RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Coach Fisher, BCHS Track & Field
Freedom Park D1A Meet - 10/1/2014 3:27:25 PM
Freedom Park, Las Vegas, NV
Varsity Girls 2.8 Mile Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kenia Lopez 12 DEPI 19:28 1
2 Marisa Black 12 CLAR 19:41 2
3 Sierra Selinger 9 BOCI 19:43 3
4 Emma Torgesen 11 BOCI 19:46 4
5 Jessica Embro 12 BOCI 19:54 5
6 Carla Gatson 11 SECT 19:56 --
7 Chelsey Noorda 12 CLAR 20:48 7
8 Linda Sue Luchsinger 12 CHAP 20:49 8
9 Camille Torgeson 9 BOCI 21:22 9
10 Fenny Descuatan 11 PAVA 21:23 10
11 Evelyn Corona 10 SECT 21:59 --
12 Jayvana Descuatan 12 PAVA 22:15 12
13 Madison Marsicano 9 SECT 22:18 --
14 Anahita Sorooshian 9 SECT 22:19 --
15 Alicia Quiroz 10 PAVA 22:27 15
16 Lindsay Richey 12 SVHS 22:34 16
17 Elizabeth Gutierrez 11 CLAR 22:35 17
18 Malissa Muhleck 12 SIVI 22:40 --
19 Andrea Ochoa-Zepeda 11 CLAR 22:46 19
20 Brittany Napoles 11 CLAR 22:56 20
21 Shiloa Gulden 11 PAVA 23:06 21
22 Jessica Jacocks 12 DEPI 23:11 22
23 Amanda Gebheim 9 SVHS 23:13 23
24 Breanne Sanger 12 CHAP 23:18 24
25 Amber Skilling 12 PAVA 23:30 25
26 Mahlet Zewdy 12 CLAR 23:39 26
27 Francis Jackson 12 DEPI 23:41 27
28 Leslie Ordonez 11 CHAP 23:43 28
29 Sabrina Snow 10 BOCI 23:49 29
30 Daville Ansick 12 PAVA 24:02 30
31 Gio Lee 11 CLAR 24:20 31
32 Karen Reuters 12 BOCI 24:21 32
33 Erica Snow 9 BOCI 24:22 33
34 Cheyenne Charles 10 SVHS 24:38 34
35 Charlotte Buder 11 PAVA 24:39 35
36 Claudia Lopez 12 CHAP 24:40 36
37 Skye Batoon 12 SIVI 24:42 --
38 Aubrey Klouse 12 BOCI 24:46 38
39 Mardene Decoud 12 SVHS 24:47 39
40 Areal Budge 11 CLAR 25:04 40
41 Scarlet Siu 11 CHAP 25:08 41
42 Alejandra Diaz 11 DEPI 25:23 42
43 Ashley Yepiz 12 SVHS 25:26 43
44 Lina Rodriquez 10 SIVI 25:36 --
45 Patricia Perez 11 DEPI 25:44 45
46 Michela Cimaglia 11 PAVA 25:48 46
47 Genesis Diaz 11 DEPI 25:57 47
48 Ashley Floyd 10 PAVA 26:06 48
49 Farrah Jolley 9 SVHS 26:25 49
50 Leann Soriano 11 PAVA 26:36 50
51 Nissi Gonzalez 9 SVHS 27:00 51
52 Mimi Cheng 11 SIVI 27:06 --
53 Reina Trujillo 9 DEPI 27:11 53
54 Karina Kelleher 11 SVHS 27:13 54
55 Atira Frehner 9 SVHS 27:24 55
56 Jynefer Quidlat 11 CHAP 27:43 56
57 Audra Nelson 11 PAVA 30:09 57
58 Lizette Napoles 10 CLAR 30:20 58
59 Breanne Harkins 11 BOCI 30:46 59
60 Karina Torres 11 DEPI 32:43 60
61 Olivia Traasdahl 12 BOCI 37:12 61
62 Jeniffer Huerta 11 PAVA 37:46 62
Varsity Boys 2.8 Mile Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Abdirahman Mohamed 12 DEPI 15:15 1
2 Garrett Meyer 12 SECT 15:19 2
3 Yoseph Shiferaw 11 CLAR 15:21 3
4 Bryce Odegard 9 PAVA 15:26 4
5 Davian Parks 12 SECT 16:04 5
6 Flimon Fre 12 CLAR 16:06 6
7 Charles Bennion 12 CLAR 16:12 7
8 Steven Thomas 12 SIVI 16:31 8
9 Tyler Campbell 10 BOCI 16:35 9
10 Brendan Palmer 10 CLAR 16:38 10
11 Cody Thornock 11 CLAR 16:39 11
12 Harrison Kirk 10 CLAR 16:40 12
13 Liam Jones 9 CLAR 16:41 13
14 Kevin Ayala Pineda 11 CHAP 17:02 14
15 Layron Sonerholm 9 PAVA 17:09 15
16 Ryan Myers 9 SECT 17:10 16
17 Michael Terranova 11 CHAP 17:21 17
18 Joren Selinger 11 BOCI 17:28 18
19 Jose Fuentes 11 SECT 17:32 19
20 Matthew Clarke 9 SECT 17:34 20
21 Bruce Troncoso 9 SECT 17:37 21
22 Caleb Shamo 10 BOCI 17:40 22
23 Raymundo Cordova Rami 12 SECT 17:41 23
24 Riley Beck 12 SIVI 17:42 24
25 Melekte Demdemyanos 10 CLAR 17:46 25
26 Michael Pena 11 SECT 17:47 26
27 Gerald Higgins 12 CLAR 18:02 27
28 Austin Stojanovich 11 CHAP 18:10 28
29 Marquise Jackson 12 CHAP 18:14 29
30 Nolan Brandt 12 CHAP 18:15 30
31 Kyle Lutes 12 SVHS 18:16 31
32 Dylan Montgomery 10 PAVA 18:20 32
33 Joshua Castellanos 11 DEPI 18:21 33
34 Joseph Zarabozo 12 PAVA 18:24 34
35 Spencer Thomas 9 SVHS 18:25 35
36 Tyson Morris 9 BOCI 18:26 36
37 Ramses Corea 11 CLAR 18:28 37
38 Bernardo Gomez 11 DEPI 18:30 38
39 Stephen Thelaner 10 PAVA 18:31 39
40 Julio Payro 12 DEPI 18:32 40
41 Ulisses Perez 9 PAVA 18:36 41
42 Davide Pisati 11 BOCI 18:37 42
43 Wesley Warren 11 PAVA 18:45 43
44 Sam O'Berto 9 BOCI 18:48 44
45 Dawson Goodfellow 9 BOCI 18:53 45
46 Enrique Molinet 11 CHAP 18:54 46
47 James McDonald 12 SVHS 19:00 47
48 Tal Brauner 10 CLAR 19:05 48
49 Ryan Hines 10 SVHS 19:05 49
50 Dylan Batoon 9 SIVI 19:09 50
51 Gustavo Virrueta 11 CHAP 19:10 51
52 Noah Mertz 12 PAVA 19:25 52
53 Jackson Downey 12 SVHS 19:26 53
54 Jin Liang 12 SIVI 19:58 54
55 Uriel Munguia 10 SECT 19:59 55
56 Joey Plasket 11 SECT 20:00 56
57 James Embro 10 BOCI 20:15 57
58 Max Mar 11 SIVI 20:24 58
59 Kevin Chilin 12 SVHS 20:25 59
60 Mathew Fiscarelli 9 SECT 20:32 60
61 Anthony Perra 11 SVHS 20:44 61
62 Jon Meyer 9 SECT 20:46 62
63 Jorge Diaz 10 CLAR 20:48 63
64 Justin Quidlat 10 CHAP 20:51 64
65 Javier Menchaca 11 SECT 20:54 65
66 Diego Mendoza 12 DEPI 20:55 66
67 Angel Rocha 11 DEPI 21:00 67
68 Devan Eckersley 10 SIVI 21:19 68
69 Herman Wu 10 CLAR 21:24 69
70 Herminio Molina 10 CHAP 21:25 70
71 Taylor Arredondo 12 PAVA 21:27 71
72 Justin Downey 9 SVHS 21:38 72
73 Andi Nguyen 10 SECT 21:40 73
74 Justin Gelabert 12 CLAR 21:56 74
75 Darius King 9 SECT 22:06 75
76 Yukon Light 11 SIVI 22:21 76
77 Nick McDonald 9 SVHS 22:43 77
78 Wesley Wu 12 CLAR 23:26 78
79 Nathan Chugg 12 BOCI 23:53 79
80 Marcos Inocente Velaz 10 SVHS 31:25 80
81 Nicholas Soto 11 CLAR 33:08 81