Folders |
2015 Results - 2015-Track-Centennial-Desert OasisPublished by
Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Elliott Davis 11 Desert Oasis 10.9
2 Ivan Ochoa 12 Centennial 11.0
3 Kyrell Brown 12 Centennial 11.0
4 Kayvon Miller 10 Centennial 11.2
5 Kobi Draper 10 Desert Oasis 11.4
6 Jason Sanders 10 Desert Oasis 11.6
7 Zach Schweitzer 10 Desert Oasis 11.6
7 Elysha Jackson 9 Centennial 11.6
9 Blake Rhynes 11 Centennial 11.7
9 Kordell Wooten 10 Desert Oasis 11.7
11 Jacob Arsen 10 Centennial 11.9
11 Nate Lehmann 12 Desert Oasis 11.9
13 Christian Murillo 12 Centennial 12.0
14 Brandon Gaeta 12 Desert Oasis 12.1
15 Tanner Gardner 10 Centennial 12.3
16 Armaun Zargari 12 Desert Oasis 12.4
17 Joel Torres 11 Centennial 12.5
18 Devin Salas 10 Desert Oasis 12.7
19 Tristian Neilsen 9 Desert Oasis 12.8
20 Ahli Ingram 10 Desert Oasis 12.9
21 Salvador Avila 10 Desert Oasis 13.0
21 Nick Levings 11 Desert Oasis 13.0
23 Michael Villafane 9 Centennial 13.1
24 Kristian Godfrey 11 Desert Oasis 13.2
24 Chris Neves 9 Desert Oasis 13.2
26 Thomas Salsberry 9 Centennial 13.5
26 Ryker Arriola 10 Centennial 13.5
28 Todd Jackson 9 Centennial 13.6
28 Tracy Scott 12 Centennial 13.6
30 Roque Garcia 10 Centennial 13.8
31 Alex Amy 10 Centennial 13.9
32 Alex Melbourne 9 Centennial 14.6
33 Jose Rodiles 12 Desert Oasis 14.8
34 Joshua Kluck 10 Centennial 14.9
35 William Taylor 9 Desert Oasis 17.4
Romario Gayle 12 Desert Oasis NT
Christian Fuentes 11 Desert Oasis NT
Kacey Wilson 9 Desert Oasis NT
Jaqalexander Ortiz 9 Centennial NT
Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Randall Jubilee 9 Centennial 22.3
2 Tyler Reyes 11 Centennial 22.5
3 Elliott Davis 11 Desert Oasis 23.1
4 Kyrell Brown 12 Centennial 23.2
4 Perris France 11 Centennial 23.2
6 Ivan Ochoa 12 Centennial 23.6
7 Caleb Allen 11 Centennial 23.6
8 Seth Scoville 11 Desert Oasis 23.7
9 Kayvon Miller 10 Centennial 24.3
10 Kordell Wooten 10 Desert Oasis 24.4
10 Austin Exendine 12 Desert Oasis 24.4
12 Jason Sanders 10 Desert Oasis 24.5
13 Austin Cooper 11 Desert Oasis 24.6
14 Todd Jackson 9 Centennial 24.7
15 Joel Torres 11 Centennial 24.9
15 Isiah Scoville 9 Desert Oasis 24.9
17 Jacob Arsen 10 Centennial 25.3
18 Brandon Gaeta 12 Desert Oasis 25.5
18 Jacob Nedza 11 Desert Oasis 25.5
20 Kobi Draper 10 Desert Oasis 25.6
21 Christian Murillo 12 Centennial 25.7
22 Nate Lehmann 12 Desert Oasis 26.1
23 Michael Villafane 9 Centennial 26.4
24 Nick Levings 11 Desert Oasis 26.7
25 Tanner Gardner 10 Centennial 26.8
25 Tristian Neilsen 9 Desert Oasis 26.8
27 Armaun Zargari 12 Desert Oasis 26.9
28 Ahli Ingram 10 Desert Oasis 27.1
29 Devin Salas 10 Desert Oasis 27.1
30 Ryker Arriola 10 Centennial 27.2
31 Chris Neves 9 Desert Oasis 27.4
32 Kristian Godfrey 11 Desert Oasis 27.5
33 Salvador Avila 10 Desert Oasis 27.5
33 Tracy Scott 12 Centennial 27.5
35 Zach Schweitzer 10 Desert Oasis 27.9
36 Thomas Salsberry 9 Centennial 28.4
37 Jose Rodiles 12 Desert Oasis 29.9
38 Alex Melbourne 9 Centennial 29.9
39 Roque Garcia 10 Centennial 30.1
40 Joshua Kluck 10 Centennial 30.7
41 William Taylor 9 Desert Oasis 32.6
Jaqalexander Ortiz 9 Centennial NT
Elysha Jackson 9 Centennial NT
Christian Fuentes 11 Desert Oasis NT
Christopher Pinar 9 Desert Oasis NT
Brannon Flowers 10 Desert Oasis NT
Kacey Wilson 9 Desert Oasis NT
Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Kyrell Brown 12 Centennial 53.3
2 Elysha Jackson 9 Centennial 53.9
3 Perris France 11 Centennial 55.3
4 Jacob Nedza 11 Desert Oasis 55.7
5 Austin Cooper 11 Desert Oasis 55.9
6 Taylor Young 11 Desert Oasis 56.1
7 Austin Exendine 12 Desert Oasis 57.0
8 Joel Torres 11 Centennial 57.3
9 Isiah Scoville 9 Desert Oasis 58.1
10 Cole Moreno 10 Centennial 59.8
11 Christian Murillo 12 Centennial 1:00.4
12 Tracy Scott 12 Centennial 1:01.5
13 Michael Villafane 9 Centennial 1:01.8
14 Ryker Arriola 10 Centennial 1:02.1
15 Tanner Gardner 10 Centennial 1:02.9
16 Thomas Salsberry 9 Centennial 1:03.0
17 Eric Brock 9 Centennial 1:04.5
18 John Barrett 9 Desert Oasis 1:04.7
19 Todd Jackson 9 Centennial 1:07.2
20 Alex Melbourne 9 Centennial 1:08.5
21 Roque Garcia 10 Centennial 1:10.6
22 Joshua Kluck 10 Centennial 1:11.7
Jaqalexander Ortiz 9 Centennial NT
Alex Amy 10 Centennial NT
Christopher Pinar 9 Desert Oasis NT
Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Zach Wood 11 Desert Oasis 2:00.6
2 Randall Jubilee 9 Centennial 2:02.1
3 Dominic Roberts 11 Centennial 2:02.9
4 Thomas Ness 12 Desert Oasis 2:12.2
5 Alex Mcphail 11 Desert Oasis 2:13.8
6 Derrick Towers 10 Centennial 2:14.2
7 Tucker Gibbons 9 Centennial 2:19.9
8 Brandon Rainbolt 10 Desert Oasis 2:20.3
9 Gage Johnson 10 Desert Oasis 2:21.1
10 Cole Moreno 10 Centennial 2:22.2
11 Brandon Williams 12 Desert Oasis 2:24.5
12 Anthony Salaices 11 Centennial 2:26.4
13 Michias Martin 10 Centennial 2:30.3
14 Daniel Dittrich 11 Centennial 2:31.9
15 Maclane Lee 9 Desert Oasis 2:34.3
Francisco Mendivil 11 Desert Oasis NT
Eric Brock 9 Centennial NT
Dajour Braxton 12 Centennial NT
Emilio Santacruz 12 Desert Oasis NT
Keith Turner 12 Centennial NT
Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Dajour Braxton 12 Centennial 4:12.3
2 Keith Turner 12 Centennial 4:39.2
3 Dominic Roberts 11 Centennial 4:51.2
4 Nicholas Hanson 10 Centennial 4:57.0
5 Tucker Gibbons 9 Centennial 5:00.6
6 Brandon Rainbolt 10 Desert Oasis 5:01.0
7 Gage Johnson 10 Desert Oasis 5:01.4
8 Brien Hosier 9 Desert Oasis 5:10.2
9 Derrick Towers 10 Centennial 5:17.9
10 Michias Martin 10 Centennial 5:18.5
11 Steve Giles 9 Centennial 5:25.0
12 Brandon Williams 12 Desert Oasis 5:27.1
13 Anthony Martinez 11 Desert Oasis 5:29.1
14 Maclane Lee 9 Desert Oasis 5:31.9
15 Anthony Salaices 11 Centennial 5:49.4
Emilio Santacruz 12 Desert Oasis NT
Joshua Gilmore 12 Desert Oasis NT
Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Nicholas Hanson 10 Centennial 11:04.9
2 Michias Martin 10 Centennial 11:08.6
3 Brian Hosier 9 Desert Oasis 11:15.1
4 Anthony Martinez 11 Desert Oasis 12:01.8
5 Daniel Dittrich 11 Centennial 12:10.5
6 Steve Giles 9 Centennial 12:10.9
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Savon Scarver 10 Centennial 16.2
2 Daniel Rogers 11 Desert Oasis 21.9
Demetrius Lewis 11 Desert Oasis NT
Romario Gayle 12 Desert Oasis NT
Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Derrick Smith 12 Centennial 46.0
2 Daniel Rogers 11 Desert Oasis 52.4
Demetrius Lewis 11 Desert Oasis NT
Romario Gayle 12 Desert Oasis NT
Mens 4x100 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Centennial 45.0
2 Centennial 45.2
3 Desert Oasis 46.3
Mens 4x200 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Centennial 1:32.8
Mens 4x400 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Centennial 3:30.8
2 Centennial 3:43.1
3 Desert Oasis 3:45.7
Mens 4x800 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Centennial 8:49.1
2 Desert Oasis 9:10.7
3 Centennial 9:16.1
Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Jonah Levy 12 Desert Oasis 43-11.00
2 Nicholas Brillant 12 Centennial 43-06.00
3 Dante Roberts 11 Centennial 41-05.75
4 Rory Martorello 11 Centennial 39-03.00
5 Nick Benham 10 Desert Oasis 34-05.00
6 Jacob Kelly 10 Centennial 33-04.25
7 Desmond Kuresa 10 Desert Oasis 29-10.00
8 Griffin Becker 10 Centennial 29-02.00
9 Conde Burkhiser 10 Desert Oasis 28-10.50
10 Asher Hall 10 Centennial 28-02.50
11 Calvin Vaughn 11 Desert Oasis 28-01.00
12 Thomas Harkrader 10 Centennial 27-01.50
12 Adrien Ellison 11 Desert Oasis 27-01.50
14 Calvin Spaulding 12 Desert Oasis 26-11.50
15 Jacob Mora 9 Desert Oasis 26-01.00
16 Chris Bedowitz 10 Desert Oasis 25-01.50
Mens Discus
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Nicholas Brillant 12 Centennial 149-00
2 Dante Roberts 11 Centennial 135-07
3 Nick Benham 10 Desert Oasis 129-06
4 Jonah Levy 12 Desert Oasis 119-02
5 Michael Irenze 12 Desert Oasis 115-01
6 Calvin Vaughn 11 Desert Oasis 86-07
7 Rory Martorello 11 Centennial 85-00
8 Jacob Kelly 10 Centennial 84-05
9 Asher Hall 10 Centennial 80-05
10 Chris Bedowitz 10 Desert Oasis 76-05
11 Calvin Spaulding 12 Desert Oasis 76-00
12 Desmond Kuresa 10 Desert Oasis 75-02
13 Thomas Harkrader 10 Centennial 72-02
14 Griffin Becker 10 Centennial 71-01
15 Adrien Ellison 11 Desert Oasis 68-03
16 Conde Burkhiser 10 Desert Oasis 65-04
17 Jacob Mora 9 Desert Oasis 61-11
Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Caleb Allen 11 Centennial 5-06.00
2 Savon Scarver 10 Centennial 5-04.00
Anyah Nutter 12 Centennial NH
John Barrett 9 Desert Oasis NH
Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Trevor Mcdonough 12 Centennial 14-00.00
2 Blake Rhynes 11 Centennial 11-06.00
3 Austin Brooks 12 Centennial 11-00.00
4 Joshua Rudnick 12 Centennial 10-06.00
5 Tyler Stott 10 Desert Oasis 10-00.00
6 Cole Keane 10 Desert Oasis 9-00.00
7 Giancario Paule 10 Desert Oasis 9-00.00
8 Damien Brooks 10 Centennial 8-00.00
Kyle Schmitz 11 Desert Oasis NH
Ethan Schmitz 9 Desert Oasis NH
Noah Ayers 11 Desert Oasis NH
Jose Teixeira 10 Centennial NH
Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Seth Scoville 11 Desert Oasis 19-07.00
2 Caleb Allen 11 Centennial 19-06.50
3 James Johnson 10 Centennial 18-05.00
4 Giancario Paule 10 Desert Oasis 15-09.00
Dominique Weston 12 Centennial ND
Brannon Flowers 10 Desert Oasis ND
John Barrett 9 Desert Oasis ND
Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Seth Scoville 11 Desert Oasis 40-07.50
2 James Johnson 10 Centennial 39-11.00
Giancario Paule 10 Desert Oasis ND
Caleb Allen 11 Centennial ND
Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Elize Larsen 10 Centennial 12.9
2 Teviah Butler 9 Desert Oasis 13.0
3 Lauren Ritter 12 Centennial 13.2
4 Jytia Ketchup 12 Desert Oasis 13.2
5 Sharmayne Johnson 11 Centennial 13.3
6 Halle Ri'Chard 10 Centennial 13.5
7 Brooke Lewis 9 Centennial 13.6
8 Diamond Miller 10 Desert Oasis 13.6
9 Marissa-Mae Anglo 9 Desert Oasis 13.6
10 Anyese James Kirkland 9 Centennial 13.7
10 Nyjhaya Wattree 9 Centennial 13.7
10 Mylah Petty 10 Desert Oasis 13.7
13 Sarah Schwartz 11 Centennial 13.8
13 Samika Dixon 11 Centennial 13.8
15 Niyla Flournoy 10 Desert Oasis 13.9
16 Alyssa Chautla 10 Desert Oasis 13.9
16 Lanae Thomas 10 Centennial 13.9
16 Taylor Martin 11 Desert Oasis 13.9
19 Kayla Kipp-Nobles 10 Centennial 14.0
19 Camrynne Cruz 10 Desert Oasis 14.0
19 Gemini Berry 10 Desert Oasis 14.0
22 Chryslin Vina 10 Desert Oasis 14.1
22 Emily Anderson 9 Centennial 14.1
22 Angel Holmes 10 Centennial 14.1
22 Dominique Korschinowski 10 Desert Oasis 14.1
26 Leslie Barba 9 Centennial 14.2
27 Jazmyne Bullock 9 Desert Oasis 14.2
27 Simone Hamilton 9 Desert Oasis 14.2
27 Julie Thornton 10 Centennial 14.2
30 Dzeneta Husic 12 Desert Oasis 14.3
30 Kyree Cook 9 Centennial 14.3
30 Skye Gilmore 9 Centennial 14.3
30 Zaniya Stewart 11 Desert Oasis 14.3
34 Janice Waters 9 Desert Oasis 14.4
34 Basia Beverly 11 Centennial 14.4
36 Stefani Erbella 12 Desert Oasis 14.6
36 Alexandria Mora 10 Desert Oasis 14.6
36 Gabby Panelli 10 Desert Oasis 14.6
39 Julianna Kluck 10 Centennial 14.7
40 Mikayla Adkins 11 Desert Oasis 14.8
41 Aryanna Cuevas 10 Desert Oasis 15.1
42 Lizette Medina 9 Desert Oasis 15.2
43 Yessenia Martinez 9 Desert Oasis 15.2
43 Jordyn Sena 10 Desert Oasis 15.2
45 Lacey Fiorello 9 Desert Oasis 15.3
46 Dalinda Brambila 10 Desert Oasis 15.4
47 Cerise Hayes 9 Desert Oasis 15.6
47 Chelsea Galvez 11 Desert Oasis 15.6
47 Maria Amy 11 Centennial 15.6
50 Celine Oancea 11 Desert Oasis 15.7
51 Alexa Ocegueda 9 Desert Oasis 15.9
52 Madison Munns 10 Desert Oasis 16.2
53 Evelyn Rafael 9 Centennial 16.6
53 Casey Ryan 10 Centennial 16.6
Isabella Alexander 10 Centennial NT
Cristina Pearson 10 Centennial NT
Holli Dunn 12 Centennial NT
Jana Spears 10 Centennial NT
Bailey Anderson 10 Centennial NT
Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Elize Larsen 10 Centennial 26.8
2 Erica Hanserd 11 Centennial 26.9
3 Mekha Omarimuhammad 11 Desert Oasis 27.0
4 Kiyana Mote 10 Centennial 27.7
5 Marissa-Mae Anglo 9 Desert Oasis 27.9
6 Megan Kowalski 10 Desert Oasis 28.2
7 Diamond Miller 10 Desert Oasis 28.3
7 Sharmayne Johnson 11 Centennial 28.3
9 Taylor Martin 11 Desert Oasis 28.5
10 Julie Thornton 10 Centennial 28.8
10 Jytia Ketchup 12 Desert Oasis 28.8
12 Amina Husic 10 Desert Oasis 28.9
13 Adriana Greene 11 Centennial 29.2
13 Levani Duron 11 Centennial 29.2
15 Julia Gibson 10 Centennial 29.4
16 Januarie Winn 10 Desert Oasis 29.4
16 Niyla Flournoy 10 Desert Oasis 29.4
18 Jazmyne Bullock 9 Desert Oasis 29.7
19 Kayla Kipp-Nobles 10 Centennial 29.8
19 Jillian Kieffer 9 Desert Oasis 29.8
21 Nyjhaya Wattree 9 Centennial 29.9
22 Elisabeth Kieffer 10 Desert Oasis 30.2
23 Leslie Barba 9 Centennial 30.3
23 Lanae Thomas 10 Centennial 30.3
25 Briana Viloria 11 Desert Oasis 30.4
26 Sarah Schwartz 11 Centennial 30.4
26 Emily Anderson 9 Centennial 30.4
26 Alyssa Chautla 10 Desert Oasis 30.4
29 Angel Holmes 10 Centennial 30.5
29 Samika Dixon 11 Centennial 30.5
31 Georgia Sykes 9 Desert Oasis 30.7
31 Julianna Kluck 10 Centennial 30.7
31 Mylah Petty 10 Desert Oasis 30.7
31 Savanna Stanley 10 Centennial 30.7
35 Janice Waters 9 Desert Oasis 30.9
36 Dominique Korschinowski 10 Desert Oasis 31.0
37 Gemini Berry 10 Desert Oasis 31.1
38 Camrynne Cruz 10 Desert Oasis 31.2
38 Stefani Erbella 12 Desert Oasis 31.2
38 Kyree Cook 9 Centennial 31.2
41 Makenna Malitz 9 Centennial 31.3
42 Skye Gilmore 9 Centennial 31.4
43 Basia Beverly 11 Centennial 31.5
43 Simone Hamilton 9 Desert Oasis 31.5
45 Jacquelyn Laulu 9 Centennial 31.6
46 Dzeneta Husic 12 Desert Oasis 31.7
47 Maria Amy 11 Centennial 31.8
48 Daj'Anique Staples 11 Centennial 32.0
49 Elisabeth Kieffer 10 Desert Oasis 32.0
50 Chryslin Vina 10 Desert Oasis 32.1
50 Gabby Panelli 10 Desert Oasis 32.1
52 Alexandria Mora 10 Desert Oasis 32.2
53 Dalinda Brambila 10 Desert Oasis 32.6
54 Tahirah Staples 9 Centennial 32.7
55 Aryanna Cuevas 10 Desert Oasis 32.7
56 Jordyn Sena 10 Desert Oasis 33.2
57 Yessenia Martinez 9 Desert Oasis 33.4
57 Lizette Medina 9 Desert Oasis 33.4
59 Cerise Hayes 9 Desert Oasis 33.7
60 Celine Oancea 11 Desert Oasis 34.0
61 Alexa Ocegueda 9 Desert Oasis 34.1
62 Rachel Asbell 10 Centennial 34.3
63 Sari Kawasaki 9 Desert Oasis 34.6
64 Madison Munns 10 Desert Oasis 35.1
65 Antonia Ferra 9 Centennial 35.3
65 Chelsea Galvez 11 Desert Oasis 35.3
67 Casey Ryan 10 Centennial 35.5
68 Madelynne Cipollone 9 Desert Oasis 35.9
Cristina Pearson 10 Centennial NT
Chiori Hart 10 Desert Oasis NT
Kenya Owens 12 Centennial NT
Leilani Blanche 12 Centennial NT
Angel Mcgee 9 Desert Oasis NT
Annamaria Correa 11 Desert Oasis NT
Zaniya Stewart 11 Desert Oasis NT
Halle Ri'Chard 10 Centennial NT
Evelyn Rafael 9 Centennial NT
Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Alexis Gourrier 9 Centennial 1:01.1
2 Mekha Omarimuhammad 11 Desert Oasis 1:05.0
3 Sharmayne Johnson 11 Centennial 1:06.6
4 Jillian Kieffer 9 Desert Oasis 1:07.0
5 Januarie Winn 10 Desert Oasis 1:07.7
6 Elisabeth Kieffer 10 Desert Oasis 1:07.9
7 Julie Thornton 10 Centennial 1:08.0
8 Levani Duron 11 Centennial 1:08.2
9 Amina Husic 10 Desert Oasis 1:09.1
10 Annamaria Correa 11 Desert Oasis 1:09.2
11 Briana Viloria 11 Desert Oasis 1:09.7
12 Nyjhaya Wattree 9 Centennial 1:10.3
13 Maria Amy 11 Centennial 1:11.2
14 Anyese James Kirkland 9 Centennial 1:12.1
15 Emily Anderson 9 Centennial 1:12.5
16 Teviah Butler 9 Desert Oasis 1:13.1
17 Basia Beverly 11 Centennial 1:13.8
18 Georgia Sykes 9 Desert Oasis 1:14.4
19 Dzeneta Husic 12 Desert Oasis 1:14.9
20 Julianna Kluck 10 Centennial 1:15.4
21 Samika Dixon 11 Centennial 1:17.8
22 Skye Gilmore 9 Centennial 1:19.9
23 Sari Kawasaki 9 Desert Oasis 1:20.9
24 Madelynne Cipollone 9 Desert Oasis 1:24.3
25 Kyree Cook 9 Centennial 1:29.1
Evelyn Rafael 9 Centennial NT
Casey Ryan 10 Centennial NT
Cristina Pearson 10 Centennial NT
Holli Dunn 12 Centennial NT
Megan Kowalski 10 Desert Oasis NT
Chiori Hart 10 Desert Oasis NT
Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Karina Haymore 10 Centennial 2:18.1
2 Addie Hall 11 Centennial 2:26.4
3 Kaitlynn Menger 10 Centennial 2:33.0
4 Julia Weaver 10 Centennial 2:33.7
5 Brooke Locey 12 Desert Oasis 2:34.7
6 Alexa Willeford 11 Centennial 2:35.7
7 Cayla Lee 10 Desert Oasis 2:38.0
8 Angelique Gaeta 10 Desert Oasis 2:39.3
9 Ashley Wood 9 Desert Oasis 2:40.9
10 Cienah Reed 11 Desert Oasis 2:43.3
11 Delaney Paul 12 Desert Oasis 2:44.6
12 Jillian Kieffer 9 Desert Oasis 2:50.2
13 Charity Cave 9 Centennial 2:52.5
14 Isabell Nakasone 10 Centennial 2:53.4
15 Halley Chase 11 Desert Oasis 2:54.0
16 Lexie Fulmer 11 Desert Oasis 2:56.5
17 Annika Usgaard 10 Desert Oasis 2:57.3
18 Alexandra Myers 12 Desert Oasis 3:01.4
19 Elizabeth Tchernogorova 12 Desert Oasis 3:01.8
20 Kayla Williams 9 Desert Oasis 3:04.5
Ashlyn Stewart 9 Desert Oasis NT
Sloan Morse 10 Centennial NT
Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Kayla Roberts 10 Centennial 5:21.4
2 Brooke Locey 12 Desert Oasis 5:39.2
3 Julia Weaver 10 Centennial 5:46.3
4 Angelique Gaeta 10 Desert Oasis 5:56.1
5 Alexa Willeford 11 Centennial 6:02.6
6 Cynthia Garcia 11 Desert Oasis 6:16.7
7 Elizabeth Tchernogorova 12 Desert Oasis 6:21.3
8 Charity Cave 9 Centennial 6:21.8
9 Halley Chase 11 Desert Oasis 6:25.7
10 Lexie Fulmer 11 Desert Oasis 6:35.9
11 Alexandra Myers 12 Desert Oasis 6:49.9
12 Cynthia Natividad 10 Desert Oasis 6:50.0
13 Lauren Winburn 12 Desert Oasis 7:06.2
14 Sofia Islam 9 Desert Oasis 7:11.2
15 Sloan Morse 10 Centennial 7:16.1
Eris Karnafel 11 Centennial NT
Tiana Ferra 11 Centennial NT
Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Kayla Roberts 10 Centennial 12:05.4
2 Halie Mcgannon 11 Centennial 12:15.8
3 Kaitlynn Menger 10 Centennial 12:20.3
4 Jewel Fiorillo 11 Desert Oasis 12:21.0
5 Sofia Islam 9 Desert Oasis 13:23.3
6 Cynthia Garcia 11 Desert Oasis 14:18.7
7 Cynthia Natividad 10 Desert Oasis 14:32.6
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Calisse Lutcher 12 Desert Oasis 17.3
2 Adriana Greene 11 Centennial 17.6
3 Dominique Korschinowski 10 Desert Oasis 17.8
4 Halle Ri'Chard 10 Centennial 17.8
5 Niyla Flournoy 10 Desert Oasis 18.1
6 Savanna Stanley 10 Centennial 18.3
7 Julia Gibson 10 Centennial 18.8
8 Shelby Gibbons 12 Centennial 19.4
9 Zaniya Stewart 11 Desert Oasis 20.4
9 Jacquelyn Laulu 9 Centennial 20.4
11 Makenna Malitz 9 Centennial 21.0
12 Daj'Anique Staples 11 Centennial 21.1
13 Christine Alquisada 10 Desert Oasis 22.1
14 Tahirah Staples 9 Centennial 22.2
15 Rachel Asbell 10 Centennial 22.8
16 Angel Mcgee 9 Desert Oasis 23.2
17 Antonia Ferra 9 Centennial 26.1
Emily Anderson 9 Centennial NT
Savannah Brown 10 Desert Oasis NT
Neva Newling 10 Desert Oasis NT
Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Ashle Love 11 Desert Oasis 50.0
2 Calisse Lutcher 12 Desert Oasis 52.9
3 Julia Gibson 10 Centennial 53.1
4 Halle Ri'Chard 10 Centennial 53.8
5 Adriana Greene 11 Centennial 55.0
6 Shelby Gibbons 12 Centennial 55.7
7 Savanna Stanley 10 Centennial 56.3
8 Makenna Malitz 9 Centennial 56.4
9 Daj'Anique Staples 11 Centennial 57.2
10 Jacquelyn Laulu 9 Centennial 58.5
11 Christine Alquisada 10 Desert Oasis 1:00.3
12 Tahirah Staples 9 Centennial 1:01.9
13 Emily Anderson 9 Centennial 1:02.1
14 Angel Mcgee 9 Desert Oasis 1:03.3
15 Anyese James Kirkland 9 Centennial 1:03.4
16 Rachel Asbell 10 Centennial 1:05.9
17 Antonia Ferra 9 Centennial 1:06.1
17 Lacey Fiorello 9 Desert Oasis 1:06.1
19 Jasmine Sistrunk 9 Desert Oasis 1:07.8
Zaniya Stewart 11 Desert Oasis NT
Savannah Brown 10 Desert Oasis NT
Neva Newling 10 Desert Oasis NT
Eris Karnafel 11 Centennial NT
Womens 4x100 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Centennial 49.9
2 Desert Oasis 51.4
3 Centennial 53.3
Womens 4x200 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Centennial 1:47.3
2 Centennial 1:50.1
3 Desert Oasis 1:58.1
Womens 4x400 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Centennial 4:09.7
2 Centennial 4:20.4
3 Desert Oasis 4:32.0
Womens 4x800 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Centennial 10:09.2
2 Desert Oasis 10:49.3
Centennial NT
Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Kiana Sai 12 Centennial 36-01.50
2 Brittany Karst 12 Centennial 31-08.00
3 Kiana Falefitu 11 Centennial 29-08.00
4 Ismae Bailey 10 Desert Oasis 27-02.50
5 Jordan White 10 Desert Oasis 27-01.50
6 Kathryn Mcdonald 10 Desert Oasis 26-06.00
7 Kanani Lasike 10 Centennial 25-10.50
8 Megan Adams 10 Desert Oasis 25-04.00
9 Cassie Chesler 11 Desert Oasis 24-06.00
10 Chantay Dixon 10 Centennial 22-08.25
11 Gladnie Reyes 12 Centennial 21-04.50
12 Jasmine Sistrunk 9 Desert Oasis 21-01.50
13 Kylee Bauer 11 Desert Oasis 21-01.00
14 Angel Holmes 10 Centennial 20-07.50
15 Lehoni Kimble 12 Desert Oasis 19-10.00
16 Jana Spears 10 Centennial 18-06.50
Womens Discus
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Brittany Karst 12 Centennial 102-02
2 Kiana Sai 12 Centennial 101-03
3 Jordan White 10 Desert Oasis 86-08
4 Cassie Chesler 11 Desert Oasis 85-02
5 Kiana Falefitu 11 Centennial 83-06
6 Megan Adams 10 Desert Oasis 82-03
7 Kathryn Mcdonald 10 Desert Oasis 76-06
8 Kanani Lasike 10 Centennial 76-01
9 Gladnie Reyes 12 Centennial 71-06
10 Jasmine Sistrunk 9 Desert Oasis 67-06
11 Chantay Dixon 10 Centennial 65-04
12 Kylee Bauer 11 Desert Oasis 63-11
13 Ismae Bailey 10 Desert Oasis 62-00
14 Lehoni Kimble 12 Desert Oasis 54-00
15 Jana Spears 10 Centennial 46-04
Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Aliyah Wyrick 10 Centennial 5-00.00
2 Neva Newling 10 Desert Oasis 5-00.00
3 Bailey Anderson 10 Centennial 4-08.00
4 Anyese James Kirkland 9 Centennial 4-04.00
5 Kayla Williams 9 Desert Oasis 4-00.00
5 Lauren Winburn 12 Desert Oasis 4-00.00
Beth Phetsavanh 12 Desert Oasis NH
Isabella Alexander 10 Centennial NH
Talie Bonds 10 Centennial NH
Kayla Kipp-Nobles 10 Centennial NH
Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Lauren Ritter 12 Centennial 8-00.00
2 Julianne Manning 9 Centennial 8-00.00
3 Isabel Sullivan 9 Desert Oasis 7-06.00
4 Jewel Fiorillo 11 Desert Oasis 6-06.00
5 Ilana Rahaman 9 Centennial 6-00.00
6 Leslie Barba 9 Centennial 5-00.00
Emily Wilson 9 Centennial NH
Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Lauren Ritter 12 Centennial 15-03.00
2 Aliyah Wyrick 10 Centennial 15-02.00
3 Neva Newling 10 Desert Oasis 15-01.00
4 Rachel Handelman 12 Desert Oasis 14-02.00
5 Sydni Aldan 12 Desert Oasis 13-07.50
6 Nyjhaya Wattree 9 Centennial 13-00.50
7 Brooke Lewis 9 Centennial 13-00.00
8 Skye Gilmore 9 Centennial 12-05.00
9 Angel Holmes 10 Centennial 11-10.00
10 Kyree Cook 9 Centennial 11-09.00
11 Kayla Williams 9 Desert Oasis 11-05.00
12 Juliana Martinez 10 Desert Oasis 9-06.50
Chantay Dixon 10 Centennial ND
Makenna Malitz 9 Centennial ND
Kayla Kipp-Nobles 10 Centennial ND
Elize Larsen 10 Centennial ND
Elissa Irwin 11 Centennial ND
Sarah Schwartz 11 Centennial ND
Julianna Kluck 10 Centennial ND
Isabella Alexander 10 Centennial ND
Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Rachel Handelman 12 Desert Oasis 31-07.50
2 Kayla Kipp-Nobles 10 Centennial 31-01.00
3 Lauren Ritter 12 Centennial 30-10.50
4 Aliyah Wyrick 10 Centennial 30-09.50
5 Sydni Aldan 12 Desert Oasis 28-09.00
6 Lanae Thomas 10 Centennial 27-03.50
7 Brooke Lewis 9 Centennial 26-01.50
Elissa Irwin 11 Centennial ND
|