Varsity Mens 4x800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mojave A 9:06:03.0 6
1) LaDerek Frezzell 2) Tyler Ward
3) Jorge Baca 4) James Fincher
5) De Saun Smith
2 Chaparral A 9:17:01.0 4
1) Michael Terranova 2) Jose Santana
3) Angel Salinas Hernande4) Samuel Porras
3 Cheyenne A 9:27:01.0 2
1) Alexis Santillan-monto2) Wesley Federson
3) Chris Monzon 4) Rafael Sanchez
4 Cheyenne B 10:11:01.
1) Teazell Hall 2) Joshua Rose
3) Jacob Ludwig 4) Keith Baker
Varsity Womens 4x800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cheyenne A 10:52:07. 6
1) Petra Ogogbanzu 2) Jasmine Buchanan
3) Camryn Wojtowicz 4) Dominique Hudson
2 Mojave A 11:15:04. 4
1) Tamara Frezzell 2) Anahi Rosales
3) Jermiah Callahan 4) Kyra Kozlowski
5) Ariiyana Ringgold
3 Del Sol A 11:44:04. 2
1) Alexandria Ceballos 2) Destiny Rodriguez
3) Evelyn Corona 4) Eden Tesfay
5) Ingrid Zarate
4 Chaparral A 12:42:03.
1) Ursula Ardon 2) Mercedes Cortes
3) Lizette Hernandez 4) Gabriela Fernandez
Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lamaja' Cunningham 12 Mojave 17.1 6
2 Kevin Johnson 11 Mojave 20.8 4
3 Jordan McRae 10 Mojave 22.0 3
DQ Myles Dunn 12 Del Sol NT
DNR Robin Rosales 12 Chaparral NT
Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kyra Kozlowski 11 Mojave NT 1
Casaundra Rhodes 11 Chaparral NT 1
Celina Logemann 12 Mojave NT 1
Rosalinda Rodriguez 10 Chaparral NT 1
Angelica Rivera 9 Chaparral NT 1
Varsity Mens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Casey Acosta 12 Chaparral 11.0 1 6
2 Zavieh Harrell 12 Cheyenne 11.1 1 4
3 Taariq Flowers 10 Del Sol 11.4 1 3
4 Noah Thompson 9 Mojave 11.5 1 2
5 Corwin Bush 11 Cheyenne 11.5 1 1
6 Devon Flowers 11 Mojave 11.5 1
7 Blake Fitzgerald 11 Mojave 11.7 2
8 David Walker 12 Cheyenne 11.8 2
9 Joshua Washington 9 Cheyenne 11.8 2
10 Taiwan Braden 11 Mojave 11.9 2
11 Ulises Hernandez 12 Chaparral 11.9 6
12 Amir Flowers 11 Chaparral 11.9 2
13 Richard Hernandez 12 Chaparral 11.9 6
14 Byron Rowson 11 Del Sol 12.0 2
15 Malcolm Brass 10 Cheyenne 12.2 6
16 Isaiah Jackson 12 Del Sol 12.3 2
17 Marqese Anderson 10 Mojave 12.4 3
18 Quincy Smith 10 Mojave 12.5 4
19 Joseph Kunicki 11 Cheyenne 12.6 3
20 Eric Broussard 10 Cheyenne 12.6 3
21 Tekembe Antonio 9 Mojave 12.6 4
22 Titan Williams 9 Del Sol 12.6 2
23 John Tarver 11 Cheyenne 12.7 3
24 Luis Villanueva 12 Chaparral 12.8 3
25 Paul Smith 11 Chaparral 12.9 3
26 Julius Hernandez 10 Chaparral 13.0 3
27 Don Phillips 11 Mojave 13.1 4
28 Adan Bernal 11 Chaparral 13.2 4
29 Israel Galindo 11 Chaparral 13.3 4
30 Santiago Vialpando 11 Chaparral 13.5 3
31 Antonio Faltz 11 Mojave 13.6 6
32 Anthony Persico 11 Mojave 14.5 6
33 Damian Troutman 10 Mojave 16.6 4
Varsity Womens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kalijah Williams 12 Del Sol 12.4 1 6
2 Ejanae Coopwood Cheyenne 12.5 4 4
3 Angela Hammond 11 Cheyenne 12.6 4 3
4 Neshaune' Franklin 12 Chaparral 12.7 1 2
5 Tiara Martin 11 Chaparral 12.8 4 1
6 Ariana James 9 Mojave 12.9 1
7 Kyra Kozlowski 11 Mojave 13.1 4
8 Jazland Campbell 12 Del Sol 13.2 1
9 Tarika Poullard 10 Del Sol 13.3 1
10 Sierra Brooks 9 Del Sol 13.6 1
11 Isis Young 12 Cheyenne 13.7 1
12 Ty'Jae Harrell 9 Mojave 13.8 4
13 Angelica Rivera 9 Chaparral 14.0 4
14 Scarlet Irwin 10 Chaparral 14.2 2
15 Jazhia Nunley 10 Cheyenne 14.3 2
16 Trinity Marsh 9 Mojave 14.4 2
17 Leticia Ibarra 11 Chaparral 14.5 2
18 Ayleen Jimenez 12 Del Sol 14.8 2
19 Vanessa Butorac 12 Del Sol 14.9 2
20 Briana Aldama 11 Del Sol 14.9 2
21 LaRay Williams 9 Mojave 15.0 3
22 Alena Vaoga 9 Del Sol 15.1 3
23 Josephine Dagulo-Pera 11 Del Sol 15.3 3
24 Destiny Rodriguez 9 Del Sol 15.4 3
25 Karla Hernandez Lafon 9 Chaparral 15.5 3
26 Diamond Weathers 9 Mojave 16.0 3
27 Alliah Ambion 9 Del Sol 17.7 3
Varsity Mens 4x200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Del Sol A 1:42.5 6
1) Parker Steele 2) Isaiah Jackson
3) Titan Williams 4) Byron Rowson
5) Joshua Cooper
Varsity Womens 4x200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Del Sol A 2:02.9 6
1) Cora Butorac 2) Ashley Sherrod
3) Vanessa Butorac 4) Alena Vaoga
5) Sierra Brooks
DQ Chaparral A NT
1) Scarlet Irwin 2) Leticia Ibarra
3) Neshaune' Franklin 4) Tiara Martin
Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Adrian Moreno 11 Mojave 5:13.3 1 6
2 Acundo Marcos 12 Del Sol 5:15.1 1 4
3 Jorge Baca 11 Mojave 5:23.8 1 3
4 Jarrett McBrayer 10 Del Sol 5:25.4 1 2
5 Rafael Sanchez 12 Cheyenne 5:26.8 1 1
6 Kyle McMillan 11 Mojave 5:29.3 1
7 Angel Salinas Hernand 12 Chaparral 5:32.0 2
8 Teazell Hall 9 Cheyenne 5:34.0 1
9 Dominic Mota 10 Mojave 5:34.7 2
10 Michael Terranova 12 Chaparral 5:36.0 3
11 Tristan Baker 10 Chaparral 5:43.3 2
12 Keith Baker 10 Cheyenne 5:45.1 2
13 De'Andre Buckley 9 Mojave 5:46.4 3
14 Adrian Estrada 9 Mojave 5:47.9 3
15 Luis Garcia-Rivas 10 Mojave 5:52.3 2
16 Tyreis Gatson 9 Cheyenne 5:53.3 2
17 Andres Limon-Padilla 12 Del Sol 5:55.4 2
18 Andrik Garcia 11 Mojave 5:56.9 2
19 Mouhamed Gatore 9 Chaparral 6:03.2 3
20 Jonathan Martinez 9 Chaparral 6:18.0 3
21 Jadon Davis 10 Mojave 6:31.5 3
22 Alejandro Garcia-Sanc 9 Chaparral 6:45.3 3
23 James Cranor 10 Del Sol 6:52.0 3
DNR Alexis Santillan-mont 10 Cheyenne NT 1
DNR Samuel Porras 11 Chaparral NT 4
DNR Daniel Rodriguez 12 Chaparral NT 4
DNR Kevin Ayala 12 Chaparral NT 4
Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ingrid Zarate 12 Del Sol 5:52.9 1 6
2 Carla Gatson 12 Cheyenne 5:55.2 1 4
3 Eden Tesfay 9 Del Sol 6:12.2 1 3
4 Anahi Rosales 10 Mojave 6:22.6 1 2
5 Elena Salazar 9 Mojave 6:32.4 1 1
6 Tiffany Rodriquez 12 Cheyenne 6:42.5 2
7 Evelyn Corona 11 Del Sol 6:44.7 1
8 Mercedes Cortes 12 Chaparral 6:57.7 4
9 Amber Fuentes 11 Mojave 6:58.5 3
10 Alize Orozco 11 Cheyenne 6:58.8 2
11 Karina Toro 12 Cheyenne 6:59.3 2
12 Gabriela Fernandez 10 Chaparral 7:02.7 2
13 Odet Hernandez 9 Mojave 7:28.3 3
14 Anai Reyes 11 Chaparral 7:35.5 2
15 Ursula Ardon 10 Chaparral 7:38.0 3
16 Sienna Winchester 10 Cheyenne 7:38.5 3
17 Rebecca Raffta 9 Chaparral 7:41.9 3
18 Cynthia Mejia 10 Chaparral 7:48.7 3
Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mojave A 45.7 6
1) Jeremy Sorensen 2) Noah Thompson
3) Dionze Blake 4) Devon Flowers
2 Del Sol A 46.2 4
1) Titan Williams 2) Isaiah Jackson
3) Byron Rowson 4) Taariq Flowers
Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Del Sol A 53.0 6
1) Sierra Brooks 2) Tarika Poullard
3) Jazland Campbell 4) Kalijah Williams
2 Chaparral A 53.8 4
1) Marcia Hawkins 2) Leticia Ibarra
3) Neshaune' Franklin 4) Tiara Martin
Varsity Mens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 LaDerek Frezzell 12 Mojave 54.3 1 6
2 Amir Flowers 11 Chaparral 55.3 1 4
3 Rayshaun Gholar 11 Cheyenne 55.8 1 3
4 William Federson 11 Cheyenne 56.6 1 2
5 Samuel Porras 11 Chaparral 56.9 2 1
6 Tyreice Poullard 10 Del Sol 57.4 1
7 Xavier Spaight 12 Mojave 59.9 2
8 Joshua Aguilera 10 Chaparral 1:01.2 3
9 Jose Santana 9 Chaparral 1:01.9 1
10 Jamil Jeghir 10 Chaparral 1:09.3 2
Varsity Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ariana James 9 Mojave 1:08.3 1 6
2 Trinity Marsh 9 Mojave 1:11.3 1 4
3 Ayleen Jimenez 12 Del Sol 1:11.7 1 3
4 Meilani Alcazar 12 Mojave 1:13.0 2 2
5 Alexandria Ceballos 10 Del Sol 1:14.1 2 1
6 Caitlyn Norgriff 9 Cheyenne 1:15.1 1
7 kiani cyr 9 Cheyenne 1:15.6 2
8 Daysia Norris 10 Cheyenne 1:15.7 2
9 Dominique Hudson 12 Cheyenne 1:15.8 1
10 Diamond Weathers 9 Mojave 1:17.4 2
11 LaRay Williams 9 Mojave 1:17.7 1
Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Richard Nelson 12 Chaparral 42.9 6
2 Jordan McRae 10 Mojave 45.7 4
3 Lamaja' Cunningham 12 Mojave 48.4 3
4 Kevin Johnson 11 Mojave 49.2 2
Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kyra Kozlowski 11 Mojave 53.9 1 6
2 Ariiyana Ringgold 9 Mojave 56.7 1 4
3 Angelica Rivera 9 Chaparral 59.1 1 3
4 Celina Logemann 12 Mojave 59.8 1 2
5 Rachel Kirsch 9 Del Sol 1:01.0 1 1
6 Casaundra Rhodes 11 Chaparral 1:11.0 1
7 Jackie Hernandez 9 Del Sol 1:14.5 1
DNR Jordan Pladsen 11 Chaparral NT 2
Varsity Mens 800 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Jorge Baca 11 Mojave NT 1
James Fincher 10 Mojave NT 1
Darren Mason 11 Mojave NT 1
Davell Crews 12 Mojave NT 1
Acundo Marcos 12 Del Sol NT 2
Chris Monzon 10 Cheyenne NT 2
Jonathan Martinez 9 Chaparral NT 2
Angel Salinas Hernand 12 Chaparral NT 2
Wesley Federson 9 Cheyenne NT 2
Alexis Santillan-mont 10 Cheyenne NT 2
Jacob Ludwig 9 Cheyenne NT 3
Mouhamed Gatore 9 Chaparral NT 3
Pedro Santoyo 10 Mojave NT 3
Alejandro Garcia-Sanc 9 Chaparral NT 3
Joshua Rose 9 Cheyenne NT 3
Tyreis Gatson 9 Cheyenne NT 3
Daniel Rodriguez 12 Chaparral NT 3
Varsity Womens 800 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Jasmine Buchanan 12 Cheyenne NT 1
Camryn Wojtowicz 12 Cheyenne NT 1
Carla Gatson 12 Cheyenne NT 1
Tiffany Rodriquez 12 Cheyenne NT 2
Amber Fuentes 11 Mojave NT 2
Caitlyn Norgriff 9 Cheyenne NT 2
kiani cyr 9 Cheyenne NT 3
Mercedes Cortes 12 Chaparral NT 4
Varsity Mens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Zavieh Harrell 12 Cheyenne 23.4 1 6
2 Corwin Bush 11 Cheyenne 23.6 1 4
3 Byron Rowson 11 Del Sol 24.2 1 3
4 Amir Flowers 11 Chaparral 24.5 1 2
5 Christopher Moux 12 Mojave 24.8 4 1
6 Ulises Hernandez 12 Chaparral 24.9 5
7 Malcolm Brass 10 Cheyenne 24.9 5
8 William Federson 11 Cheyenne 25.1 1
9 Joshua Aguilera 10 Chaparral 25.2 5
10 David Walker 12 Cheyenne 25.3 1
11 Joshua Washington 9 Cheyenne 25.4 3
12 Marqese Anderson 10 Mojave 25.5 3
13 Kevin Johnson 11 Mojave 25.6 1
14 Joseph Kunicki 11 Cheyenne 25.7 3
15 Isaiah Jackson 12 Del Sol 26.0 3
16 Rayshaun Gholar 11 Cheyenne 26.1 1
17 John Tarver 11 Cheyenne 26.1 5
18 Cameron Myles 10 Cheyenne 26.3 3
19 Eric Broussard 10 Cheyenne 26.4 3
20 Julius Hernandez 10 Chaparral 26.4 4
21 Luis Villanueva 12 Chaparral 26.4 4
22 Tekembe Antonio 9 Mojave 27.1 3
23 Adan Bernal 11 Chaparral 27.2 4
24 Israel Galindo 11 Chaparral 27.4 4
25 Paul Smith 11 Chaparral 27.8 4
26 Santiago Vialpando 11 Chaparral 28.2 4
26 Jamil Jeghir 10 Chaparral 28.2 5
28 Joshua Cooper 11 Del Sol 30.1 3
Varsity Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Angela Hammond 11 Cheyenne 26.9 1 6
2 Kalijah Williams 12 Del Sol 27.7 1 4
3 Ejanae Coopwood Cheyenne 28.9 4 3
4 Ariana James 9 Mojave 29.0 3 2
5 Tarika Poullard 10 Del Sol 29.4 1 1
6 Isis Young 12 Cheyenne 30.1 1
7 Scarlet Irwin 10 Chaparral 30.2 2
8 Leticia Ibarra 11 Chaparral 30.3 2
9 Briana Aldama 11 Del Sol 31.7 2
10 Jazhia Nunley 10 Cheyenne 31.8 3
11 Tiara Martin 11 Chaparral 31.8 4
12 Jasmine Allen 9 Mojave 32.3 3
13 Ty'Jae Harrell 9 Mojave 32.4 4
14 Diamond Weathers 9 Mojave 33.1 3
15 Casaundra Rhodes 11 Chaparral 33.2 4
16 Josephine Dagulo-Pera 11 Del Sol 33.2 3
17 Trinity Marsh 9 Mojave 33.3 2
18 Destiny Rodriguez 9 Del Sol 33.4 3
19 Karla Hernandez Lafon 9 Chaparral 33.7 3
20 LaRay Williams 9 Mojave 33.8 2
21 Karli Williamson 12 Chaparral 34.8 1
22 Alliah Ambion 9 Del Sol 39.0 3
Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Michael Terranova 12 Chaparral NT
Jarrett McBrayer 10 Del Sol NT
Tristan Baker 10 Chaparral NT
Andres Limon-Padilla 12 Del Sol NT
Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Brooklyn Evans 12 Del Sol NT 1
Anahi Rosales 10 Mojave NT 1
Evelyn Corona 11 Del Sol NT 1
Rebecca Raffta 9 Chaparral NT 2
1 Ingrid Zarate 12 Del Sol 13:04.0 1 6
Varsity Mens 4x400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
Mojave A NT
1) Darren Mason 2) Lee Ewell
3) John Harper 4) Jordan McRae
Mojave B NT
1) Lamaja' Cunningham 2) James Fincher
3) David Warren 4) Davell Crews
Varsity Womens 4x400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
Mojave A NT
1) Kyra Kozlowski 2) Jasmine Allen
3) Ariana James 4) Ariiyana Ringgold
Varsity Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Varsity Mens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Varsity Mens Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 D'ante Haigler 12 Cheyenne 39-04.75 4 6
2 Paul Smith 11 Chaparral 38-00.50 4 4
3 Don Phillips 11 Mojave 36-02.00 4 3
4 Darrion Webb 10 Del Sol 36-01.25 3 2
5 Kyle Reynolds 12 Mojave 34-08.00 3 1
6 Joshua Aguilera 10 Chaparral 34-01.00 1
7 Blake Fitzgerald 11 Mojave 33-07.00 3
8 Juan Diaz 10 Chaparral 31-04.00 1
9 Dylan Mleynek 10 Mojave 31-03.50 2
Varsity Womens Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Davione Lomax 10 Cheyenne 32-03.50 2 6
2 Koreyl Godbolt 11 Cheyenne 32-03.25 2 4
3 Isabella Solorzano 10 Chaparral 28-05.75 2 3
4 Kiara Mcgilbra 10 Cheyenne 27-10.25 2 2
5 Kimberly Depaz Cheyenne 26-10.00 2 1
6 Tiare Noland 10 Chaparral 25-09.00 1
7 Lashona Davis 10 Cheyenne 25-00.25 2
8 Celeste Rodriguez 11 Del Sol 23-01.25 1
Varsity Womens Discus
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Koreyl Godbolt 11 Cheyenne 97-09 2 6
2 Celeste Rodriguez 11 Del Sol 76-08 1 4
3 Isabella Solorzano 10 Chaparral 70-05 2 3
4 Kiara Mcgilbra 10 Cheyenne 67-04 2 2
5 Jazmine Oseguera 11 Mojave 59-09 2 1
6 Lashona Davis 10 Cheyenne 57-02 2
7 Tiare Noland 10 Chaparral 56-05 1
8 Davione Lomax 10 Cheyenne 55-07 2
9 Lizeth Sanchez 9 Chaparral 55-04 2
10 Cecile Brooks 9 Chaparral 50-10 1
11 Jessica Von Braunsber 10 Chaparral 42-07 2
Varsity Mens Discus
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Don Phillips 11 Mojave 102-01 4 6
2 Blake Fitzgerald 11 Mojave 99-09 3 4
3 Kyle Reynolds 12 Mojave 97-07 4 3
4 D'ante Haigler 12 Cheyenne 94-01 4 2
5 Paul Smith 11 Chaparral 90-11 4 1
6 Dylan Mleynek 10 Mojave 78-07 4
7 Elwi Maldonado 10 Chaparral 78-04 3
8 Anthony Persico 11 Mojave 73-06 3
9 Sergio Salazar 10 Mojave 73-01 3
10 Darrion Webb 10 Del Sol 67-06 3
11 Antonio Faltz 11 Mojave 64-01 2
11 Joshua Aguilera 10 Chaparral 64-01 2
13 Damian Troutman 10 Mojave 61-07 2
14 Kyle Armstrong 12 Cheyenne 58-04 4
15 Jared Powell 10 Mojave 40-03 2
Varsity Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Charleea Armstrong 11 Mojave 4-00.00 6
2 Khai'loni Wilfred 11 Mojave 4-00.00 4
3 Pitts Dionza 11 Mojave 3-06.00 2.5
3 Hailey Pino 9 Del Sol 3-06.00 2.5
5 Taneyll Allen 12 Mojave 3-06.00 1
Varsity Mens High Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Richard Nelson 12 Chaparral 5-10.00 2 6
2 Jonathan Spearman 11 Del Sol 5-08.00 2 4
3 Isaiah Harper 9 Mojave 5-08.00 2 3
4 John Harper 10 Mojave 5-06.00 2 2
5 David Warren 9 Mojave 5-06.00 2 1
6 Chrishawn Thomas 12 Mojave 5-06.00 2
6 Devonte Anton Villart 10 Del Sol 5-06.00 2
8 Tylan McNeal 9 Del Sol 5-04.00 1
9 Jaylen Allen 12 Del Sol 5-00.00 1
Varsity Mens Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Richard Hernandez 12 Chaparral 20-01.25 NWI 2 6
2 Jonathan Spearman 11 Del Sol 19-03.00 NWI 2 4
3 Taariq Flowers 10 Del Sol 19-02.50 NWI 2 3
4 Barry Williams 10 Del Sol 17-10.50 NWI 2 2
5 Luis Villanueva 12 Chaparral 17-01.00 NWI 1 1
6 Tylan McNeal 9 Del Sol 16-11.25 NWI 1
7 Devonte Anton Villart 10 Del Sol 16-09.50 NWI 2
8 Quincy Smith 10 Mojave 16-08.00 NWI 1
9 Jaylen Allen 12 Del Sol 16-05.75 NWI 2
10 Denson Tablodillo 10 Del Sol 16-03.50 NWI 1
11 Noah Thompson 9 Mojave 15-09.00 NWI 1
12 Jermiah McCants 10 Del Sol 15-03.00 NWI 2
13 Marqese Anderson 10 Mojave 14-10.00 NWI 1
14 Daniel Rodriguez 12 Chaparral 14-08.50 NWI 2
15 Tekembe Antonio 9 Mojave 14-08.00 NWI 1
Varsity Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kalijah Williams 12 Del Sol 15-04.00 NWI 6
2 Marcia Hawkins 12 Chaparral 13-03.00 NWI 4
3 Karli Williamson 12 Chaparral 12-10.50 NWI 3
4 Elisha Henderson-Jenk 10 Del Sol 11-06.00 NWI 2
5 Brooklyn Evans 12 Del Sol 10-04.50 NWI 1
Varsity Mens Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christopher Moux 12 Mojave 41-00.00 NWI 2 6
2 Myles Dunn 12 Del Sol 40-08.00 NWI 2 4
3 Barry Williams 10 Del Sol 37-09.00 NWI 2 3
4 Jaylen Allen 12 Del Sol 36-11.00 NWI 2 2
5 Quincy Smith 10 Mojave 35-10.00 NWI 1 1
6 Jermiah McCants 10 Del Sol 33-09.00 NWI 2
7 Daniel Rodriguez 12 Chaparral 32-07.50 NWI 2
8 Tekembe Antonio 9 Mojave 30-11.25 NWI 1
Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Marcia Hawkins 12 Chaparral 29-04.50 NWI 6