Folders |
2015 Results - 2015-Track-Desert Pines WeekdayPublished by
Hand Timing Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Isaiah Morris 10 Desert Pines 10.90
2 Taariq Flowers 9 Del Sol 11.30
3 Marckell Grayson 10 Desert Pines 11.40
4 Jay Vone Bradford 9 Desert Pines 11.50
5 Jordan Diggs 10 Desert Pines 11.60
5 Milan Dixon 11 Clark 11.60
7 Taiwan Braden 10 Mojave 11.70
7 Deandre Newsome 9 Desert Pines 11.70
9 Jordan Escalera 12 Del Sol 11.80
9 Robert Turner 11 Clark 11.80
11 Parker Steele 11 Del Sol 11.90
12 Don Shumate 10 Mojave 12.00
12 Jeremy Sorensen 10 Mojave 12.00
12 Dionze Blake 11 Mojave 12.00
15 Marlon Kinnard 10 Clark 12.10
16 Rycen Lagmay 10 Desert Pines 12.20
17 Xavier Spaight 11 Mojave 12.30
17 Khyri Ellis 10 Del Sol 12.30
17 Treyvon Canete-Lucas 10 Del Sol 12.30
20 Trevor Nofoa 11 Desert Pines 12.40
21 Daizon Calvin 10 Del Sol 12.50
22 Christopher Wright 10 Desert Pines 12.60
23 Errick Serrano 10 Del Sol 12.70
23 Chance Buckner 10 Del Sol 12.70
25 Edwin Hernandez 12 Del Sol 12.80
25 Alexander Barlow 12 Del Sol 12.80
27 Quincy Smith 9 Mojave 13.00
28 Darrion Jones 9 Del Sol 13.10
29 Kevin Hernandez 10 Del Sol 13.30
30 Bryant Pesqueira 10 Del Sol 13.40
30 Junghun Chris Oh 9 Clark 13.40
32 Drew Terry 9 Del Sol 13.70
32 Jabari Utley 9 Del Sol 13.70
34 Brian Johnson Desert Pines 14.60
Christopher Moux 11 Mojave NT
Anthony Merchant 12 Del Sol NT
Dominique Washington 11 Desert Pines NT
Rashawn Lawson 12 Del Sol NT
Dillard Davis 12 Desert Pines NT
Jonathan Ponce 12 Del Sol NT
Bo Beagle 11 Del Sol NT
Fernando Estrada 9 Mojave NT
Derick Coleman 10 Desert Pines NT
Ronzell Lancaster 9 Clark NT
Kaleb Jardin 12 Desert Pines NT
Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Artis Mccoy 11 Desert Pines 22.80
2 Ki'Shaun Loyd 12 Clark 23.00
3 Tyree Steele 10 Mojave 23.70
3 Taariq Flowers 9 Del Sol 23.70
5 Taiwan Braden 10 Mojave 24.30
6 Bryan Ramirez 12 Desert Pines 24.50
6 Rycen Lagmay 10 Desert Pines 24.50
8 Xavier Spaight 11 Mojave 24.60
8 Khiemleng Lay 12 Clark 24.60
10 Jeremy Sorensen 10 Mojave 24.70
10 Daizon Calvin 10 Del Sol 24.70
10 Marlon Kinnard 10 Clark 24.70
10 Radley Reyes 9 Clark 24.70
14 Rb Richardson 12 Clark 24.90
14 Jeremy Nicks 11 Mojave 24.90
16 Malik Bell 11 Mojave 25.00
17 Teshaun Wade 11 Desert Pines 25.20
17 Keith Flowers 11 Clark 25.20
19 Milan Dixon 11 Clark 25.30
20 Robert Turner 11 Clark 25.40
21 Nickolas Kinnard 10 Clark 25.60
22 Deandre Newsome 9 Desert Pines 26.00
23 Khyri Ellis 10 Del Sol 26.10
23 Kevin Hernandez 10 Del Sol 26.10
25 Trevor Nofoa 11 Desert Pines 26.30
26 Edwin Hernandez 12 Del Sol 26.60
27 Treyvon Canete-Lucas 10 Del Sol 26.70
28 Brandon Austria 12 Clark 26.80
29 Darrion Jones 9 Del Sol 26.90
30 Christopher Wright 10 Desert Pines 27.00
31 Kyle Prerost 12 Clark 27.20
32 Quincy Smith 9 Mojave 27.30
33 Rayvion Bolden 11 Mojave 27.50
34 Kenneth Solis 10 Clark 27.60
35 Derick Coleman 10 Desert Pines 27.90
36 Jabari Utley 9 Del Sol 28.30
37 Bryant Pesqueira 10 Del Sol 28.50
38 Junghun Chris Oh 9 Clark 28.60
39 Nickolas Morin 10 Clark 30.00
Andre Watts 12 Desert Pines NT
Bo Beagle 11 Del Sol NT
Don Shumate 10 Mojave NT
Eddie Heckard 10 Desert Pines NT
Dillard Davis 12 Desert Pines NT
Gabriel Burgos Clark NT
Christopher Hernandez 9 Clark NT
Fernando Estrada 9 Mojave NT
Ruckus Lopez 9 Clark NT
Hieu Le 12 Clark NT
Lamaja' Cunningham 11 Mojave NT
Kenyon Payne 10 Clark NT
Anthony Merchant 12 Del Sol NT
Deshone Wilson 11 Mojave NT
Antonio Wayman 10 Mojave NT
Ernesto Armas-Gonzalez 11 Del Sol NT
Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Abdirahman Mohamad 12 Desert Pines 52.30
2 Ki'Shaun Loyd 12 Clark 53.70
3 Laderek Frezzell 11 Mojave 56.00
4 Jefferey Solorzano-Pocasangre11 Clark 56.30
5 Jordan Diggs 10 Desert Pines 56.60
5 Teshaun Wade 11 Desert Pines 56.60
7 Radley Reyes 9 Clark 56.70
8 Mateo Sigala 11 Desert Pines 56.90
9 Wilson Samuel 12 Clark 57.30
10 Malik Bell 11 Mojave 58.20
11 Deandre Newsome 9 Desert Pines 58.70
12 Brandon Austria 12 Clark 59.20
12 Jeremy Sorensen 10 Mojave 59.20
14 Erik Nelson 12 Clark 59.60
15 Jovan Ibarra 9 Desert Pines 59.70
16 Nickolas Kinnard 10 Clark 1:00.00
17 Rayvion Bolden 11 Mojave 1:00.18
18 Kevin Hernandez 10 Del Sol 1:00.50
19 Jeremy Nicks 11 Mojave 1:01.50
20 Barry Williams 9 Del Sol 1:01.60
21 Errick Serrano 10 Del Sol 1:01.90
21 Amir Boone 11 Clark 1:01.90
23 Kenyon Payne 10 Clark 1:03.10
24 Kenneth Solis 10 Clark 1:04.09
24 Quincy Smith 9 Mojave 1:04.09
26 Nickolas Morin 10 Clark 1:05.90
27 Robert Thomas 11 Desert Pines 1:06.10
28 Bryant Pesqueira 10 Del Sol 1:07.90
29 Kyle Prerost 12 Clark 1:08.60
Assayehgne Solomon 9 Clark NT
Anthony Arlt 11 Clark NT
Brian Johnson Desert Pines NT
Javelle Watkins 10 Desert Pines NT
Eddie Heckard 10 Desert Pines NT
Hieu Le 12 Clark NT
Khyri Ellis 10 Del Sol NT
Tyrek Burton 9 Clark NT
Christopher Hernandez 9 Clark NT
Gabriel Burgos Clark NT
Tyreice Poullard 9 Del Sol NT
Ricardo Lumbreras 9 Desert Pines NT
Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Omar Rubio 10 Del Sol 2:03.40
2 Charles Bennion 12 Clark 2:11.10
3 Tyrek Burton 9 Clark 2:13.60
4 Jaime Reyes 12 Mojave 2:15.10
5 Dominique Washington 11 Desert Pines 2:15.60
6 Marckell Grayson 10 Desert Pines 2:17.10
7 Marcos Banchik 12 Clark 2:17.30
8 Maurcel Battle 12 Mojave 2:19.60
9 Erik Nelson 12 Clark 2:23.20
10 Anthony Statton 11 Clark 2:28.00
11 Tyreice Poullard 9 Del Sol 2:31.60
12 Jorge Baca 10 Mojave 2:32.50
13 Justin Aguilar 9 Clark 2:35.60
14 Donald Mcgrorey 10 Clark 2:38.50
15 Isai Ventura 9 Clark 2:38.80
16 Darrell Brown 10 Mojave 2:40.70
17 James Raleigh 10 Clark 2:41.40
18 Marcel Leon 9 Desert Pines 2:42.10
19 Kenyon Payne 10 Clark 2:42.60
20 Danilo Garzona 11 Mojave 2:47.10
21 Jadon Davis 9 Mojave 3:03.30
Miguel Gonzalez 11 Mojave NT
Jovon Mcrae 9 Mojave NT
Wilson Samuel 12 Clark NT
Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Omar Rubio 10 Del Sol 4:41.10
2 Harrison Kirk 10 Clark 5:10.70
3 Liam Jones 9 Clark 5:11.90
4 Adrian Moreno 10 Mojave 5:15.70
6 Trevor Pearl 9 Clark 5:23.40
7 Kyle Mcmillan 10 Mojave 5:27.70
8 Justin Aguilar 9 Clark 5:28.90
9 Jorge Baca 10 Mojave 5:29.50
10 Thomas Arambula 12 Clark 5:33.40
11 Kevin Johnson 10 Mojave 5:36.90
12 Michael Childs 10 Mojave 5:40.00
13 Juan Osorio Jimenez 10 Clark 5:43.10
14 Isai Ventura 9 Clark 5:49.00
15 Ramses Corea 11 Clark 5:52.70
16 Jovon Mcrae 9 Mojave 5:53.40
17 Erik Contreras 11 Clark 5:53.90
18 James Raleigh 10 Clark 5:55.40
19 Josh Rhodes 9 Del Sol 5:58.70
20 Marcel Leon 9 Desert Pines 5:59.10
21 Jorge Diaz 10 Clark 6:05.70
22 Dylan Carey 11 Clark 6:28.70
23 Zulkifl Alidou 12 Clark 6:35.00
24 Jadon Davis 9 Mojave 6:35.80
26 James Cranor 9 Del Sol 6:55.00
28 Anthony Allen 9 Desert Pines 8:14.30
Ricardo Fuentas 12 Clark NT
Miguel Gonzalez 11 Mojave NT
Patrick Castillo 9 Clark NT
Tal Brauner 10 Clark NT
Jacob Barrow 12 Clark NT
Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Liam Jones 9 Clark 11:06.40
2 Josh Rhodes 9 Del Sol 11:26.30
3 Adrian Moreno 10 Mojave 11:33.40
4 Justin Aguilar 9 Clark 12:18.10
5 Harrison Kirk 10 Clark 12:23.50
6 Trevor Pearl 9 Clark 12:41.30
7 Ramses Corea 11 Clark 13:05.10
8 Jorge Diaz 10 Clark 13:18.50
Patrick Castillo 9 Clark NT
Juan Osorio Jimenez 10 Clark NT
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Jaylen Flenaugh 9 Del Sol 16.80
2 Antonio Wayman 10 Mojave 17.90
3 Lamaja' Cunningham 11 Mojave 19.30
4 Amir Boone 11 Clark 20.20
Ryan Cooper 11 Clark NT
Aaron Collins 9 Clark NT
Zach Garner 9 Clark NT
Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Jaylen Flenaugh 9 Del Sol 44.00
2 Taiwan Braden 10 Mojave 45.40
3 Lamaja' Cunningham 11 Mojave 47.00
4 Kevin Johnson 10 Mojave 48.70
5 Antonio Wayman 10 Mojave 49.40
6 Edwin Hernandez 12 Del Sol 49.60
7 Jordon Mcrae 9 Mojave 49.80
Nicolas Kline 10 Mojave NT
Mens 4x100 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Desert Pines 43.80
2 Mojave 45.90
3 Clark 46.30
4 Del Sol 47.30
Desert Pines NT
Mens 4x200 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Desert Pines 1:32.50
2 Clark 1:36.80
3 Mojave 1:37.70
4 Del Sol 1:39.30
5 Clark 1:41.60
Mens 4x400 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Mojave 3:38.70
2 Desert Pines 3:48.50
3 Clark 3:48.70
4 Del Sol 3:49.20
5 Clark 3:58.40
Mens 4x800 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Desert Pines 8:48.20
2 Mojave 8:54.00
3 Clark 9:15.90
Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Jesus Olivas 12 Del Sol 47-08.00
2 Samuel Poutasi 11 Desert Pines 41-02.00
3 Natron Auelua-Naki 11 Desert Pines 40-04.00
4 Christopher Wright 10 Desert Pines 38-06.00
5 Trevor Lytle 12 Del Sol 37-03.00
6 Nathaniel Tavita 11 Desert Pines 36-05.00
7 Junior Mapo 9 Desert Pines 35-08.00
8 Anthony Statton 11 Clark 35-05.00
9 Alejandro Encinas 9 Clark 33-10.00
10 Ernesto Armas-Gonzalez 11 Del Sol 33-00.00
11 Donovan Merrit 10 Desert Pines 32-08.00
12 Dylan Carey 11 Clark 32-03.00
13 Marvyn Coleman 12 Desert Pines 32-02.00
14 Anthony Allen 9 Desert Pines 31-10.00
15 Robert Turner 11 Clark 30-11.00
16 Brendan Howard 10 Desert Pines 30-08.00
17 Brandon Thorpe 10 Clark 30-05.00
18 Demetrius Smith 9 Mojave 30-04.00
19 Don Phillips 10 Mojave 30-00.00
20 Sharmell Mccaleb 9 Mojave 29-09.00
21 Avery Tusitino 9 Desert Pines 29-06.00
22 Trevor Nofoa 11 Desert Pines 29-04.00
23 Jasiah Poutasi 12 Desert Pines 28-08.00
23 Gerald Griffin Desert Pines 28-08.00
25 Elias Salgado 10 Desert Pines 28-05.00
26 Alex Michael 10 Del Sol 27-11.00
27 Weston Strickler 9 Del Sol 27-06.00
28 Arin Amirkhani 11 Mojave 27-01.00
29 Anthony Cooke 11 Clark 26-06.00
30 Mauricio Abrego 10 Mojave 26-03.00
30 Sergio Salazar 9 Mojave 26-03.00
32 Lance Ware 10 Mojave 24-06.00
33 Damien Heacock 11 Desert Pines 23-04.00
34 Andy Ramos Desert Pines 22-00.00
Mens Discus
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Jesus Olivas 12 Del Sol 121-07
2 Samuel Poutasi 11 Desert Pines 106-01
3 Nathaniel Tavita 11 Desert Pines 97-00
4 Trevor Lytle 12 Del Sol 96-02
5 Don Phillips 10 Mojave 93-00
6 Anthony Statton 11 Clark 86-08
7 Natron Auelua-Naki 11 Desert Pines 86-03
8 Junior Mapo 9 Desert Pines 85-03
9 Alejandro Encinas 9 Clark 80-04
10 Dylan Carey 11 Clark 79-05
11 Mauricio Abrego 10 Mojave 79-02
12 Brandon Thorpe 10 Clark 78-00
13 Anthony Cooke 11 Clark 77-09
14 Gerald Griffin Desert Pines 76-06
15 Anthony Allen 9 Desert Pines 76-03
16 Donovan Merrit 10 Desert Pines 74-04
17 Avery Tusitino 9 Desert Pines 73-10
18 Brendan Howard 10 Desert Pines 70-11
19 Arin Amirkhani 11 Mojave 70-10
20 Demetrius Smith 9 Mojave 68-01
21 Sharmell Mccaleb 9 Mojave 67-06
22 Sergio Salazar 9 Mojave 66-10
23 Weston Strickler 9 Del Sol 66-09
24 Jasiah Poutasi 12 Desert Pines 65-10
25 Danilo Garzona 11 Mojave 65-01
26 Trevor Nofoa 11 Desert Pines 64-00
27 Damien Heacock 11 Desert Pines 56-00
28 Lance Ware 10 Mojave 54-07
29 Andy Ramos Desert Pines 39-09
Marvyn Coleman 12 Desert Pines ND
Kaleb Jardin 12 Desert Pines ND
Alex Michael 10 Del Sol ND
Christopher Wright 10 Desert Pines ND
Keith Flowers 11 Clark ND
Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Devonte Anton Villarta 9 Del Sol 5-04.00
2 Chance Buckner 10 Del Sol 5-02.00
2 Barry Williams 9 Del Sol 5-02.00
2 Jordon Mcrae 9 Mojave 5-02.00
Rashawn Lawson 12 Del Sol NH
Javelle Watkins 10 Desert Pines NH
Jovon Mcrae 9 Mojave NH
Darrion Jones 9 Del Sol NH
Jonathan Spearman 10 Del Sol NH
Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Alexander Barlow 12 Del Sol 8-06.00
1 Drew Terry 9 Del Sol 8-06.00
3 Jaime Reyes 12 Mojave 7-06.00
3 Joshua Smith 9 Del Sol 7-06.00
5 Joshua Thoma 9 Mojave 7-00.00
5 Jorge Baca 10 Mojave 7-00.00
Dustin Sims 9 Mojave NH
Fernando Estrada 9 Mojave NH
Salvador Adame 9 Mojave NH
Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Christopher Moux 11 Mojave 19-06.25
2 Jon Mccoy 12 Desert Pines 19-05.75
3 Jonathan Spearman 10 Del Sol 18-04.00
4 Taariq Flowers 9 Del Sol 18-03.00
5 Rashawn Lawson 12 Del Sol 18-02.00
5 Ryan Cooper 11 Clark 18-02.00
7 Marlon Kinnard 10 Clark 17-06.00
8 Parker Steele 11 Del Sol 17-02.50
9 Jordon Mcrae 9 Mojave 17-00.75
10 Devonte Anton Villarta 9 Del Sol 16-08.50
11 Khiemleng Lay 12 Clark 16-07.00
12 Kyle Prerost 12 Clark 15-08.00
13 Rb Richardson 12 Clark 15-01.00
13 Nickolas Kinnard 10 Clark 15-01.00
13 Kenneth Solis 10 Clark 15-01.00
16 Chance Buckner 10 Del Sol 15-00.50
17 Quincy Smith 9 Mojave 14-08.50
18 Joshua Smith 9 Del Sol 14-04.50
19 Jabari Utley 9 Del Sol 13-08.50
20 Tyreice Poullard 9 Del Sol 12-08.50
21 Darrion Jones 9 Del Sol 10-10.00
Brian Johnson Desert Pines ND
Isaiah Morris 10 Desert Pines ND
Gabriel Burgos Clark ND
Hieu Le 12 Clark ND
Jonathan Ponce 12 Del Sol ND
Christopher Wright 10 Desert Pines ND
Stephen Battle 12 Clark ND
Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Jon Mccoy 12 Desert Pines 42-07.00
2 Rashawn Lawson 12 Del Sol 41-05.00
3 Christopher Moux 11 Mojave 41-04.00
4 Devonte Anton Villarta 9 Del Sol 35-01.00
5 Taariq Flowers 9 Del Sol 34-04.00
6 Chance Buckner 10 Del Sol 32-10.50
7 Barry Williams 9 Del Sol 32-10.00
7 Don Shumate 10 Mojave 32-10.00
9 Ryan Cooper 11 Clark 32-03.00
Nicolas Kline 10 Mojave ND
Stephen Battle 12 Clark ND
Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Kalijah Williams 11 Del Sol 12.60
2 See'Arriah Evans 10 Desert Pines 12.80
3 Richshia Duke-Washington 9 Mojave 13.50
4 Savannah Rodriguez 12 Del Sol 13.70
5 Demeisha Weathers 10 Desert Pines 13.90
5 Tarika Poullard 9 Del Sol 13.90
5 Andrea Bagler 11 Del Sol 13.90
5 Tassanee Harris 11 Mojave 13.90
9 Mone Downs 9 Del Sol 14.10
10 Destiny Weathers 9 Desert Pines 14.20
10 Taje Gadson 10 Desert Pines 14.20
10 Be'Andra Mccarty 10 Desert Pines 14.20
13 Alexandria Ceballos 9 Del Sol 14.40
13 Melissa Chua 12 Del Sol 14.40
13 Meilani Alcazar 11 Mojave 14.40
16 Rakia Wade 9 Clark 14.50
16 Camilyah Reid 10 Desert Pines 14.50
18 Brittany Brimite 10 Mojave 14.60
19 Brianna Fitzgerald 9 Desert Pines 14.70
19 India Day 11 Del Sol 14.70
21 Jevishel Delemos 10 Del Sol 14.80
22 Faylen Lopez 10 Del Sol 15.00
22 Rakel Sua 10 Del Sol 15.00
22 Aujamourey Glymph 9 Del Sol 15.00
25 Andreana Chua 11 Clark 15.10
25 Sha'Niece Shannon 9 Mojave 15.10
27 Marraquisha Walker 9 Mojave 15.20
27 Vanessa Butorac 11 Del Sol 15.20
27 Lisette Reynoso 11 Desert Pines 15.20
30 Alonnie Lopez 12 Desert Pines 15.30
31 Jacqueline Arce 11 Del Sol 15.50
32 Anasatasia Ceballos 12 Del Sol 15.60
33 Armoni Mccoy Desert Pines 15.70
34 Ana Olivares 11 Desert Pines 15.90
34 Mikayla Brown 9 Del Sol 15.90
34 Tandreana Chua 9 Clark 15.90
34 Be'Andra Mccarty 10 Desert Pines 15.90
38 Aireal Schlotfeldt 9 Del Sol 16.10
39 Lidya Yirefu 10 Clark 16.30
40 Dajanae Mcbride 10 Desert Pines 16.40
41 Marisa Wrobleski 11 Del Sol 17.00
42 Johana Cisneros 9 Del Sol 17.20
43 Adela Madueno 9 Del Sol 19.10
Elisha Henderson-Jenkins 9 Del Sol 15.50
Kara-Lhinn Long 11 Clark NT
Adrianna Sanchez 12 Clark NT
Natalie Orozco 11 Desert Pines NT
Sofia Meraz 9 Del Sol NT
Carnesha Saxton 10 Desert Pines NT
Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Marraquisha Walker 9 Mojave 32.9
2 Kalijah Williams 11 Del Sol 26.40
3 Bobbi Floyd 12 Clark 26.90
4 Raven Williams 11 Mojave 27.50
5 See'Arriah Evans 10 Desert Pines 28.30
6 Richshia Duke-Washington 9 Mojave 28.50
7 Diana Hilton 11 Del Sol 29.90
8 Jevishel Delemos 10 Del Sol 30.10
9 Kyra Kozlowski 10 Mojave 30.30
10 Ronesha Reed 9 Del Sol 30.40
11 Andrea Bagler 11 Del Sol 30.60
12 Lourdez Harper 10 Desert Pines 30.70
13 Tassanee Harris 11 Mojave 30.80
13 Meilani Alcazar 11 Mojave 30.80
15 Tarika Poullard 9 Del Sol 31.00
15 Alonnie Lopez 12 Desert Pines 31.00
17 Mone Downs 9 Del Sol 31.10
17 Camilyah Reid 10 Desert Pines 31.10
17 Midori Harper 10 Desert Pines 31.10
20 Kristina Gomez 11 Mojave 31.20
21 India Day 11 Del Sol 31.30
21 Be'Andra Mccarty 10 Desert Pines 31.30
23 Taje Gadson 10 Desert Pines 31.60
24 Autumn Flowers 9 Clark 31.70
25 Rakia Wade 9 Clark 31.80
26 Sha'Niece Shannon 9 Mojave 31.90
27 Brittany Brimite 10 Mojave 32.00
28 Alexandria Ceballos 9 Del Sol 32.50
28 Alyssa Chang 9 Clark 32.50
28 Elisha Henderson-Jenkins 9 Del Sol 32.50
31 Vanessa Butorac 11 Del Sol 32.60
32 Lisette Reynoso 11 Desert Pines 32.70
33 Andreana Chua 11 Clark 33.00
33 Lindsey Folkerts 11 Clark 33.00
35 Aujamourey Glymph 9 Del Sol 33.30
36 Tandreana Chua 9 Clark 33.50
37 Rosy San Juan 10 Desert Pines 33.90
38 Rakel Sua 10 Del Sol 34.00
39 Dajanae Mcbride 10 Desert Pines 34.20
40 Aireal Schlotfeldt 9 Del Sol 35.30
41 Be'Andra Mccarty 10 Desert Pines 35.80
42 Adela Madueno 9 Del Sol 41.30
Savannah Rodriguez 12 Del Sol NT
Khai'Loni Wilfred 10 Mojave NT
Alejandra Serna 10 Desert Pines NT
Adrianna Sanchez 12 Clark NT
Brianna Fitzgerald 9 Desert Pines NT
Anasatasia Ceballos 12 Del Sol NT
Lidya Yirefu 10 Clark NT
Armoni Mccoy Desert Pines NT
Kamilah Souvenir 12 Clark NT
Kara-Lhinn Long 11 Clark NT
Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Tanaiya Talbert-Hinton 10 Desert Pines 1:03.70
2 Jessica Jacocks 12 Desert Pines 1:04.80
3 Tamara Frezzell 11 Mojave 1:07.00
4 Savanna Strott 10 Desert Pines 1:07.70
5 Taje Gadson 10 Desert Pines 1:07.90
6 Jermiah Callahan 9 Mojave 1:08.40
7 Autumn Flowers 9 Clark 1:11.40
8 Brianna Fitzgerald 9 Desert Pines 1:11.50
9 Kristina Gomez 11 Mojave 1:11.70
10 Alexandria Ceballos 9 Del Sol 1:11.90
11 Tassanee Harris 11 Mojave 1:12.10
12 Alejandra Serna 10 Desert Pines 1:13.70
13 Jacqueline Arce 11 Del Sol 1:14.00
14 Kyra Kozlowski 10 Mojave 1:14.40
15 Andreana Chua 11 Clark 1:14.60
16 Armoni Mccoy Desert Pines 1:15.20
17 Lindsey Folkerts 11 Clark 1:16.40
18 Tandreana Chua 9 Clark 1:18.20
19 Be'Andra Mccarty 10 Desert Pines 1:20.00
20 Marraquisha Walker 9 Mojave 1:20.80
21 Alyssa Chang 9 Clark 1:20.90
22 Lidya Yirefu 10 Clark 1:21.20
23 Brittany Brimite 10 Mojave 1:25.70
Diana Hilton 11 Del Sol NT
Angel Jamerson 11 Clark NT
Kara-Lhinn Long 11 Clark NT
Adrianna Sanchez 12 Clark NT
Rosy San Juan 10 Desert Pines NT
Jasmine Brooks 11 Clark NT
Be'Andra Mccarty 10 Desert Pines NT
Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Kationa Baughman 12 Mojave 2:28.10
2 Ingrid Zarate 11 Del Sol 2:32.00
3 Stephanie Chavez-Navarrete12 Clark 2:48.90
4 Karlie Omer 11 Mojave 2:57.70
5 Alyanna Harina 12 Clark 2:59.70
6 Katherine Bennion 10 Clark 3:02.20
7 Chikako Hiraoka 10 Mojave 3:05.60
8 Nayeli Rivera 9 Mojave 3:12.30
9 Lizette Napoles 10 Clark 3:19.00
10 Lesli Desantiago 9 Del Sol 3:22.60
11 Brooklyn Evans 11 Del Sol 3:37.10
Hailee Cohn 11 Clark NT
Sandy Garcia 10 Clark NT
Alondra Velasco 10 Del Sol NT
Maria Ceballos 9 Mojave NT
Angel Jamerson 11 Clark NT
Denis Castle 9 Clark NT
Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Ingrid Zarate 11 Del Sol 6:03.80
2 Denis Castle 9 Clark 6:15.00
3 Stephanie Chavez-Navarrete12 Clark 6:16.00
4 Abbie Omer 9 Mojave 6:25.30
5 Elizabeth Gutierrez 11 Clark 6:27.50
6 Chelsey Noorda 12 Clark 6:29.80
7 Alyanna Harina 12 Clark 6:33.10
8 Chikako Hiraoka 10 Mojave 6:43.90
9 Katherine Bennion 10 Clark 6:49.20
9 Karlie Omer 11 Mojave 6:49.20
11 Frances Paningbatan 10 Clark 6:59.80
12 Alexia Spilsbury 9 Clark 7:06.50
13 Maria Ceballos 9 Mojave 7:10.70
13 Angelina Gonzales 10 Clark 7:10.70
15 Nayeli Rivera 9 Mojave 7:11.00
16 Jordan Zione 9 Clark 7:12.00
17 Aliza Splisbury 9 Clark 7:15.10
18 Jacqueline Gonzalez 9 Clark 7:20.90
19 Gabby Gomez 12 Del Sol 7:22.90
20 Yarisel Mendoza 12 Del Sol 7:35.40
21 Lesli Desantiago 9 Del Sol 7:37.30
22 Nysen Maride 10 Clark 7:51.20
22 Faylen Lopez 10 Del Sol 7:51.20
Hailee Cohn 11 Clark NT
Neha Patel 10 Clark NT
Brianna Spezialetti 10 Clark NT
Brittany Napoles 11 Clark NT
Alondra Velasco 10 Del Sol NT
Oneyda Rodriguez 11 Clark NT
Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Ingrid Zarate 11 Del Sol 12:18.10
2 Abbie Omer 9 Mojave 13:55.40
3 Denis Castle 9 Clark 13:59.37
4 Chelsey Noorda 12 Clark 14:04.43
5 Frances Paningbatan 10 Clark 15:09.94
Brittany Napoles 11 Clark NT
Elizabeth Gutierrez 11 Clark NT
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Kationa Baughman 12 Mojave 16.00
2 Kristina Gomez 11 Mojave 18.50
3 Lauren Cranor 11 Del Sol 19.40
4 Heaven Heacock 10 Desert Pines 19.60
4 Autumn Flowers 9 Clark 19.60
6 Andrea Bagler 11 Del Sol 19.70
7 Abbie Omer 9 Mojave 21.00
8 Diamond Martinez 10 Mojave 21.20
9 Elisha Henderson-Jenkins 9 Del Sol 23.10
Khai'Loni Wilfred 10 Mojave NT
Mikayla Brown 9 Del Sol NT
Michelle Gonzalez 10 Del Sol NT
Julie Bostani 10 Del Sol NT
Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Demeisha Weathers 10 Desert Pines 54.90
2 Lauren Cranor 11 Del Sol 57.10
3 Heaven Heacock 10 Desert Pines 57.60
4 Shyanne Carter-Wade 12 Clark 57.70
5 Abbie Omer 9 Mojave 1:01.00
6 Diamond Martinez 10 Mojave 1:03.20
Khai'Loni Wilfred 10 Mojave NT
Julie Bostani 10 Del Sol NT
Womens 4x100 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Del Sol 53.30
2 Desert Pines 53.60
Womens 4x200 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Del Sol 1:50.80
1 Desert Pines 1:50.80
3 Desert Pines 2:00.40
4 Clark 2:00.80
Womens 4x400 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Mojave 4:19.60
2 Desert Pines 4:22.70
3 Clark 4:53.50
4 Del Sol 4:56.16
Womens 4x800 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Mojave 10:44.00
2 Clark 12:31.00
Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Shyanne Carter-Wade 12 Clark 28-07.00
2 Keira Haley 10 Desert Pines 27-01.00
3 Vanessa Hernandez 12 Del Sol 27-00.00
4 Ajanai Cannon 10 Mojave 26-01.00
5 Crystal Williams 12 Del Sol 25-09.00
6 Destini Bolden 9 Mojave 25-06.00
7 Meleane Ngaue 10 Desert Pines 25-05.00
8 Ajahnei West 9 Del Sol 25-03.00
9 Zahria Smith 11 Mojave 24-09.00
10 Natalie Orozco 11 Desert Pines 23-07.00
11 Brittany Brimite 10 Mojave 23-02.00
12 Alize Primer 9 Mojave 22-02.00
13 Midori Harper 10 Desert Pines 21-09.00
14 Lourdez Harper 10 Desert Pines 21-07.00
15 Gabriela Hernandez 10 Desert Pines 15-01.00
Shawnee Gainey 12 Desert Pines ND
Karlicia Stroughter 11 Clark ND
Taylor Ferell 12 Clark ND
Jacqueline Santiago 11 Clark ND
Lisette Reynoso 11 Desert Pines ND
Ana Olivares 11 Desert Pines ND
Misbeca Pulo 12 Desert Pines ND
Maia Lindsay 9 Clark ND
Vanessa Butorac 11 Del Sol ND
Womens Discus
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Destini Bolden 9 Mojave 85-08
2 Shyanne Carter-Wade 12 Clark 77-10
3 Shawnee Gainey 12 Desert Pines 70-06
4 Brittany Brimite 10 Mojave 69-03
5 Meleane Ngaue 10 Desert Pines 68-00
6 Vanessa Hernandez 12 Del Sol 67-10
7 Keira Haley 10 Desert Pines 67-09
8 Lourdez Harper 10 Desert Pines 67-01
9 Ajahnei West 9 Del Sol 66-11
10 Crystal Williams 12 Del Sol 66-00
11 Ajanai Cannon 10 Mojave 64-11
12 Natalie Orozco 11 Desert Pines 58-04
13 Alize Primer 9 Mojave 56-01
14 Gabriela Hernandez 10 Desert Pines 48-10
15 Lisette Reynoso 11 Desert Pines 46-02
16 Ana Olivares 11 Desert Pines 33-06
Misbeca Pulo 12 Desert Pines ND
Midori Harper 10 Desert Pines ND
Maia Lindsay 9 Clark ND
Jacqueline Santiago 11 Clark ND
Taylor Ferell 12 Clark ND
Karlicia Stroughter 11 Clark ND
Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Kalijah Williams 11 Del Sol 4-08.00
2 Diana Hilton 11 Del Sol 4-02.00
3 Ronesha Reed 9 Del Sol 4-00.00
Kara-Lhinn Long 11 Clark NH
Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Diana Hilton 11 Del Sol 8-00.00
2 Faylen Lopez 10 Del Sol 6-00.00
3 Kasandra Ludewig 10 Mojave 5-06.00
Diamond Martinez 10 Mojave NH
Marisa Wrobleski 11 Del Sol NH
Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Kamilah Souvenir 12 Clark 14-02.00
2 Elisha Henderson-Jenkins 9 Del Sol 12-04.25
3 Aujamourey Glymph 9 Del Sol 10-07.75
4 Be'Andra Mccarty 10 Desert Pines 10-05.00
5 Melissa Chua 12 Del Sol 9-08.50
6 Vanessa Butorac 11 Del Sol 9-08.00
7 Brooklyn Evans 11 Del Sol 9-05.00
8 Aireal Schlotfeldt 9 Del Sol 8-09.75
Alyssa Chang 9 Clark ND
India Day 11 Del Sol ND
Lindsey Folkerts 11 Clark ND
Jordan Bailey 10 Desert Pines ND
Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Kamilah Souvenir 12 Clark 29-05.00
Lauren Cranor 11 Del Sol ND
Khai'Loni Wilfred 10 Mojave ND
Melissa Chua 12 Del Sol ND More news |