Coronado 38-11.00
2 Logan Lake 10 Foothill 38-07.00
3 Charles Atkerson 12 Foothill 38-04.00
4 Steven Lyell 12 Foothill 37-07.00
5 Jerry Reynolds 12 Foothill 37-01.00
6 Chais Hamilton 10 Coronado 36-07.00
7 Justin Dunlap 10 Foothill 36-02.00
8 Cole Ballard 12 Coronado 35-11.00
9 Dru Harris 10 Coronado 35-05.50
10 Dylan Kuprienko-Coleman 12 Coronado 35-03.00
11 Chad Grape 11 Foothill 34-04.00
12 Brandon Hargis 10 Foothill 34-01.00
13 Daniel Berardi 11 Foothill 33-02.00
13 Jared Ables 9 Foothill 33-02.00
13 Jared Partridge 10 Foothill 33-02.00
16 Dylan Reid 10 Foothill 32-02.00
17 Anthony Cutone 10 Coronado 31-08.00
18 Austin Bartlett 12 Coronado 31-06.00
19 Jack Broyles 10 Foothill 30-11.00
20 Chris Ballard 9 Coronado 29-04.00
21 Dylan Ziegler 10 Coronado 29-02.50
22 Austin Evers 10 Foothill 28-04.00
23 Paul Arroyo 10 Coronado 26-07.00
24 John Mackey 11 Coronado 26-04.00
24 Colton Walters 10 Coronado 26-04.00
Gabriel Abdoulah 10 Coronado No Time
Alexander Cutler 9 Coronado No Time
Timothy Fahrner 10 Coronado No Time
Sean Welch 11 Coronado No Time
Mens Discus
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Charles Atkerson 12 Foothill 123-03
2 Dru Harris 10 Coronado 111-08
3 Dylan Kuprienko-Coleman 12 Coronado 111-05
4 Steven Lyell 12 Foothill 108-08
5 Chad Grape 11 Foothill 107-03
6 Jesse Lilo 12 Coronado 103-00
7 Cole Ballard 12 Coronado 102-09
8 Daniel Berardi 11 Foothill 102-06
9 Logan Lake 10 Foothill 100-02
10 Jared Partridge 10 Foothill 98-01
11 Justin Dunlap 10 Foothill 95-05
12 Chais Hamilton 10 Coronado 94-05
13 Jerry Reynolds 12 Foothill 90-02
14 Brandon Hargis 10 Foothill 90-01
15 Jack Broyles 10 Foothill 84-11
16 Chris Ballard 9 Coronado 75-01
17 Austin Bartlett 12 Coronado 74-00
17 Dylan Ziegler 10 Coronado 74-00
19 Anthony Cutone 10 Coronado 72-07
20 Dylan Reid 10 Foothill 70-07
21 Austin Evers 10 Foothill 66-05
22 Jared Ables 9 Foothill 64-08
23 John Mackey 11 Coronado 64-03
24 Paul Arroyo 10 Coronado 62-04
25 Colton Walters 10 Coronado 43-08
Gabriel Abdoulah 10 Coronado No Time
Sean Welch 11 Coronado No Time
Cj Araujo Coronado No Time
Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Brandon Brown 12 Coronado 5-10.00
1 Garrett Furlong 10 Coronado 5-10.00
3 Austin Ekanger 11 Coronado 5-04.00
3 Torrance Littles 12 Foothill 5-04.00
5 Riley Splinter 12 Coronado 5-02.00
5 Connor Vermeys 12 Coronado 5-02.00
7 Jerone Carter 12 Foothill 5-00.00
Aedan Bartolowits 12 Foothill No Time
Owen Collins 11 Coronado No Time
Kevin Woodland 12 Foothill No Time
Mauricio Smith 10 Foothill No Time
Jad Cheetany 12 Coronado No Time
Isaac Johnson 12 Coronado No Time
Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Spencer Salter 12 Coronado 13-00.00
2 Jeffrey Martin 10 Coronado 8-06.00
2 Colby Young 10 Coronado 8-06.00
4 Mason Smith 10 Coronado 8-00.00
4 Jonathan Trinidad 10 Coronado 8-00.00
6 Brody Holman 10 Coronado 7-00.00
Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Walker Wright 11 Coronado 18-10.00
2 Koy Harris 12 Coronado 18-06.00
3 Isaac Johnson 12 Coronado 18-01.00
4 Jonathan Madsen 10 Coronado 18-00.00
5 Daniel Stopka 12 Coronado 17-10.00
6 Jericho Gozum 11 Foothill 17-08.00
7 D Angelo Bottley 10 Coronado 17-05.00
8 Jakob Olenchak 9 Foothill 17-00.50
9 Austin Ekanger 11 Coronado 17-00.00
9 Ian Hughes 9 Foothill 17-00.00
9 Spencer Salter 12 Coronado 17-00.00
12 Connor Vermeys 12 Coronado 16-06.00
13 Angelo Carpino 12 Coronado 16-00.00
14 Aedan Bartolowits 12 Foothill 15-10.00
15 Owen Collins 11 Coronado 15-09.00
15 Joel Espinosa 10 Coronado 15-09.00
17 Danny Coleman 12 Foothill 15-08.00
18 Jad Cheetany 12 Coronado 15-04.00
19 Joshua Gormley 10 Coronado 14-11.00
20 Christian Thomas 10 Coronado 13-00.00
21 Shane Stoneman 9 Coronado 12-11.00
22 Joshua Sullivan 9 Coronado 12-06.00
23 Jason Ramadan 9 Coronado 12-01.00
Colton Harbison 12 Coronado No Time
Kevin Woodland 12 Foothill No Time
Zach Barket 10 Coronado No Time
Andrew Fadel 10 Coronado No Time
Jason Fadel 10 Coronado No Time
Nathan Collins 9 Coronado No Time
Josh Sullivan 9 Coronado No Time
Mauricio Smith 10 Foothill No Time
Gabriel Abdoulah 10 Coronado No Time
Riley Splinter 12 Coronado No Time
Justice Jackson 11 Foothill No Time
Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Riley Splinter 12 Coronado 38-09.00
2 Daniel Stopka 12 Coronado 36-09.00
3 Connor Vermeys 12 Coronado 36-03.00
4 Isaac Johnson 12 Coronado 34-10.50
5 Danny Coleman 12 Foothill 34-06.00
6 Angelo Carpino 12 Coronado 33-06.50
7 Jad Cheetany 12 Coronado 32-08.00
8 Joel Espinosa 10 Coronado 32-00.00
9 Andrew Fadel 10 Coronado 30-07.50
9 Shane Stoneman 9 Coronado 30-07.50
11 Joshua Gormley 10 Coronado 29-03.00
Justin Serafino 11 Coronado No Time
Kevin Woodland 12 Foothill No Time
Nathan Collins 9 Coronado No Time
Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Charleen Jordan 10 Coronado 12.70
2 Taeondra Johnson 10 Foothill 13.46
3 Tilly Spietz 12 Coronado 13.72
4 Arianna Beasley 9 Foothill 13.82
5 Shelby Burdo 10 Coronado 13.90
6 Abbie Johnson Coronado 14.09
7 Anna Coffee 9 Coronado 14.14
8 Macy Hendrix 9 Foothill 14.24
9 Drew Stewart 9 Coronado 14.36
10 Kayla Parker 9 Coronado 14.44
11 Kathleen Bartschi 9 Coronado 14.44
12 Elizabeth Simms 11 Coronado 14.46
13 Erinn Devers 12 Foothill 14.49
14 Rachel Pankey 10 Coronado 14.54
15 Alexa Buttars 9 Coronado 14.60
16 Gabrielle Delong 10 Coronado 14.74
17 Bailey Valadez 11 Coronado 14.74
18 Madeline Videtto 11 Foothill 14.79
19 Mckenzie Manning 10 Foothill 14.80
20 Melina Hein 10 Foothill 14.86
21 Aleah Denson 10 Foothill 14.87
22 Naomi Kitchen 10 Coronado 14.94
23 Vanessa Vidas 9 Coronado 14.95
24 Ksana Montoya 9 Coronado 15.03
25 Crystal Kloss 9 Coronado 15.14
26 Abigail Ruetten 10 Coronado 15.16
27 Assietou Gueye 9 Coronado 15.19
28 Sydney Treppiccione 10 Coronado 15.21
29 Ciera Kemp 9 Coronado 15.21
30 Taylor Roylance 9 Coronado 15.25
31 Kamille Henley 9 Coronado 15.44
32 Chandler Adams 10 Coronado 15.46
33 Lauren Smith 10 Coronado 15.59
34 Sydney Brown 9 Coronado 15.74
35 Brittany Donero Coronado 15.77
36 Lisa Blair 9 Coronado 15.79
37 Darlyn Magana 9 Coronado 15.80
38 Kiana Azucenas 9 Coronado 15.81
39 Kristen Bruno 11 Coronado 15.98
40 Jenny Byington 10 Coronado 16.09
41 Mayu Nishiyama 9 Coronado 16.62
42 Haile Foster 9 Coronado 16.69
43 Terry Auma 9 Coronado 17.00
44 Meagan Young 10 Coronado 18.09
45 Jasmine Gastelum 9 Coronado 18.71
Kayla Eason 10 Coronado No Time
Janet Oliver 10 Coronado No Time
Rachel Messina 10 Coronado No Time
Kennedy Weinberg 10 Coronado No Time
Buffy Kerestan 10 Coronado No Time
Kate Behring 10 Coronado No Time
Erica Nemetz 9 Coronado No Time
Charisma Saptono 9 Coronado No Time
Ashlee Christensen 9 Coronado No Time
Nina Machin 10 Coronado No Time
Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Charleen Jordan 10 Coronado 25.87
2 Rachel Neff 11 Foothill 26.80
3 Brittany Whitt 10 Coronado 27.25
4 Jill Simonson 11 Foothill 28.23
5 Rachel Oehler 12 Foothill 28.56
6 Mone'A Eskridge 10 Foothill 29.25
7 Elizabeth Simms 11 Coronado 29.33
8 Kayla Parker 9 Coronado 29.39
9 Macy Hendrix 9 Foothill 29.66
10 Baylea Clayton 11 Foothill 29.69
11 Gabrielle Delong 10 Coronado 29.86
12 Kaylee Hall 9 Foothill 29.87
13 Janet Oliver 10 Coronado 30.11
14 Drew Stewart 9 Coronado 30.12
15 Anna Coffee 9 Coronado 30.13
16 Erinn Devers 12 Foothill 30.34
17 Assietou Gueye 9 Coronado 31.01
18 Melina Hein 10 Foothill 31.12
19 Olivia Fasano 9 Coronado 31.22
20 Arianna Cottom 9 Coronado 31.68
21 Abigail Ruetten 10 Coronado 31.88
22 Chandler Adams 10 Coronado 32.01
23 Sydney Treppiccione 10 Coronado 32.11
24 Brittany Donero Coronado 32.16
25 Karen Pegueros 9 Coronado 32.17
26 Kelsey Montes 10 Coronado 32.17
27 Taylor Roylance 9 Coronado 32.28
28 Sadie Conger 10 Coronado 32.51
29 Crystal Kloss 9 Coronado 32.64
30 Jenny Byington 10 Coronado 32.85
31 Vanessa Vidas 9 Coronado 33.06
32 Lisa Blair 9 Coronado 33.09
33 Sydney Brown 9 Coronado 33.27
34 Rachel Pankey 10 Coronado 34.43
35 Mayu Nishiyama 9 Coronado 34.56
36 Darlyn Magana 9 Coronado 34.97
37 Haile Foster 9 Coronado 35.03
38 Terry Auma 9 Coronado 35.03
38 Abbie Johnson Coronado 35.03
Alexandrea Hondo 11 Coronado No Time
Arianna Beasley 9 Foothill No Time
Jordan Davis 9 Foothill No Time
Sabrina Wade 12 Coronado No Time
Gabrielle Pellegrini 12 Coronado No Time
Madisyn Mcarthur 9 Foothill No Time
Ciera Kemp 9 Coronado No Time
Rachel Messina 10 Coronado No Time
Ksana Montoya 9 Coronado No Time
Kate Behring 10 Coronado No Time
Bailey Valadez 11 Coronado No Time
Kiana Azucenas 9 Coronado No Time
Erica Nemetz 9 Coronado No Time
Charisma Saptono 9 Coronado No Time
Kristen Bruno 11 Coronado No Time
Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Rachel Neff 11 Foothill 1:02.39
2 Monica Willhite 11 Foothill 1:04.62
3 Mone'A Eskridge 10 Foothill 1:06.21
4 Janet Oliver 10 Coronado 1:06.92
5 Abbie Johnson Coronado 1:07.49
6 Kaylee Hall 9 Foothill 1:08.70
7 Makenzie Flynn 9 Foothill 1:08.86
8 Alexis Huff 9 Foothill 1:09.56
9 Baylea Clayton 11 Foothill 1:10.72
10 Erica Williams 10 Foothill 1:11.32
11 Arianna Cottom 9 Coronado 1:11.43
12 Olivia Fasano 9 Coronado 1:11.99
13 Gabrielle Pellegrini 12 Coronado 1:12.46
14 Charleigh Allen 11 Foothill 1:13.82
15 Rachel Pankey 10 Coronado 1:14.63
16 Kelsey Montes 10 Coronado 1:15.26
17 Melina Hein 10 Foothill 1:15.58
18 Sadie Conger 10 Coronado 1:17.04
Sabrina Wade 12 Coronado No Time
Brittany Donero Coronado No Time
Jasmine Gastelum 9 Coronado No Time
Sydney Kelley 9 Coronado No Time
Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Jenna Loria 9 Foothill 2:31.02
2 Sabrina Granger 10 Coronado 2:37.29
3 Casey Welch 10 Foothill 2:38.14
4 Erica Williams 10 Foothill 2:39.81
5 Rakayla Tyler 12 Foothill 2:41.24
6 Jessica Attebery 11 Coronado 2:42.13
7 Sarah Vanderhoven 9 Foothill 2:43.15
8 Sydney Babakitis 9 Foothill 2:44.00
9 Danielle Greene 11 Coronado 2:44.19
10 Brooke Noorda 11 Foothill 2:44.52
11 Alexis Huff 9 Foothill 2:45.49
12 Kameron Worthington 10 Coronado 2:45.93
13 Jordan Davis 9 Foothill 2:49.10
14 Alexa Nappi 10 Coronado 2:52.13
15 Alexandra Danlag 12 Coronado 2:52.35
16 Eillen Enriquez 10 Foothill 2:52.88
17 Ashley Cox 10 Foothill 2:53.62
18 Kaitlyn Wilson 9 Foothill 2:55.95
Morgan Dennett 12 Foothill No Time
Helenna Flores 9 Foothill No Time
Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Samantha Conway 12 Coronado 5:38.46
2 Catherine Sanders 11 Coronado 5:39.01
3 Alexandra Danlag 12 Coronado 5:44.02
4 Morgan Dennett 12 Foothill 5:58.29
5 Kameron Worthington 10 Coronado 6:01.14
6 Megan Denter 11 Coronado 6:03.79
7 Alexa Nappi 10 Coronado 6:20.52
8 Natalie Williams 10 Foothill 6:22.09
9 Calista Nanney 9 Foothill 6:32.26
10 Alison Rangel 10 Foothill 6:33.90
11 Josabet Morales 10 Foothill 6:34.04
12 Kaitlin Hock 11 Foothill 6:34.82
13 Tiffany Tenney 11 Foothill 6:40.03
14 Maria Tomczak 12 Foothill 6:43.41
15 Zoe Emond 9 Coronado 6:44.65
16 Paige Sherwood 9 Coronado 6:50.85
17 Shaniah Walker 10 Foothill 6:51.52
18 Tori Williams 10 Coronado 6:55.21
19 Taylor Willingham 11 Foothill 6:57.96
20 Jadyn Howard 9 Foothill 6:59.08
21 Abigail Leavitt 11 Foothill 7:01.04
22 Grace Petrie 9 Coronado 7:18.60
23 Akira Kaneko-Stevens 10 Coronado 7:30.42
Hannah Barnett 9 Foothill No Time
Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Elizabeth Richter 11 Foothill 13:08.52
2 Hannah Kerby 10 Foothill 13:13.11
3 Emily Cook 12 Foothill 13:15.14
4 Emily Slayton Coronado 15:12.60
5 Zoe Emond 9 Coronado 15:24.40
Grace Petrie 9 Coronado No Time
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Charleen Jordan 10 Coronado 15.26
2 Shelby Burdo 10 Coronado 17.62
3 Laura Simonson 11 Foothill 17.77
4 Naomi Kitchen 10 Coronado 18.20
5 Aaliyah Rosario 12 Coronado 18.30
6 Alexis Moorehead 11 Coronado 18.59
7 Jamie Tavernini 9 Coronado 19.32
8 Jill Simonson 11 Foothill 19.61
9 Alexa Buttars 9 Coronado 20.53
10 Nina Machin 10 Coronado 21.06
11 Sierra Ward 11 Coronado 21.22
12 Sophia Burnette 10 Coronado 21.25
13 Emily Robins 11 Coronado 21.52
14 Marcela Sanchez-Salas 9 Coronado 22.39
15 Madyson Scott 9 Coronado 28.00
Logan Linehan 11 Coronado No Time
Ashlee Christensen 9 Coronado No Time
Haley Phee 10 Foothill No Time
Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Charleen Jordan 10 Coronado 47.56
2 Laura Simonson 11 Foothill 49.81
3 Jill Simonson 11 Foothill 51.50
4 Lauren Vermeys 10 Coronado 57.13
5 Alexis Moorehead 11 Coronado 57.34
6 Alexa Buttars 9 Coronado 57.59
7 Marcela Sanchez-Salas 9 Coronado 59.03
8 Sierra Ward 11 Coronado 59.14
9 Ashlee Christensen 9 Coronado 1:04.29
10 Madyson Scott 9 Coronado 1:09.98
Logan Linehan 11 Coronado No Time
Sophia Burnette 10 Coronado No Time
Womens 4x100 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Coronado 51.78
Foothill No Time
Womens 4x200 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Foothill 1:49.58
2 Coronado 1:50.70
3 Coronado 2:02.61
Womens 4x400 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Coronado 4:30.39
2 Coronado 4:55.70
3 Coronado 5:02.44
4 Coronado 5:51.08
Womens 4x800 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Coronado 10:27.92
2 Foothill 10:30.71
3 Foothill 10:43.26
4 Coronado 12:42.00
Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Sasha Mccormick 12 Coronado 29-00.00
2 Emily Russell 11 Foothill 28-03.50
3 Hannah Atkerson 10 Foothill 27-07.00
4 Crystal Wang 12 Coronado 26-03.00
5 Mily Rodriguez 10 Foothill 25-05.50
6 Sam Green 11 Coronado 25-04.00
7 Cerina Troyano 11 Foothill 24-11.00
8 Shannon Heenan 10 Coronado 23-08.50
9 Kelsey Freeman 12 Coronado 22-01.00
10 Mia Hershey 10 Foothill 20-03.00
11 Gabrielle Sager 9 Foothill 20-02.50
12 Gabriella Kitchen 11 Coronado 18-08.50
Womens Discus
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Sasha Mccormick 12 Coronado 101-03
2 Hannah Atkerson 10 Foothill 95-00
3 Sam Green 11 Coronado 78-09
4 Crystal Wang 12 Coronado 74-00
5 Shannon Heenan 10 Coronado 72-02
6 Cerina Troyano 11 Foothill 69-01
7 Mily Rodriguez 10 Foothill 61-06
8 Gabrielle Sager 9 Foothill 58-05
9 Gabriella Kitchen 11 Coronado 57-08
10 Kelsey Freeman 12 Coronado 57-01
11 Mia Hershey 10 Foothill 55-11
Emily Russell 11 Foothill No Time
Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Madeline Videtto 11 Foothill 4-10.00
2 Haleigh Piotrowski 12 Coronado 4-08.00
3 Abbie Bashaw 11 Coronado 4-06.00
3 Lauren Vermeys 10 Coronado 4-06.00
3 Taeondra Johnson 10 Foothill 4-06.00
6 Jill Simonson 11 Foothill 4-04.00
6 Sydney Shaw 10 Coronado 4-04.00
8 Kendra Martin 12 Coronado 4-02.00
8 Tristen Mckinnon 11 Coronado 4-02.00
Logan Linehan 11 Coronado No Time
Morgan Johnson 10 Coronado No Time
Haley Phee 10 Foothill No Time
Sierra Frykberg 11 Coronado No Time
Aaliyah Rosario 12 Coronado No Time
Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Charleigh Allen 11 Foothill 9-00.00
2 Haleigh Piotrowski 12 Coronado 8-06.00
3 Rachel Oehler 12 Foothill 8-00.00
4 Jennifer Leslie 12 Coronado 7-06.00
5 Megan Buckley 9 Coronado 7-00.00
5 Angelica Mosca 11 Coronado 7-00.00
Marina Avila 10 Coronado No Time
Buffy Kerestan 10 Coronado No Time
Constance Kezar 10 Coronado No Time
Emma Kohler 10 Coronado No Time
Amelia Wright 10 Coronado No Time
Chandler Adams 10 Coronado No Time
Gabrielle Delong 10 Coronado No Time
Sierra Frykberg 11 Coronado No Time
Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Taeondra Johnson 10 Foothill 14-05.00
2 Abbie Bashaw 11 Coronado 14-02.00
3 Tristen Mckinnon 11 Coronado 13-03.00
4 Madison Vogt 11 Coronado 12-10.00
5 Lauren Vermeys 10 Coronado 12-08.00
6 Alexis Moorehead 11 Coronado 12-07.00
7 Cerys Sullivan 11 Coronado 12-05.00
8 Megan Rich 11 Coronado 12-00.00
9 Aleah Denson 10 Foothill 11-11.00
10 Sydney Shaw 10 Coronado 11-05.00
10 Kendra Martin 12 Coronado 11-05.00
12 Cassidy Best 11 Coronado 10-10.00
13 Bailee Courtney 10 Coronado 10-07.00
14 Nicole Clark 11 Coronado 10-06.00
15 Kennedy Weinberg 10 Coronado 10-01.00
16 Sofia Sanchez Salas 11 Coronado 9-07.00
Haleigh Piotrowski 12 Coronado No Time
Mckenzie Manning 10 Foothill No Time
Kamryn Deike 11 Coronado No Time
Brooklyn Evans Coronado No Time
Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Haleigh Piotrowski 12 Coronado 28-05.00
2 Aleah Denson 10 Foothill 28-03.50
3 Megan Rich 11 Coronado 26-11.00
4 Mckenzie Manning 10 Foothill 25-11.50
5 Nicole Clark 11 Coronado 25-07.00
6 Cerys Sullivan 11 Coronado 25-05.00
7 Kendra Martin 12 Coronado 24-03.00
8 Sofia Sanchez Salas 11 Coronado 23-02.00
9 Cassidy Best 11 Coronado 22-06.00
10 Bailee Courtney 10 Coronado 22-05.00
Lauren Vermeys 10 Coronado No Time |