Nike Cross Nationals - 12/4/2010
Portland Meadow -Portland, OR
LIVE WEBCAST Sat. Dec 4th 10:05am PST on nikecrossnationals.com
Additional updates will be posted below if needed.
Girls Entries
Comp# Club Year
1 Vanessa Miller Des Moines XC Club 13
2 Diane Hubbell Des Moines XC Club 12
3 Alexandria Vaughan Des Moines XC Club 12
4 Karissa Schweizer Des Moines XC Club 14
5 Addie Schumacher Des Moines XC Club 14
6 Nicole Svendsen Des Moines XC Club 14
7 Tenelle Berard Des Moines XC Club 14
8 Laura Lawton Eden Praire XC Club 11
9 Carlin Schulz Eden Praire XC Club 12
10 Megan Platner Eden Praire XC Club 11
11 Alexandra Rudin Eden Praire XC Club 11
12 Brittney Platt Eden Praire XC Club 13
13 Hannah Jeter Eden Praire XC Club 13
14 Andria Tauer Eden Praire XC Club 12
15 Allison Woodward Heartland-1 11
16 Shelby Houlihan Heartland-2 11
17 Jamie Piepenburg Heartland-3 12
18 Tamara Gorman Heartland-4 14
19 Maria Hauter Heartland-5 13
20 Rebecca Sund Palatine XC Club 11
21 Courtney Brown Palatine XC Club 11
22 Tess Wasowicz Palatine XC Club 13
23 Ellen Smith Palatine XC Club 12
24 Jessica Lincoln Palatine XC Club 14
25 Sarah McIntosh Palatine XC Club 11
26 Emily Schulte Palatine XC Club 12
27 Alexandra Chitwood Carmel XC Club 11
28 Renee Wellman Carmel XC Club 12
29 Lauren Kahre Carmel XC Club 12
30 Sarah Bennett Carmel XC Club 12
31 Gina Genco Carmel XC Club 14
32 Allison Jacobsen Carmel XC Club 12
33 Kelcy Welch Carmel XC Club 14
34 Kayla Beattie Midwest-1 11
35 Samantha Nightingale Midwest-2 12
36 Michelle Thomas Midwest-3 11
37 Carly Hamilton Midwest-4 11
38 Brooke Wolfe Midwest-5 13
39 Payton Schutte Portland XC Club 11
40 Annmarie Maag Portland XC Club 11
41 Shannon Mahoney Portland XC Club 14
42 Amira Joseph Portland XC Club 11
43 Genevieve Reaume Portland XC Club 11
44 Olivia Artaiz Portland XC Club 12
45 Adrienne Demaree Portland XC Club 12
46 Brigid Bradshaw Bozeman XC Club 14
47 Katherine Stephens Bozeman XC Club 13
48 Andie Marusha Bozeman XC Club 14
49 Katherine Keith Bozeman XC Club 11
50 Michelle Cline Bozeman XC Club 12
51 Heidi Turner Bozeman XC Club 11
52 Caroline Hardin Bozeman XC Club 14
53 Katie Knight Northwest-1 13
54 Amy-Eloise Neale Northwest-2 13
55 Tansey Lystad Northwest-3 11
56 Emily Nist Northwest-4 12
57 Erin Clark Northwest-5 13
58 Erin Hooker Fort Collins XC Club 13
59 Marci Witczak Fort Collins XC Club 11
60 Audrey Oweimrin Fort Collins XC Club 14
61 Kira Miklos Fort Collins XC Club 14
62 Taleah McClintock Fort Collins XC Club 13
63 Maddie Staab Fort Collins XC Club 13
64 Michelle Kramer Fort Collins XC Club 14
65 Claire Green Louisville XC Club 14
66 Mariel Fulton Louisville XC Club 11
67 Taylor Floming Louisville XC Club 13
68 Maddie Alm Louisville XC Club 11
69 Kaitlyn Benner Louisville XC Club 14
70 Mattie Stanford Louisville XC Club 11
71 Lauren Elvig Louisville XC Club 11
72 Sarah Fakler Southwest-1 13
73 Shea Martinez Southwest-2 13
74 Hannah Everson Southwest-3 12
75 Kailie Hartman Southwest-4 13
76 Kristen Kientz Southwest-5 12
77 Shelby Chapin Carroll XC Club 13
78 Rachel Harper Carroll XC Club 12
79 Courtney Kriegshauser Carroll XC Club 13
80 Sarah Roe Carroll XC Club 12
81 Morgan Baulier Carroll XC Club 13
82 Felice Johnson Carroll XC Club 12
83 Molly Tucker Carroll XC Club 14
84 Madi McLellan The Woodlands XC Club 14
85 Hannah Novelli The Woodlands XC Club 12
86 Katie Willard The Woodlands XC Club 13
87 Ashley Guidot The Woodlands XC Club 13
88 Margo Lyons The Woodlands XC Club 11
89 Colleen Murray The Woodlands XC Club 11
90 Anna Lyons The Woodlands XC Club 11
91 Rachel Johnson South-1 11
92 Karis Jochen South-2 13
93 Hillary Montgomery South-3 11
94 Cali Roper South-4 12
95 Maggie Montoya South-5 13
96 Haley Pierce Wilmington XC Club 12
97 Lauren Blackwell Wilmington XC Club 11
98 Kieran Hanrahan Wilmington XC Club 15
99 Reagan Anderson Wilmington XC Club 13
100 Julie Williams Wilmington XC Club 13
101 Cara Bottorff Wilmington XC Club 11
102 Lindsay Voltz Wilmington XC Club 13
103 Erica Amatori Western Cary XC Club 12
104 Jessica Rossabi Western Cary XC Club 12
105 Olivia Enright Western Cary XC Club 11
106 Maura McDonnell Western Cary XC Club 13
107 Lauren Colberg Western Cary XC Club 12
108 Shewit Weldense Western Cary XC Club 12
109 Sarah Alexander Western Cary XC Club 12
110 Annie LeHardy Southeast-1 11
111 Lindsay Olivere Southeast-2 11
112 Haley Cutright Southeast-3 11
113 Hannah Jumper Southeast-4 11
114 Tenley Godfrey Southeast-5 11
115 Nisa Cicitta Hunterdon XC Club 13
116 Clarissa Modde Hunterdon XC Club 14
117 Kristen Erickson Hunterdon XC Club 13
118 Shannon Carney Hunterdon XC Club 13
119 Brigid McGill Hunterdon XC Club 13
120 Erin Seiffert Hunterdon XC Club 13
121 Kathryn Hahn Hunterdon XC Club 11
122 Taylor Spillane Champlain Valley XC Club 13
123 Summer Spillane Champlain Valley XC Club 11
124 Aleksey Jordick Champlain Valley XC Club 13
125 Adrienne Devita Champlain Valley XC Club 12
126 Julienne Devita Champlain Valley XC Club 13
127 Sophie Hess Champlain Valley XC Club 12
128 Claire Trotter Champlain Valley XC Club 12
129 Molly McNamara Northeast-1 11
130 Lindsay Crevoiserat Northeast-2 11
131 Julianna Miller Northeast-3 11
132 Margo Malone Northeast-4 12
133 Samantha Jones Northeast-5 12
134 Jillian Fanning Manlius XC Club 13
135 Katie Sischo Manlius XC Club 12
136 Christie Rutledge Manlius XC Club 12
137 Heather Martin Manlius XC Club 12
138 Courtney Chapman Manlius XC Club 11
139 Katie Brislin Manlius XC Club 13
140 Emily McGurrin Manlius XC Club 12
141 Amanda Borroughs Kinetic XC Club 11
142 Madison Carr Kinetic XC Club 13
143 Sydney King Kinetic XC Club 11
144 Molly Pezzulo Kinetic XC Club 11
145 Estela Smith Kinetic XC Club 15
146 Taylor Driscoll Kinetic XC Club 13
147 Keelin Hollowood Kinetic XC Club 12
148 Samantha Nadel Glen Head XC Club 12
149 Jessica Donohue Glen Head XC Club 13
150 Brianna Nerud Glen Head XC Club 12
151 Elizabeth Caldwell Glen Head XC Club 13
152 Molly Reilly Glen Head XC Club 14
153 Danielle Muoio Glen Head XC Club 11
154 Emily Osman Glen Head XC Club 11
155 Brittany Winslow New York-1 11
156 Kelsey Margey New York-2 12
157 Shaylyn Tuite New York-3 11
158 Anne Carey New York-4 11
159 Meghan McCormick New York-5 12
160 Mikayla Kightlinger Wheaton South XC Club 13
161 Lauren Mordini Wheaton South XC Club 12
162 McKenna Kiple Wheaton South XC Club 13
163 Hope Schmelzle Wheaton South XC Club 13
164 Clare Kelly Wheaton South XC Club 12
165 Hana Lobsinger Wheaton South XC Club 12
166 Amy Yong Wheaton South XC Club 12
167 Kaylin Mahoney Newhall XC Club 11
168 Karis Frankian Newhall XC Club 12
169 Stephanie Bulder Newhall XC Club 11
170 Merissa Kado Newhall XC Club 11
171 Danielle Hernando Newhall XC Club 11
172 Alexandra Hampton Newhall XC Club 11
173 Jenay Jauregu Newhall XC Club 12
174 Savannah Pio Manhattan Beach XC Club 11
175 Ann Foland Manhattan Beach XC Club 11
176 Shannon Hagedorn Manhattan Beach XC Club 11
177 Kellli Sugimoto Manhattan Beach XC Club 12
178 Sarah Locke-Henderson Manhattan Beach XC Club 13
179 Vivian Cherrette Manhattan Beach XC Club 12
180 Jenna Tong Manhattan Beach XC Club 12
181 Jessica Hilton Temecula XC Club 11
182 Katie Johnson Temecula XC Club 11
183 Pauline Mandel Temecula XC Club 12
184 Shannon Emery Temecula XC Club 11
185 Rachel Seymour Temecula XC Club 13
186 Alia Bales Temecula XC Club 11
187 Ashley Helbig Temecula XC Club 14
188 Ellie Abrahamson La Costa XC Club 13
189 Kendall Shain La Costa XC Club 11
190 Gabriela Al-Shamma La Costa XC Club 11
191 Kelly Lawson La Costa XC Club 13
192 Emma Abrahamson La Costa XC Club 14
193 Shanoah Souza La Costa XC Club 12
194 Janell Steigerwald La Costa XC Club 11
195 Macy Bricks California-1 11
196 Rebecca Mehra California-2 12
197 Jessie Peterson California-3 12
198 Kelsey Santisteban California-4 11
199 Camille Chapus California-5 12
Boys Entries
Comp# Club Year
201 Samuel Leese Edina XC Club 11
202 Hunter Follen Edina XC Club 11
203 Joseph O'Connell Edina XC Club 11
204 Kyle Wagener Edina XC Club 11
205 Aldis Inde Edina XC Club 11
206 Will Burke Edina XC Club 11
207 Bjorn Thompson Edina XC Club 11
208 Joe Meister Wayzata XC Club 12
209 Karl Kabarowski Wayzata XC Club 11
210 Steven Donahue Wayzata XC Club 11
211 Nate Heintzeman Wayzata XC Club 11
212 Mark Harries Wayzata XC Club 11
213 Josh Thorson Wayzata XC Club 11
214 Adam Moline Wayzata XC Club 11
215 Tony Smoragiewicz Heartland-1 12
216 Adam Zutz Heartland-2 11
217 Marshall Moyer Heartland-3 11
218 Jake Leingang Heartland-4 13
219 Shane McCallum Heartland-5 11
220 Matthew Simo Elmhurst XC Club 11
221 Ronald Hedman Elmhurst XC Club 11
222 Jacks Driggs Elmhurst XC Club 11
223 Thomas Hedman Elmhurst XC Club 11
224 Nicholas Gornick Elmhurst XC Club 11
225 Scott Milling Elmhurst XC Club 13
226 Alex Mimitz Elmhurst XC Club 13
227 Matthew Sublette Columbus XC Club 12
228 Christopher Kelsey Columbus XC Club 12
229 Andrew Beiriger Columbus XC Club 11
230 Gabriel Ocasio Columbus XC Club 11
231 David Powell Columbus XC Club 12
232 Andrew Diehn Columbus XC Club 12
233 Jonathan Baldwin Columbus XC Club 11
234 Lukas Verzbicas Midwest-1 11
235 Zach Wills Midwest-2 11
236 Chris Walden Midwest-3 11
237 John Mascari Midwest-4 11
238 James Martin Midwest-5 11
239 Robert Goodwin Central Spokane XC Club 13
240 Isaac Griffith Central Spokane XC Club 11
241 Davis Mathieu Central Spokane XC Club 13
242 Kenji Bierig Central Spokane XC Club 11
243 Cory Brandt Central Spokane XC Club 11
244 Joel Estelle Central Spokane XC Club 12
245 Baxter Arguinchona Central Spokane XC Club 11
246 Andrew Wordell North Spokane XC Club 11
247 Vincent Hamilton North Spokane XC Club 11
248 Casey Adama North Spokane XC Club 11
249 Austen Frostad North Spokane XC Club 13
250 Nik Taylor North Spokane XC Club 13
251 Taylor Wilmot North Spokane XC Club 14
252 Keith Williams North Spokane XC Club 13
253 Korey Krotzer Northwest-1 12
254 Anthony Armstrong Northwest-2 12
255 Dallin Farnsworth Northwest-3 12
256 Jacob Smith Northwest-4 12
257 Max Runia Northwest-5 11
258 Clayton Young American Fork XC Club 12
259 Ashenafe Richardson American Fork XC Club 11
260 Mackenzie Morrison American Fork XC Club 12
261 Derek Day American Fork XC Club 11
262 Austin West American Fork XC Club 11
263 Daniel Keller American Fork XC Club 11
264 Kevin Judd American Fork XC Club 11
265 David Garcia Fort Collins XC Club 11
266 Grffin Hay Fort Collins XC Club 12
267 Tait Rutherford Fort Collins XC Club 12
268 John Patterson Fort Collins XC Club 12
269 Jefferson Abbey Fort Collins XC Club 12
270 Rory Schulte Fort Collins XC Club 13
271 Seth Knighton Fort Collins XC Club 13
272 Spencer Wenck Southwest-1 11
273 Daniel Carney Southwest-2 12
274 Alejandro Valencia Southwest-3 11
275 Bernie Montoya Southwest-4 13
276 Nick Hartle Southwest-5 12
277 Craig Lutz Highland Village XC Club 11
278 Sean Canavin Highland Village XC Club 11
279 Matt Mazur Highland Village XC Club 11
280 Ryan Thomas Highland Village XC Club 11
281 Chase Brown Highland Village XC Club 12
282 Jake Miller Highland Village XC Club 13
283 Jacob Babbidge Highland Village XC Club 14
284 Trevor Gilley Carroll XC Club 13
285 Ben Golestan Carroll XC Club 12
286 Joe Sansone Carroll XC Club 13
287 Jordan Chavez Carroll XC Club 12
288 Alex Johansson Carroll XC Club 12
289 Kyle Scanlan Carroll XC Club 12
290 Nate Sullivan Carroll XC Club 13
291 Brian Gohlke South-1 11
292 Yonas Tesfai South-2 11
293 Kevyn Hoyos South-3 12
294 Travis Barclay South-4 11
295 Daniel Vertiz South-5 12
296 Ryan Peterson Chesterfield XC Club 12
297 Sean Willard Chesterfield XC Club 13
298 Samual Hush Chesterfield XC Club 11
299 Brayden Burleigh Chesterfield XC Club 11
300 Andrew Gorsuch Chesterfield XC Club 13
301 Darren Barlow Chesterfield XC Club 11
302 Kyle Murray Chesterfield XC Club 11
303 Jackson Wearn Snellville XC Club 11
304 Morgan Malanoski Snellville XC Club 12
305 Michael Giuliano Snellville XC Club 11
306 Matt Barudin Snellville XC Club 12
307 Drew VanderWood Snellville XC Club 12
308 Gabriel Gomez Snellville XC Club 12
309 Sean Brennan Snellville XC Club 11
310 Armando DelValle Southeast-1 11
311 Matt Jablonski Southeast-2 11
312 Alec Klassen Southeast-3 11
313 Tyler Tate Southeast-4 11
314 Jacob Burcham Southeast-5 13
315 Mike Mazzaccaro Lincroft XC Club 11
316 Dan Mykityshyn Lincroft XC Club 11
317 George Kelly Lincroft XC Club 12
318 Will Bragg Lincroft XC Club 13
319 Conrad Lippert Lincroft XC Club 12
320 Scott Zapcic Lincroft XC Club 12
321 Aaron Liberatore Lincroft XC Club 13
322 Ryan Kelley Pembroke XC Club 11
323 Wesley Gallagher Pembroke XC Club 12
324 Brendan Adams Pembroke XC Club 11
325 Joe Vercollone Pembroke XC Club 12
326 Ryan Moran Pembroke XC Club 11
327 John Valeri Pembroke XC Club 14
328 Jesse Fine Pembroke XC Club 12
329 Jim Rosa Northeast-1 11
330 Edward Cheserek Northeast-2 13
331 Jeremy Elkaim Northeast-3 11
332 Steven Sollowin Northeast-4 11
333 Wade Endress Northeast-5 11
334 Mark McGurrin Manlius XC Club 11
335 Nick Ryan Manlius XC Club 13
336 Andrew Roache Manlius XC Club 11
337 Andrew Veilleux Manlius XC Club 11
338 Ben Thomas Manlius XC Club 12
339 Eric Billinson Manlius XC Club 11
340 Jules Wellner Manlius XC Club 12
341 Christian Delago Latham XC Club 12
342 Mike Libruk Latham XC Club 12
343 Casey Gilboy Latham XC Club 11
344 Jon Vallecorsa Latham XC Club 12
345 Ryan Recchia Latham XC Club 12
346 Kyle Foster Latham XC Club 11
347 Adam Schwenzfeier Latham XC Club 13
348 Sam Place New York-1 11
349 Martin Hehir New York-2 11
350 Shaun Thompson New York-3 11
351 Robert Hurlbut New York-4 11
352 Otis Ubriaco New York-5 11
353 Ammar Moussa Arcadia XC Club 11
354 Sergio Gonzalez Arcadia XC Club 12
355 Ryan Vargas Arcadia XC Club 12
356 Allen Leung Arcadia XC Club 12
357 Eric Garibay Arcadia XC Club 11
358 William Tsai Arcadia XC Club 11
359 Francis Lee Arcadia XC Club 12
360 Connor Kaddatz Dana Point XC Club 11
361 Ricardo Campuzano Dana Point XC Club 11
362 Trevor Lynn Dana Point XC Club 11
363 Ethan Lawrence Dana Point XC Club 12
364 Daniel Erickson Dana Point XC Club 11
365 Brendan Dilloughery Dana Point XC Club 11
366 Connor Garcia Dana Point XC Club 12
367 Elias Gedyon Los Angeles XC Club 11
368 Jared Jones Los Angeles XC Club 12
369 Charllie Marquardt Los Angeles XC Club 12
370 Phillip Kostelnik Los Angeles XC Club 11
371 Ned Trim Los Angeles XC Club 12
372 Andrew Bland Los Angeles XC Club 12
373 Andrew Verdin Los Angeles XC Club 12
374 Kevin Durham California-1 12
375 Clayton Albertson California-2 12
376 Lane Werley California-3 11
377 Ryan Urie California-4 11
378 Samuel Pons California-5 11
379 Austin Neuner Davis XC Club 11
380 Joe White Davis XC Club 11
381 Brad Nye Davis XC Club 12
382 Braden Cromar Davis XC Club 13
383 Preston Johnson Davis XC Club 13
384 Adam Mathias Davis XC Club 11
385 Matt Swanson Davis XC Club 11
386 Phil Schneider The Woodlands XC Club 11
387 Brigham Hedges The Woodlands XC Club 13
388 Andrew Scheffey The Woodlands XC Club 11
389 Chris Vargas The Woodlands XC Club 12
390 Conner Moncrief The Woodlands XC Club 12
391 Eric Vibrock The Woodlands XC Club 12
392 Jake Hendrick The Woodlands XC Club 12
393 Mark Derrick Naperville XC Club 12
394 Taylor Soltys Naperville XC Club 12
395 Josh Ferguson Naperville XC Club 11
396 Josh Antonson Naperville XC Club 11
397 Matt Coyne Naperville XC Club 11
398 Vincenzo DalPozzo Naperville XC Club 11
399 Hirsh Gaikwad Naperville XC Club 11
Event 1 Mixed 5k Nike Cross Nationals Community Race
====================================
Name Year School
====================================
1 501 Erich Coulter M11 Bronco TC
2 502 Ben Eversole M11 Bronco TC
3 503 Arnie Hermes M11 Bronco TC
4 504 Ryan Niese M11 Bronco TC
5 505 Danny Stalters M13 Bronco TC
6 506 Mike Valeriani M12 Bronco TC
7 507 Ami Boucher W13 Bronco Tc-Girls
8 508 Jessica Carpenter W11 Bronco Tc-Girls
9 509 Tim Gorman M12 Brothers XC
10 510 Aaron Liberatore M13 Brothers XC
11 511 Mike McClemens M14 Brothers XC
12 512 Jon Mugavero M13 Brothers XC
13 513 Joshua Beiriger M13 Columbus Tho
14 514 Karson Tays M13 Columbus Tho
15 515 Danielle Bridges W13 Crusader Har
16 516 Sabrah DeVoir W11 Crusader Har
17 517 Euphemia Frie W12 Crusader Har
18 518 David Leavy M12 Crusader Har
19 519 Marissa McBride W12 Crusader Har
20 520 Megan Mullaney W13 Crusader Har
21 521 Gene Baritot M13 East Aurora
22 522 Larkin Bohanan M12 East Aurora
23 523 Brendan Keany M13 East Aurora
24 524 Chad Maloy M11 East Aurora
25 525 Kevin O'Connor M11 East Aurora
26 526 Nick Orlowski M11 East Aurora
27 527 Sean Phillips M13 East Aurora
28 528 Dan Egan M11 East Aurora Tc-B
29 529 David Egan M14 East Aurora Tc-B
30 530 Corey Hensen M13 East Aurora Tc-B
31 531 Elliott Martynkiewicz M12 East Aurora Tc-B
32 532 Alex Weberg M11 East Aurora Tc-B
33 533 Luke Wolfling M11 East Aurora Tc-B
34 534 Nick Zee M12 East Aurora Tc-B
35 535 Paige Anderson W12 East Aurora Tc-G
36 536 Sarah Anstett W12 East Aurora Tc-G
37 537 Emma Holbrook W11 East Aurora Tc-G
38 538 Megan Hulton W11 East Aurora Tc-G
39 539 Sarah Mars W11 East Aurora Tc-G
40 540 Marta McLaughlin W14 East Aurora Tc-G
41 541 Amanda Westfall W11 East Aurora Tc-G
42 542 Megan Baritot W13 East Aurora Tc-G
43 543 Abbi Boss W11 East Aurora Tc-G
44 544 Mackenzie Donahue W13 East Aurora Tc-G
45 545 Allyssa McLaughlin W12 East Aurora Tc-G
46 546 Madeline Murray W13 East Aurora Tc-G
47 547 Quinn Roesch W12 East Aurora Tc-G
48 548 Alisha West W12 East Aurora Tc-G
49 549 Jonathan Young M11 Eden Prairie
50 550 Nouneh Assadourian W11 FatKlan
51 551 Francesca Bosnoyan W12 FatKlan
52 552 Amy Haukka W11 FatKlan
53 553 Katie Huntington W13 FatKlan
54 554 Lizzy Nelson W12 FatKlan
55 555 Alex Reed W12 FatKlan
56 556 Tiffany West W13 FatKlan
57 557 Alexander Barry M15 Federal Way
58 558 Jill Remmers W13 Fort Collins
59 559 Allie Suppes W13 Fort Collins
60 560 David Bellamy M14 Irish DQ RC
61 561 Jackson Darland M13 Irish DQ RC
62 562 Henry Fowler M14 Irish DQ RC
63 563 Ben Harter M14 Irish DQ RC
64 564 Alex Johnston M13 Irish DQ RC
65 565 Sam Seno M13 Irish DQ RC
66 566 TJ Wright M14 Irish DQ RC
67 567 Cole Bruns M14 Irish DQ Rc-Boys
68 568 Alvaro Garay M11 Irish DQ Rc-Boys
69 569 Ross Lindly M11 Irish DQ Rc-Boys
70 570 Sam Peterson M12 Irish DQ Rc-Boys
71 571 Meredith Bothman W14 Irish DQ Rc-Girl
72 572 Becca Eddy W11 Irish DQ Rc-Girl
73 573 Amanda Engstrom W11 Irish DQ Rc-Girl
74 574 Kelsi Klotter W12 Irish DQ Rc-Girl
75 575 Louise Mulvey W11 Irish DQ Rc-Girl
76 576 Allie Reiling W12 Irish DQ Rc-Girl
77 577 Maggie Schmaedick W13 Irish DQ Rc-Girl
78 578 Gabby Aufderheide W13 Irish DQ Rc-Girl
79 579 Taylor Dodrill W12 Irish DQ Rc-Girl
80 580 Grace Todd W15 Irish DQ Rc-Girl
81 581 Megan West W11 Irish DQ Rc-Girl
82 582 Eli Brunette M11 Near Center
83 583 Vance Collier M13 Near Center
84 584 Josh Hooper M13 Near Center
85 585 Isaac Kitzan M13 Near Center
86 586 Oliver Reed M14 Near Center
87 587 Boston Smith M11 Near Center
88 588 Robert Villareal M14 Near Center
89 589 Peggy Noel W11 Ocean Athlet
90 590 Andrew Clingerman M13 Palatine XC
91 591 Tim Johnson M12 Palatine XC
92 592 Peter Tomkiewicz M12 Palatine XC
93 593 Eric Buser M12 Ramsey Rams
94 594 Andrew Clinton M11 Ramsey Rams
95 595 Chris DiRisio M12 Ramsey Rams
96 596 Danny Dugan M13 Ramsey Rams
97 597 John Dugan M11 Ramsey Rams
98 598 Chris Eltringham M12 Ramsey Rams
99 599 Sam Ruel M12 Ramsey Rams
100 600 Chris Bailey M11 Ramsey Rams-Boys
101 601 Joe Calabria M11 Ramsey Rams-Boys
102 602 Michael Ferrante M11 Ramsey Rams-Boys
103 603 David Pillepich M13 Ramsey Rams-Boys
104 604 Lisa Anderson W11 Ramsey Rams-Girl
105 605 Page D'Elia W12 Ramsey Rams-Girl
106 606 Katie Hall W11 Ramsey Rams-Girl
107 607 Sara Hudson W11 Ramsey Rams-Girl
108 608 Clinton Jacqueline W13 Ramsey Rams-Girl
109 609 Dana Lynch W12 Ramsey Rams-Girl
110 610 Kaitlin Stober W11 Ramsey Rams-Girl
111 611 Lauren Monteith W12 Ramsey Rams-Girl
112 612 Spencer Baker M13 Skyview XC C
113 613 Colby Gilbert M13 Skyview XC C
114 614 Michael Lee M13 Skyview XC C
115 615 Kendall Mattew M13 Skyview XC C
116 616 Joshua Rieman M13 Skyview XC C
117 617 Ryan Albright M12 The Woodland
118 618 Nick Halbach M13 The Woodland
119 619 Nic Hedges M11 The Woodland
120 620 Craig Irvin M13 The Woodland
121 621 Hiroshi Kirby M13 The Woodland
122 622 Isaac Reyes M11 The Woodland
123 623 JR Campbell M14 The Woodlands TC
124 624 John Cooper M11 The Woodlands TC
125 625 Logan Emery M14 The Woodlands TC
126 626 Dan Henderson M11 The Woodlands TC
127 627 Patrick McDermott M13 The Woodlands TC
128 628 Logan Schmidt M12 The Woodlands TC
129 629 Manny Avila M12 Una-Ca-San_c
130 630 Danny Raggio M11 Una-Ca-San_c
131 631 Warren Van Velkinburgh M13 Una-Ca-San_c
132 632 Meaghan Hanrahan W13 Una-De-Middl
133 633 Julie Macedo W12 Una-De-Middl
134 634 Justin Casanova M12 Una-De-Newar
135 635 Timothy Meincke M12 Una-Il-Palat
136 636 Brian Smith M13 Una-Il-Palat
137 637 Evan Scarbrough M13 Una-In-Colum
138 638 Andrew Baldwin M14 Una-In-Colum
139 639 Kyle Burton M11 Una-In-Colum
140 640 Jaclyn Gill W12 Una-In-Colum
141 641 MacKenzie Harris W12 Una-In-Colum
142 642 Matthew Sublette M15 Una-In-Colum
143 643 Macey Thornburg W12 Una-In-Colum
144 644 Timothy Latterner M11 Una-Nj-Allen
145 645 Lauren Lynn W13 Una-Nj-Glen_
146 646 Nicholas Orlowski M11 Una-Ny-Lanca
147 647 Kyle Williams M Una-Or-Gresh
148 648 Sean O'Hollearn M11 Una-Or-Happy
149 649 Taylor Hybl M13 Una-Or-Happy
150 650 Juan Delgado M11 Una-Or-Hermi
151 651 Ava Connolly W12 Una-Or-Lake_
152 652 Latane Cox W11 Una-Or-Lake_
153 653 Cody Hammersmith M12 Una-Or-Portl
154 654 Erin Bergmann W11 Una-Or-Portl
155 655 Sergio Valenciano M12 Una-Or-The_d
156 656 Greg Glesener M12 Una-Or-The_d
157 657 Leah Henningsen W13 Una-Or-West_
158 658 Chandler Derschan W14 Una-Sd-Dell_
159 659 Suzanne Carrigan-Smith W14 Una-Tx-Mag-C
160 660 Bailee Arfele W12 Una-Tx-Magno
161 661 Jordan Bishoff W13 Una-Tx-Magno
162 662 Bryttin Boyde W11 Una-Tx-Magno
163 663 Eliza Dufford W13 Una-Tx-Magno
164 664 Samuel Dufford M11 Una-Tx-Magno
165 665 Ashley Perry W13 Una-Tx-Magno
166 666 Taylor Barton M13 Una-Tx-Montg
167 667 Dallin Day M13 Una-Ut-Ameri
168 668 Austin Richards M12 Una-Wa-Kenne
169 669 Kyle DeGraaff M14 Una-Wa-La_ce
170 670 Rebecca Westby W11 Una-Wa-La_ce
171 671 Scott Allen M12 Una-Wa-Liber
172 672 Ryan Nelson M11 Una-Wa-Pasco
173 673 Noel Hathaway M12 Una-Wa-Richl
174 674 Rick Mathieu M Una-Wa-Spoka
175 675 Sean Newcomb M13 Una-Wa-Walla
176 676 Dylan Croeni M11 Una-Wa-Washo
177 677 Tom Gavelin M13 Victorious S
178 678 Douglas Minkler M13 Victorious S
179 679 Tucker Richards M12 Victorious S
180 680 Jaud Schmick M13 Victorious S
181 681 Travis Thorne M13 Victorious S
182 682 Rhett Anderson M14 Wilmington X
183 683 Sam Collins M13 XC 97070
184 684 Corbin Giles M14 XC 97070
185 685 Aki Kitagawa M12 XC 97070
186 686 Chris Quenzer M12 XC 97070
187 687 kyle Shavere M13 XC 97070
188 688 Ben Thomas M13 XC 97070
189 689 Adam Tomlinson M11 XC 97070
190 690 Chris Walsh M11 XC 97070 Boys-B
191 691 Abby Chase W14 XC 97070 Girls
192 692 Allie Church W11 XC 97070 Girls
193 693 Alexa Dube W14 XC 97070 Girls
194 694 Maddie Ford W13 XC 97070 Girls
195 695 Roxy Noffz W11 XC 97070 Girls
196 696 Morgan Oswald W11 XC 97070 Girls
197 697 Taryn Rawlings W14 XC 97070 Girls
198 698 Kelsey Underwood W13 XC 97070 Girls-B