NTS-Timing Centennial Weekday
Centennial HS, Las Vegas, NV - 4/19/2016
Boys Boys Scores
=====================================
PL Team Points
=====================================
1 Centennial 145
2 Palo Verde 85
3 Spring Mountain 42
Girls Girls Scores
=====================================
PL Team Points
=====================================
1 Centennial 82
2 Palo Verde 50
Boys 100 Meters (Boys)
Final
==========================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts HPL
==========================================================================
1 Scarver, Savon 11 Centennial 10.96 6 1
2 Milton, Romello 12 Centennial 11.10 4 2
3 Thomas, Chamere 10 Palo Verde 11.26 3 3
4 Reyes, Tyler 12 Centennial 11.30 2 4
5 Patho, Daniel 12 Palo Verde 11.40 1 5
6 Perkins, Marvin 11 Centennial 11.66 1
7 Jones, O'shea 12 Spring Mountain 11.69 6
8 Washington, Tyrone 10 Spring Mountain 11.82 2
9 Darnes, Jaydon 10 Centennial 11.84 1
10 Mich, Jonathan 12 Palo Verde 11.88 1
11 Cole, Kyle 10 Palo Verde 11.89 3
12 Washington, Tre'von 12 Palo Verde 11.92 2
13 Andrews, Ivan 12 Spring Mountain 11.96 4
14 Mecham, Jacob 10 Centennial 11.97 5
15 McDermed, Christian 12 Palo Verde 12.04 3
16 Garcia, Carlos 12 Palo Verde 12.09 1
17 Torres, Joel 12 Centennial 12.11 6
17 Ortiz, Eric 10 Palo Verde 12.11 4
19 Biehl, Zachary 9 Centennial 12.17 7
19 Jackson, Christian 10 Palo Verde 12.17 2
21 Rhynes, Blake 12 Centennial 12.22 5
22 Toranzo, Joel 10 Centennial 12.62 6
23 Crawford, Sincere 10 Centennial 12.73 7
24 Farrina, Dominic 9 Centennial 12.79 3
24 Stowell, Tyler 11 Palo Verde 12.79 2
26 Green, Ahmed 10 Centennial 12.81 4
27 Moody, Tanner 9 Centennial 12.86 5
28 Fitzgerald, Lamont 11 Quest Academy 12.92 3
29 Bazemore, Arieus 10 Palo Verde 12.96 1
30 Perkins, Samuel 10 Palo Verde 12.96 6
31 Brown, Brian 9 Centennial 12.97 7
32 Fujimoto, Tyler 9 Centennial 13.13 2
33 Gladney, Christopher 10 Palo Verde 13.16 3
34 Hermanson, Tyler 9 Centennial 13.17 4
35 Cozzens, Christian 10 Palo Verde 13.17 4
36 Carpenter, Jonathan 10 Palo Verde 13.25 7
37 Garcia, Roque 11 Centennial 13.34 6
38 Mauriello, Julian 9 Palo Verde 13.49 4
39 Wattles, Conner 9 Palo Verde 13.60 7
40 Thi, Sean 9 Centennial 13.67 5
41 Ratliff, Trecian 9 Palo Verde 13.90 6
42 Jackson, Todd 10 Centennial 14.18 7
Scott, Erick 10 Centennial DNS
Skeete, Samuel 11 Palo Verde DNS
Gayman, Tomas 11 Quest Academy DNS
Vargas, Jesus 10 Centennial DNS
Teramana, Anthony 9 Centennial DNS
Miller, Amari 9 Centennial DNS
Boys 200 Meters (Boys)
Final
==========================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts HPL
==========================================================================
1 Scarver, Savon 11 Centennial 21.79 6 1
2 Johnson, James 11 Centennial 22.56 4 2
3 Patho, Daniel 12 Palo Verde 22.58 3 3
4 Reyes, Tyler 12 Centennial 22.74 2 4
5 Thomas, Chamere 10 Palo Verde 23.16 1 5
6 Selmon, Justice 12 Centennial 23.21 1
7 Milton, Romello 12 Centennial 23.23 6
8 Cole, Kyle 10 Palo Verde 23.35 2
9 Washington, Tyrone 10 Spring Mountain 23.46 1
10 Jones, O'shea 12 Spring Mountain 23.50 3
11 Perkins, Marvin 11 Centennial 23.62 7
12 Mich, Jonathan 12 Palo Verde 23.72 4
13 Jackson, Christian 10 Palo Verde 23.96 2
14 Maddickes, Elijah 10 Spring Mountain 24.02 3
15 McDermed, Christian 12 Palo Verde 24.03 5
16 Allen, Caleb 12 Centennial 24.23 4
17 Garcia, Carlos 12 Palo Verde 24.44 6
18 Ortiz, Eric 10 Palo Verde 24.75 5
19 Patho, Alex 9 Palo Verde 25.03 1
20 Perkins, Samuel 10 Palo Verde 25.15 2
21 Biehl, Zachary 9 Centennial 25.34 3
22 Landers, Noah 12 Palo Verde 25.62 6
23 Green, Ahmed 10 Centennial 25.63 7
24 Toranzo, Joel 10 Centennial 25.67 4
25 Hermanson, Tyler 9 Centennial 25.92 1
25 Stowell, Tyler 11 Palo Verde 25.92 1
27 Calleja, Justin 9 Palo Verde 26.16 2
28 Moody, Tanner 9 Centennial 26.27 5
29 Darnes, Jaydon 10 Centennial 26.33 6
30 Fitzgerald, Lamont 11 Quest Academy 26.45 3
31 Brown, Brian 9 Centennial 26.52 7
32 Gladney, Christopher 10 Palo Verde 26.56 4
33 Bazemore, Arieus 10 Palo Verde 26.83 8
34 Mauriello, Julian 9 Palo Verde 27.50 1
35 Cozzens, Christian 10 Palo Verde 27.68 2
36 Garcia, Roque 11 Centennial 27.70 3
37 Wattles, Conner 9 Palo Verde 27.80 5
38 Ratliff, Trecian 9 Palo Verde 27.81 4
39 Fujimoto, Tyler 9 Centennial 28.37 6
40 Minster, Ben 9 Quest Academy 33.54 2
Scott, Erick 10 Centennial DNS
Skeete, Samuel 11 Palo Verde DNS
Jackson, Elysha 10 Centennial DNS
Torres, Joel 12 Centennial DNS
Teramana, Anthony 9 Centennial DNS
Farrina, Dominic 9 Centennial DNS
Jackson, Todd 10 Centennial DNS
Mortenson, Kaden 10 Palo Verde DNS
Miller, Amari 9 Centennial DNS
Vargas, Jesus 10 Centennial DNS
Thi, Sean 9 Centennial DNS
Boys 400 Meters (Boys)
Final
==========================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts HPL
==========================================================================
1 Harley, Tre 10 Centennial 49.43 6 1
2 Perkins, Marvin 11 Centennial 51.34 4 2
3 Garcia, Carlos 12 Palo Verde 51.98 3 3
4 Davis, Juandel 10 Spring Mountain 52.16 2 4
5 Torres, Joel 12 Centennial 53.76 1 1
6 Diaz, Jorge 12 Centennial 54.79 2
7 Maddickes, Elijah 10 Spring Mountain 54.80 5
8 Landers, Noah 12 Palo Verde 54.88 3
9 Andrews, Ivan 12 Spring Mountain 56.41 1
10 Patho, Alex 9 Palo Verde 56.53 4
11 McDermed, Christian 12 Palo Verde 56.58 5
12 Carpenter, Jonathan 10 Palo Verde 56.79 6
13 Toranzo, Joel 10 Centennial 56.89 2
14 Calleja, Justin 9 Palo Verde 57.12 3
15 Thomas, Dmoni 9 Spring Mountain 58.83 4
16 Brown, Brian 9 Centennial 59.05 5
17 Hermanson, Tyler 9 Centennial 1:00.38 6
18 Miller, Amari 9 Centennial 1:05.67 7
Selmon, Justice 12 Centennial DNS
Jackson, Elysha 10 Centennial DNS
Scott, Erick 10 Centennial DNS
Rhynes, Blake 12 Centennial DNS
Allen, Caleb 12 Centennial DNS
Teramana, Anthony 9 Centennial DNS
Thi, Sean 9 Centennial DNS
Garcia, Roque 11 Centennial DNS
Johnson, James 11 Centennial DNS
Farrina, Dominic 9 Centennial DNS
Boys 800 Meters (Boys)
Final
======================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts
======================================================================
1 Roberts, Dominic 12 Centennial 2:03.68 6
2 Epstein, Sawyer 10 Palo Verde 2:09.77 4
3 Jones, Dwight 10 Palo Verde 2:19.26 3
4 Sudduth, Donte 10 Spring Mountain 2:19.95 2
5 Uzzardo, Dominick 11 Palo Verde 2:21.82 1
6 Alvarado, Emmanuel 10 Palo Verde 2:23.46
7 Brown, Roscoe 10 Spring Mountain 2:24.18
8 Valerio, Daniel 10 Spring Mountain 2:25.50
9 Hennis, Tyler 12 Centennial 2:26.95
10 Crawford, Sincere 10 Centennial 2:27.20
11 Darvey, Brian 9 Palo Verde 2:29.45
12 Marion, Maguire 10 Centennial 2:33.84
13 Campbell, Joshua 9 Palo Verde 2:37.51
14 Ward, Corey'Onte 11 Spring Mountain 2:49.57
15 Cox, Thomas 9 Palo Verde 2:52.32
Mancuso, Trevor 9 Palo Verde DNS
Towers, Derrick 11 Centennial DNS
Diaz, Jorge 12 Centennial DNS
Boys 1600 Meters (Boys)
Final
======================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts
======================================================================
1 Roberts, Dominic 12 Centennial 4:39.42 6
2 Joseph, Donavan 9 Centennial 4:57.60 4
3 Sudduth, Donte 10 Spring Mountain 5:01.07 3
4 Alvarado, Emmanuel 10 Palo Verde 5:14.12 2
5 Darvey, Brian 9 Palo Verde 5:16.38 1
6 Jordan, Noah 9 Palo Verde 5:23.56
7 Campbell, Joshua 9 Palo Verde 5:24.27
8 Johanek, Jackson 9 Palo Verde 5:34.70
9 Valerio, Daniel 10 Spring Mountain 5:36.26
10 Marion, Maguire 10 Centennial 5:45.27
11 Mancuso, Trevor 9 Palo Verde 5:48.23
12 Ward, Corey'Onte 11 Spring Mountain 6:37.56
Miller, Alexander 9 Centennial DNF
Boys 3200 Meters (Boys)
Final
======================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts
======================================================================
1 Jacobsen, Nicholas 12 Palo Verde 10:01.90 6
2 Ziems, Daniel 11 Palo Verde 10:26.20 4
3 Hanson, Nicholas 11 Centennial 10:35.87 3
4 Vergara, Evelio 9 Palo Verde 11:05.90 2
5 Goldsmith, Trevor 10 Palo Verde 11:11.02 1
6 Joseph, Donavan 9 Centennial 11:14.35
7 Jordan, Noah 9 Palo Verde 11:40.91
Miller, Alexander 9 Centennial DNS
Boys 110m Hurdle (Boys)
Final Wind: -0.9
======================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts
======================================================================
1 Selmon, Justice 12 Centennial 16.45 6
2 Jones, O'shea 12 Spring Mountain 17.06 4
3 Hennis, Tyler 12 Centennial 18.28 3
4 Thomas, Tyshaun 9 Spring Mountain 18.68 2
5 Brown, Roscoe 10 Spring Mountain 19.88 1
6 Wesley, Demarea 9 Spring Mountain 21.09
Boys 300m Hurdle (Boys)
Final
======================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts
======================================================================
1 Jones, O'shea 12 Spring Mountain 42.48 6
2 Hennis, Tyler 12 Centennial 44.81 4
3 Thomas, Tyshaun 9 Spring Mountain 46.26 3
4 Stanley, Latrell 12 Spring Mountain 49.19 2
5 Wesley, Demarea 9 Spring Mountain 49.25 1
Skeete, Samuel 11 Palo Verde DNS
Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Boys)
Final
=================================================
PL JD Team Sq Final Pts
=================================================
1 Palo Verde A 45.24 6
2 Centennial A 46.10 4
3 Spring Mountain A 49.14 2
Boys 4 x 200m Relay (Boys)
Final
=================================================
PL JD Team Sq Final Pts
=================================================
1 Palo Verde A 1:31.12 6
2 Centennial A 1:36.05 4
3 Spring Mountain A 1:42.45 2
Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Boys)
Final
=================================================
PL JD Team Sq Final Pts
=================================================
1 Palo Verde A 3:41.06 6
2 Centennial A 3:47.21 4
3 Spring Mountain A 3:59.70 2
Palo Verde B DNS
Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Boys)
Final
=================================================
PL JD Team Sq Final Pts
=================================================
1 Centennial A 8:25.92 6
2 Palo Verde A 8:30.08 4
3 Centennial B 9:25.75 2
4 Spring Mountain A 9:44.26
Boys High Jump (Boys)
Final
======================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts
======================================================================
1 Washington, Tre'von 12 Palo Verde 5-10 6
2 Davis, Juandel 10 Spring Mountain 5-08 4
3 3 Allen, Caleb 12 Centennial 5-06 3
4 4 Sudduth, Donte 10 Spring Mountain 5-06 2
5 Brooks, Damien 11 Centennial 5-00 1
Thomas, Dmoni 9 Spring Mountain NH
Rhynes, Blake 12 Centennial NH
Boys Pole Vault (Boys)
Final
======================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts
======================================================================
1 Rhynes, Blake 12 Centennial 13-06 6
2 Brooks, Damien 11 Centennial 10-06 4
3 Hennis, Tyler 12 Centennial 9-06 3
4 4 Thi, Sean 9 Centennial 9-00 2
5 5 Mortenson, Kaden 10 Palo Verde 9-00 1
6 6 Jackson, Todd 10 Centennial 9-00
7 Stowell, Tyler 11 Palo Verde 8-06
7 Sudduth, Donte 10 Spring Mountain 8-06
9 Thomas, Tyshaun 9 Spring Mountain 8-00
10 Wattles, Conner 9 Palo Verde 7-00
Whitaker, Terry 10 Spring Mountain NH
Moody, Tanner 9 Centennial NH
Boys Long Jump (Boys)
Final
======================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts
======================================================================
1 Milton, Romello 12 Centennial 21-04.50 6
2 Johnson, James 11 Centennial 20-05.25 4
3 Washington, Tre'von 12 Palo Verde 19-08.00 3
4 Cole, Kyle 10 Palo Verde 19-07.50 2
5 Washington, Tyrone 10 Spring Mountain 19-04.00 1
6 Jackson, Christian 10 Palo Verde 18-03.00
7 Davis, Juandel 10 Spring Mountain 18-01.00
8 Maddickes, Elijah 10 Spring Mountain 17-01.00
9 Carpenter, Jonathan 10 Palo Verde 16-08.50
Crawford, Sincere 10 Centennial FOUL
Alexander, Marquel 11 Spring Mountain DNS
Boys Triple Jump (Boys)
Final
======================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts
======================================================================
1 Johnson, James 11 Centennial 45-05.00 6
2 Milton, Romello 12 Centennial 41-10.50 4
3 Washington, Tre'von 12 Palo Verde 36-03.00 3
4 Washington, Tyrone 10 Spring Mountain 36-00.50 2
5 Maddickes, Elijah 10 Spring Mountain 35-10.50 1
6 Fargas, Angel 9 Spring Mountain 34-07.00
Alexander, Marquel 11 Spring Mountain DNS
Boys Shot Put (Boys)
Final
==========================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts HPL
==========================================================================
1 Martorello, Rory 12 Centennial 42-06.00 6 1
2 Roberts, Dante 12 Centennial 42-05.00 4 2
3 Thomas, Chauntez 12 Palo Verde 41-09.00 3 3
4 Jacobson, Brad 10 Palo Verde 34-09.50 2 4
5 Phillips, Kaimana 11 Palo Verde 33-08.00 1 5
6 Andrews, Ivan 12 Spring Mountain 32-09.00 6
7 Bayne, Kaden 9 Centennial 32-07.00 1
7 Brown, Roscoe 10 Spring Mountain 32-07.00 1
9 Becker, Griffin 11 Centennial 31-11.00 7
10 Harkrader, Thomas 11 Centennial 31-05.00 3
11 Stanley, Latrell 12 Spring Mountain 30-07.00 4
12 Hall, Asher 11 Centennial 29-08.00 5
13 Veltri, Michael 10 Centennial 27-07.50 6
14 Jouk, Nikolai 9 Centennial 26-01.00 7
Fujimoto, Tyler 9 Centennial DNS
Alexander, Marquel 11 Spring Mountain DNS
Boys Discus (Boys)
Final
==========================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts HPL
==========================================================================
1 Roberts, Dante 12 Centennial 146-10 6 1
2 Thomas, Chauntez 12 Palo Verde 120-07 4 2
3 Martorello, Rory 12 Centennial 119-11 3 3
4 Jacobson, Brad 10 Palo Verde 107-07 2 4
5 Phillips, Kaimana 11 Palo Verde 99-01 1 5
6 Hall, Asher 11 Centennial 95-06 6
7 Becker, Griffin 11 Centennial 91-02 7
8 Bayne, Kaden 9 Centennial 89-04 8
9 Andrews, Ivan 12 Spring Mountain 86-11 1
10 Brown, Roscoe 10 Spring Mountain 78-10 2
11 Wesley, Demarea 9 Spring Mountain 78-00 3
12 Veltri, Michael 10 Centennial 76-08 4
13 Harkrader, Thomas 11 Centennial 69-01 5
14 Jouk, Nikolai 9 Centennial 66-09 6
15 Slighting, Ben 9 Palo Verde 65-05 7
Fujimoto, Tyler 9 Centennial DNS
Alexander, Marquel 11 Spring Mountain DNS
Girls 100 Meters (Girls)
Final
==========================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts HPL
==========================================================================
1 Larsen, Elize 11 Centennial 12.48 5 1
2 Albarran, Natalia 12 Palo Verde 12.62 3 2
3 Williams, Jahna 11 Palo Verde 13.24 1 3
4 Hanserd, Erica 12 Centennial 13.31 1
5 Campbell, Nordia 10 Palo Verde 13.53 4
6 Brown, Kierston 11 Palo Verde 13.54 2
7 Meyer, Samantha 10 Palo Verde 13.55 5
8 Wyrick, Aliyah 11 Centennial 13.63 3
9 Lewis, Brooke 10 Centennial 13.71 6
10 Arrington, Sabrina 10 Palo Verde 13.88 4
11 Johnson, Dailyn 10 Centennial 13.94 1
12 Wattree, Nyjhaya 10 Centennial 13.99 1
13 Tassone, Savanna 12 Palo Verde 14.07 5
14 Thomas, Lanae 11 Centennial 14.11 6
15 Setterington, Taylor 10 Palo Verde 14.30 2
16 Bellinger, Tiara 12 Centennial 14.31 7
17 Timmons, Alyssa 11 Palo Verde 14.36 2
18 Logan, Talaya 11 Centennial 14.56 3
19 Brooks, Marcella 9 Centennial 14.61 4
20 Clark, Chasity 10 Centennial 14.65 8
20 Lewis, Jade 9 Quest Academy 14.65 1
20 Walsh, Paris 9 Centennial 14.65 1
23 Yusufzai, Medinah 9 Palo Verde 14.78 3
24 Thornton, Julie 11 Centennial 14.85 5
25 Holmes, Angel 11 Centennial 15.01 4
26 Virella, Ariana 9 Palo Verde 18.81 5
Green, Peyton 12 Centennial DNS
Bonds, Talie 11 Centennial DNS
Rahaman, Ilana 10 Centennial DNS
Coleman, Karmin 11 Centennial DNS
Borbely, Paige 9 Centennial DNS
Barba, Leslie 10 Centennial DNS
Moore, Lucy 9 Palo Verde FS
Manning, Julianne 10 Centennial DNS
Schwartz, Sarah 12 Centennial DNS
Speed, Jaden 9 Centennial DNS
Kipp-Nobles, Kayla 11 Centennial DNS
Sinyard, Lydia 10 Centennial DNS
Stiles, Natalie 10 Centennial DNS
Fields, Jacquelyn 10 Palo Verde DNS
Thomas, Janae 10 Centennial DNS
Wilson, Emily 10 Centennial DNS
Girls 200 Meters (Girls)
Final
==========================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts HPL
==========================================================================
1 Larsen, Elize 11 Centennial 25.49 1
2 Albarran, Natalia 12 Palo Verde 25.55 2
3 Bonds, Talie 11 Centennial 26.65 3
4 Holliday, Teyah 10 Palo Verde 26.97 4
5 Campbell, Nordia 10 Palo Verde 27.53 5
6 Boykin, Mya 9 Palo Verde 27.74 1
7 Allen, Trinity 9 Palo Verde 27.75 2
8 Williams, Jahna 11 Palo Verde 28.15 6
9 Jones, Cheyenne 9 Centennial 28.42 3
10 Mireles, Esperanza 11 Palo Verde 28.55 4
11 Johnson, Dailyn 10 Centennial 28.73 5
12 Kiana, Mote Centennial 28.81 1
13 Marcos, Lauren 12 Palo Verde 28.89 1
14 Bellinger, Elizabeth 10 Palo Verde 29.05 2
15 Thomas, Lanae 11 Centennial 29.20 2
16 Meyer, Samantha 10 Palo Verde 29.25 3
17 Phillips, Emma 12 Centennial 29.32 1
18 Thornton, Julie 11 Centennial 29.36 4
19 Arrington, Sabrina 10 Palo Verde 29.39 6
20 Selmon, Journey 10 Centennial 29.46 5
21 Setterington, Taylor 10 Palo Verde 29.73 3
22 Roman, Isis 10 Centennial 29.79 6
23 Moore, Lucy 9 Palo Verde 29.83 2
24 Logan, Talaya 11 Centennial 29.87 1
25 Timmons, Alyssa 11 Palo Verde 30.07 2
26 Walsh, Paris 9 Centennial 30.11 3
27 Sullivan, Alana 9 Palo Verde 30.16 7
28 Gibson, Julia 11 Centennial 30.18 8
29 Virella, Ariana 9 Palo Verde 30.24 3
30 Staples, Tahirah 10 Centennial 30.31 4
31 Holmes, Angel 11 Centennial 30.54 1
32 Speed, Jaden 9 Centennial 30.74 5
33 Bellinger, Tiara 12 Centennial 30.97 6
34 Yusufzai, Medinah 9 Palo Verde 31.14 7
35 Laulu, Jacquelyn 10 Centennial 31.43 2
36 Clark, Chasity 10 Centennial 31.59 4
37 Cribbs, Marissa 9 Palo Verde 31.96 3
38 Abraham, Marjon 9 Centennial 32.09 4
39 Lewis, Jade 9 Quest Academy 32.13 5
40 Larson, Jesika 10 Centennial 33.14 4
41 Alonso, Shania 10 Centennial 34.27 6
42 Sanalila, Jillian 9 Centennial 35.39 5
43 Sanalila, Aliana 10 Centennial 36.32 6
Fields, Jessica 12 Palo Verde DNS
Wyrick, Aliyah 11 Centennial DNS
Brown, Kierston 11 Palo Verde DNS
Werner, Reighna 10 Palo Verde DNS
Brooks, Marcella 9 Centennial DNS
Coleman, Karmin 11 Centennial DNS
Kipp-Nobles, Kayla 11 Centennial DNS
Borbely, Paige 9 Centennial DNS
Sinyard, Lydia 10 Centennial DNS
Malitz, MaKenna 10 Centennial DNS
Schwartz, Sarah 12 Centennial DNS
Thomas, Janae 10 Centennial DNS
Girls 400 Meters (Girls)
Final
==========================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts HPL
==========================================================================
1 Gourrier, Alexis 10 Centennial 58.67 5 1
2 Hanserd, Erica 12 Centennial 59.77 3 2
3 Jones, Cheyenne 9 Centennial 1:00.36 1 3
4 Allen, Trinity 9 Palo Verde 1:01.31 4
5 Roberts, Kayla 11 Centennial 1:01.93 5
6 Albarran, Natalia 12 Palo Verde 1:02.18 1
7 Marcos, Lauren 12 Palo Verde 1:03.29 6
8 Thornton, Julie 11 Centennial 1:06.06 2
9 Holliday, Teyah 10 Palo Verde 1:06.92 1
10 Sullivan, Alana 9 Palo Verde 1:07.41 3
11 Logan, Talaya 11 Centennial 1:09.57 4
12 Clark, Chasity 10 Centennial 1:11.24 2
Fields, Jessica 12 Palo Verde DNS
Green, Peyton 12 Centennial DNS
Sinyard, Lydia 10 Centennial DNS
Allen, Carmella 10 Centennial DNS
Werner, Reighna 10 Palo Verde DNS
Holmes, Angel 11 Centennial DNS
Coleman, Karmin 11 Centennial DNS
Thomas, Janae 10 Centennial DNS
Walsh, Paris 9 Centennial DNS
Girls 800 Meters (Girls)
Final
======================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts
======================================================================
1 Weaver, Julia 11 Centennial 2:25.87 5
2 Hall, Addie 12 Centennial 2:26.84 3
3 Willeford, Alexa 12 Centennial 2:31.99 1
4 Young, Elissa 11 Palo Verde 2:35.11
5 Piazza, Caroline 10 Palo Verde 2:37.86
6 Roman, Isis 10 Centennial 2:44.52
7 Garrett, Amber 9 Palo Verde 2:49.18
8 Morales, Wendy 11 Palo Verde 2:54.23
9 Ruge, Zoe 11 Palo Verde 2:56.47
10 Stevens, Kallie 9 Palo Verde 2:57.73
11 Garrett, Anna 11 Palo Verde 2:59.46
12 Severance, Micaela 11 Palo Verde 3:01.27
13 Samuelson, Parker 9 Palo Verde 3:03.20
14 Bannourah, Celine 12 Palo Verde 3:05.86
15 Suan, Kayla 12 Palo Verde 3:14.70
Gourrier, Cionne 12 Centennial DNS
Allen, Carmella 10 Centennial DNS
Girls 1600 Meters (Girls)
Final
======================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts
======================================================================
1 Haymore, Karina 11 Centennial 5:00.00 5
2 Wahlenmaier, Emma 11 Palo Verde 5:19.90 3
3 Vanderstelt, Kate 12 Palo Verde 5:28.56 1
4 Menger, Kaitlynn 11 Centennial 5:32.11
5 Landers, Tori 11 Palo Verde 5:32.76
6 Gourrier, Cionne 12 Centennial 5:37.29
7 Morgan, McKenzie 9 Centennial 5:46.71
8 Roman, Isis 10 Centennial 6:12.76
9 Hill, Hailey 9 Palo Verde 6:23.06
10 Morales, Wendy 11 Palo Verde 6:23.61
11 Suan, Kayla 12 Palo Verde 6:32.31
12 Hutchison, Sophie 10 Palo Verde 6:32.74
13 Severance, Micaela 11 Palo Verde 6:37.21
14 Terzich, Heather 9 Centennial 6:43.72
15 Garrett, Anna 11 Palo Verde 6:48.50
16 Samuelson, Parker 9 Palo Verde 6:49.95
17 Pearson, Emily 9 Palo Verde 6:57.71
18 Earl, Chauntay 12 Palo Verde 6:59.23
Menger, Kerryann 9 Centennial DNS
Girls 3200 Meters (Girls)
Final
======================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts
======================================================================
1 Gourrier, Alexis 10 Centennial 11:18.46 5
2 Wahlenmaier, Emma 11 Palo Verde 11:51.10 3
3 Vanderstelt, Kate 12 Palo Verde 11:52.45 1
4 McGannon, Halie 12 Centennial 12:04.92
5 Menger, Kaitlynn 11 Centennial 12:14.59
6 Gourrier, Cionne 12 Centennial 12:25.24
7 Lamph, Kelsey 12 Palo Verde 12:25.57
8 Dietrich, Delani 10 Centennial 12:34.91
9 Morgan, McKenzie 9 Centennial 12:46.36
10 Landers, Tori 11 Palo Verde 12:47.20
11 Edwards, Grace 9 Palo Verde 12:48.44
12 Provenzano, Caitlyn 10 Palo Verde 12:59.92
13 Hill, Hailey 9 Palo Verde 13:40.85
14 Berto, Katelyn 12 Palo Verde 14:48.57
15 Terzich, Heather 9 Centennial 14:59.94
Menger, Kerryann 9 Centennial DNS
Girls 100m Hurdle (Girls)
Final
==========================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts HPL
==========================================================================
1 Bonds, Talie 11 Centennial 15.22 5 1
2 Phillips, Emma 12 Centennial 19.08 3 1
3 Gibson, Julia 11 Centennial 19.43 1 2
4 Malitz, MaKenna 10 Centennial 19.60 3
5 Laulu, Jacquelyn 10 Centennial 19.61 2
6 Selmon, Journey 10 Centennial 20.03 4
7 Yago, Tiffany 10 Palo Verde 20.07 5
8 Pappa, Alexandra 10 Palo Verde 20.19 6
9 Staples, Tahirah 10 Centennial 20.98 3
10 Alonso, Shania 10 Centennial 21.40 4
11 Abraham, Marjon 9 Centennial 22.14 5
12 Sanalila, Jillian 9 Centennial 22.38 1
13 Cribbs, Marissa 9 Palo Verde 22.44 2
14 Larson, Jesika 10 Centennial 23.10 3
15 Sanalila, Aliana 10 Centennial 24.57 4
Kirkland, Anyese 10 Centennial DNS
Fields, Jessica 12 Palo Verde DNS
Girls 300m Hurdle (Girls)
Final
==========================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts HPL
==========================================================================
1 Mireles, Esperanza 11 Palo Verde 50.27 5 1
2 Bellinger, Elizabeth 10 Palo Verde 50.80 3 2
3 Phillips, Emma 12 Centennial 52.65 1 3
4 Pappa, Alexandra 10 Palo Verde 53.33 4
5 Gibson, Julia 11 Centennial 54.21 5
6 Malitz, MaKenna 10 Centennial 54.34 6
7 Yago, Tiffany 10 Palo Verde 54.38 1
8 Abraham, Marjon 9 Centennial 54.49 2
9 Laulu, Jacquelyn 10 Centennial 55.34 3
10 Staples, Tahirah 10 Centennial 55.74 4
11 Cribbs, Marissa 9 Palo Verde 57.06 1
12 Selmon, Journey 10 Centennial 57.25 5
13 Larson, Jesika 10 Centennial 1:00.23 2
14 Alonso, Shania 10 Centennial 1:01.05 3
15 Sanalila, Jillian 9 Centennial 1:03.40 4
16 Sanalila, Aliana 10 Centennial 1:09.09 5
Kirkland, Anyese 10 Centennial DNS
Bonds, Talie 11 Centennial DNS
Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Girls)
Final
=================================================
PL JD Team Sq Final Pts
=================================================
1 Palo Verde A 51.55 5
2 Centennial A 53.16
Girls 4 x 200m Relay (Girls)
Final
=================================================
PL JD Team Sq Final Pts
=================================================
Palo Verde A DQ
Centennial A DQ
Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Girls)
Final
=================================================
PL JD Team Sq Final Pts
=================================================
1 Centennial A 4:04.44 5
2 Palo Verde B 4:09.12
Palo Verde A DNS
Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Girls)
Final
=================================================
PL JD Team Sq Final Pts
=================================================
1 Centennial A 10:03.60 5
2 Centennial B 10:17.70
3 Palo Verde A 10:22.00
Girls High Jump (Girls)
Final
======================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts
======================================================================
1 Fields, Jacquelyn 10 Palo Verde 5-02 5
2 Willeford, Alexa 12 Centennial 4-04 3
3 Ruge, Zoe 11 Palo Verde 4-02 1
Girls Pole Vault (Girls)
Final
======================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts
======================================================================
1 1 Manning, Julianne 10 Centennial 8-06 5
2 2 Marcos, Lauren 12 Palo Verde 8-06 3
3 Tassone, Savanna 12 Palo Verde 8-00 1
4 Brooks, Marcella 9 Centennial 7-00
4 Barba, Leslie 10 Centennial 7-00
4 Laurita, Emily 11 Palo Verde 7-00
7 Mendenhall, Nicole 10 Palo Verde 6-06
8 Hutchison, Sophie 10 Palo Verde 6-00
Wilson, Emily 10 Centennial DNS
Stiles, Natalie 10 Centennial DNS
Rahaman, Ilana 10 Centennial DNS
Girls Long Jump (Girls)
Final
======================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts
======================================================================
1 Wyrick, Aliyah 11 Centennial 14-05.50 5
2 Wattree, Nyjhaya 10 Centennial 14-05.25 3
3 Lewis, Brooke 10 Centennial 13-09.50 1
4 Walsh, Paris 9 Centennial 13-08.25
5 Brown, Kierston 11 Palo Verde 13-07.50
6 Thomas, Lanae 11 Centennial 13-03.50
7 Speed, Jaden 9 Centennial 11-07.25
8 Bellinger, Tiara 12 Centennial 11-03.00
Schwartz, Sarah 12 Centennial DNS
Kipp-Nobles, Kayla 11 Centennial DNS
Girls Triple Jump (Girls)
Final
======================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts
======================================================================
1 Brown, Kierston 11 Palo Verde 31-10.50 5
2 Walsh, Paris 9 Centennial 30-09.75 3
3 Bellinger, Tiara 12 Centennial 30-00.00 1
4 Lewis, Brooke 10 Centennial 29-00.00
5 Thomas, Lanae 11 Centennial 28-06.00
6 Speed, Jaden 9 Centennial 27-11.00
Kipp-Nobles, Kayla 11 Centennial DNS
Wyrick, Aliyah 11 Centennial FOUL
Girls Shot Put (Girls)
Final
======================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts
======================================================================
1 Goldberg, Marcie 12 Palo Verde 30-05.50 5
2 Falefitu, Kiana 12 Centennial 29-09.50 3
3 Lasike, Kanani 11 Centennial 29-07.50 1
4 Dixon, Chantay 11 Centennial 26-04.00
5 Spears, Jana 11 Centennial 25-02.50
Beko, MacKenzie 11 Centennial DNS
Warner-McRoy, Lovely 10 Centennial DNS
Barnes, Makenzie 12 Palo Verde DNS
Girls Discus (Girls)
Final
======================================================================
PL PL Athlete Yr Team Final Pts
======================================================================
1 Barnes, Makenzie 12 Palo Verde 110-00 5
2 Lasike, Kanani 11 Centennial 105-03 3
3 Falefitu, Kiana 12 Centennial 97-03 1
4 Dixon, Chantay 11 Centennial 87-02
5 Goldberg, Marcie 12 Palo Verde 82-08
6 Spears, Jana 11 Centennial 82-02
Beko, MacKenzie 11 Centennial DNS
Warner-McRoy, Lovely 10 Centennial DNS