Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
DyeStatNV.com
Your internet site for Nevada prep track and XC
Henderson, Nevada, 89074, United States
Report
Block
91 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Schedule/Results
Coaches Assn
Resources
E-Mail
Meet Reg
Southern Regional Standards
Home
News
Videos
Pix
Schedule/Results
Teams
Rankings
Blogs
Submit Results
Southern Regional Standards
Coaches Association
Resources
E-Mail
Meet Registration
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2016 - Bella Vista Bronco XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Columbia & NewYork-Presbyterian Indoor Marathon (1)
2016 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (1)
2016 - Falcon XC Invitational (4)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (3)
2016 - Golden West Invitational (2)
2016 - Great Southwest Classic (3)
2016 - Liberty Invitational (14)
2016 - Meadows Invitational (5)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2016 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (8)
2016 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (90)
2016 - Nevada NIAA Southern D1 Regionals (49)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (2)
2016 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (7)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (2)
2016 - Portland Track Festival (1)
2016 - Ron Resler Invite Boulder City (10)
2016 - Sacramento Meet of Champions (4)
2016 - San Diego State Aztec Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2016 - USATF Indoor Championships (2)
2016 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1)
2016 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (3)
2016 - World Athletics Indoor Championships (2)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2015 - Bud O'Dea Freshman-Sophomore XC Championships (4)
2015 - Falcon XC Invitational (5)
2015 - Lake Mead XC Invitational (5)
2015 - Larry Burgess-Las Vegas Invitational (6)
2015 - Las Vegas Labor Day Classic (5)
2015 - Las Vegas Track Classic (73)
2015 - Liberty Invitational (14)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2015 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (12)
2015 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (85)
2015 - Nevada NIAA Southern D1 Regionals (145)
2015 - Nevada NIAA Southern XC Regional Championships (22)
2015 - Root Beer Mile (1)
2015 - Skyhawk Invitational (17)
2015 - Southern Nevada XC Division Finals (4)
2015 - UNLV Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Arcadia-Multis Official Website (1)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2014 - Bud O'Dea Freshman-Sophomore XC Championships (5)
2014 - Falcon XC Invitational (6)
2014 - Lake Mead XC Invitational (6)
2014 - Larry Burgess-Las Vegas Invitational (10)
2014 - Las Vegas Labor Day Classic (5)
2014 - Las Vegas Track Classic (3)
2014 - Meadows Invitational (7)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2014 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (13)
2014 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - Nevada NIAA Southern D1 Regionals (51)
2014 - Nevada NIAA Southern XC Regional Championships (10)
2014 - Red Rock Running XC Invitational (7)
2014 - Southern Nevada XC Division Finals (8)
2014 - Sunrise FAST Classic (4)
2014 - Sunset FAST Classic (7)
2014 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (2)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2013 - Bob Firman Invitational (1)
2013 - Bud O'Dea Freshman-Sophomore XC Championships (5)
2013 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Falcon XC Invitational (4)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (2)
2013 - Heitkotter Invitational (2)
2013 - Lake Mead XC Invitational (5)
2013 - Larry Burgess-Las Vegas Invitational (6)
2013 - Las Vegas Labor Day Classic (5)
2013 - Las Vegas Track Classic (5)
2013 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (9)
2013 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2013 - Nevada NIAA Southern XC Regional Championships (13)
2013 - Richard Lewis Invitational (2)
2013 - Sacramento Meet of Champions (1)
2013 - Sunset/D1A/D3 Division Championships (7)
2013 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2012 - Las Vegas Track Classic (4)
2012 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (14)
2012 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (31)
2012 - Nevada NIAA Southern XC Regional Championships (16)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2011 - Bud O'Dea Freshman-Sophomore XC Championships (5)
2011 - Falcon XC Invitational (6)
2011 - Larry Burgess-Las Vegas Invitational (1)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (5)
2011 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (14)
2011 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (94)
2011 - Nevada NIAA Southern XC Regional Championships (9)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2010 - Falcon XC Invitational (5)
2010 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (4)
2010 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (6)
2010 - Green Valley-Del Sol-Desert Pines-Las Vegas XC (1)
2010 - Larry Burgess-Las Vegas Invitational (4)
2010 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (12)
2010 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2010 - Nevada NIAA Southern XC Regional Championships (8)
2010 - Southern Division XC Championships (1)
Folders
2010 - (48 videos)
2011 - (170 videos)
2012 - (81 videos)
2013 - (89 videos)
2014 - (152 videos)
2015 - (414 videos)
2016 - (273 videos)
2021 - (5 videos)
2022 - (4 videos)
2023 - (6 videos)
2024 - (3 videos)
Interviews
14
Live Webcasts
0
Highlights and Promos
0
Previews and Recaps
0
Awards
0
Tuesday Tips
0
Spotlights and Features
0
Cross Country
54
Boys and Girls Middle School 2.1 Mile XC - Falcon Invitational 2015
Sep 26th 2015, 9:25pm
Boys Varsity 3 Mile XC - Larry Burgess Las Vegas Invitational 2015
Sep 13th 2015, 4:03pm
Girls Varsity 3 Mile XC - Larry Burgess Las Vegas Invitational
Sep 13th 2015, 4:02pm
Girls 9th-10th Grade 3 Mile XC - Larry Burgess Las Vegas Invitational
Sep 13th 2015, 4:00pm
Boys 9th-10th Grade 3 Mile XC - Larry Burgess Las Vegas Invitational 2015
Sep 13th 2015, 3:44pm
Boys and Girls Middle School 1.25 Mile XC - Larry Burgess Las Vegas Invitational
Sep 13th 2015, 12:02am
«
8
»
50m/55m/60m
0
100m
44
200m
38
300m
0
400m
34
500m
0
600y/600m
0
800m
27
1000m
0
1500m/1600m/Mile
30
3000m/3200m/2 Mile
18
5000m
0
10,000m
0
50m/55m/60m Hurdles
0
100m/110m Hurdles
33
300m/400m Hurdles
34
Steeplechase
0
4x100m Relay
23
4x145m Relay
0
4x200m Relay
22
4x400m Relay
22
4x800m Relay
11
4x1600m/Mile Relay
0
800m Sprint Medley Relay
0
1000m Sprint Medley Relay
0
1600m Sprint Medley Relay
0
Distance Medley Relay
0
Shuttle Hurdle Relay
0
Swedish Relay
0
Decathlon
0
Octathlon
0
Heptathlon
0
Pentathlon
0
Race Walk
0
Wheelchair/Para Races
0
High Jump
4
Long Jump
0
Triple Jump
0
Pole Vault
2
Shot Put
0
Discus
0
Hammer Throw
0
Javelin
0
Other/Misc
4
RunnerSpace/NV Tutorials
0
Athletic.net Video Tutorials
0
All
414
Featured
0
Search
Boys Varsity 3 Mile XC - Larry Burgess Las Vegas Invitational 2015
Published by
Larry Burgess-Las Vegas Invitational
Sep 13th 2015, 4:03pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Larry Burgess-Las Vegas Invitational
- Sep 12, 2015
Sunset Park, Sunset and Eastern, Las Vegas, NV, US
Timing/Results by:
Nts Timing - Henderson - NV - Timing Company
Mens 3 Mile XC Varsity Large School
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
666
Rogers, Austin
Green Valley
15:23.4
5:08
1
2
236
Lambert, Eric
Cedar City
15:43.1
5:14
2
3
300
Roberts, Dominic
Centennial
15:53.2
5:18
3
4
907
Doyle, Alexander
Rancho Buena Vis
16:00.9
5:20
4
5
667
Rubi, Leonardo
Green Valley
16:04.9
5:21
5
6
864
Ziems, Daniel
Palo Verde
16:05.2
5:22
6
7
237
Lambert, Jensen
Cedar City
16:10.0
5:23
7
8
239
Orison, Luke
Cedar City
16:10.4
5:23
8
9
62
Birch, Steven
Basic
16:11.5
5:24
9
10
128
Daseler, Robert
Bishop Gorman
16:13.5
5:24
10
11
655
Jones, Dartanyon
Green Valley
16:19.1
5:26
11
12
641
Amezcua, Milton
Green Valley
16:20.3
5:27
12
13
987
Simpson, Connor
Shadow Ridge
16:21.6
5:27
13
14
524
Mascarenas, Richard
Durango
16:24.1
5:28
14
15
60
Adams, Spencer
Basic
16:24.6
5:28
15
16
77
Peterson, Kendrick
Basic
16:28.1
5:29
16
17
495
Wood, Zach
Desert Oasis
16:32.9
5:31
17
18
483
Jimenez, Enrique
Desert Oasis
16:33.4
5:31
18
19
411
Cummins, Xavier
Coronado
16:36.1
5:32
19
20
1020
Bueso, Edward
Silverado
16:36.9
5:32
20
21
238
Meanea, Tayson
Cedar City
16:38.1
5:33
21
22
290
Hanson, Nicholas
Centennial
16:38.3
5:33
22
23
518
Bisacky, Frankie
Durango
16:39.4
5:33
23
24
661
Narciso, Jesus
Green Valley
16:42.0
5:34
24
25
67
Kissman, Jacob
Basic
16:42.4
5:34
25
26
233
Einfeldt, Coy
Cedar City
16:43.4
5:34
26
27
410
Cromwell, Nathan
Coronado
16:43.6
5:34
27
28
1148
Nyberg, Josh
Valley
16:43.9
5:34
28
29
1029
Miri, Brandon
Silverado
16:48.4
5:36
29
30
227
Baldwin, Brennon
Cedar City
16:49.8
5:36
30
31
245
Zufelt, Mitchell
Cedar City
16:51.7
5:37
31
32
38
Myers, Tim
Arbor View
16:52.0
5:37
32
33
159
Adams, Brandon
Bonanza
16:54.3
5:38
33
34
407
Candelaria, Matthew
Coronado
16:55.4
5:38
34
35
294
Jubilee, Randall
Centennial
16:55.8
5:38
35
36
920
Versaci, Anthony
Rancho Buena Vis
16:58.4
5:39
36
37
325
Perez, Steven
Cimarron-Memoria
17:01.1
5:40
37
38
863
Yee, Alex
Palo Verde
17:03.6
5:41
38
39
581
Anderson, Mitchell
Foothill
17:09.2
5:43
39
40
297
Martin, Andy
Centennial
17:09.8
5:43
40
41
298
Menger, Connor
Centennial
17:10.3
5:43
41
42
662
Nelson, Martin
Green Valley
17:14.4
5:45
42
43
1150
Tesfa, Abel
Valley
17:17.4
5:46
43
44
73
Lucarariello, Joseph
Basic
17:19.0
5:46
44
45
78
Peveler, Daniel
Basic
17:22.3
5:47
45
46
299
Miller, Alexander
Centennial
17:25.6
5:48
46
47
731
Espino, Bryan
Legacy
17:27.4
5:49
47
48
880
Norberg, Chase
Rancho
17:27.8
5:49
48
49
419
Griffin, Graham
Coronado
17:28.6
5:49
49
50
980
Niswonger, Jake
Shadow Ridge
17:30.1
5:50
50
51
425
Jordano, Robbie
Coronado
17:30.5
5:50
51
52
653
Herbert, Pearce
Green Valley
17:32.6
5:51
52
53
587
Coon, Brian
Foothill
17:37.1
5:52
53
54
34
Leavitt, Chaison
Arbor View
17:39.7
5:53
54
55
319
Calvillo, Carlos
Cimarron-Memoria
17:46.6
5:55
55
56
146
Turk, Nicholas
Bishop Gorman
17:47.3
5:56
56
57
140
Pace, Anthony
Bishop Gorman
17:47.6
5:56
57
58
522
Jackson, Bryan
Durango
17:51.4
5:57
58
59
523
Kedrowski, Tim
Durango
17:52.0
5:57
59
60
905
Brion, Zachary
Rancho Buena Vis
17:53.5
5:58
60
61
1149
Tegtmeyer, David
Valley
17:53.8
5:58
61
62
859
Thompson, Kyle
Palo Verde
18:00.6
6:00
62
63
525
Mayfield, Elias
Durango
18:02.6
6:01
63
64
481
Hosier, Brien
Desert Oasis
18:03.0
6:01
64
65
583
Barilleaux, Matt
Foothill
18:04.0
6:01
65
66
598
Poinier, Logan
Foothill
18:04.8
6:01
66
67
293
Joseph, Donovan
Centennial
18:05.2
6:02
67
68
884
Rosino, Dante
Rancho
18:07.0
6:02
68
69
427
Liebig, Ryan
Coronado
18:07.2
6:02
69
70
201
Ramirez, Anthony
Canyon Springs
18:07.8
6:02
70
71
887
Tice, Micah
Rancho
18:09.2
6:03
71
72
71
Lipschultz, Evan
Basic
18:12.0
6:04
72
73
582
Babakitis, Andrew
Foothill
18:13.7
6:04
73
74
736
Lomeli, Anthony
Legacy
18:13.9
6:04
74
75
878
Lazo, Omar
Rancho
18:14.2
6:05
75
76
160
Castillo, Moises
Bonanza
18:16.4
6:05
76
77
530
Shaffer, Bryan
Durango
18:18.9
6:06
77
78
886
Stebbins, Jordan
Rancho
18:20.2
6:07
78
79
840
Brady, Ben
Palo Verde
18:22.6
6:07
79
80
137
Monteil, Lorenzo
Bishop Gorman
18:27.5
6:09
80
81
129
Daus, Justin
Bishop Gorman
18:30.6
6:10
81
82
324
Peay, Stanton
Cimarron-Memoria
18:32.3
6:11
82
83
862
White, Nathaniel
Palo Verde
18:36.4
6:12
83
84
976
Martinez, Antonio
Shadow Ridge
18:37.5
6:12
84
85
981
Peck, Joey
Shadow Ridge
18:40.7
6:13
85
86
985
Sampson, Cade
Shadow Ridge
18:41.8
6:14
86
87
844
Edwards, Ben
Palo Verde
18:44.6
6:15
87
88
162
Epperson, Parker
Bonanza
18:45.4
6:15
88
89
49
Wright, James
Arbor View
18:48.5
6:16
89
90
971
Garcia, Angel
Shadow Ridge
18:50.2
6:17
90
91
742
Tillett, Brien
Legacy
18:54.2
6:18
91
92
911
Smith, Marco Huerta
Rancho Buena Vis
18:56.7
6:19
92
93
135
Martinez, Justin
Bishop Gorman
18:57.1
6:19
93
94
872
Cabamero, Jacob
Rancho
19:03.5
6:21
94
95
913
Milnes, Jacob
Rancho Buena Vis
19:06.7
6:22
95
96
198
Gutierrez, Edwin
Canyon Springs
19:08.2
6:23
96
97
585
Brunelle, Justice
Foothill
19:09.2
6:23
97
98
1038
Yurchak, Dane
Silverado
19:18.5
6:26
98
99
489
McPhail, Alex
Desert Oasis
19:22.3
6:27
99
100
885
Smith, Joshua
Rancho
19:23.3
6:28
100
101
734
Jorgenson, Braden
Legacy
19:24.7
6:28
101
102
527
Roque, Daniel
Durango
19:38.5
6:33
102
103
39
Nassri, Nabil
Arbor View
19:41.1
6:34
103
104
47
Walker, Cameron
Arbor View
19:44.6
6:35
104
105
1147
Martinez, Eduardo
Valley
19:45.5
6:35
105
106
732
Gilliam, Darian
Legacy
19:58.6
6:39
106
107
1026
Kneale, Daniel
Silverado
19:59.7
6:40
107
108
737
Lomeli, Noah
Legacy
20:01.4
6:40
108
109
1146
Lopez, David
Valley
20:06.8
6:42
109
110
326
Wright, Nathan
Cimarron-Memoria
20:12.6
6:44
110
111
539
Swapp, Martin
Eldorado
20:33.1
6:51
112
597
Olsen, Brynn
Foothill
20:37.0
6:52
111
113
477
Dufour, Jacob
Desert Oasis
20:43.6
6:54
112
114
202
Rodriguez, Soriano
Canyon Springs
20:45.6
6:55
113
115
488
Martinez, Anthony
Desert Oasis
20:48.4
6:56
114
116
967
Cervantes, Angel
Shadow Ridge
20:49.7
6:56
115
117
1142
Contreras, George
Valley
20:52.4
6:57
116
118
322
Nilson, Zachary
Cimarron-Memoria
21:03.1
7:01
117
119
203
Wolde, Eyoale
Canyon Springs
21:10.9
7:03
118
120
486
Levings, Nikolas
Desert Oasis
21:21.9
7:07
119
121
320
Haney, Jackson
Cimarron-Memoria
21:30.0
7:10
120
122
536
Gonzalez, Francisco
Eldorado
21:36.9
7:12
123
735
Lamb, Jared
Legacy
21:38.6
7:13
121
124
537
Rising, Aaron
Eldorado
21:40.1
7:13
125
1033
Schurr, Tyler
Silverado
21:48.7
7:16
122
126
165
Gregorio, Aaron
Bonanza
21:51.6
7:17
123
127
1018
Alcaraz, Alexis
Silverado
21:59.4
7:20
124
128
323
Paniagua, Carlos
Cimarron-Memoria
22:05.2
7:22
125
129
161
Child, Kody
Bonanza
22:21.7
7:27
126
130
164
Gonzales, Eugene
Bonanza
22:41.3
7:34
127
131
1141
Castillo, Leandro
Valley
22:51.5
7:37
128
132
194
Aldaco-Magana, Jason
Canyon Springs
23:21.1
7:47
129
133
538
Sosa, Jovany
Eldorado
23:57.8
7:59
134
1036
Toruno, Jayson
Silverado
25:06.2
8:22
130
135
167
Washburn, Evan
Bonanza
25:08.6
8:23
131
136
200
Martinez-Burgos, Danie
Canyon Springs
27:16.7
9:05
132
137
197
Frischmann, Allen
Canyon Springs
29:36.7
9:52
133
Mens 3 Mile XC Varsity Small School
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
812
Odegard, Bryce
Pahrump Valley
15:45.8
5:15
1
2
682
Barraclough, Jesse
Hurricane
16:26.4
5:29
2
3
355
Shiferaw, Yoseph
Clark
16:29.3
5:30
3
4
688
Watts, Kody
Hurricane
16:32.4
5:31
4
5
352
Jones, Liam
Clark
16:47.0
5:36
5
6
817
Sonerholm, Layron
Pahrump Valley
17:16.9
5:45
6
7
353
Kirk, Harrison
Clark
17:17.1
5:46
7
8
6
Zanghi, Cutty
The Adelson Scho
17:17.8
5:46
8
9
508
Montero, Josue
Desert Pines
17:20.1
5:47
9
10
354
Palmer, Brendan
Clark
17:23.5
5:48
10
11
307
Benegas, Rylan
Cheyenne
17:27.1
5:49
11
12
680
Amodt, Tim
Hurricane
17:33.9
5:51
12
13
683
Kinikini, Elias
Hurricane
17:34.6
5:51
13
14
563
Tornello, Ian
Faith Lutheran
17:44.3
5:55
14
15
565
Williams, Jonathan
Faith Lutheran
17:49.5
5:56
15
16
555
Ghadery, Koby
Faith Lutheran
17:54.4
5:58
16
17
684
Kinikini, Isaiah
Hurricane
17:56.2
5:59
17
18
348
Demdemyanos, Melekte
Clark
17:58.2
5:59
18
19
358
Thornock, Cody
Clark
18:05.7
6:02
19
20
681
Armstrong, Christian
Hurricane
18:06.1
6:02
20
21
176
Campbell, Tyler
Boulder City
18:06.7
6:02
21
22
1102
Thomas, Spencer
Spring Valley
18:07.5
6:02
22
23
808
Goodman, Cole
Pahrump Valley
18:08.6
6:03
23
24
932
Fuentes, Jose
SECTA
18:20.7
6:07
25
768
Thompson, Nathaniel
Moapa Valley
18:28.1
6:09
24
26
553
Finley, Mark
Faith Lutheran
18:30.1
6:10
25
27
312
Vellinga, Marcus
Cheyenne
18:31.1
6:10
26
28
1100
Teems-Robinson, Jacob
Spring Valley
18:34.8
6:11
27
29
552
DeBoni, Barrick
Faith Lutheran
18:36.9
6:12
28
30
562
Scott, Alex
Faith Lutheran
18:39.0
6:13
29
31
715
Rutledge, Shay
Lake Mead
18:41.0
6:14
30
32
509
Sigala, Mateo
Desert Pines
18:41.3
6:14
31
33
1099
Reichel, William
Spring Valley
18:47.6
6:16
32
34
1101
Teems-Robinson, Jeremi
Spring Valley
18:58.7
6:19
33
35
774
Childs, Michael
Mojave
18:59.8
6:20
34
36
818
Thelaner, Stephen
Pahrump Valley
19:00.1
6:20
35
37
306
Baker, Keith
Cheyenne
19:00.9
6:20
36
38
1110
Chen, Ryan
The Meadows
19:02.7
6:21
39
506
Ibarra, Jovan
Desert Pines
19:06.0
6:22
37
40
454
McBrayer, Jarrett
Del Sol
19:09.7
6:23
38
41
457
Poullard, Tyreice
Del Sol
19:10.5
6:23
39
42
936
Munguia, Uriel
SECTA
19:11.4
6:24
43
180
Selinger, Joren
Boulder City
19:13.2
6:24
40
44
934
Liang, Haowen
SECTA
19:15.0
6:25
45
311
Sanchez, Rafael
Cheyenne
19:16.2
6:25
41
46
310
Olivo, Noe
Cheyenne
19:17.7
6:26
42
47
556
Harper, Brenden
Faith Lutheran
19:19.2
6:26
43
48
450
Hall, Stuart
Del Sol
19:21.1
6:27
44
49
779
Rodriguez, Johnny
Mojave
19:36.6
6:32
45
50
453
Acundo, Marcos
Del Sol
19:42.1
6:34
46
51
1104
Walsh, Brayden
Spring Valley
19:47.2
6:36
47
52
777
Moreno, Adrian
Mojave
19:54.4
6:38
48
53
806
Cipollini, Jacob
Pahrump Valley
19:55.1
6:38
49
54
452
Hernandez, Daniel
Del Sol
19:56.5
6:39
50
55
5
Stanigar, Noah
The Adelson Scho
19:57.7
6:39
51
56
1103
Velazquez, Carlos
Spring Valley
19:59.1
6:40
52
57
3
Prescott, Max
The Adelson Scho
20:09.9
6:43
53
58
505
Gomez, Adonisedec
Desert Pines
20:13.6
6:44
54
59
764
Hernandez, Guillermo
Moapa Valley
20:14.9
6:45
55
60
685
Pearson, Dylan
Hurricane
20:17.6
6:46
56
61
178
Goodfellow, Dawson
Boulder City
20:21.6
6:47
57
62
813
Perez, Ulisses
Pahrump Valley
20:29.3
6:50
58
63
308
Corno, Ryen
Cheyenne
20:30.3
6:50
59
64
372
Guzman-Walsh, Tristen
Coral Academy
20:31.9
6:50
65
784
Castillo, Chris
Needles
20:34.3
6:51
66
1002
Mar, Max
Sierra Vista
20:34.8
6:51
67
309
Ludwig, Jacob
Cheyenne
20:35.3
6:52
60
68
456
Pesquiera, Bryant
Del Sol
20:36.1
6:52
61
69
1115
Hood, Jimmy
The Meadows
20:38.7
6:53
70
997
Eckersley, Devan
Sierra Vista
20:39.5
6:53
71
504
Gomez, Bernardo
Desert Pines
20:41.5
6:54
62
72
713
Fuller, Sean
Lake Mead
21:05.0
7:02
63
73
177
Embro, James
Boulder City
21:17.4
7:06
64
74
811
Montgomery, Dylan
Pahrump Valley
21:18.5
7:06
65
75
778
Mota, Dominic
Mojave
21:27.9
7:09
66
76
4
Schwartz, Aaron
The Adelson Scho
21:33.6
7:11
67
77
1097
Perra, Anthony
Spring Valley
21:48.1
7:16
68
78
181
Shamo, Caleb
Boulder City
21:49.9
7:16
69
79
2
Hagan, Miles
The Adelson Scho
22:01.1
7:20
70
80
769
Waite, Nathan
Moapa Valley
22:08.4
7:23
71
81
711
Childs, Andre
Lake Mead
22:17.7
7:26
72
82
765
Landini, Taylor
Moapa Valley
22:31.3
7:30
73
83
775
Davis, Jadon
Mojave
22:58.5
7:39
74
84
1001
Light, Yukon
Sierra Vista
23:02.8
7:41
85
1092
Downey, Justin
Spring Valley
23:15.6
7:45
86
378
Elbouri, Abdel Rahman
Coral Academy
23:21.8
7:47
87
716
Schmidt, Samuel
Lake Mead
23:26.2
7:49
75
88
785
Ostby, Kameron
Needles
23:26.5
7:49
89
776
Garcia, Andrick
Mojave
23:35.0
7:52
76
90
1004
Wilson, William
Sierra Vista
24:02.1
8:01
91
455
Molina, Angelo
Del Sol
24:10.1
8:03
77
92
1093
Velazquez, Marcos Inoc
Spring Valley
24:21.5
8:07
93
714
Jones, Austin
Lake Mead
24:25.0
8:08
78
94
369
Diestra, Nicholas
Coral Academy
25:35.9
8:32
95
712
Delaria, Joshua
Lake Mead
26:39.1
8:53
79
96
773
Chavez, Sergio
Mojave
27:29.5
9:10
80
97
705
Seaver, Alex
Indian Springs
30:29.2
10:10
98
704
Chavez, Derek
Indian Springs
31:20.5
10:27
99
766
Leavitt, Benjamin
Moapa Valley
34:30.0
11:30
81
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 9th-10th Grade 3 Mile XC - Larry Burgess Las Vegas Invitatio
Boys Varsity 3 Mile XC - Larry Burgess Las Vegas Invitational 201
Girls 9th-10th Grade 3 Mile XC - Larry Burgess Las Vegas Invitati
Girls Varsity 3 Mile XC - Larry Burgess Las Vegas Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#nevada
#nevadatrackstats
More videos
Boys and Girls Middle School 2.1 Mile XC - Falcon Invitational 2015
Girls Varsity 3 Mile XC - Larry Burgess Las Vegas Invitational
0 shares:
Larry Burgess-Las Vegas Invitational
,
Arbor View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
,
Basic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Henderson, Nevada
,
BCHS Track & Field - Boulder City, NV
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for DyeStatNV.com
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
3
2023
6
1
2022
4
2021
5
2017
2
2016
273
432
1347
2015
414
215
635
2014
152
230
1244
2013
89
328
127
2012
81
285
814
2011
170
309
540
2010
48
300
319
2009
229
53
2008
194
31
2007
192
55
2006
170
3
2005
127
2004
23
2003
18
2002
7
2001
8
2000
3
1999
1
1997
1
Show 21 more
Hashtags
#nevada
#nevadatrackstats
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!