Arbor View-Palo Verde Weekday
Varsity Womens 4x800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
Arbor View A NT
1) Nicole Snow 2) Madisen Yoder
3) Adrianna Carlsen 4) Lucy Teel
Palo Verde A NT
1) Kate Vanderstelt 2) Kelsey Lamph
3) Emma Wahlenmaier 4) Tori Landers
Varsity Mens 4x800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
Spring Mountain A NT
1) Braeden Wight 2) Daniel Valerio
3) Terry Whitaker 4) Corey'Onte Ward
Arbor View B NT
1) Raimund Liberato 2) Cameron Barnes
3) Ian Jackson 4) Liam Halsell
Palo Verde B NT
1) Carlos Garcia 2) Jonathan Mich
3) Trey Kirkpatrick 4) Samuel Perkins
Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Danica Hammond 12 Arbor View 16.8 6
2 Shakira Conley Arbor View 18.1 4
3 Madison Eckert 9 Arbor View 19.5 3
4 Eriche Gonzales 10 Arbor View 19.9 2
5 Elizabeth Bellinger 10 Palo Verde 20.1 1
6 Tiffany Yago 10 Palo Verde 20.3
7 Kennady Pine 11 Palo Verde 20.6
8 Brittnee Kublick 9 Arbor View 21.9
Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Austin Ondracek 12 Arbor View 17.5 1 6
2 Desmond Manabat 12 Arbor View 18.2 1 4
3 O'shea Jones 12 Spring Mountain 18.4 1 3
4 Demarea Wesley 9 Spring Mountain 19.2 1 2
5 Roscoe Brown 10 Spring Mountain 19.8 1 1
6 Enhri Pegues 12 Arbor View 20.6 2
7 Tyshaun Thomas 9 Spring Mountain 20.7 2
8 Hayden Bollinger 11 Arbor View 20.8 2
9 Gary Weaver 12 Arbor View 21.7 2
Varsity Womens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madison Aldred 12 Arbor View 11.9 1 6
2 Cydnee Bush 12 Palo Verde 12.4 1 4
3 Alexis Caston 11 Arbor View 12.5 1 2.5
3 Jordan Brooks 12 Arbor View 12.5 1 2.5
5 Kaitlin Gibb 11 Arbor View 12.7 2 1
5 Kaila Jackson 12 Arbor View 12.7 2
7 Kylie Walls 10 Arbor View 12.8 1
7 Jahna Williams 11 Palo Verde 12.8 2
9 Genevieve Basso 11 Arbor View 12.9 1
9 Mya Boykin 9 Palo Verde 12.9 2
11 Nordia Campbell 10 Palo Verde 13.1 1
11 Ryhlee Lockett 12 Arbor View 13.1 5
13 Savanna Tassone 12 Palo Verde 13.2 3
13 Hannah Esparza 10 Arbor View 13.2 3
15 Sabrina Arrington 10 Palo Verde 13.3 2
15 Kierston Brown 11 Palo Verde 13.3 2
17 Emoni Clark 9 Arbor View 13.4 3
18 Reighna Werner 10 Palo Verde 13.5 2
18 Katelyn Yoakum 9 Arbor View 13.5 3
18 Samantha Meyer 10 Palo Verde 13.5 4
18 Hannah Gunderson 12 Palo Verde 13.5 5
22 Aujioni Washington 11 Arbor View 13.6 3
22 Taylor Setterington 10 Palo Verde 13.6 5
24 Taylor Johnson 10 Arbor View 13.7 6
25 Alana Washington 10 Arbor View 13.9 4
25 Brenda Wilson 12 Arbor View 13.9 6
27 Paloma Gaspar De Alba 10 Palo Verde 14.0 3
28 Peyton Walker 10 Arbor View 14.2 4
28 Ariana Virella 9 Palo Verde 14.2 4
28 Isabella Corsi 10 Arbor View 14.2 5
28 Alyssa Timmons 11 Palo Verde 14.2 6
32 Emily Laurita 11 Palo Verde 14.5 4
33 Medinah Yusufzai 9 Palo Verde 14.6 6
34 Amari jackson Arbor View 14.7 4
34 Mya Pearson 11 Arbor View 14.7 5
36 Haley Hanners 10 Palo Verde 14.8 3
Varsity Mens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Elijah Clark 12 Arbor View 10.6 1 6
2 Daniel Heckethorn 11 Arbor View 10.9 1 3.5
2 O'shea Jones 12 Spring Mountain 10.9 1 3.5
4 Chinonoso Ugochukwu 10 Palo Verde 11.0 1 2
5 Chamere Thomas 10 Palo Verde 11.1 4 1
6 Drew Cotton 12 Arbor View 11.2 1
6 Gaven Corsi 11 Arbor View 11.2 2
8 Tyrone Washington 10 Spring Mountain 11.3 1
9 Morris Jackson 12 Arbor View 11.4 1
10 Corey Johnson 12 Arbor View 11.5 2
10 Alex Sims 12 Arbor View 11.5 2
12 Ivan Andrews 12 Spring Mountain 11.6 1
12 Eric Ortiz 10 Palo Verde 11.6 2
12 Jonathan Carpenter 10 Palo Verde 11.6 4
15 Cody Schott 10 Arbor View 11.7 2
15 Tomas Gayman 11 Quest Academy 11.7 4
15 Atlantha Wade 11 Arbor View 11.7 4
18 Tre'von Washington 12 Palo Verde 12.0 5
19 Christian Jackson 10 Palo Verde 12.1 5
20 Humberto Quinones 10 Palo Verde 12.2 2
20 Chance Roy 10 Arbor View 12.2 3
20 John Foster 11 Arbor View 12.2 4
20 Douglas Harris 9 Palo Verde 12.2 5
24 Alex Patho 9 Palo Verde 12.4 2
25 Matthew Duffin 9 Arbor View 12.5 3
26 Samuel Steinberg 9 Arbor View 12.6 3
26 Christopher Gladney 10 Palo Verde 12.6 3
28 Conner Wattles 9 Palo Verde 12.7 3
28 Eron Lewis 11 Arbor View 12.7 5
30 Christian Cozzens 10 Palo Verde 12.8 3
31 Kaden Mortenson 10 Palo Verde 12.9 3
32 David Pyle 12 Arbor View 13.1 3
33 Julian Mauriello 9 Palo Verde 13.3 5
Varsity Womens 4x200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
DQ Palo Verde B NT
1) Jessica Fields 2) Katelyn Fann
3) Mya Boykin 4) Hannah Gunderson
1 Palo Verde A 1:46.0 6
1) Aayzia Dumas 2) Trinity Allen
3) Teyah Holliday 4) Natalia Albarran
2 Arbor View A 1:55.9 4
1) Arisa Perez 2) Taylor Johnson
3) Emoni Clark 4) Aujioni Washington
3 Arbor View B 2:13.3
1) Kaylean Freeman 2) Reina Martin
3) Heather Soberinsky 4) Dayanara Trujillo
4 Arbor View C 2:37.5
1) Alexandra Miller 2) Cadie Del Toro
3) Holley Janke 4) Autumn Westmoreland
Varsity Mens 4x200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Palo Verde A 1:31.9 6
1) Daniel Patho 2) Kyle Cole
3) Samuel Skeete 4) Carlos Garcia
2 Arbor View A 1:35.4 4
1) Gaven Corsi 2) Drew Cotton
3) Morris Jackson 4) Alex Sims
3 Palo Verde B 1:36.0
1) Chinonoso Ugochukwu 2) Trey Kirkpatrick
3) Christian Jackson 4) Eric Ortiz
4 Spring Mountain A 1:42.2 2
1) Tyshaun Thomas 2) Latrell Stanley
3) Roscoe Brown 4) Terry Whitaker
Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
NS Katelyn Berto 12 Palo Verde NT
NS Wendy Morales 11 Palo Verde NT
1 Emma Wahlenmaier 11 Palo Verde 5:34.2 6
2 Kate Vanderstelt 12 Palo Verde 5:39.6 4
3 Kelsey Lamph 12 Palo Verde 5:50.0 3
4 Lucy Teel 9 Arbor View 6:03.0 2
5 Elissa Young 11 Palo Verde 6:10.9 1
6 Tori Landers 11 Palo Verde 6:14.2
7 Danielle Walker 10 Arbor View 6:20.7
8 Kayla Hui 10 Arbor View 6:21.4
9 Emily Wright 10 Arbor View 6:27.3
9 Amber Garrett 9 Palo Verde 6:27.3
11 Anna Garrett 11 Palo Verde 6:29.7
12 Kayla Suan 12 Palo Verde 6:31.3
13 Sophie Hutchison 10 Palo Verde 6:33.0
14 Parker Samuelson 9 Palo Verde 6:37.7
15 Journey Holcombe 10 Arbor View 6:39.0
16 Allyson Dickey 10 Arbor View 6:42.1
17 McKenzie Brodeur 9 Arbor View 7:18.3
Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nicholas Jacobsen 12 Palo Verde 4:40.9 6
2 Ian Jackson 10 Arbor View 4:42.3 4
3 Alex Yee 12 Palo Verde 4:47.6 3
4 James Lourenco 10 Arbor View 4:57.0 2
5 Trevor Goldsmith 10 Palo Verde 5:03.6 1
6 Cameron Barnes 10 Arbor View 5:08.0
7 Noah Ayala 9 Arbor View 5:08.8
8 Ethan Heintz 10 Arbor View 5:09.9
9 Donte Sudduth 10 Spring Mountain 5:11.5
10 Emmanuel Alvarado 10 Palo Verde 5:12.7
11 Evelio Vergara 9 Palo Verde 5:13.0
12 Brian Darvey 9 Palo Verde 5:13.4
13 Will McCullough 10 Arbor View 5:14.5
14 Colby Moczan 10 Palo Verde 5:16.2
15 Miles Murphy 10 Palo Verde 5:17.9
16 Evan Murphy 10 Palo Verde 5:18.2
17 Noah Jordan 9 Palo Verde 5:18.8
18 Tanner Tindall 12 Arbor View 5:30.0
19 Braeden Wight 10 Spring Mountain 5:30.3
20 Nabil Nassri 12 Arbor View 5:30.7
21 Daniel Valerio 10 Spring Mountain 5:45.6
22 Kyle Marschner 11 Arbor View 5:48.3
23 Cyrus Young 12 Arbor View 5:51.6
24 James Wright 12 Arbor View 6:17.7
25 Corey'Onte Ward 11 Spring Mountain 6:21.1
26 Azbi Selimaj 9 Spring Mountain 6:39.0
Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
Palo Verde B 52.1
1) Jessica Fields 2) Trinity Allen
3) Mya Boykin 4) Nordia Campbell
1 Palo Verde A 50.1 6
1) Aayzia Dumas 2) Reighna Werner
3) Cydnee Bush 4) Natalia Albarran
2 Arbor View A 53.9 4
1) Kaila Jackson 2) Arisa Perez
3) Taylor Johnson 4) Emoni Clark
Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
Arbor View B 45.7
Palo Verde B 48.2
1) Eric Ortiz 2) Jonathan Carpenter
3) Alex Patho 4) Raymond Polydoor
1 Arbor View A 43.7 6
1) Gaven Corsi 2) Drew Cotton
3) Morris Jackson 4) Corey Johnson
2 Palo Verde A 44.2 4
1) Samuel Skeete 2) Daniel Patho
3) Kyle Cole 4) Chinonoso Ugochukwu
3 Spring Mountain A 56.3 2
1) Demarea Wesley 2) Tyshaun Thomas
3) Latrell Stanley 4) Terry Whitaker
Varsity Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madison Aldred 12 Arbor View 57.3 1 6
2 Dru White 11 Palo Verde 1:00.7 1 4
3 Genevieve Basso 11 Arbor View 1:01.2 1 3
4 Hannah Esparza 10 Arbor View 1:01.6 1 2
5 Jordan Brooks 12 Arbor View 1:03.2 1 1
6 Alexandra Pappa 10 Palo Verde 1:03.3 2
7 Ryhlee Lockett 12 Arbor View 1:03.7 1
8 Natalia Albarran 12 Palo Verde 1:04.1 1
9 Katelyn Fann 9 Palo Verde 1:07.1 2
9 Mariah Ruiz 11 Palo Verde 1:07.1 3
11 Alana Sullivan 9 Palo Verde 1:07.4 2
12 Marissa Cribbs 9 Palo Verde 1:08.0 2
13 Korii Brown 9 Arbor View 1:09.7 4
14 Sabrina Arrington 10 Palo Verde 1:11.0 4
15 Ariana Virella 9 Palo Verde 1:12.2 3
16 Paloma Gaspar De Alba 10 Palo Verde 1:13.1 3
17 Stephanie Provenzano 10 Palo Verde 1:15.0 3
18 Haley Hanners 10 Palo Verde 1:16.3 4
19 Jade Lewis 9 Quest Academy 1:24.4 4
Varsity Mens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jonathan Mich 12 Palo Verde 53.0 1 6
2 Ryan Finnegan 10 Arbor View 53.6 1 4
3 Juandel Davis 10 Spring Mountain 53.7 1 3
4 Elijah Maddickes 10 Spring Mountain 55.0 1 1.5
4 Marquel Alexander 11 Spring Mountain 55.0 2 1.5
6 Carlos Garcia 12 Palo Verde 55.7 1
7 Samuel Perkins 10 Palo Verde 56.2 4
8 Chamere Thomas 10 Palo Verde 56.3 5
9 Douglas Harris 9 Palo Verde 56.8 2
10 Christian McDermed 12 Palo Verde 56.9 1
11 Chance Roy 10 Arbor View 57.0 2
11 Aaron Price 12 Arbor View 57.0 4
13 Alec Bassett 11 Arbor View 57.1 3
14 Alex Patho 9 Palo Verde 57.4 2
15 Humberto Quinones 10 Palo Verde 58.4 2
16 John Foster 11 Arbor View 58.5 4
17 Justin Calleja 9 Palo Verde 59.2 2
18 Miles Deichler 9 Arbor View 1:00.1 3
19 Justin Poles 10 Arbor View 1:00.2 6
20 Ivan Andrews 12 Spring Mountain 1:00.5 5
21 Samuel Steinberg 9 Arbor View 1:01.7 3
22 Conner Wattles 9 Palo Verde 1:02.4 3
23 Matthew Duffin 9 Arbor View 1:02.6 3
24 Bailey Kline 11 Arbor View 1:03.1 3
25 Trecian Ratliff 9 Palo Verde 1:03.3 3
26 Diante Miller 11 Arbor View 1:03.6 6
27 Christopher Gladney 10 Palo Verde 1:03.7 4
28 Corey'Onte Ward 11 Spring Mountain 1:04.6 5
29 Dalton Eickhoff 11 Arbor View 1:06.5 6
30 Kalvin Chan 9 Arbor View 1:07.6 6
31 Trent Bertges 9 Arbor View 1:13.0 5
32 Ben Minster 9 Quest Academy 1:30.9 6
Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madison Eckert 9 Arbor View 52.5 1 5
1 Elizabeth Bellinger 10 Palo Verde 52.5 2 5
3 Shakira Conley Arbor View 53.3 1 3
4 Esperanza Mireles 11 Palo Verde 53.8 1 2
5 Danica Hammond 12 Arbor View 54.5 1 1
6 Jessica Ranger 9 Palo Verde 56.1 1
7 Ariyanna Peterson Arbor View 58.7 1
8 Brittnee Kublick 9 Arbor View 59.3 2
9 Eriche Gonzales 10 Arbor View 1:00.4 2
10 Tiffany Yago 10 Palo Verde 1:02.1 2
Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
DQ Samuel Skeete 11 Palo Verde NT 1
1 Austin Ondracek 12 Arbor View 43.9 1 6
2 Desmond Manabat 12 Arbor View 44.4 1 4
3 Tyshaun Thomas 9 Spring Mountain 46.2 2 3
4 O'shea Jones 12 Spring Mountain 46.3 2 2
5 Daniel Bellinger 10 Palo Verde 46.6 1 1
6 Roscoe Brown 10 Spring Mountain 47.2 1
7 Gary Weaver 12 Arbor View 47.9 2
8 Hayden Bollinger 11 Arbor View 49.0 2
9 Demarea Wesley 9 Spring Mountain 49.2 2
10 Latrell Stanley 12 Spring Mountain 49.9 1
11 Enhri Pegues 12 Arbor View 51.6 2
Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Emma Wahlenmaier 11 Palo Verde 2:34.3 6
2 Kate Vanderstelt 12 Palo Verde 2:39.1 4
3 Kelsey Lamph 12 Palo Verde 2:43.0 3
4 Tori Landers 11 Palo Verde 2:48.6 2
5 Wendy Morales 11 Palo Verde 2:51.4 1
6 Abbey Bailey 9 Arbor View 2:53.0
7 Amber Garrett 9 Palo Verde 2:55.2
8 Anna Garrett 11 Palo Verde 2:57.1
9 Jocelyn Ramirez 10 Arbor View 2:58.1
10 Kayla Suan 12 Palo Verde 2:59.8
11 Taylor Bertges 11 Arbor View 3:02.5
12 Parker Samuelson 9 Palo Verde 3:06.1
13 Samantha Gould 9 Arbor View 3:06.5
14 Kacey Fowler 9 Arbor View 3:12.6
15 Nahtaly Vargas 11 Arbor View 3:14.7
16 Natalie Kynaston 9 Arbor View 3:15.8
17 Andrea Arriaga 9 Arbor View 3:22.1
18 Gabby Ortiz 9 Arbor View 3:38.6
19 Shai Leavitt 9 Arbor View 3:44.8
20 Isabel Romero 9 Arbor View 3:49.2
Varsity Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nicholas Jacobsen 12 Palo Verde 2:03.7 6
2 Alex Yee 12 Palo Verde 2:07.1 4
3 Raimund Liberato 12 Arbor View 2:11.2 3
4 Liam Halsell 11 Arbor View 2:15.4 2
5 Colby Moczan 10 Palo Verde 2:22.7 1
6 Donte Sudduth 10 Spring Mountain 2:23.1
7 Dwight Jones 10 Palo Verde 2:23.5
8 Brian Darvey 9 Palo Verde 2:23.9
9 Will McCullough 10 Arbor View 2:25.8
10 Jacob Rayner 10 Arbor View 2:30.1
11 Evan Murphy 10 Palo Verde 2:31.1
12 Todd Schuler 12 Arbor View 2:33.1
13 Devin Chance 10 Arbor View 2:37.9
14 Raymar Liberato 9 Arbor View 2:42.4
15 Daniel Valerio 10 Spring Mountain 2:45.7
16 Braeden Wight 10 Spring Mountain 2:46.3
17 Bradley Puterbaugh 9 Arbor View 2:53.4
18 Corey'Onte Ward 11 Spring Mountain 2:55.3
19 Azbi Selimaj 9 Spring Mountain 2:57.6
Varsity Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madison Aldred 12 Arbor View 24.7 1 6
2 Cydnee Bush 12 Palo Verde 25.9 1 4
3 Alexis Caston 11 Arbor View 26.2 1 2.5
3 Jordan Brooks 12 Arbor View 26.2 1 2.5
5 Kaitlin Gibb 11 Arbor View 26.6 1 1
5 Aayzia Dumas 10 Palo Verde 26.6 1
7 Jessica Fields 12 Palo Verde 26.9 2
8 Kaila Jackson 12 Arbor View 27.0 2
8 Genevieve Basso 11 Arbor View 27.0 6
10 Nordia Campbell 10 Palo Verde 27.5 2
11 Ryhlee Lockett 12 Arbor View 27.6 1
12 Mya Boykin 9 Palo Verde 27.7 2
13 Dru White 11 Palo Verde 28.0 6
13 Madison Eckert 9 Arbor View 28.0 7
15 Sabrina Arrington 10 Palo Verde 28.1 3
15 Jahna Williams 11 Palo Verde 28.1 4
15 Reighna Werner 10 Palo Verde 28.1 8
18 Hannah Esparza 10 Arbor View 28.3 2
18 Shakira Conley Arbor View 28.3 6
20 Esperanza Mireles 11 Palo Verde 28.4 2
20 Alexandra Pappa 10 Palo Verde 28.4 3
20 Elizabeth Bellinger 10 Palo Verde 28.4 6
23 Emoni Clark 9 Arbor View 28.8 3
23 Reina Martin 11 Arbor View 28.8 7
23 Samantha Meyer 10 Palo Verde 28.8 8
26 Aujioni Washington 11 Arbor View 28.9 7
26 Katelyn Yoakum 9 Arbor View 28.9 8
28 Jacquelyn Fields 10 Palo Verde 29.0 6
29 Korii Brown 9 Arbor View 29.1 6
30 Lauren Marcos 12 Palo Verde 29.2 5
31 Taylor Setterington 10 Palo Verde 29.3 3
32 Brenda Wilson 12 Arbor View 29.5 7
33 Alana Sullivan 9 Palo Verde 29.6 3
34 Katelyn Fann 9 Palo Verde 29.7 2
35 Peyton Walker 10 Arbor View 30.0 4
35 Mariah Ruiz 11 Palo Verde 30.0 5
37 Amari jackson Arbor View 30.2 7
38 Angelique Chatman 10 Arbor View 30.5 7
39 Kennady Pine 11 Palo Verde 30.8 3
39 Alyssa Timmons 11 Palo Verde 30.8 4
41 Paloma Gaspar De Alba 10 Palo Verde 30.9 4
41 Marissa Cribbs 9 Palo Verde 30.9 4
43 Ambre Chaillet 12 Palo Verde 31.0 8
44 Medinah Yusufzai 9 Palo Verde 31.5 5
45 Tiffany Yago 10 Palo Verde 31.8 6
46 Haley Hanners 10 Palo Verde 32.1 4
47 Jade Lewis 9 Quest Academy 32.3 8
48 Alana Washington 10 Arbor View 32.5 7
49 Mya Pearson 11 Arbor View 33.5 7
50 Larissa Freeman Arbor View 34.8 7
Varsity Mens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Elijah Clark 12 Arbor View 22.4 1 6
2 Daniel Patho 12 Palo Verde 22.7 1 4
3 Daniel Heckethorn 11 Arbor View 22.9 1 3
4 Corey Johnson 12 Arbor View 23.0 2 2
5 Kyle Cole 10 Palo Verde 23.3 1 1
6 Chamere Thomas 10 Palo Verde 23.5 6
7 Alex Sims 12 Arbor View 23.6 1
8 O'shea Jones 12 Spring Mountain 23.7 1
8 Tyrone Washington 10 Spring Mountain 23.7 1
8 Morris Jackson 12 Arbor View 23.7 2
8 Christian McDermed 12 Palo Verde 23.7 2
12 Drew Cotton 12 Arbor View 23.8 1
13 Gaven Corsi 11 Arbor View 23.9 2
14 Jonathan Mich 12 Palo Verde 24.0 4
14 Tomas Gayman 11 Quest Academy 24.0 5
16 Ivan Andrews 12 Spring Mountain 24.3 2
17 Chinonoso Ugochukwu 10 Palo Verde 24.4 2
17 Elijah Maddickes 10 Spring Mountain 24.4 2
19 Eric Ortiz 10 Palo Verde 24.5 2
20 Aaron Price 12 Arbor View 24.7 4
21 Jaquari Hannie 9 Arbor View 25.0 4
21 Daniel Bellinger 10 Palo Verde 25.0 5
23 Samuel Perkins 10 Palo Verde 25.5 5
24 Chance Roy 10 Arbor View 26.0 3
25 Alex Patho 9 Palo Verde 26.1 3
26 Humberto Quinones 10 Palo Verde 26.6 5
27 Justin Calleja 9 Palo Verde 26.7 3
27 Douglas Harris 9 Palo Verde 26.7 3
29 Christopher Gladney 10 Palo Verde 26.8 3
29 Eron Lewis 11 Arbor View 26.8 6
31 Julian Mauriello 9 Palo Verde 27.1 4
32 Christian Cozzens 10 Palo Verde 27.3 4
33 David Pyle 12 Arbor View 27.6 3
34 Kaden Mortenson 10 Palo Verde 28.2 5
35 Conner Wattles 9 Palo Verde 28.3 3
36 Trecian Ratliff 9 Palo Verde 28.8 4
37 Gary Weaver 12 Arbor View 43.8 4
Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
DQ Caroline Piazza 10 Palo Verde NT
1 Grace Edwards 9 Palo Verde 12:36.1 6
2 Amber Schreiber 10 Arbor View 13:15.7 4
3 Adrianna Carlsen 9 Arbor View 13:19.7 3
4 Rachel Jackson 9 Arbor View 13:23.3 2
5 Hailey Hill 9 Palo Verde 13:45.9 1
6 Tomi Franco 10 Arbor View 13:55.5
7 Mystique Delgadillo 11 Arbor View 13:55.9
Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Andrew Parker 10 Arbor View 10:47.9 6
2 Trevor Goldsmith 10 Palo Verde 11:08.0 4
3 James Lourenco 10 Arbor View 11:15.3 3
4 Ethan Heintz 10 Arbor View 11:19.3 2
5 Evelio Vergara 9 Palo Verde 11:24.6 1
6 Noah Jordan 9 Palo Verde 11:45.6
7 Emmanuel Alvarado 10 Palo Verde 11:50.7
8 Damon O'Donnell 10 Arbor View 12:00.1
9 Micah Weston 9 Arbor View 12:01.8
10 James Wright 12 Arbor View 12:05.4
11 Connor McDonald 9 Arbor View 12:37.2
12 Braeden Wight 10 Spring Mountain 14:15.5
13 Azbi Selimaj 9 Spring Mountain 15:00.0
Varsity Womens 4x400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
Palo Verde B 4:35.7
1) Natalia Albarran 2) Aayzia Dumas
3) Alexandra Pappa 4) Jessica Ranger
Palo Verde C 4:38.3
1) Elizabeth Bellinger 2) Katelyn Fann
3) Esperanza Mireles 4) Mariah Ruiz
1 Palo Verde A 4:23.9 6
1) Jessica Fields 2) Lauren Marcos
3) Dru White 4) Trinity Allen
Varsity Mens 4x400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Arbor View A 3:33.4 6
1) Demario Grace 2) Tim Myers
3) Demetrius Turner 4) Dacrick Allen
2 Palo Verde A 3:36.4 4
1) Carlos Garcia 2) Jonathan Mich
3) Daniel Patho 4) Christian McDermed
3 Arbor View B 3:47.9
1) Raimund Liberato 2) Cameron Barnes
3) Ian Jackson 4) Liam Halsell
4 Palo Verde B 3:50.0
1) Samuel Skeete 2) Douglas Harris
3) Trey Kirkpatrick 4) Humberto Quinones
5 Palo Verde C 3:51.3
1) Samuel Perkins 2) Christian Jackson
3) Zachary Vandling 4) Daniel Bellinger
6 Arbor View D 3:58.6
1) Alec Crockett 2) Alec Bassett
3) Rick Barajas 4) Gabriel Lopez
7 Arbor View C 4:01.1
1) Aaron Price 2) Desmond Manabat
3) Austin Ondracek 4) Enhri Pegues
8 Spring Mountain A 4:11.1 2
1) Demarea Wesley 2) Latrell Stanley
3) Roscoe Brown 4) Terry Whitaker
Varsity Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lauren Marcos 12 Palo Verde 8-06.00 6
2 Savanna Tassone 12 Palo Verde 8-00.00 4
3 Emily Laurita 11 Palo Verde 6-06.00 3
4 Lorryn Peterson 12 Arbor View 6-00.00 1.5
4 Ka'iulani Franks 9 Arbor View 6-00.00 1.5
4 Kaelyn Peterson 9 Arbor View 6-00.00
Kiara Chatterton 10 Arbor View NH
Varsity Mens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Joseph Rowberry 10 Arbor View 10-00.00 6
2 Dalton Eickhoff 11 Arbor View 10-00.00 4
3 Kaden Mortenson 10 Palo Verde 9-00.00 3
4 Diante Miller 11 Arbor View 8-06.00 2
5 Cody Schott 10 Arbor View 8-00.00 1
5 Gabriel Lopez 11 Arbor View 8-00.00
7 Cyrus Young 12 Arbor View 7-00.00
8 Kalvin Chan 9 Arbor View 7-00.00
NH Micah Weston 9 Arbor View NH
Varsity Mens Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chauntez Thomas 12 Palo Verde 42-04.00 2 6
2 Jade Decker 11 Arbor View 39-03.50 2 4
3 Andrew Maupin 12 Arbor View 38-11.00 2 3
4 Marquel Alexander 11 Spring Mountain 34-08.50 2 2
5 TJ Moup Arbor View 33-09.00 1 1
6 Davion Lavender 10 Arbor View 33-00.50 2
7 Charles Escuadro 10 Arbor View 32-05.00 2
8 Ivan Andrews 12 Spring Mountain 32-00.00 1
9 Braeden McDonald 12 Arbor View 31-09.00 1
10 Aaron Cooper 12 Arbor View 30-11.00 1
11 Seth Johnson 9 Arbor View 30-00.00 1
11 Kaimana Phillips 11 Palo Verde 30-00.00 1
13 Brad Jacobson 10 Palo Verde 29-07.50 2
14 Sean Merker 10 Arbor View 27-09.00 1
15 Vince Plantone 10 Arbor View 27-06.00 1
16 Warren Lewis 9 Arbor View 26-08.00 1
17 Camden McDonald 10 Arbor View 26-04.00 1
18 Matthew Brown 10 Arbor View 26-02.00 1
19 Brian Harris 9 Arbor View 25-09.00 1
20 Nicolas Stahlberger 9 Arbor View 25-08.00 1
20 Kevin Judkins 10 Arbor View 25-08.00 2
22 Enrique Paez 9 Arbor View 19-11.00 1
23 Michael Anobile 10 Arbor View 18-03.00 1
Varsity Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Reina Martin 11 Arbor View 32-02.00 6
2 Marcie Goldberg 12 Palo Verde 31-01.00 4
3 Makenzie Barnes 12 Palo Verde 30-09.00 3
4 Alexandra Miller 11 Arbor View 26-08.00 2
5 Dayanara Trujillo 10 Arbor View 23-07.00 1
6 Holley Janke 12 Arbor View 22-07.00
7 Brittnee Kublick 9 Arbor View 22-06.50
8 Vivian Garcia 10 Arbor View 21-11.00
9 Heather Soberinsky 10 Arbor View 20-10.00
10 Kaylean Freeman 12 Arbor View 20-05.00
11 Cadie Del Toro 9 Arbor View 20-02.00
Varsity Womens Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Makenzie Barnes 12 Palo Verde 111-03 6
2 Dayanara Trujillo 10 Arbor View 91-04 4
3 Alexandra Miller 11 Arbor View 75-05 3
4 Marcie Goldberg 12 Palo Verde 72-01 2
5 Heather Soberinsky 10 Arbor View 62-00 1
6 Cadie Del Toro 9 Arbor View 48-07
7 Holley Janke 12 Arbor View 38-10
8 Vivian Garcia 10 Arbor View 37-10
Varsity Mens Discus
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Andrew Maupin 12 Arbor View 125-02 2 6
2 Chauntez Thomas 12 Palo Verde 113-00 2 4
3 Kaimana Phillips 11 Palo Verde 93-00 2 3
4 Charles Escuadro 10 Arbor View 92-02 2 2
5 Brad Jacobson 10 Palo Verde 89-01 2 1
6 Kevin Judkins 10 Arbor View 81-10 2
7 Bailey Kline 11 Arbor View 81-02 2
8 Warren Lewis 9 Arbor View 80-04 1
8 Nicolas Stahlberger 9 Arbor View 80-04 2
10 TJ Mboup Arbor View 79-11 1
11 Aaron Cooper 12 Arbor View 79-09 2
12 Enrique Paez 9 Arbor View 73-09 1
13 Sean Merker 10 Arbor View 69-10 1
14 Seth Johnson 9 Arbor View 69-08 1
15 Matthew Brown 10 Arbor View 68-06 1
16 Vince Plantone 10 Arbor View 65-03 1
17 Brian Harris 9 Arbor View 64-02 1
18 Davion Lavender 10 Arbor View 63-03 1
19 Braeden McDonald 12 Arbor View 59-05 1
20 Camden McDonald 10 Arbor View 55-00 1
21 Ben Slighting 9 Palo Verde 49-07 1
22 Michael Anobile 10 Arbor View 38-11 1
Varsity Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jacquelyn Fields 10 Palo Verde 5-02.00 6
2 Danica Hammond 12 Arbor View 5-00.00 4
3 Mariah Ruiz 11 Palo Verde 4-06.00 3
4 Deayjee Manuel 11 Arbor View 4-02.00 2
Varsity Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jared Kimbel 11 Arbor View 5-08.00 6
2 Juandel Davis 10 Spring Mountain 5-08.00 4
3 Tre'von Washington 12 Palo Verde 5-08.00 3
4 Donte Sudduth 10 Spring Mountain 5-06.00 2
5 Aaron Price 12 Arbor View 5-04.00 1
NH Micah Weston 9 Arbor View NH
NH Kyler Wittig-Payne 11 Arbor View NH
Varsity Mens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kyle Cole 10 Palo Verde 19-06.00 NWI 6
2 Tyrone Washington 10 Spring Mountain 18-07.50 NWI 4
3 Tre'von Washington 12 Palo Verde 18-04.00 NWI 3
4 Elijah Maddickes 10 Spring Mountain 17-06.00 NWI 2
5 Trey Kirkpatrick 10 Palo Verde 17-04.00 NWI 1
6 Kyler Wittig-Payne 11 Arbor View 16-11.50 NWI
7 Justin Poles 10 Arbor View 16-09.50 NWI
8 Juandel Davis 10 Spring Mountain 16-08.50 NWI
9 Dalton Eickhoff 11 Arbor View 16-02.50 NWI
10 Bailey Kline 11 Arbor View 16-02.00 NWI
10 Bradley Fife 11 Arbor View 16-02.00 NWI
12 Jaquari Hannie 9 Arbor View 16-01.00 NWI
13 Rick Barajas 11 Arbor View 15-02.00 NWI
14 Kalvin Chan 9 Arbor View 13-06.00 NWI
15 Marquel Alexander 11 Spring Mountain 13-01.00 NWI
16 Ivan Martinez 11 Arbor View 12-07.00 NWI
Varsity Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cydnee Bush 12 Palo Verde 15-11.50 NWI 6
2 Danica Hammond 12 Arbor View 14-09.50 NWI 4
3 Alison Kachuck 12 Arbor View 14-04.50 NWI 3
4 Hannah Gunderson 12 Palo Verde 14-02.75 NWI 2
5 Angelique Chatman 10 Arbor View 14-00.50 NWI 1
6 Alexis Sterling 10 Arbor View 13-11.50 NWI
6 Aujioni Washington 11 Arbor View 13-11.50 NWI
8 Kierston Brown 11 Palo Verde 13-06.50 NWI
9 Lorryn Peterson 12 Arbor View 12-09.50 NWI
10 Korii Brown 9 Arbor View 12-08.50 NWI
11 Eriche Gonzales 10 Arbor View 12-04.00 NWI
12 Autumn Westmoreland 10 Arbor View 11-10.50 NWI
13 Camryn Burpee 10 Arbor View 11-03.50 NWI
14 Ka'iulani Franks 9 Arbor View 11-01.00 NWI
Varsity Mens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tre'von Washington 12 Palo Verde 39-03.00 NWI 6
2 Elijah Maddickes 10 Spring Mountain 37-07.50 NWI 4
3 Tyrone Washington 10 Spring Mountain 37-05.00 NWI 3
4 Gabriel Lopez 11 Arbor View 37-01.00 NWI 2
5 Marquel Alexander 11 Spring Mountain 36-11.50 NWI 1
6 Donte Sudduth 10 Spring Mountain 36-10.50 NWI
7 Joseph Rowberry 10 Arbor View 36-00.00 NWI
8 Bradley Fife 11 Arbor View 35-00.00 NWI
9 Alec Bassett 11 Arbor View 34-06.50 NWI
10 Alec Crockett 11 Arbor View 34-03.00 NWI
11 Kyler Wittig-Payne 11 Arbor View 33-09.00 NWI
12 Trent Bertges 9 Arbor View 27-11.00 NWI
Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kierston Brown 11 Palo Verde 32-07.50 NWI 6
2 Alexis Sterling 10 Arbor View 31-00.50 NWI 4
3 Ambre Chaillet 12 Palo Verde 29-01.50 NWI 3
4 Brittnee Kublick 9 Arbor View 26-08.50 NWI 2
5 Eriche Gonzales 10 Arbor View 26-05.50 NWI 1
6 Alison Kachuck 12 Arbor View 25-06.00 NWI
Varsity Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Palo Verde 129 0 49 8 18 15 39 0
2 Arbor View 120 0 47 24 8 17 24 0
Varsity Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Arbor View 120.5 0 46.5 20 16 16 22 0
2 Palo Verde 91 0 40 1 14 14 22 0
3 Spring Mountain 48.5 0 9.5 11 6 2 20 0