1.
|
12
|
Chase Wood
|
4:23.67
|
NV
|
Faith Lutheran
|
Mar 19
|
NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite Session
|
2.
|
11
|
Lenny Rubi
|
4:25.23
|
NV
|
Green Valley
|
Apr 01
|
Ron Resler Invitational
|
3.
|
11
|
Anthony Ocegueda
|
4:26.05
|
NV
|
Reed
|
Mar 26
|
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
|
4.
|
10
|
Seth Blackwell
|
4:26.79
|
NV
|
Basic
|
Apr 01
|
Ron Resler Invitational
|
5.
|
12
|
Austin Rogers
|
4:27.15
|
NV
|
Green Valley
|
Mar 12
|
The Meadows Invitational
|
6.
|
12
|
Bryan Espino
|
4:27.39
|
NV
|
Silverado
|
Apr 02
|
Covina Invitational
|
7.
|
12
|
Tristen Thomson
|
4:27.63
|
NV
|
Churchill County
|
Apr 09
|
Thunder Invitational
|
8.
|
11
|
Henry Weisberg
|
4:28.80
|
NV
|
McQueen
|
Mar 26
|
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
|
9.
|
12
|
Dominic Roberts
|
4:30.62
|
NV
|
Centennial
|
Mar 19
|
NIKE Chandler Rotary Seeded
|
10.
|
11
|
John Munyan
|
4:33.17
|
NV
|
Douglas
|
Apr 09
|
Thunder Invitational
|
11.
|
11
|
Musio Jimenez
|
4:33.91
|
NV
|
Sunrise Mountain
|
Mar 12
|
Heitkotter Invitational
|
12.
|
11
|
Matt Candelaria
|
4:34.2h
|
NV
|
Coronado
|
Apr 06
|
Liberty Weekday
|
13.
|
10
|
McKennion Melton
|
4:34.37
|
NV
|
Galena
|
Apr 09
|
Thunder Invitational
|
14.
|
11
|
Zak Barta
|
4:34.45
|
CA
|
Tahoe-Truckee
|
Apr 09
|
Thunder Invitational
|
15.
|
11
|
Zach Stallings
|
4:34.71
|
NV
|
McQueen
|
Apr 01
|
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
|
16.
|
12
|
Robert Daseler
|
4:34.97
|
NV
|
Bishop Gorman
|
Mar 15
|
Bishop Gorman Weekday
|
17.
|
12
|
Nicholas Jacobsen
|
4:36.51
|
NV
|
Palo Verde
|
Apr 06
|
Palo Verde Weekday
|
18.
|
12
|
Ian Van Rensselaer
|
4:36.59
|
NV
|
Carson
|
Apr 09
|
Thunder Invitational
|
19.
|
11
|
Frankie Bisacky
|
4:39.35
|
NV
|
Durango
|
Mar 12
|
The Meadows Invitational
|
20.
|
10
|
Bryce Odegard
|
4:39.36
|
NV
|
Pahrump Valley
|
Mar 19
|
Liberty Invitational
|
21.
|
12
|
Miguel Ramirez
|
4:39.70
|
NV
|
Las Vegas
|
Apr 01
|
Ron Resler Invitational
|
22.
|
10
|
Ian Jackson
|
4:39.97
|
NV
|
Arbor View
|
Apr 01
|
Ron Resler Invitational
|
23.
|
12
|
Logan Spodobalski
|
4:40.04
|
NV
|
Bishop Manogue
|
Mar 19
|
Bishop Manogue League Meet
|
24.
|
12
|
Abel Tesfa
|
4:40.18
|
NV
|
Valley
|
Mar 19
|
Liberty Invitational
|
25.
|
12
|
Gregory Gephart
|
4:40.42
|
NV
|
McQueen
|
Mar 26
|
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
|
26.
|
12
|
Brady Heusser
|
4:40.73
|
NV
|
Dayton
|
Mar 26
|
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
|
27.
|
10
|
Milton Amezcua
|
4:40.91
|
NV
|
Green Valley
|
Apr 01
|
Ron Resler Invitational
|
28.
|
12
|
Andrew Dobrowski
|
4:41.49
|
NV
|
Galena
|
Mar 26
|
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
|
29.
|
9
|
Andrew Rangel
|
4:41.77
|
NV
|
Basic
|
Apr 01
|
Ron Resler Invitational
|
30.
|
11
|
Carson Osborn
|
4:41.79
|
NV
|
Douglas
|
Mar 26
|
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
|
31.
|
12
|
Tim Rose
|
4:42.0h
|
NV
|
Elko
|
Apr 09
|
Elko Kiwanis Invitational
|
32.
|
12
|
Karl Hall
|
4:42.35
|
NV
|
Galena
|
Apr 09
|
Thunder Invitational
|
33.
|
9
|
Daunte Garrett
|
4:42.51
|
NV
|
Bishop Manogue
|
Apr 09
|
Hornet Invitational
|
34.
|
11
|
Tim Myers
|
4:42.55
|
NV
|
Arbor View
|
Apr 01
|
Ron Resler Invitational
|
35.
|
12
|
Edward Bueso
|
4:42.57
|
NV
|
Silverado
|
Apr 02
|
Covina Invitational
|
36.
|
12
|
Alex Yee
|
4:42.72
|
NV
|
Palo Verde
|
Mar 12
|
The Meadows Invitational
|
37.
|
11
|
Luke Rodriguez
|
4:43.02
|
NV
|
Wooster
|
Mar 26
|
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
|
38.
|
10
|
Omar Aguilar-Espinoza
|
4:43.12
|
NV
|
Silverado
|
Mar 19
|
Liberty Invitational
|
39.
|
11
|
Jonathan Roach
|
4:43.28
|
NV
|
Fernley
|
Mar 26
|
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
|
40.
|
9
|
Alex Klekas
|
4:45.0h
|
NV
|
Elko
|
Apr 01
|
Mickie Costanzo Invitational
|
|
11
|
Cole Campbell
|
4:45.0h
|
NV
|
Spring Creek
|
Apr 09
|
Elko Kiwanis Invitational
|
42.
|
12
|
Zach Wood
|
4:45.02
|
NV
|
Desert Oasis
|
Apr 06
|
Bishop Gorman Weekday
|
43.
|
10
|
Andrew Ribeiro
|
4:45.48
|
NV
|
Spanish Springs
|
Apr 09
|
Thunder Invitational
|
44.
|
11
|
Nicholas Hanson
|
4:45.68
|
NV
|
Centennial
|
Apr 01
|
Ron Resler Invitational
|
45.
|
10
|
Jesus Narciso
|
4:46.00
|
NV
|
Green Valley
|
Mar 19
|
Laguna Beach Trophy invitational
|
|
11
|
Sam Stewart
|
4:46.0h
|
NV
|
White Pine
|
Apr 01
|
Mickie Costanzo Invitational
|
|
12
|
Xavier Cummins*
|
4:46.0h
|
NV
|
Coronado
|
Apr 12
|
Green Valley Weekday
|
48.
|
11
|
Ammon Jorgenson
|
4:46.44
|
NV
|
Reed
|
Apr 09
|
Thunder Invitational
|
49.
|
12
|
Steven Evers
|
4:47.81
|
NV
|
Spring Creek
|
Mar 26
|
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
|
50.
|
12
|
Ben Torvinen
|
4:47.87
|
NV
|
McQueen
|
Apr 01
|
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
|
51.
|
10
|
Carson Leavitt
|
4:47.92
|
NV
|
Galena
|
Apr 09
|
Thunder Invitational
|
52.
|
12
|
Chase Norberg
|
4:48.19
|
NV
|
Rancho
|
Apr 01
|
Ron Resler Invitational
|
53.
|
12
|
Jaime Martinez
|
4:48.39
|
NV
|
Wooster
|
Mar 26
|
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
|
54.
|
10
|
Andrew Parker
|
4:49.32
|
NV
|
Arbor View
|
Apr 01
|
Ron Resler Invitational
|
55.
|
12
|
Kaiko Perkins
|
4:49.81
|
NV
|
Liberty
|
Mar 30
|
Valley Weekday
|
56.
|
12
|
Kaleb Morris
|
4:50.36
|
NV
|
Douglas
|
Mar 12
|
Carson Conference Meet
|
57.
|
11
|
Joshua Nyberg
|
4:50.77
|
NV
|
Valley
|
Apr 01
|
Ron Resler Invitational
|
58.
|
11
|
Joseph Terry
|
4:50.84
|
NV
|
Churchill County
|
Apr 09
|
Thunder Invitational
|
59.
|
12
|
Kendrick Peterson*
|
4:51.05
|
NV
|
Basic
|
Apr 13
|
Basic Weekday
|
60.
|
11
|
Anthony Pace
|
4:51.28
|
NV
|
Bishop Gorman
|
Apr 01
|
Trabuco Hills Invitational
|
61.
|
10
|
Martin Nelson
|
4:51.84
|
NV
|
Green Valley
|
Mar 19
|
Laguna Beach Trophy invitational
|
62.
|
10
|
Zach Harris
|
4:51.85
|
NV
|
Bishop Manogue
|
Apr 09
|
Hornet Invitational
|
63.
|
12
|
Cameron Spencer
|
4:52.41
|
NV
|
Reno
|
Apr 09
|
Thunder Invitational
|
64.
|
12
|
Ryan Murphy
|
4:52.67
|
CA
|
Tahoe-Truckee
|
Mar 26
|
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
|
65.
|
10
|
Liam Jones
|
4:52.7h
|
NV
|
Clark
|
Apr 06
|
Chaparral Weekday
|
66.
|
12
|
Elias Mayfield*
|
4:53.0h
|
NV
|
Durango
|
Apr 12
|
Durango Weekday
|
67.
|
12
|
Cam Goldstone
|
4:53.28
|
CA
|
North Tahoe
|
Apr 09
|
Thunder Invitational
|
68.
|
12
|
Nik Aguilar
|
4:53.32
|
NV
|
McQueen
|
Mar 26
|
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
|
69.
|
10
|
Randall Jubilee
|
4:53.6h
|
NV
|
McQueen
|
Mar 19
|
McQueen Reno, Spanish SPrings, Wooster
|
70.
|
11
|
Jacob Kissman
|
4:53.64
|
NV
|
Basic
|
Mar 19
|
Laguna Beach Trophy invitational
|
71.
|
11
|
Brandon Adams*
|
4:53.75
|
NV
|
Bonanza
|
Apr 15
|
Richard Lewis Invitational
|
72.
|
12
|
Ryan Eppolito
|
4:53.99
|
NV
|
Incline
|
Mar 26
|
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
|
73.
|
12
|
Jakeb Rehmann
|
4:54.01
|
NV
|
North Valleys
|
Apr 01
|
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
|
74.
|
12
|
Edward Stoddard
|
4:54.09
|
NV
|
Elko
|
Mar 26
|
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
|
75.
|
10
|
Sawyer Epstein
|
4:54.23
|
NV
|
Palo Verde
|
Apr 06
|
Palo Verde Weekday
|
76.
|
10
|
Jesse Fry
|
4:54.54
|
NV
|
Bishop Manogue
|
Apr 09
|
Hornet Invitational
|
77.
|
9
|
Daniel Horner
|
4:54.63
|
NV
|
Spanish Springs
|
Apr 01
|
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
|
78.
|
11
|
Luis Gutierrez
|
4:54.7h
|
NV
|
Canyon Springs
|
Apr 05
|
Canyon Springs Weekday
|
79.
|
11
|
Dartanyon Jones
|
4:54.88
|
NV
|
Green Valley
|
Mar 30
|
Valley Weekday
|
80.
|
9
|
Patrick Voss
|
4:54.94
|
NV
|
Douglas
|
Mar 26
|
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
|
81.
|
11
|
Mikael Gamett*
|
4:55.13
|
NV
|
Foothill
|
Apr 13
|
Basic Weekday
|
82.
|
9
|
Jared Marchegger
|
4:55.25
|
NV
|
Sierra Lutheran
|
Mar 19
|
Yerington Relays
|
83.
|
12
|
Demetrius Turner
|
4:55.37
|
NV
|
Arbor View
|
Mar 19
|
Liberty Invitational
|
84.
|
11
|
Steven Birch
|
4:55.43
|
NV
|
Basic
|
Mar 19
|
Laguna Beach Trophy invitational
|
85.
|
10
|
Matthew Hakin
|
4:55.44
|
NV
|
Spanish Springs
|
Apr 09
|
Thunder Invitational
|
86.
|
11
|
Ian Smith
|
4:55.66
|
CA
|
Tahoe-Truckee
|
Apr 01
|
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
|
87.
|
11
|
Nathan Cromwell
|
4:55.9h
|
NV
|
Coronado
|
Apr 06
|
Liberty Weekday
|
88.
|
11
|
Eduardo Soto
|
4:55.93
|
NV
|
Liberty
|
Apr 01
|
Ron Resler Invitational
|
89.
|
12
|
Trevor Martin
|
4:56.31
|
NV
|
Mineral County
|
Mar 26
|
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
|
90.
|
11
|
David Rhodes
|
4:56.40
|
NV
|
Silver Stage
|
Mar 19
|
Yerington Relays
|
91.
|
11
|
Cristian Cruz
|
4:56.44
|
NV
|
Sunrise Mountain
|
Mar 12
|
Heitkotter Invitational
|
92.
|
11
|
Surafal Feleke
|
4:56.94
|
NV
|
Valley
|
Mar 12
|
Heitkotter Invitational
|
|
10
|
Layron Sonerholm
|
4:56.94
|
NV
|
Pahrump Valley
|
Mar 30
|
Boulder City Weekday
|
94.
|
10
|
James Lourenco
|
4:57.0h
|
NV
|
Arbor View
|
Mar 30
|
Arbor View Weekday
|
95.
|
9
|
Tyler Schoenwald*
|
4:57.05
|
NV
|
Cimarron-Memorial
|
Apr 12
|
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
|
96.
|
12
|
Jake Braverman
|
4:57.14
|
NV
|
Green Valley
|
Apr 05
|
Basic Weekday
|
97.
|
11
|
Brandon Miri
|
4:57.29
|
NV
|
Silverado
|
Mar 19
|
Liberty Invitational
|
98.
|
9
|
Devan Henriott*
|
4:57.31
|
NV
|
Foothill
|
Apr 13
|
Basic Weekday
|
99.
|
9
|
Andres Salas
|
4:57.53
|
NV
|
Elko
|
Mar 26
|
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
|
100.
|
11
|
Miles Bean
|
4:57.78
|
NV
|
Carson
|
Apr 09
|
Thunder Invitational
|
101.
|
12
|
Cale Medeiros
|
4:57.98
|
NV
|
McQueen
|
Mar 26
|
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
|
|
12
|
Jonathan Johnson*
|
4:57.98
|
NV
|
Laughlin
|
Apr 13
|
Basic Weekday
|
103.
|
12
|
Mitchell Anderson
|
4:58.0h
|
NV
|
Foothill
|
Mar 16
|
Green Valley Weekday
|
|
10
|
Peter Grema*
|
4:58.0h
|
NV
|
Durango
|
Apr 12
|
Durango Weekday
|
105.
|
10
|
Trevor Pearl
|
4:58.1h
|
NV
|
Clark
|
Apr 06
|
Chaparral Weekday
|
106.
|
12
|
Mario Mangiaracina
|
4:58.12
|
CA
|
South Tahoe
|
Mar 18
|
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
|
107.
|
11
|
Luis Rivera
|
4:58.21
|
NV
|
Eldorado
|
Apr 05
|
Valley Weekday
|
108.
|
12
|
Andrew Darakjian
|
4:58.3h
|
NV
|
Coronado
|
Apr 06
|
Liberty Weekday
|
109.
|
10
|
William Fallini-Haas
|
4:58.53
|
NV
|
Spring Creek
|
Mar 26
|
44th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
|
110.
|
12
|
Connor Simpson
|
4:58.54
|
NV
|
Shadow Ridge
|
Mar 12
|
Heitkotter Invitational
|
111.
|
12
|
Hunter Hatch
|
4:58.7h
|
NV
|
Dayton
|
Apr 08
|
Lyon County Championships
|
112.
|
9
|
Trinity Medina
|
4:58.82
|
NV
|
Carson
|
Apr 09
|
Thunder Invitational
|
113.
|
11
|
Pearce Herbert*
|
4:58.9h
|
NV
|
Green Valley
|
Apr 12
|
Green Valley Weekday
|
|
10
|
Timothy Conaway*
|
4:58.9h
|
NV
|
Coronado
|
Apr 12
|
Green Valley Weekday
|
115.
|
12
|
Dante Rosino
|
4:59.0h
|
NV
|
Rancho
|
Mar 16
|
Rancho Weekday
|
|
11
|
Robert Jordano*
|
4:59.0h
|
NV
|
Coronado
|
Apr 12
|
Green Valley Weekday
|
|
10
|
Trevor Goldsmith*
|
4:59.0h
|
NV
|
Palo Verde
|
Apr 13
|
Desert Oasis Weekday
|
118.
|
9
|
Alexander Miller
|
4:59.05
|
NV
|
Centennial
|
Mar 12
|
Heitkotter Invitational
|
119.
|
9
|
Noah Ayala*
|
4:59.2h
|
NV
|
Arbor View
|
Apr 13
|
Arbor View Weekday
|
120.
|
10
|
Ryan Myers
|
4:59.30
|
NV
|
Basic
|
Apr 01
|
Ron Resler Invitational
|
121.
|
11
|
Brandon Rainbolt
|
4:59.42
|
NV
|
Desert Oasis
|
Mar 12
|
The Meadows Invitational
|
122.
|
10
|
Spencer Garate
|
4:59.85
|
NV
|
Reed
|
Apr 01
|
Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
|
123.
|
12
|
Curt Richter*
|
4:59.88
|
NV
|
Foothill
|
Apr 13
|
Basic Weekday
|