RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Tim Minor, Galena High School
Conference Meet - Galena, Reno, BM - 04/14/2015
Galena HS, Reno, NV
Varsity Mens 4x800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bishop Manogue A 9:32.44 5
2 Reno A 9:33.13 3
3 Reno B 9:36.57
4 Galena 9:38.19
5 Bishop Manogue B 11:21.89
Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Isaac Artinger 12 Galena 14.95 NWI 5
2 Trevor Watkins 11 Galena 16.28 NWI 3
3 Grant Trevithick 12 Reno 16.60 NWI 2
4 Ethan Bilyeu 11 Galena 18.30 NWI 1
5 Samuel Eardley 10 Reno 20.64 NWI
SCR Jacob Slaughter 11 Reno NT NWI
Junior Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Andrew Wischer 10 Galena 18.13 NWI 1 5
2 Carter Wilkerson 9 Bishop Manogue 19.12 NWI 1 3
3 Joshua DeGeus 10 Bishop Manogue 19.44 NWI 1 2
4 Silvan Morgan 9 Galena 19.48 NWI 1 1
5 Luke Ludlow 10 Galena 19.79 NWI 2
6 Giovanni Depaoli 9 Bishop Manogue 19.86 NWI 2
7 Quentin Gwaltney 9 Bishop Manogue 19.91 NWI 2
8 Max Sallan Bishop Manogue 22.65 NWI 1
SCR Kevin Navarro 10 Galena NT NWI 1
SCR James Massey 10 Galena NT NWI 2
SCR Henry Ernaut 11 Bishop Manogue NT NWI 2
Varsity Mens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nathan Shapiro 12 Bishop Manogue 11.28 NWI 1 5
2 Justyn Aqui 11 Reno 11.65 NWI 1 3
3 Dominic Zamboni 12 Bishop Manogue 11.71 NWI 1 2
4 Ben Lankford 12 Bishop Manogue 11.75 NWI 1 1
5 Denny Peters 11 Reno 11.76 NWI 1
6 Isaac Oren 11 Galena 11.99 NWI 1
7 Nick Starostka 12 Bishop Manogue 12.05 NWI 1
8 Dustin Clark 10 Bishop Manogue 12.07 NWI 3
9 Alec Van Key 11 Galena 12.14 NWI 2
10 Jacob Galvez 12 Bishop Manogue 12.23 NWI 2
11 D'Angelo Burnham 12 Galena 12.32 NWI 3
12 Andrew France 9 Bishop Manogue 12.34 NWI 3 .334
13 Hunter Gates 9 Bishop Manogue 12.34 NWI 1 .338
14 Almas Chowdhury 11 Reno 12.39 NWI 3
15 Austen Chu 9 Bishop Manogue 12.47 NWI 2
16 Harrison Murray 10 Reno 12.48 NWI 3
17 Jarod Maier 9 Bishop Manogue 12.49 NWI 2
18 Audie Dellavella 9 Bishop Manogue 12.51 NWI 5
19 Joshua Cabitac 9 Reno 12.53 NWI 4
20 Keegan Feroah 9 Reno 12.54 NWI 4
21 Ryan Hammers 10 Reno 12.59 NWI 2
22 Ryan Parks 10 Galena 12.65 NWI 4
23 Carlo Zamboni 9 Bishop Manogue 12.69 NWI 4
24 Justin Christie 12 Galena 12.71 NWI 5
25 Joshua Kiley 9 Galena 12.72 NWI 4
26 Ajay Bhatia 12 Galena 12.75 NWI 2
27 Hunter Evermann 11 Galena 12.76 NWI 3
28 Eric Urban -4 Reno 12.83 NWI 4
29 Jake Neill 11 Galena 12.85 NWI 2
30 John Eisenberg 11 Reno 12.86 NWI 5
31 Max Sallan Bishop Manogue 12.89 NWI 4
32 Andrew Williams 9 Galena 12.91 NWI 2
33 Shane Valadez 9 Bishop Manogue 12.94 NWI 5
34 Jacob Waters 9 Galena 13.02 NWI 3
35 Carlo Zamboni 9 Bishop Manogue 13.03 NWI 4
36 Joshua DeGeus 10 Bishop Manogue 13.05 NWI 5
37 Ryan Davis 10 Galena 13.43 NWI 5
38 Michael Miller 11 Bishop Manogue 13.49 NWI 5
39 Sam Brewster 11 Bishop Manogue 14.00 NWI 5
Junior Varsity Mens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Timothy Guinto 9 Reno 12.37 NWI 2 5 .361
2 Andrew Murray 9 Reno 12.37 NWI 1 3 .362
3 Unknown Unknown 12.68 NWI 1
4 Zach Harris 9 Bishop Manogue 12.89 NWI 1 2
5 Jonathan Williams 11 Galena 13.12 NWI 1 1
6 Zuma Ramero 9 Reno 13.18 NWI 1
7 Max Crow 9 Bishop Manogue 13.25 NWI 2
8 Timmy Ralston 9 Reno 13.46 NWI 2
9 Brian Ruiz 9 Reno 13.77 NWI 1
10 Colton Comba 10 Reno 13.90 NWI 2
11 Eugene Hoover 10 Reno 14.10 NWI 1
12 Wyatt Zeglar 9 Reno 15.11 NWI 2
13 Edgar Gomez Rios 9 Galena 15.18 NWI 2
Varsity Mens 4x200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Reno 1:36.80 5
2 Bishop Manogue 1:38.39 3
3 Reno C 1:52.55
4 Bishop Manogue C 1:53.11
SCR Bishop Manogue B 1:44.21
SCR Galena 1:47.32
SCR Reno B 1:47.59
Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tyler Hart 12 Reno 4:39.16 5
2 Logan Spodobalski 11 Bishop Manogue 4:39.41 3
3 Andrew Dobrowski 11 Galena 4:47.22 2
4 Dru Hall 11 Galena 4:47.66 1
5 Maxwell Boyden 11 Reno 4:50.77
6 Trevor Livingston 11 Reno 5:10.38
7 Quinn Schoenfeld 12 Galena 5:11.95
8 Jason Dorn 10 Galena 5:12.18
9 Carson Leavitt 9 Galena 5:12.88
10 Aleksei Simone 9 Galena 5:15.10
11 Cameron Spencer 11 Reno 5:16.61
12 John Alber 10 Galena 5:18.28
13 Nicholas McMillen 9 Reno 5:19.78
14 Patrick McGuire 12 Reno 5:21.46
15 Jesse Fry 9 Bishop Manogue 5:22.64
16 Andrew Brooksbank 10 Reno 5:23.60
17 Jacob Hoberg 11 Reno 5:26.70
18 Andreas Anastassatos 10 Reno 5:29.37
19 Justus Fast 9 Galena 5:32.11
20 Luke Baier 11 Bishop Manogue 5:37.86
21 Alex Cabezas 10 Bishop Manogue 5:39.41
22 Makai Zuniga 10 Reno 5:47.48
23 Chris Cunningham 9 Bishop Manogue 5:51.04
24 Cameron Ware 10 Reno 5:52.72
25 Jeremy Benik 10 Galena 6:02.00
26 Tyler Disney 12 Bishop Manogue 6:30.89
27 Miles Shaheen 9 Bishop Manogue 6:31.76
28 Nestor Hernandez-Arro 9 Galena 7:03.77
Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bishop Manogue 46.44 5
2 Galena 46.65 3
3 Reno A 47.59
4 Reno B 50.73
Varsity Mens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Isaac Artinger 12 Galena 52.10 1 5
2 Logan Spodobalski 11 Bishop Manogue 52.83 1 3
3 Jacob Hines 10 Reno 53.76 1 2
4 Tyler Hart 12 Reno 54.21 1 1
5 Isaac Oren 11 Galena 55.93 1
6 Mason Labadie 12 Galena 56.51 4
7 Jacob Hoberg 11 Reno 57.91 2
8 Wyatt Reviglio 11 Reno 57.92 4
9 James Massey 10 Galena 58.00 4
10 Anthony DeRicco 10 Bishop Manogue 58.11 2
11 Nathan Schmitt 9 Bishop Manogue 1:00.99 2
12 Seth Eastman 9 Reno 1:01.15 2
13 Hunter Robinson 10 Bishop Manogue 1:01.19 3
14 Joshua Uithoven 9 Galena 1:01.87 4
15 Jacob Galvez 12 Bishop Manogue 1:02.65 3
16 Ben Lankford 12 Bishop Manogue 1:03.62 3
17 Ryan Clawson -4 Reno 1:07.38 3
18 Tyler Disney 12 Bishop Manogue 1:10.24 3
Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Justin DeGeus 12 Bishop Manogue 44.70 1 5
2 Joshua DeGeus 10 Bishop Manogue 47.25 1 3
3 D'Angelo Burnham 12 Galena 47.44 1 2
4 Zach Harris 9 Bishop Manogue 49.04 1 1
5 Samuel Eardley 10 Reno 49.59 1
Varsity Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mason Labadie 12 Galena 2:09.48 5
2 Dru Hall 11 Galena 2:10.06 3
3 Tyler Hart 12 Reno 2:13.51 2
4 Trevor Livingston 11 Reno 2:14.05 1
5 Andrew Dobrowski 11 Galena 2:15.50
6 Maxwell Boyden 11 Reno 2:16.30
7 Jacob Hoberg 11 Reno 2:27.02
8 Andrew Brooksbank 10 Reno 2:27.27
9 Nathan Schmitt 9 Bishop Manogue 2:28.10
10 Jason Dorn 10 Galena 2:29.02
11 Makai Zuniga 10 Reno 2:29.41
12 Justus Fast 9 Galena 2:30.43
13 Luke Baier 11 Bishop Manogue 2:30.90
14 Aleksei Simone 9 Galena 2:31.18
15 Carson Leavitt 9 Galena 2:31.21
16 Andreas Anastassatos 10 Reno 2:33.32
17 Nicholas McMillen 9 Reno 2:35.74
18 Seth Eastman 9 Reno 2:35.96
19 Cameron Ware 10 Reno 2:37.67
20 Stephan Nguyen 10 Galena 2:38.89
21 Thomas Libang 11 Bishop Manogue 2:41.10
22 Chris Cunningham 9 Bishop Manogue 2:47.83
23 Jeremy Benik 10 Galena 2:51.33
24 Nestor Hernandez-Arro 9 Galena 3:25.71
Varsity Mens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jacob Hines 10 Reno 23.58 NWI 1 5
2 Logan Spodobalski 11 Bishop Manogue 23.87 NWI 1 3
3 D'Angelo Burnham 12 Galena 24.54 NWI 1 2
4 Isaac Oren 11 Galena 24.62 NWI 1 1
5 Pearson McIntire 12 Galena 25.28 NWI 1
6 Andrew Murray 9 Reno 25.32 NWI 6
7 Harrison Murray 10 Reno 25.36 NWI 2
8 Jacob Galvez 12 Bishop Manogue 25.53 NWI 1
9 Timothy Guinto 9 Reno 25.76 NWI 6
10 Joshua Cabitac 9 Reno 25.89 NWI 6
11 Almas Chowdhury 11 Reno 25.91 NWI 2
12 Austen Chu 9 Bishop Manogue 26.00 NWI 4
13 Jake Neill 11 Galena 26.28 NWI 3
14 Ryan Hammers 10 Reno 26.47 NWI 1
15 Justin Christie 12 Galena 26.54 NWI 3
16 Carlo Zamboni 9 Bishop Manogue 26.55 NWI 5
17 Zach Harris 9 Bishop Manogue 26.56 NWI 2 .555
18 Eric Urban -4 Reno 26.56 NWI 3 .556
19 Hunter Robinson 10 Bishop Manogue 26.60 NWI 4
20 Joshua Uithoven 9 Galena 26.93 NWI 3
21 Lane Sturgeon 9 Reno 26.94 NWI 6
22 Zuma Ramero 9 Reno 27.15 NWI 6
23 Shane Valadez 9 Bishop Manogue 27.38 NWI 4
24 Adrian Luna 12 Bishop Manogue 27.43 NWI 5
25 Michael Miller 11 Bishop Manogue 27.64 NWI 5
26 Andrew Williams 9 Galena 27.82 NWI 3
27 Aleksei Simone 9 Galena 28.00 NWI 7
28 Andrew Wischer 10 Galena 28.34 NWI 7
29 Matt Ghilieri 12 Bishop Manogue 28.65 NWI 4
30 Quentin Gwaltney 9 Bishop Manogue 28.71 NWI 4
31 Jeremy Uithoven 9 Galena 28.75 NWI 2
32 Thomas Libang 11 Bishop Manogue 29.12 NWI 3
33 Ryan Clawson -4 Reno 29.42 NWI 7
34 Unknown Unknown 30.00 NWI 6
35 Eugene Hoover 10 Reno 30.38 NWI 7
36 Adam Larkin 9 Bishop Manogue 35.81 NWI 5
Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Andrew Dobrowski 11 Galena 11:08.36 5
2 Cameron Spencer 11 Reno 11:12.47 3
3 Nicholas McMillen 9 Reno 11:20.66 2
4 Logan Spodobalski 11 Bishop Manogue 12:29.85 1
5 Jesse Fry 9 Bishop Manogue 13:15.27
6 Alex Cabezas 10 Bishop Manogue 13:16.65
Varsity Mens 4x400 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Galena 3:39.31 1 5
2 Reno 3:39.99 1 3
3 Reno B 3:55.70 1
4 Reno C 3:58.25 1
5 Galena B 4:06.13 2
6 Bishop Manogue B 4:11.73 2
7 Galena C 4:23.46 2
8 Bishop Manogue C 4:26.88 2
9 Bishop Manogue A 4:29.81 1
Varsity Mens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tanner Stretch 12 Galena 12-00.00 5
2 John Eisenberg 11 Reno 11-00.00 3
3 Ethan Bilyeu 11 Galena 10-06.00 2
4 Ryan Gustafson 11 Galena 10-00.00 1
5 Max Crow 9 Bishop Manogue 10-00.00
6 Brayden Steimle 10 Galena 9-06.00
7 Hunter Robinson 10 Bishop Manogue 9-00.00
8 Jeremy Uithoven 9 Galena 8-06.00
8 Timmy Ralston 9 Reno 8-06.00
10 Luke Ludlow 10 Galena 8-00.00
10 Quintin Mills 11 Galena 8-00.00
12 Joshua Kiley 9 Galena 7-06.00
12 Ian Fralick 9 Reno 7-06.00
14 Stettler Anderson 10 Galena 7-00.00
14 Colton Comba 10 Reno 7-00.00
14 Nicholas McMillen 9 Reno 7-00.00
14 Wyatt Zeglar 9 Reno 7-00.00
18 Austin Brown 9 Galena 6-00.00
Varsity Mens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chris Kiley 11 Galena 49-02.50 5
2 Junior Tuavao 11 Reno 48-09.00 3
3 Brandon Hunter 11 Reno 44-10.00 2
4 Carlos Barraza-Vidaca 11 Reno 44-09.00 1
5 Siosi Finau 9 Reno 43-09.00
6 Paula Finau 11 Reno 43-01.50
7 Adrian Luna 12 Bishop Manogue 42-00.00
8 Lanu Tuufuli -4 Reno 40-01.00
9 Peyton Sakelaris 10 Galena 39-05.50
10 Brandon Kaho 9 Reno 39-05.00
11 William Kirwan 11 Reno 39-02.00
12 Bradlee Gardner 12 Reno 37-07.00
13 Grant Hooks 12 Galena 36-11.00
14 Maxwell Heywood 10 Reno 36-03.00
15 Michael Miller 11 Bishop Manogue 35-11.50
16 Charles Tuavao 9 Reno 35-08.00
17 Travis Sheppard 12 Galena 34-03.50
18 Sam Brewster 11 Bishop Manogue 33-07.00
19 Hunter Evermann 11 Galena 32-01.50
19 John Norton 12 Reno 32-01.50
21 Andreus Alejo 9 Galena 30-01.00
22 Carter Wilkerson 9 Bishop Manogue 29-11.00
23 Quentin Gwaltney 9 Bishop Manogue 28-10.00
24 Bennett Rowan 11 Galena 27-11.00
25 Matt Ghilieri 12 Bishop Manogue 27-10.00
26 Ben Sluchak 10 Galena 27-09.00
27 Robert Bond 9 Bishop Manogue 26-06.00
27 Owen Jaeck 9 Reno 26-06.00
29 Adolfo Gomez Rios 9 Galena 25-06.00
30 Colton Willow 9 Galena 25-04.50
31 Nathaniel Childers 9 Galena 25-04.00
32 Andrew Bechdolt 9 Bishop Manogue 22-10.50
33 Connor Fawley 9 Galena 22-02.00
34 Adam Larkin 9 Bishop Manogue 21-08.00
Varsity Mens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Junior Tuavao 11 Reno 137-08 5
2 Carlos Barraza-Vidaca 11 Reno 133-06 3
3 Grant Trevithick 12 Reno 121-08 2
4 Paula Finau 11 Reno 121-03 1
5 Brandon Hunter 11 Reno 114-03
6 Chris Kiley 11 Galena 113-09
7 Sam Brewster 11 Bishop Manogue 113-02
8 Travis Sheppard 12 Galena 112-02
9 Siosi Finau 9 Reno 111-05
10 Brandon Kaho 9 Reno 110-09
11 Tkani Finau Reno 109-08
12 John Norton 12 Reno 104-00
13 Charles Tuavao 9 Reno 98-09
14 William Kirwan 11 Reno 97-03
14 Lanu Tuufuli -4 Reno 97-03
16 Stettler Anderson 10 Galena 96-08
17 Keegan Feroah 9 Reno 95-06
18 Ben Sluchak 10 Galena 89-06
19 Bradlee Gardner 12 Reno 87-11
20 Michael Miller 11 Bishop Manogue 85-02
21 Tony Viola 9 Bishop Manogue 84-01
22 Quentin Gwaltney 9 Bishop Manogue 83-00
23 Carter Wilkerson 9 Bishop Manogue 80-03
24 Matt Ghilieri 12 Bishop Manogue 78-09
25 Colton Willow 9 Galena 70-01
26 Robert Bond 9 Bishop Manogue 70-00
27 Bennett Rowan 11 Galena 68-01
28 Adolfo Gomez Rios 9 Galena 68-00
29 Owen Jaeck 9 Reno 67-00
30 Connor Fawley 9 Galena 63-09
31 Adam Larkin 9 Bishop Manogue 62-08
32 Andrew Bechdolt 9 Bishop Manogue 62-07
NM Adrian Luna 12 Bishop Manogue ND
Varsity Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Quintin Mills 11 Galena 6-02.00 5
2 Peyton Sakelaris 10 Galena 5-08.00 3
3 Jacob Waters 9 Galena 5-06.00 2
4 Andrew France 9 Bishop Manogue 5-04.00 1
5 Andrew Rippingham 10 Reno 5-02.00
5 Lane Sturgeon 9 Reno 5-02.00
7 Shane Valadez 9 Bishop Manogue 5-00.00
7 Giovanni Depaoli 9 Bishop Manogue 5-00.00
9 Austin Brown 9 Galena 4-08.00
9 Audie Dellavella 9 Bishop Manogue 4-08.00
SCR Joshua Cabitac 9 Reno NH
NH Brayden Steimle 10 Galena NH
Varsity Mens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Quintin Mills 11 Galena 19-07.00 NWI 5
2 Justin DeGeus 12 Bishop Manogue 19-00.50 NWI 3
3 Justyn Aqui 11 Reno 18-11.00 NWI 2
4 Hunter Gates 9 Bishop Manogue 17-11.00 NWI 1
5 Dustin Clark 10 Bishop Manogue 17-04.50 NWI
6 Giovanni Depaoli 9 Bishop Manogue 17-04.00 NWI
7 Timothy Guinto 9 Reno 17-01.50 NWI
8 Ajay Bhatia 12 Galena 16-11.50 NWI
9 Jacob Waters 9 Galena 16-04.00 NWI
10 Kyle Hill 11 Galena 16-02.00 NWI
11 Ryan Hammers 10 Reno 16-00.00 NWI
12 Harrison Murray 10 Reno 15-06.00 NWI
13 Tony Viola 9 Bishop Manogue 15-05.00 NWI
14 Andrew Rippingham 10 Reno 15-04.50 NWI
15 Ryan Parks 10 Galena 15-01.00 NWI
16 Ryan Davis 10 Galena 14-05.00 NWI
17 Stephan Nguyen 10 Galena 13-06.00 NWI
18 Eugene Hoover 10 Reno 13-03.00 NWI
SCR Colton Comba 10 Reno ND
Varsity Mens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grant Hooks 12 Galena 38-00.50 NWI 5
2 Giovanni Depaoli 9 Bishop Manogue 36-08.00 NWI 3
3 Justin DeGeus 12 Bishop Manogue 36-01.00 NWI 2
4 Hunter Evermann 11 Galena 36-00.00 NWI 1
Junior Varsity Men 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Stettler Anderson 10 Galena 47.59 5
2 Andrew Wischer 10 Galena 50.07 3
3 Quentin Gwaltney 9 Bishop Manogue 52.43 2
4 Silvan Morgan 9 Galena 52.60 1
5 Luke Ludlow 10 Galena 53.26
Varsity Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Galena 77 0 24 11 8 5 29 0
2 Reno 59 0 24 2 11 17 5 0
3 Bishop Manogue 50 0 18 9 13 0 10 0
Junior Varsity Team Scores (3 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Galena 16 0 1 15 0 0 0 0
2 Bishop Manogue 9 0 2 7 0 0 0 0
3 Reno 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Tim Minor, Galena High School
Conference Meet - Galena, Reno, BM - 04/14/2015
Galena HS, Reno, NV
Varsity Womens 4x800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Galena A 11:16.34 5
2 Reno 11:51.53 3
3 Bishop Manogue A 11:59.62
SCR Galena B 11:36.75
SCR Bishop Manogue B 12:16.58
SCR Bishop Manogue C 12:49.07
Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Megan Farrell 12 Galena 16.12 NWI 1 5
2 Emily Etter 12 Galena 16.83 NWI 1 3
3 Michelle Newblom 11 Galena 17.19 NWI 1 2
4 Rylee Jackson 10 Reno 17.20 NWI 1 1
5 Cathy Ung 12 Galena 17.31 NWI 1
6 Hannah Miller 9 Galena 18.04 NWI 1
7 Sofia Lombardo 9 Reno 18.06 NWI 2
8 Payton Keife 9 Galena 18.43 NWI 1
9 Emma Panrucker 9 Reno 18.60 NWI 1
10 Sarah Tintle 11 Bishop Manogue 18.66 NWI 2
11 Tori Lawson 11 Bishop Manogue 19.13 NWI 2
12 Jordan Bader 9 Bishop Manogue 20.92 NWI 2
13 Kuulei Hunter 9 Reno 22.24 NWI 2
14 Brianna Castiblanco 9 Reno 24.71 NWI 2
SCR Alyssa Viola 11 Bishop Manogue NT NWI 2
SCR Jordan Bader 9 Bishop Manogue NT NWI 2
Varsity Womens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alyssa Shepherd 9 Galena 13.06 NWI 1 5
2 Ruthie Griggs 10 Bishop Manogue 13.12 NWI 2 3
3 Ali Warner 12 Galena 13.42 NWI 1 2
4 Ella Ramage 10 Galena 13.64 NWI 1 1
5 Lauren Lim 10 Reno 13.75 NWI 1
6 Hannah Reviglio 9 Bishop Manogue 13.94 NWI 1
7 Alyssa Viola 11 Bishop Manogue 14.12 NWI 2
8 Brittnie Schuck 11 Reno 14.14 NWI 2
9 Lauren Pagni 9 Reno 14.26 NWI 1
10 Sofia Lombardo 9 Reno 14.36 NWI 2
11 Abby OCampo 11 Bishop Manogue 14.50 NWI 1
12 Natalie Pinto 12 Bishop Manogue 14.84 NWI 2
13 Miranda Anderson 11 Bishop Manogue 15.09 NWI 2
14 Iris Hart 9 Galena 15.94 NWI 2
15 Salena Teglia 9 Bishop Manogue 15.98 NWI 2
Varsity Womens 4x200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bishop Manogue 1:53.53 5
2 Galena 1:55.05 3
3 Reno A 1:57.62
4 Bishop Manogue B 2:00.38
5 Galena B 2:09.04
Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mikayla Shults 9 Reno 5:46.15 5
2 Stephanie DeWald 11 Bishop Manogue 5:49.26 3
3 Gio Casazza 12 Galena 5:50.29 2
4 Sara Hanneman 12 Galena 5:51.81 1
5 Tayler Kottingger 9 Reno 5:54.57
6 Natasha Wesely 12 Galena 6:10.60
7 Rori Robertson 11 Bishop Manogue 6:15.21
8 Makenna Bernard 9 Reno 6:34.23
9 Mariah Nickerson 11 Galena 6:55.91
10 Nicole Werdann 9 Galena 7:06.79
11 Addi Wingate 9 Bishop Manogue 7:08.82
Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Galena 52.59 5
2 Reno 54.57 3
3 Bishop Manogue 55.10
Varsity Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Eliza Mccall 12 Reno 1:01.62 1 5
2 Rachel Bluth 11 Galena 1:05.23 1 3
3 Natalie Schmidt 9 Reno 1:05.60 1 2
4 Megan Dericco 10 Reno 1:08.49 1 1
5 Rosie Linkus 9 Bishop Manogue 1:09.23 1
6 Rylee Jackson 10 Reno 1:09.59 1
7 Brittnie Schuck 11 Reno 1:09.90 2
8 Jill Rovetti 9 Reno 1:10.01 3
9 Julia Fralick 11 Reno 1:11.27 2
10 Maddy Browne 11 Bishop Manogue 1:12.66 2
11 Natalie Andreini 10 Bishop Manogue 1:13.17 2
12 Sydney Robinson 9 Bishop Manogue 1:14.28 3
13 Haley Woods 11 Reno 1:16.05 3
14 Sofia Young 10 Reno 1:18.73 3
15 Jocelyn Reyna 9 Bishop Manogue 1:27.54 2
Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tori Lawson 11 Bishop Manogue 51.31 1 5
2 Hanah Smrt 10 Galena 51.41 1 3
3 Hannah Miller 9 Galena 53.41 1 2
4 Megan Farrell 12 Galena 53.93 1 1
5 Emma Panrucker 9 Reno 55.82 1
6 Sofia Lombardo 9 Reno 55.98 1
7 Sarah Tintle 11 Bishop Manogue 57.33 3
8 Hannah Reviglio 9 Bishop Manogue 58.72 3
9 Stephanie Cohen 9 Galena 59.49 3
10 Jordan Bader 9 Bishop Manogue 59.53 3
11 Kuulei Hunter 9 Reno 1:00.69 3
Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Eliza Mccall 12 Reno 2:26.67 5
2 Hannah Covington 9 Bishop Manogue 2:29.83 3
3 Kyra Hunsberger 10 Reno 2:36.70 2
4 Gio Casazza 12 Galena 2:41.77 1
5 Emi Higgins 10 Bishop Manogue 2:43.70
6 Rosie Linkus 9 Bishop Manogue 2:44.32
7 Unknown Unknown 2:51.05
8 Madison Moore 9 Reno 2:56.23
9 Sofia Young 10 Reno 3:10.04
10 Mariah Nickerson 11 Galena 3:11.12
11 Melissa Nickerson 10 Galena 3:12.77
12 Nicole Werdann 9 Galena 3:20.05
13 Adrienne Fernandez 9 Bishop Manogue 3:20.85
Varsity Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mikayla Shults 9 Reno 27.73 NWI 1 5
2 Ruthie Griggs 10 Bishop Manogue 27.83 NWI 1 3
3 Ella Ramage 10 Galena 28.34 NWI 1 2
4 Hanah Smrt 10 Galena 28.81 NWI 1 1
5 Tayler Kottingger 9 Reno 28.91 NWI 3
6 Megan Dericco 10 Reno 29.13 NWI 2
7 Natalie Schmidt 9 Reno 29.16 NWI 2
8 Tori Lawson 11 Bishop Manogue 29.41 NWI 1
9 Julia Fralick 11 Reno 29.58 NWI 2
10 Brittnie Schuck 11 Reno 29.73 NWI 2
11 Savannah Woods 9 Galena 30.07 NWI 1
12 Jill Rovetti 9 Reno 30.12 NWI 2
13 Reilly Moss 9 Galena 30.55 NWI 3
14 Greer Sullivan 12 Galena 30.73 NWI 2
15 Miranda Anderson 11 Bishop Manogue 30.75 NWI 3
16 Sarah Tintle 11 Bishop Manogue 30.85 NWI 4
17 Grace Ericson 9 Reno 31.71 NWI 4
18 Stephanie Cohen 9 Galena 32.04 NWI 3
19 Sydney Robinson 9 Bishop Manogue 32.83 NWI 4
20 Mimi Hansen 9 Galena 33.19 NWI 3
21 Iris Hart 9 Galena 33.68 NWI 4
22 Sophia Smith 10 Reno 33.77 NWI 4
23 Salena Teglia 9 Bishop Manogue 34.19 NWI 3
24 Rosalba Hernandez-Lim 11 Bishop Manogue 34.22 NWI 3
25 Sophie Ziegler 10 Reno 36.14 NWI 4
Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kyra Hunsberger 10 Reno 12:30.12 5
2 Hannah Covington 9 Bishop Manogue 13:14.92 3
3 Stephanie DeWald 11 Bishop Manogue 14:20.16 2
4 Rori Robertson 11 Bishop Manogue 14:25.00 1
Varsity Womens 4x400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Reno 4:20.66 5
2 Galena 4:39.33 3
3 Reno B 4:47.44
4 Reno C 5:03.64
5 Galena B 5:09.23
6 Bishop Manogue 5:36.44
Varsity Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Megan Farrell 12 Galena 10-00.00 4
1 Alysse McMillen 12 Reno 10-00.00 4
3 Alyssa Viola 11 Bishop Manogue 9-06.00 2
4 Natalie Pinto 12 Bishop Manogue 7-06.00 1
5 Sophia Smith 10 Reno 7-00.00
5 Hannah Miller 9 Galena 7-00.00
5 Grace Ericson 9 Reno 7-00.00
8 Kristin Farrell 9 Galena 6-06.00
8 Payton Keife 9 Galena 6-06.00
10 Sophie Ziegler 10 Reno 6-00.00
10 Stephanie Cohen 9 Galena 6-00.00
10 Brianna Castiblanco 9 Reno 6-00.00
10 Izzy Hoare 9 Reno 6-00.00
10 Madison Moore 9 Reno 6-00.00
15 Grace Holliday 10 Reno 5-00.00
15 Audrey Suiter 9 Galena 5-00.00
NH Chance Guigere 10 Galena NH
Varsity Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mckain Murdock 10 Reno 32-06.50 5
2 Alison French 10 Galena 30-02.00 3
3 Bailie Myler 9 Reno 28-06.00 2
4 Greer Sullivan 12 Galena 27-11.00 1
5 Tuki Earl 11 Bishop Manogue 27-09.00
6 Hannah Jackson 12 Reno 24-07.00
6 Kayla Becker 10 Reno 24-07.00
8 Meredith Boge 10 Galena 24-06.00
9 Rosalba Hernandez-Lim 11 Bishop Manogue 24-04.00
10 Ryan Cirillo 9 Galena 24-02.00
11 Sonia Ruiz 12 Galena 21-10.00
12 Patricia Ruiz 9 Galena 18-04.00
Varsity Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alison French 10 Galena 93-03 5
2 Greer Sullivan 12 Galena 89-09 3
3 Hannah Jackson 12 Reno 80-07 2
4 Mckain Murdock 10 Reno 75-02 1
5 Kayla Becker 10 Reno 70-04
6 Meredith Boge 10 Galena 69-01
6 Bailie Myler 9 Reno 69-01
8 Ryan Cirillo 9 Galena 67-04
9 Rosalba Hernandez-Lim 11 Bishop Manogue 62-06
10 Sonia Ruiz 12 Galena 61-11
11 Eliza Mccall 12 Reno 60-11
12 Patricia Ruiz 9 Galena 55-02
SCR Tuki Earl 11 Bishop Manogue 112-06
Varsity Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lauren Lim 10 Reno 5-00.00 5
2 Emily Etter 12 Galena 4-08.00 3
3 Kristin Farrell 9 Galena 4-08.00 1.5
3 Brianna Castiblanco 9 Reno 4-08.00 1.5
NH Cassy McElwee 9 Bishop Manogue NH
Varsity Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Julia Wenzel 11 Bishop Manogue 14-07.00 NWI 5
2 Ali Warner 12 Galena 13-08.50 NWI 3
3 Reilly Moss 9 Galena 13-04.50 NWI 2
4 Lauren Pagni 9 Reno 12-10.50 NWI 1
5 Izzy Hoare 9 Reno 12-05.00 NWI
6 Jill Rovetti 9 Reno 12-02.50 NWI
7 Mimi Hansen 9 Galena 11-07.50 NWI
8 Rebekah Eislee 9 Galena 11-06.50 NWI
9 Nicole Werdann 9 Galena 10-09.50 NWI
10 Kuulei Hunter 9 Reno 10-02.00 NWI
Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Julia Wenzel 11 Bishop Manogue 31-03.00 NWI 5
2 Tuki Earl 11 Bishop Manogue 28-11.00 NWI 3
3 Mimi Hansen 9 Galena 26-01.50 NWI 2
4 Greer Sullivan 12 Galena 25-11.50 NWI 0.5
4 Lauren Pagni 9 Reno 25-11.50 NWI 0.5
Varsity Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Galena 78 0 18 16 16 12 18 0
2 Reno 64 0 30 1 11 10 12 0
3 Bishop Manogue 44 0 18 5 5 0 16 0